Old Newton United F.C. First

Old Newton United F.C. First

Latest Results

All Results

Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team
SD 07/05/22 14:30 Bildeston Rangers F.C. First 1 - 2
Old Newton United F.C. First
SD 04/05/22 18:30 Capel Plough F.C. First 1 - 0
Old Newton United F.C. First
SD 30/04/22 14:30 Leiston St Margarets F.C. First 3 - 2
Old Newton United F.C. First
SD 23/04/22 14:30 Old Newton United F.C. First 0 - 5
(HT 0-0)
Halesworth Town F.C. First
SD 16/04/22 14:30 Old Newton United F.C. First 3 - 1
Coplestonians F.C. First
SD 12/04/22 18:00 Old Newton United F.C. First 0 - 5
East Bergholt United F.C. First
SD 09/04/22 14:30 Old Newton United F.C. First 0 - 2
Benhall St Mary F.C. First
SD 02/04/22 14:30 Old Newton United F.C. First 0 - 2
Leiston St Margarets F.C. First
O 22/03/22 19:45 Ipswich Wanderers 4 - 0
Old Newton United F.C. First
SD 12/03/22 14:30 Old Newton United F.C. First 3 - 0
Achilles F.C. First
Cup 05/03/22 14:00 Old Newton United F.C. First 1 - 4
Leiston St Margarets F.C. First
SD 26/02/22 14:30 Haughley United F.C. First 1 - 0
Old Newton United F.C. First
SD 12/02/22 14:30 Old Newton United F.C. First 3 - 2
Bildeston Rangers F.C. First
Cup 05/02/22 14:00 Old Newton United F.C. First 4 - 2
Capel Plough F.C. First
SD 29/01/22 13:45 Claydon F.C. First 2 - 0
Old Newton United F.C. First
O 22/01/22 14:00 AFC Sudbury Reserves 2 - 3
Old Newton United F.C. First
O 15/01/22 13:45 Old Newton United F.C. First 4 - 2
Waveney
SD 11/12/21 13:45 Old Newton United F.C. First 1 - 1
(HT 1-0)
Trimley Red Devils F.C. First
SD 27/11/21 13:45 Trimley Red Devils F.C. First 1 - 1
Old Newton United F.C. First
SD 20/11/21 13:45 Ransomes Sports F.C. First 1 - 1
Old Newton United F.C. First
O 13/11/21 14:00 Old Newton United F.C. First 6 - 2
Felixstowe & Walton United Reserves
SD 06/11/21 14:00 Old Newton United F.C. First 1 - 4
Ransomes Sports F.C. First
SD 30/10/21 14:30 Old Newton United F.C. First 2 - 2
Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First
SD 23/10/21 14:30 Achilles F.C. First 1 - 3
Old Newton United F.C. First
SD 16/10/21 14:30 Henley Athletic F.C. First 5 - 2
Old Newton United F.C. First
SD 09/10/21 14:30 Old Newton United F.C. First 0 - 1
Claydon F.C. First
SD 02/10/21 14:30 Old Newton United F.C. First 1 - 2
Westerfield United
SD 25/09/21 14:30 Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First 0 - 5
Old Newton United F.C. First
SD 18/09/21 14:30 Westerfield United 3 - 1
Old Newton United F.C. First
SD 11/09/21 14:30 Benhall St Mary F.C. First 1 - 3
Old Newton United F.C. First
SD 04/09/21 14:30 East Bergholt United F.C. First 3 - 3
Old Newton United F.C. First
SD 28/08/21 14:30 Old Newton United F.C. First 0 - 3
Haughley United F.C. First
SD 24/08/21 19:45 Coplestonians F.C. First 5 - 1
Old Newton United F.C. First
SD 21/08/21 14:30 Halesworth Town F.C. First 2 - 2
(HT 1-2)
Old Newton United F.C. First
SD 18/08/21 18:30 Old Newton United F.C. First 2 - 2
Capel Plough F.C. First
SD 14/08/21 14:30 Old Newton United F.C. First 0 - 7
Henley Athletic F.C. First

Upcoming Fixtures

All Fixtures

There are currently no fixtures to show

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Own Goal Conceded Captain Player Of Match
1 Ager, Mathew 2 2 1
2 Arnold, Patrick 2
3 Austin, Luke 21 10 10 1 21 2 7
4 Bailey, Tom 1 1
5 Barclay, Jamie 12 3 3 1 11 1 1
6 Bolton, Jack 24 2 2 1 21 3 1 1
7 Brame, Jack 2 1 1 1 2
8 Buist, William 2 2 1
9 Burch, Ryan 5 2 2 1 5
10 Chaplin, Oliver 1 1
11 Cooke, Lewis 26 22 19 3 25 1
12 Crowe, George 28 2 27 1
13 Davis, Bradley 2 2
14 Defew, Craig 22 1 1 2 16 6 5 1
15 Dongray, Callum 21 4 4 7 17 4 2
16 Ennis, Charlie 4 2 2 1 1
17 Ferguson, Liam 2 2 1
18 Fisk, Damien 1 1
19 Fryatt, Anthony 3 1 2 11 1
20 Fryatt, Jonathan 6 2 2 4 2 2
21 Gathercole, Jake 15 1 1 4 1 11 4 2
22 Hindley, Jason 21 21 1
23 Kawaguchi, Joji 29 2 2 2 28 1 3 4
24 Larter, Charlie 12 7 5
25 McConnell, Martin 1
26 Moss, Noah 9 9
27 Moye, Ciaran 6 5 1
28 Myhill, Ross 1 1
29 Naylor, Lucas 6 1 1 3 3
30 Peasgood, Jake 6 4 2
31 Piper, Kyran 1 1
32 Pirie, Andrew 2
33 Reynolds, Samuel 20 1 1 7 13
34 Robinson, Ben 26 2 22 4 2
35 Ruth-Pateman, Gabriel 2 2
36 Salisbury, Brandon 1 1
37 Smith, Jordan 24 1 1 1 22 2
38 Southgate, Jordan 11 1 1 2 1 11 1
39 stalford, harrison 2 2
40 Standing, Mitchell 3 1 1 3
41 steed, Callum 6 2 3 3 1
42 Stobbart, Daniel 1 1
43 Stowe, Anthony 12 1 3 9 1
44 Stowe, Stephen 4 4
45 Sykes, Harry 7 1 2 5
46 Thompson, Ashley 24 1 1 1 1 22 2 1 22
47 Thorrold, Shaun 9 1 1 2 6 3 1
48 Walton, Joseph 2 2
49 Waterson, Samuel 24 2 2 2 19 5 1
50 Whiting-Noakes, Harry 27 3 3 2 1 23 4

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Aug 5 0 2 3 5 19 L D D L L

Sat 14 Aug 21

Venue: Church Road Old Newton #1

Old Newton United F.C. First

0 - 7

Henley Athletic F.C. First

Wed 18 Aug 21

Venue: Church Road Old Newton #1

Old Newton United F.C. First

2 - 2

Capel Plough F.C. First

Sat 21 Aug 21

Venue: Dairy Hill, Halesworth IP19 8JS

Halesworth Town F.C. First

2 - 2

Old Newton United F.C. First

Tue 24 Aug 21

Venue: Ipswich Wanderers FC #1

Coplestonians F.C. First

5 - 1

Old Newton United F.C. First

Sat 28 Aug 21

Venue: Church Road Old Newton #1

Old Newton United F.C. First

0 - 3

Haughley United F.C. First

Sep 4 2 1 1 12 7 D W L W

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: Gandish Road, East Bergholt CB7 6TP

East Bergholt United F.C. First

3 - 3

Old Newton United F.C. First

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: School Lane Benhall St Mary

Benhall St Mary F.C. First

1 - 3

Old Newton United F.C. First

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: The Street, Rushmere St Andrew IP5 1DE A

Westerfield United F.C. First

3 - 1

Old Newton United F.C. First

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Bourne Vale Club, Halifax Rd, Ipswich

Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First

0 - 5

Old Newton United F.C. First

Oct 5 1 1 3 8 11 L L L W D

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: Church Road Old Newton #1

Old Newton United F.C. First

1 - 2

Westerfield United F.C. First

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: Church Road Old Newton #1

Old Newton United F.C. First

0 - 1

Claydon F.C. First

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: Community Centre, Church Meadows, Henley

Henley Athletic F.C. First

5 - 2

Old Newton United F.C. First

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: Salmet Close, Ipswich

Achilles F.C. First

1 - 3

Old Newton United F.C. First

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: Church Road Old Newton #1

Old Newton United F.C. First

2 - 2

Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First

Nov 4 1 2 1 9 8 L W D D

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: Church Road Old Newton #1

Old Newton United F.C. First

1 - 4

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: Church Road Old Newton #1

Old Newton United F.C. First

6 - 2

Felixstowe & Walton United Reserves

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: Ransomes S&S Club, Sidegate Ave Ipswich

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

1 - 1

Old Newton United F.C. First

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: Stennetts Playing Field, Trimley

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

1 - 1

Old Newton United F.C. First

Dec 1 0 1 0 1 1 D

Sat 11 Dec 21

Venue: Church Road Old Newton #1

Old Newton United F.C. First

1 - 1

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

Jan 3 2 0 1 7 6 W W L

Sat 15 Jan 22

Venue: Church Road Old Newton #1

Old Newton United F.C. First

4 - 2

Waveney

Sat 22 Jan 22

Venue: AFC Sudbury IW

AFC Sudbury Reserves

2 - 3

Old Newton United F.C. First

Sat 29 Jan 22

Venue: Blue Circle Great Blakenham #1

Claydon F.C. First

2 - 0

Old Newton United F.C. First

Feb 3 2 0 1 7 5 W W L

Sat 05 Feb 22

Venue: Church Road Old Newton #1

Old Newton United F.C. First

4 - 2

Capel Plough F.C. First

Sat 12 Feb 22

Venue: Church Road Old Newton #1

Old Newton United F.C. First

3 - 2

Bildeston Rangers F.C. First

Sat 26 Feb 22

Venue: King George V! Playing Field, Haughley

Haughley United F.C. First

1 - 0

Old Newton United F.C. First

Mar 3 1 0 2 4 8 L W L

Sat 05 Mar 22

Venue: Church Road Old Newton #1

Old Newton United F.C. First

1 - 4

Leiston St Margarets F.C. First

Sat 12 Mar 22

Venue: Church Road Old Newton #1

Old Newton United F.C. First

3 - 0

Achilles F.C. First

Tue 22 Mar 22

Venue: Greens Meadow

Ipswich Wanderers

4 - 0

Old Newton United F.C. First

Apr 6 1 0 5 5 18 L L L W L L

Sat 02 Apr 22

Venue: Church Road Old Newton #1

Old Newton United F.C. First

0 - 2

Leiston St Margarets F.C. First

Sat 09 Apr 22

Venue: Church Road Old Newton #1

Old Newton United F.C. First

0 - 2

Benhall St Mary F.C. First

Tue 12 Apr 22

Venue: Church Road Old Newton #1

Old Newton United F.C. First

0 - 5

East Bergholt United F.C. First

Sat 16 Apr 22

Venue: Church Road Old Newton #1

Old Newton United F.C. First

3 - 1

Coplestonians F.C. First

Sat 23 Apr 22

Venue: Church Road Old Newton #1

Old Newton United F.C. First

0 - 5

Halesworth Town F.C. First

Sat 30 Apr 22

Venue: Junction Meadow, Abbey Rd, Leiston

Leiston St Margarets F.C. First

3 - 2

Old Newton United F.C. First

May 2 1 0 1 2 2 L W

Wed 04 May 22

Venue: Red Lane Capel St Mary

Capel Plough F.C. First

1 - 0

Old Newton United F.C. First

Sat 07 May 22

Venue: Consent Lane, Bildeston

Bildeston Rangers F.C. First

1 - 2

Old Newton United F.C. First

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 19 6 3 10 31 49 W L W L L L W L

Sat 14 Aug 21

Venue: Church Road Old Newton #1

Old Newton United F.C. First

0 - 7

Henley Athletic F.C. First

Wed 18 Aug 21

Venue: Church Road Old Newton #1

Old Newton United F.C. First

2 - 2

Capel Plough F.C. First

Sat 28 Aug 21

Venue: Church Road Old Newton #1

Old Newton United F.C. First

0 - 3

Haughley United F.C. First

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: Church Road Old Newton #1

Old Newton United F.C. First

1 - 2

Westerfield United F.C. First

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: Church Road Old Newton #1

Old Newton United F.C. First

0 - 1

Claydon F.C. First

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: Church Road Old Newton #1

Old Newton United F.C. First

2 - 2

Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: Church Road Old Newton #1

Old Newton United F.C. First

1 - 4

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: Church Road Old Newton #1

Old Newton United F.C. First

6 - 2

Felixstowe & Walton United Reserves

Sat 11 Dec 21

Venue: Church Road Old Newton #1

Old Newton United F.C. First

1 - 1

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

Sat 15 Jan 22

Venue: Church Road Old Newton #1

Old Newton United F.C. First

4 - 2

Waveney

Sat 05 Feb 22

Venue: Church Road Old Newton #1

Old Newton United F.C. First

4 - 2

Capel Plough F.C. First

Sat 12 Feb 22

Venue: Church Road Old Newton #1

Old Newton United F.C. First

3 - 2

Bildeston Rangers F.C. First

Sat 05 Mar 22

Venue: Church Road Old Newton #1

Old Newton United F.C. First

1 - 4

Leiston St Margarets F.C. First

Sat 12 Mar 22

Venue: Church Road Old Newton #1

Old Newton United F.C. First

3 - 0

Achilles F.C. First

Sat 02 Apr 22

Venue: Church Road Old Newton #1

Old Newton United F.C. First

0 - 2

Leiston St Margarets F.C. First

Sat 09 Apr 22

Venue: Church Road Old Newton #1

Old Newton United F.C. First

0 - 2

Benhall St Mary F.C. First

Tue 12 Apr 22

Venue: Church Road Old Newton #1

Old Newton United F.C. First

0 - 5

East Bergholt United F.C. First

Sat 16 Apr 22

Venue: Church Road Old Newton #1

Old Newton United F.C. First

3 - 1

Coplestonians F.C. First

Sat 23 Apr 22

Venue: Church Road Old Newton #1

Old Newton United F.C. First

0 - 5

Halesworth Town F.C. First

Away 17 5 4 8 29 36 D W L L L L L W

Sat 21 Aug 21

Venue: Dairy Hill, Halesworth IP19 8JS

Halesworth Town F.C. First

2 - 2

Old Newton United F.C. First

Tue 24 Aug 21

Venue: Ipswich Wanderers FC #1

Coplestonians F.C. First

5 - 1

Old Newton United F.C. First

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: Gandish Road, East Bergholt CB7 6TP

East Bergholt United F.C. First

3 - 3

Old Newton United F.C. First

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: School Lane Benhall St Mary

Benhall St Mary F.C. First

1 - 3

Old Newton United F.C. First

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: The Street, Rushmere St Andrew IP5 1DE A

Westerfield United F.C. First

3 - 1

Old Newton United F.C. First

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Bourne Vale Club, Halifax Rd, Ipswich

Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First

0 - 5

Old Newton United F.C. First

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: Community Centre, Church Meadows, Henley

Henley Athletic F.C. First

5 - 2

Old Newton United F.C. First

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: Salmet Close, Ipswich

Achilles F.C. First

1 - 3

Old Newton United F.C. First

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: Ransomes S&S Club, Sidegate Ave Ipswich

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

1 - 1

Old Newton United F.C. First

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: Stennetts Playing Field, Trimley

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

1 - 1

Old Newton United F.C. First

Sat 22 Jan 22

Venue: AFC Sudbury IW

AFC Sudbury Reserves

2 - 3

Old Newton United F.C. First

Sat 29 Jan 22

Venue: Blue Circle Great Blakenham #1

Claydon F.C. First

2 - 0

Old Newton United F.C. First

Sat 26 Feb 22

Venue: King George V! Playing Field, Haughley

Haughley United F.C. First

1 - 0

Old Newton United F.C. First

Tue 22 Mar 22

Venue: Greens Meadow

Ipswich Wanderers

4 - 0

Old Newton United F.C. First

Sat 30 Apr 22

Venue: Junction Meadow, Abbey Rd, Leiston

Leiston St Margarets F.C. First

3 - 2

Old Newton United F.C. First

Wed 04 May 22

Venue: Red Lane Capel St Mary

Capel Plough F.C. First

1 - 0

Old Newton United F.C. First

Sat 07 May 22

Venue: Consent Lane, Bildeston

Bildeston Rangers F.C. First

1 - 2

Old Newton United F.C. First

Overall 36 11 7 18 60 85 L L L W L L L W

Sat 14 Aug 21

Venue: Church Road Old Newton #1

Old Newton United F.C. First

0 - 7

Henley Athletic F.C. First

Wed 18 Aug 21

Venue: Church Road Old Newton #1

Old Newton United F.C. First

2 - 2

Capel Plough F.C. First

Sat 21 Aug 21

Venue: Dairy Hill, Halesworth IP19 8JS

Halesworth Town F.C. First

2 - 2

Old Newton United F.C. First

Tue 24 Aug 21

Venue: Ipswich Wanderers FC #1

Coplestonians F.C. First

5 - 1

Old Newton United F.C. First

Sat 28 Aug 21

Venue: Church Road Old Newton #1

Old Newton United F.C. First

0 - 3

Haughley United F.C. First

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: Gandish Road, East Bergholt CB7 6TP

East Bergholt United F.C. First

3 - 3

Old Newton United F.C. First

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: School Lane Benhall St Mary

Benhall St Mary F.C. First

1 - 3

Old Newton United F.C. First

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: The Street, Rushmere St Andrew IP5 1DE A

Westerfield United F.C. First

3 - 1

Old Newton United F.C. First

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Bourne Vale Club, Halifax Rd, Ipswich

Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First

0 - 5

Old Newton United F.C. First

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: Church Road Old Newton #1

Old Newton United F.C. First

1 - 2

Westerfield United F.C. First

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: Church Road Old Newton #1

Old Newton United F.C. First

0 - 1

Claydon F.C. First

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: Community Centre, Church Meadows, Henley

Henley Athletic F.C. First

5 - 2

Old Newton United F.C. First

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: Salmet Close, Ipswich

Achilles F.C. First

1 - 3

Old Newton United F.C. First

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: Church Road Old Newton #1

Old Newton United F.C. First

2 - 2

Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: Church Road Old Newton #1

Old Newton United F.C. First

1 - 4

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: Church Road Old Newton #1

Old Newton United F.C. First

6 - 2

Felixstowe & Walton United Reserves

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: Ransomes S&S Club, Sidegate Ave Ipswich

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

1 - 1

Old Newton United F.C. First

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: Stennetts Playing Field, Trimley

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

1 - 1

Old Newton United F.C. First

Sat 11 Dec 21

Venue: Church Road Old Newton #1

Old Newton United F.C. First

1 - 1

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

Sat 15 Jan 22

Venue: Church Road Old Newton #1

Old Newton United F.C. First

4 - 2

Waveney

Sat 22 Jan 22

Venue: AFC Sudbury IW

AFC Sudbury Reserves

2 - 3

Old Newton United F.C. First

Sat 29 Jan 22

Venue: Blue Circle Great Blakenham #1

Claydon F.C. First

2 - 0

Old Newton United F.C. First

Sat 05 Feb 22

Venue: Church Road Old Newton #1

Old Newton United F.C. First

4 - 2

Capel Plough F.C. First

Sat 12 Feb 22

Venue: Church Road Old Newton #1

Old Newton United F.C. First

3 - 2

Bildeston Rangers F.C. First

Sat 26 Feb 22

Venue: King George V! Playing Field, Haughley

Haughley United F.C. First

1 - 0

Old Newton United F.C. First

Sat 05 Mar 22

Venue: Church Road Old Newton #1

Old Newton United F.C. First

1 - 4

Leiston St Margarets F.C. First

Sat 12 Mar 22

Venue: Church Road Old Newton #1

Old Newton United F.C. First

3 - 0

Achilles F.C. First

Tue 22 Mar 22

Venue: Greens Meadow

Ipswich Wanderers

4 - 0

Old Newton United F.C. First

Sat 02 Apr 22

Venue: Church Road Old Newton #1

Old Newton United F.C. First

0 - 2

Leiston St Margarets F.C. First

Sat 09 Apr 22

Venue: Church Road Old Newton #1

Old Newton United F.C. First

0 - 2

Benhall St Mary F.C. First

Tue 12 Apr 22

Venue: Church Road Old Newton #1

Old Newton United F.C. First

0 - 5

East Bergholt United F.C. First

Sat 16 Apr 22

Venue: Church Road Old Newton #1

Old Newton United F.C. First

3 - 1

Coplestonians F.C. First

Sat 23 Apr 22

Venue: Church Road Old Newton #1

Old Newton United F.C. First

0 - 5

Halesworth Town F.C. First

Sat 30 Apr 22

Venue: Junction Meadow, Abbey Rd, Leiston

Leiston St Margarets F.C. First

3 - 2

Old Newton United F.C. First

Wed 04 May 22

Venue: Red Lane Capel St Mary

Capel Plough F.C. First

1 - 0

Old Newton United F.C. First

Sat 07 May 22

Venue: Consent Lane, Bildeston

Bildeston Rangers F.C. First

1 - 2

Old Newton United F.C. First

Players

Mathew Ager

Patrick Arnold

Luke Austin

Tom Bailey

Adam Barton

Jack Bolton

Glen Bradley

Adam Brough

kieran brough

Lewis Brough

William Buist

Adam Burch

Ryan Burch

Daniel Chambers

Oliver Chaplin

Lewis Cooke

Callum Coote

George Crowe

Danny Cuff

Bradley Davis

Craig Defew

Callum Dongray

Benjamin English

Charlie Ennis

Louis Fargher

Liam Ferguson

Stuart Finch

Christopher Firman

Damien Fisk

Daniel Frappell

Anthony Fryatt

Jonathan Fryatt

Michael Galea

Jake Gathercole

Cameron Glasby

Paul Gunton

Toby Hatcher

Jason Hindley

Stephen Holland

Jason Howes

Joji Kawaguchi

Harry Knight

Charlie Larter

Karl Lawrence

Mark Levett

Ben Luxford

Ryan Macfadden

Paul McAuley

Martin McConnell

Stephen Morley

Noah Moss

Ciaran Moye

Lucas Naylor

Ben Newdick

Gary Newland

Samuel Palmer

Aston Parris

Richard Partridge

Jake Peasgood

Joe Piper

Kyran Piper

Philip Piper

Andrew Pirie

Dean Rayner

Samuel Reynolds

Ben Robinson

Gabriel Ruth-Pateman

Aaron Shave

James Shave

Tom Sillett

Jordan Smith

Jordan Southgate

Karl Spicer

Christopher Stables

harrison stalford

Mitchell Standing

Alex Steed

Christopher Steggall

Daniel Stobbart

Anthony Stowe

Stephen Stowe

Liam Swann

Harry Sykes

Ashley Thompson

Steven Thorley

Shaun Thorrold

Lewis Tynan

Thomas Walker

Joseph Walton

Samuel Waterson

Harry Whiting-Noakes

Terence Whomes

Alfie Wilson

David Wilson