Grassroots Football Survey - Have your say
ENG_U21_V_BOSNIA

Skip Navigation

Southend & District Junior Sunday League

  • Season: 2016 2017 Season
  • Division: U11 Section
  • Hit Counter:  8553283

After selecting wait for screen to refresh

After selecting wait for screen to refresh

After selecting wait for screen to refresh


U11 Section

Recent Results

  DATE HOME RESULT AWAY
L 25/09/16 Academy Soccer Green (AC61) X - X Southendian Manor Black (SM63)
L 25/09/16 Ashingdon White (AS62) X - X Sth Woodham Fer Utd Eagles (WF63)
L 25/09/16 Basildon Boys Lions (BA61) X - X Trinity white (TY62)
L 25/09/16 Benfleet Rhinos (BY62) X - X Southendian Manor Green (SM66)
L 25/09/16 Benfleet Tigers (BY61) X - X Academy Soccer White (AC62)
L 25/09/16 Benfleet Villa Pumas (BV61) X - X Ashingdon Yellow (AS63)
L 25/09/16 Berry Boys Green (BB61) X - X Trinity Blue (TY61)
L 25/09/16 Berry Boys White (BB62) X - X Mornington Boys Whites (MB62)
L 25/09/16 Canvey Island Yellow (CI61) X - X Southendian Manor Red (SM65)
L 25/09/16 Catholic United South (CU62) X - X Rayleigh Boys Red (RB63)
L 25/09/16 Catholic United North (CU61) X - X Orsett Park Royals White (OR61)
L 25/09/16 Concord Rangers Blue (CR62) X - X Hullbridge Sports Blue (HU61)
L 25/09/16 Concord Rangers Yellow (CR61) X - X Rayleigh Boys Blue (RB61)
L 25/09/16 Copeland Colts YFC (CC61) X - X Hawkwell Athletic Red (HA63)
L 25/09/16 Ekco Whitecaps (EW61) X - X Sth Woodham Fer Utd Panthers (WF62)
L 25/09/16 Essex Royals B;ue (ER61) X - X Leigh Rockets White (LE62)
L 25/09/16 Forest Glade Red (FG63) X - X Leighwood United Silver (LU63)
L 25/09/16 Forest Glade White (FG62) X - X Gt Wakering Colts Green (GW61)
L 25/09/16 Hambro Colts Lions (HC62) X - X Southendian Manor Blue (SM64)
L 25/09/16 Hawkwell Athletic White (HA62) X - X Sth Woodham Fer Utd Wariors (WF61)
L 25/09/16 Laindon Orient Black (LO62) X - X Leigh Ramblers Blue (LR61
L 25/09/16 Laindon Orient Red X - X Mornington Boys Blues (MB61)
L 25/09/16 Leigh Ramblers Green (LR64) X - X Leigh Ramblers White (LR63)
L 25/09/16 Leigh Rockets Black (LE61) X - X Supreme Youth Tigers (SY62)
L 25/09/16 Leighwood United Amber (LU62) X - X Supreme Youth Lions (SY61)
L 25/09/16 Orsett Park Royals Black (OR62) X - X Southendian Manor White (SM62)
L 25/09/16 Pegasus Red (PG61) X - X Leighwood United Orange (LU61)
L 25/09/16 Pegasus White (PG62) X - X Leigh Ramblers Black LR62)
L 25/09/16 Rayleigh Boys Green (RB62) X - X Ashingdon Blue (AS61)
L 25/09/16 Rayleigh Boys Yellow (RB64) X - X Hawkwell Athletic Green (HA61)
L 25/09/16 Wickford Town Leopards (WT61) X - X Trinity Yellow (TY64)
L 25/09/16 Wickford Town Lions (WT63) X - X Forest Glade Blue (FG61)

Upcoming Fixtures

  DATE HOME AWAY
L 02/10/16 Academy Soccer Green (AC61) Orsett Park Royals White (OR61)
L 02/10/16 Academy Soccer White (AC62) Benfleet Tigers (BY61)
L 02/10/16 Berry Boys White (BB62) Southendian Manor Green (SM66)
L 02/10/16 Canvey Island Blue (CI62) Rayleigh Boys Red (RB63)
L 02/10/16 Canvey Island Yellow (CI61) Leigh Rockets White (LE62)
L 02/10/16 Copeland Colts YFC (CC61) Benfleet Rhinos (BY62)
L 02/10/16 Laindon Orient Black (LO62) Island Boys lions (IB61)
L 02/10/16 Leighwood United Orange (LU61) Hawkwell Athletic White (HA62)
L 02/10/16 Leighwood United Silver (LU63) Ashingdon White (AS62)
L 02/10/16 Mornington Boys Blues (MB61) Ekco Whitecaps (EW61)
L 02/10/16 Rayleigh Boys Yellow (RB64) Hullbridge Sports Blue (HU61)
L 02/10/16 Southendian Manor Blue (SM64) Berry Boys Green (BB61)
L 02/10/16 Southendian Manor White (SM62) Leighwood United Amber (LU62)
L 02/10/16 Sth Woodham Fer Utd Eagles (WF63) Rayleigh Boys Blue (RB61)
L 02/10/16 Sth Woodham Fer Utd Wariors (WF61) Wickford Town Lions (WT63)
L 02/10/16 Supreme Youth Lions (SY61) Leigh Rockets Black (LE61)
L 02/10/16 Supreme Youth Tigers (SY62) Essex Royals White (ER62)
L 02/10/16 Trinity Red (TY63) Basildon Boys Lions (BA61)
L 02/10/16 Ashingdon Blue (AS61) Gt Wakering Colts Green (GW61)
L 02/10/16 Forest Glade Blue (FG61) Pegasus White (PG62)
L 02/10/16 Leigh Ramblers Black LR62) Pegasus Red (PG61)
L 02/10/16 Southendian Manor Yellow (SM61) Rayleigh Boys Green (RB62)
L 02/10/16 Trinity Blue (TY61) Sth Woodham Fer Utd Panthers (WF62)
L 02/10/16 Ashingdon Yellow (AS63) Hawkwell Athletic Green (HA61)
L 02/10/16 Catholic United South (CU62) Essex Royals B;ue (ER61)
L 02/10/16 Concord Rangers Blue (CR62) Mornington Boys Whites (MB62)
L 02/10/16 Leigh Ramblers Blue (LR61 Forest Glade Red (FG63)
L 02/10/16 Leigh Ramblers White (LR63) Hambro Colts Lions (HC62)
L 02/10/16 Trinity Yellow (TY64) Southendian Manor Red (SM65)
L 02/10/16 Catholic United North (CU61) Forest Glade White (FG62)
L 02/10/16 Leigh Ramblers Green (LR64) Laindon Orient Red
L 02/10/16 Leigh Ramblers Red (LR65) Concord Rangers Yellow (CR61)
L 02/10/16 Trinity white (TY62) Wickford Town Tigers (WT62)
L 09/10/16 Academy Soccer Green (AC61) Forest Glade White (FG62)
L 09/10/16 Academy Soccer White (AC62) Forest Glade Blue (FG61)
L 09/10/16 Ashingdon Blue (AS61) Catholic United North (CU61)
L 09/10/16 Ashingdon White (AS62) Leigh Ramblers Red (LR65)
L 09/10/16 Ashingdon Yellow (AS63) Hullbridge Sports Blue (HU61)
L 09/10/16 Benfleet Tigers (BY61) Leigh Ramblers Black LR62)
L 09/10/16 Berry Boys Green (BB61) Mornington Boys Blues (MB61)
L 09/10/16 Canvey Island Blue (CI62) Essex Royals B;ue (ER61)
L 09/10/16 Canvey Island Yellow (CI61) Catholic United South (CU62)
L 09/10/16 Concord Rangers Blue (CR62) Southendian Manor Green (SM66)
L 09/10/16 Copeland Colts YFC (CC61) Berry Boys White (BB62)
L 09/10/16 Essex Royals White (ER62) Wickford Town Tigers (WT62)
L 09/10/16 Hawkwell Athletic Red (HA63) Benfleet Rhinos (BY62)
L 09/10/16 Hawkwell Athletic White (HA62) Leighwood United Orange (LU61)
L 09/10/16 Laindon Orient Black (LO62) Forest Glade Red (FG63)
L 09/10/16 Laindon Orient Red Trinity Blue (TY61)
L 09/10/16 Leigh Ramblers Blue (LR61 Concord Rangers Yellow (CR61)
L 09/10/16 Leigh Ramblers Green (LR64) Hambro Colts Lions (HC62)
L 09/10/16 Leigh Ramblers White (LR63) Ekco Whitecaps (EW61)
L 09/10/16 Leigh Rockets Black (LE61) Trinity white (TY62)
L 09/10/16 Orsett Park Royals Black (OR62) Supreme Youth Tigers (SY62)
L 09/10/16 Pegasus Red (PG61) Wickford Town Lions (WT63)
L 09/10/16 Pegasus White (PG62) Sth Woodham Fer Utd Wariors (WF61)
L 09/10/16 Rayleigh Boys Blue (RB61) Leighwood United Silver (LU63)
L 09/10/16 Rayleigh Boys Yellow (RB64) Mornington Boys Whites (MB62)
L 09/10/16 Southendian Manor Black (SM63) Orsett Park Royals White (OR61)
L 09/10/16 Southendian Manor Red (SM65) Wickford Town Leopards (WT61)
L 09/10/16 Southendian Manor White (SM62) Supreme Youth Lions (SY61)
L 09/10/16 Southendian Manor Yellow (SM61) Gt Wakering Colts Green (GW61)
L 09/10/16 Sth Woodham Fer Utd Panthers (WF62) Southendian Manor Blue (SM64)
L 09/10/16 Trinity Yellow (TY64) Leigh Rockets White (LE62)
11LC 16/10/16 Academy Soccer White (AC62) Hawkwell Athletic Red (HA63)
11LC 16/10/16 Ashingdon Yellow (AS63) Berry Boys White (BB62)
11LC 16/10/16 Concord Rangers Blue (CR62) Trinity Red (TY63)
11LC 16/10/16 Forest Glade White (FG62) Leigh Ramblers Red (LR65)
11LC 16/10/16 Leighwood United Orange (LU61) Canvey Island Yellow (CI61)
11LC 16/10/16 Rayleigh Boys Blue (RB61) Supreme Youth Tigers (SY62)
11LC 16/10/16 Rayleigh Boys Red (RB63) Catholic United South (CU62)
L 16/10/16 Southendian Manor Green (SM66) Benfleet Villa Pumas (BV61)
11LC 16/10/16 Southendian Manor White (SM62) Leighwood United Amber (LU62)
L 23/10/16 Academy Soccer Green (AC61) Ashingdon Blue (AS61)

Teams

 

NIKE FA COACH
Emirates FA Cup