Non-League Finals Day
Grow The Game

Skip Navigation

Southend & District Junior Sunday League

  • Season: 2016 2017 Season
  • Division: U11 Section
  • Hit Counter:  9487123

After selecting wait for screen to refresh

After selecting wait for screen to refresh

After selecting wait for screen to refresh


U11 Section

Recent Results

  DATE HOME RESULT AWAY
11MM 26/03/17 Academy Soccer White (AC62) 3 - 12 Southendian Manor Black (SM63)
11AM 26/03/17 Benfleet Rhinos (BY62) 1 - 5 Catholic United South (CU62)
11MM 26/03/17 Benfleet Tigers (BY61) 1 - 2 Forest Glade White (FG62)
11MM 26/03/17 Berry Boys Green (BB61) 2 - 6 Forest Glade Blue (FG61)
11AM 26/03/17 Berry Boys White (BB62) 4 - 2 Trinity Yellow (TY64)
11AM 26/03/17 Canvey Island Blue (CI62) 6 - 3 Trinity Red (TY63)
11HM 26/03/17 Canvey Island Yellow (CI61) 7 - 1 Southendian Manor Yellow (SM61)
  26th Feb - Blackout date for Canvey
11HM 26/03/17 Forest Glade Red (FG63) 8 - 0 Supreme Youth Tigers (SY62)
11TM 26/03/17 Hawkwell Athletic Green (HA61) 3 - 4 Island Boys Lions (IB61)
11TM 26/03/17 Hawkwell Athletic Red (HA63) 1 - 8 Sth Woodham Fer Utd Panthers (WF62)
11HM 26/03/17 Leigh Ramblers Blue (LR61) 0 - 0 Southendian Manor White (SM62)
11AM 26/03/17 Leigh Ramblers Red (LR65) 9 - 2 Trinity Blue (TY61)
11HM 26/03/17 Leigh Rockets Black (LE61) 4 - 2 Leigh Ramblers Green (LR64)
11AM 26/03/17 Leighwood United Silver (LU63) 2 - 0 Essex Royals Blue (ER61)
11MM 26/03/17 Mornington Boys Blues (MB61) 0 - 1 Leighwood United Amber (LU62)
11HM 26/03/17 Rayleigh Boys Blue (RB61) 4 - 0 Rayleigh Boys Red (RB63)
11MM 26/03/17 Rayleigh Boys Green (RB62) 2 - 0 Pegasus Red (PG61)
11AM 26/03/17 Rayleigh Boys Yellow (RB64) 2 - 5 Hambro Colts Lions (HC62)
11TM 26/03/17 Southendian Manor Green (SM66) 2 - 1 Concord Rangers Blue (CR62)
11TM 26/03/17 Southendian Manor Red (SM65) 4 - 2 Sth Woodham Fer Utd Eagles (WF63)
11MM 26/03/17 Sth Woodham Fer Utd Wariors (WF61) 3 - 7 Ashingdon Blue (AS61)
11HM 26/03/17 Supreme Youth Lions (SY61) H - W Hawkwell Athletic White (HA62)
11MM 26/03/17 Trinity white (TY62) 0 - 3 Laindon Orient Black (LO62)
11AM 26/03/17 Wickford Town Leopards (WT61) 3 - 7 Mornington Boys Whites (MB62)
11MM 26/03/17 Wickford Town Lions (WT63) 0 - 3 Gt Wakering Colts Green (GW61)
11AM 26/03/17 Wickford Town Tigers (WT62) 1 - 0 Copeland Colts YFC (CC61)
11MM 19/03/17 Academy Soccer Green (AC61) 3 - 4 Benfleet Tigers (BY61)
11MM 19/03/17 Ashingdon Blue (AS61) H - W Academy Soccer White (AC62)
11AM 19/03/17 Ashingdon White (AS62) 1 - 0 Leigh Ramblers Red (LR65)
11MM 19/03/17 Berry Boys Green (BB61) 0 - 9 Leighwood United Orange (LU61)
11AM 19/03/17 Berry Boys White (BB62) 6 - 1 Canvey Island Blue (CI62)
11HM 19/03/17 Canvey Island Yellow (CI61) 9 - 0 Leigh Ramblers White (LR63)
11AM 19/03/17 Concord Rangers Yellow (CR61) 3 - 0 Copeland Colts YFC (CC61)
11AM 19/03/17 Ekco Whitecaps (EW61) 2 - 1 Rayleigh Boys Yellow (RB64)
11AM 19/03/17 Essex Royals Blue (ER61) 8 - 0 Wickford Town Tigers (WT62)
11AM 19/03/17 Hambro Colts Lions (HC62) 2 - 3 Benfleet Rhinos (BY62)
11TM 19/03/17 Hawkwell Athletic Green (HA61) 7 - 2 Concord Rangers Blue (CR62)
11TM 19/03/17 Hullbridge Sports Blue (HU61) 0 - 6 Southendian Manor Red (SM65)
11MM 19/03/17 Laindon Orient Black (LO62) 0 - 9 Forest Glade Blue (FG61)
11MM 19/03/17 Laindon Orient Red (LO61) 5 - 2 Sth Woodham Fer Utd Wariors (WF61)
11MM 19/03/17 Leigh Ramblers Black LR62) 1 - 0 Rayleigh Boys Green (RB62)
11HM 19/03/17 Leigh Ramblers Blue (LR61) H - W Hawkwell Athletic White (HA62)
L 19/03/17 Leigh Ramblers Blue (LR61) X - X Gt Wakering Colts Green (GW61)
11HM 19/03/17 Leigh Ramblers Green (LR64) 0 - 6 Rayleigh Boys Blue (RB61)
11TM 19/03/17 Leigh Rockets White (LE62) 6 - 5 Sth Woodham Fer Utd Eagles (WF63)
11MM 19/03/17 Pegasus Red (PG61) 6 - 3 Mornington Boys Blues (MB61)
11HM 19/03/17 Pegasus White (PG62) 5 - 0 Rayleigh Boys Red (RB63)
11HM 19/03/17 Southendian Manor Blue (SM64) 1 - 8 Forest Glade Red (FG63)
11TM 19/03/17 Southendian Manor Green (SM66) 9 - 0 Hawkwell Athletic Red (HA63)
11HM 19/03/17 Southendian Manor White (SM62) 2 - 0 Basildon Boys Lions (BA61)
11HM 19/03/17 Southendian Manor Yellow (SM61) 2 - 1 Benfleet Villa Pumas (BV61)
11TM 19/03/17 Sth Woodham Fer Utd Panthers (WF62) 0 - 4 Island Boys Lions (IB61)
11HM 19/03/17 Supreme Youth Tigers (SY62) 1 - 4 Catholic United North (CU61)
11AM 19/03/17 Trinity Yellow (TY64) 3 - 2 Orsett Park Royals Black (OR62)
11AM 19/03/17 Wickford Town Leopards (WT61) 4 - 5 Trinity Blue (TY61)
11MM 19/03/17 Wickford Town Lions (WT63) 0 - 2 Forest Glade White (FG62)
11HM 12/03/17 Basildon Boys Lions (BA61) 1 - 0 Supreme Youth Lions (SY61)
11MM 12/03/17 Benfleet Tigers (BY61) 2 - 0 Wickford Town Lions (WT63)
11HM 12/03/17 Benfleet Villa Pumas (BV61) 5 - 1 Leigh Ramblers White (LR63)
11HM 12/03/17 Catholic United North (CU61) 8 - 0 Essex Royals White (ER62)
11AM 12/03/17 Copeland Colts YFC (CC61) 3 - 5 Essex Royals Blue (ER61)
11AM 12/03/17 Ekco Whitecaps (EW61) 2 - 7 Catholic United South (CU62)
11MM 12/03/17 Gt Wakering Colts Green (GW61) 2 - 2 Academy Soccer Green (AC61)
11TM 12/03/17 Hawkwell Athletic Red (HA63) 0 - 9 Hawkwell Athletic Green (HA61)
11HM 12/03/17 Hawkwell Athletic White (HA62) 0 - 11 Southendian Manor White (SM62)
11TM 12/03/17 Island Boys Lions (IB61) 1 - 0 Concord Rangers Blue (CR62)
11MM 12/03/17 Laindon Orient Black (LO62) 4 - 1 Berry Boys Green (BB61)
11MM 12/03/17 Leigh Ramblers Black LR62) 2 - 1 Leighwood United Amber (LU62)
11AM 12/03/17 Leigh Ramblers Red (LR65) 4 - 3 Wickford Town Leopards (WT61)
11TM 12/03/17 Leigh Rockets White (LE62) 1 - 1 Ashingdon Yellow (AS63)
11MM 12/03/17 Leighwood United Orange (LU61) 5 - 0 Trinity white (TY62)
11AM 12/03/17 Leighwood United Silver (LU63) 3 - 2 Concord Rangers Yellow (CR61)
11AM 12/03/17 Mornington Boys Whites (MB62) 0 - 1 Ashingdon White (AS62)

Teams

 

FOR ALL
FOR ALL