Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First

Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First

Latest Results

All Results

Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team
SD 30/04/22 13:30 Trimley Red Devils F.C. First 0 - 1
(HT 0-1)
Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First
SD 26/04/22 18:30 Henley Athletic F.C. First 5 - 2
Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First
SD 23/04/22 14:30 Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First 0 - 4
Henley Athletic F.C. First
SD 16/04/22 14:30 Claydon F.C. First 1 - 0
Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First
SD 09/04/22 14:30 Coplestonians F.C. First 1 - 4
Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First
SD 06/04/22 18:00 East Bergholt United F.C. First 1 - 2
Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First
SD 19/03/22 14:30 Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First 1 - 2
(HT 0-2)
Halesworth Town F.C. First
SD 12/03/22 14:30 Bildeston Rangers F.C. First 4 - 1
Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First
SD 26/02/22 14:30 Westerfield United 2 - 2
Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First
SD 19/02/22 14:30 Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First 3 - 2
Capel Plough F.C. First
SD 12/02/22 14:30 Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First 4 - 3
Benhall St Mary F.C. First
SD 05/02/22 14:30 Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First 0 - 0
Ransomes Sports F.C. First
SD 29/01/22 13:45 Leiston St Margarets F.C. First 0 - 1
Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First
SD 22/01/22 13:45 Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First 4 - 5
Bildeston Rangers F.C. First
Cup 15/01/22 13:15 Benhall St Mary F.C. First 3 - 3
(Pens 4-3)
Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First
SD 08/01/22 13:45 Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First 0 - 2
Haughley United F.C. First
SD 11/12/21 13:45 Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First 2 - 2
Leiston St Margarets F.C. First
O 04/12/21 13:45 Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First 0 - 1
Beccles Town
SD 27/11/21 13:45 Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First 3 - 0
Achilles F.C. First
O 20/11/21 15:00 Brantham Athletic Reserves 0 - 1
Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First
SD 30/10/21 14:30 Old Newton United F.C. First 2 - 2
Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First
SD 23/10/21 14:30 Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First 2 - 0
Westerfield United
SD 16/10/21 14:30 Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First 4 - 2
Coplestonians F.C. First
SD 09/10/21 14:30 Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First 1 - 2
East Bergholt United F.C. First
SD 02/10/21 14:30 Achilles F.C. First 1 - 2
Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First
SD 25/09/21 14:30 Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First 0 - 5
Old Newton United F.C. First
SD 18/09/21 14:30 Haughley United F.C. First 0 - 1
Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First
SD 11/09/21 14:30 Halesworth Town F.C. First 2 - 2
Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First
SD 04/09/21 14:30 Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First 3 - 2
Claydon F.C. First
SD 25/08/21 18:15 Capel Plough F.C. First 1 - 4
Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First
SD 21/08/21 14:30 Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First 0 - 1
Trimley Red Devils F.C. First
SD 18/08/21 18:30 Ransomes Sports F.C. First 2 - 1
Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First
SD 07/08/21 14:30 Benhall St Mary F.C. First 1 - 4
Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First

Upcoming Fixtures

All Fixtures

There are currently no fixtures to show

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Own Goal Conceded Captain Player Of Match
1 Askew, Charlie 30 1 1 3 28 2 1
2 Bannister, Taylor 16 5 5 1 15 1 2 2
3 Bradlaugh, Gary 3 1 1 2
4 Bradlaugh, Thomas 2 2
5 Burrup, Christian 1 1
6 Butterworth, Matthew 4 4 1
7 Clarke, Ethan 1 1
8 Collings, Christopher 1
9 Cooke, Nathan 2 2 1
10 Cooper, George 29 1 1 2 1 23 6 1
11 Cooper, Stephen 1 1 5
12 Cooper, Teddy 1 1
13 Douglas, Camillo 9 1 1 1 5 4 2
14 Duka, Yani 22 7 5 2 17 5 1
15 Ford, David 3 1 2
16 Ford, Vincent 3 3 10
17 Fulker, James 16 1 14 2 6 1 1
18 Garnham, Ben 18 3 1 2 18 4
19 hadley, jason 9 1 9
20 Hammond, Dale 14 4 4 13 1
21 Holmes, Ashley 16 3 3 3 16 14 1
22 Holmes, Baden 32 9 9 3 1 32 3
23 Howard, Bradley 4 1 1 4
24 Hutchings, Max 4 1 3
25 Jacobs, Andrew 3
26 Jacobs, Ryan 4 3 3 4 1
27 Kempson, David 20 14 13 1 1 1 20 8 1
28 Larkins, Jack 21 1 17 4 1
29 Lawson, Chris 1 1
30 McFarland, Ross 11 10 1 1
31 Monaghan, Grant 7 1 6 1 3
32 Morris, Stephen 2 1 2
33 Ndulagwa, Daniel 2 2 1
34 Neasham, Cory 1 1
35 Parker, Damian 6
36 Primus, Jerome 14 2 2 11 3
37 Quinton, Dean 2 2 1
38 Read, Luke 13 4 4 1 13
39 Riches, Oscar 3 2 1 1
40 Robinson, Louis 1 1 2
41 Rose, Tyreek 1 1
42 Severy, Jack 14 2 2 7 7 1
43 Singh, Adam 28 1 1 4 17 11 1
44 Singh, Luke 22 22 1
45 Soanes, Perrie 15 1 9 6 1
46 Sparrow, Ben 7 2 2 2 1 6 1
47 Storey, James 2 1 1
48 Tatum, Daniel 8 1 1 1 1 8
49 Wandira, Tawanda 4 1 3 1
50 Ward, Stuart 5 5
51 Young, Daley 1 1

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Aug 4 2 0 2 9 5 W L L W

Sat 07 Aug 21

Venue: School Lane Benhall St Mary

Benhall St Mary F.C. First

1 - 4

Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First

Wed 18 Aug 21

Venue: Ransomes S&S Club, Sidegate Ave Ipswich

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

2 - 1

Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First

Sat 21 Aug 21

Venue: Bourne Vale Club, Halifax Rd, Ipswich

Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First

0 - 1

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

Wed 25 Aug 21

Venue: Red Lane Capel St Mary

Capel Plough F.C. First

1 - 4

Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First

Sep 4 2 1 1 6 9 W D W L

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: Bourne Vale Club, Halifax Rd, Ipswich

Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First

3 - 2

Claydon F.C. First

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: Dairy Hill, Halesworth IP19 8JS

Halesworth Town F.C. First

2 - 2

Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: King George V! Playing Field, Haughley

Haughley United F.C. First

0 - 1

Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Bourne Vale Club, Halifax Rd, Ipswich

Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First

0 - 5

Old Newton United F.C. First

Oct 5 3 1 1 11 7 W L W W D

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: Salmet Close, Ipswich

Achilles F.C. First

1 - 2

Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: Bourne Vale United F.C. Halifax Road Ipswich

Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First

1 - 2

East Bergholt United F.C. First

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: Bourne Vale 2 Halifax Road Ipswich

Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First

4 - 2

Coplestonians F.C. First

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: Bourne Vale 2 Halifax Road Ipswich

Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First

2 - 0

Westerfield United F.C. First

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: Church Road Old Newton #1

Old Newton United F.C. First

2 - 2

Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First

Nov 2 2 0 0 4 0 W W

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: Brantham Leisure Centre

Brantham Athletic Reserves

0 - 1

Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: Bourne Vale Club, Halifax Rd, Ipswich

Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First

3 - 0

Achilles F.C. First

Dec 2 0 1 1 2 3 L D

Sat 04 Dec 21

Venue: Bourne Vale Club, Halifax Rd, Ipswich

Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First

0 - 1

Beccles Town

Sat 11 Dec 21

Venue: Bourne Vale 2 Halifax Road Ipswich

Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First

2 - 2

Leiston St Margarets F.C. First

Jan 4 1 0 3 8 10 L L L W

Sat 08 Jan 22

Venue: Bourne Vale 2 Halifax Road Ipswich

Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First

0 - 2

Haughley United F.C. First

Sat 15 Jan 22

Venue: School Lane Benhall St Mary

Benhall St Mary F.C. First

3 - 3

Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First

Sat 22 Jan 22

Venue: Bourne Vale 2 Halifax Road Ipswich

Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First

4 - 5

Bildeston Rangers F.C. First

Sat 29 Jan 22

Venue: Junction Meadow, Abbey Rd, Leiston

Leiston St Margarets F.C. First

0 - 1

Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First

Feb 4 2 2 0 9 7 D W W D

Sat 05 Feb 22

Venue: Bourne Vale 2 Halifax Road Ipswich

Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First

0 - 0

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

Sat 12 Feb 22

Venue: Bourne Vale 2 Halifax Road Ipswich

Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First

4 - 3

Benhall St Mary F.C. First

Sat 19 Feb 22

Venue: Bourne Vale 2 Halifax Road Ipswich

Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First

3 - 2

Capel Plough F.C. First

Sat 26 Feb 22

Venue: The Street, Rushmere St Andrew IP5 1DE A

Westerfield United F.C. First

2 - 2

Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First

Mar 2 0 0 2 2 6 L L

Sat 12 Mar 22

Venue: Consent Lane, Bildeston

Bildeston Rangers F.C. First

4 - 1

Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First

Sat 19 Mar 22

Venue: Bourne Vale 2 Halifax Road Ipswich

Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First

1 - 2

Halesworth Town F.C. First

Apr 6 3 0 3 9 12 W W L L L W

Wed 06 Apr 22

Venue: Gandish Road, East Bergholt CB7 6TP

East Bergholt United F.C. First

1 - 2

Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First

Sat 09 Apr 22

Venue: Ipswich Wanderers FC, Humber Doucy Lane A

Coplestonians F.C. First

1 - 4

Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First

Sat 16 Apr 22

Venue: Blue Circle Great Blakenham #1

Claydon F.C. First

1 - 0

Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First

Sat 23 Apr 22

Venue: Bourne Vale 2 Halifax Road Ipswich

Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First

0 - 4

Henley Athletic F.C. First

Tue 26 Apr 22

Venue: Community Centre, Church Meadows, Henley

Henley Athletic F.C. First

5 - 2

Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First

Sat 30 Apr 22

Venue: Stennetts Playing Field, Trimley

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

0 - 1

Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 16 6 2 8 27 33 D L L D W W L L

Sat 21 Aug 21

Venue: Bourne Vale Club, Halifax Rd, Ipswich

Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First

0 - 1

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: Bourne Vale Club, Halifax Rd, Ipswich

Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First

3 - 2

Claydon F.C. First

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Bourne Vale Club, Halifax Rd, Ipswich

Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First

0 - 5

Old Newton United F.C. First

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: Bourne Vale United F.C. Halifax Road Ipswich

Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First

1 - 2

East Bergholt United F.C. First

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: Bourne Vale 2 Halifax Road Ipswich

Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First

4 - 2

Coplestonians F.C. First

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: Bourne Vale 2 Halifax Road Ipswich

Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First

2 - 0

Westerfield United F.C. First

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: Bourne Vale Club, Halifax Rd, Ipswich

Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First

3 - 0

Achilles F.C. First

Sat 04 Dec 21

Venue: Bourne Vale Club, Halifax Rd, Ipswich

Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First

0 - 1

Beccles Town

Sat 11 Dec 21

Venue: Bourne Vale 2 Halifax Road Ipswich

Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First

2 - 2

Leiston St Margarets F.C. First

Sat 08 Jan 22

Venue: Bourne Vale 2 Halifax Road Ipswich

Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First

0 - 2

Haughley United F.C. First

Sat 22 Jan 22

Venue: Bourne Vale 2 Halifax Road Ipswich

Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First

4 - 5

Bildeston Rangers F.C. First

Sat 05 Feb 22

Venue: Bourne Vale 2 Halifax Road Ipswich

Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First

0 - 0

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

Sat 12 Feb 22

Venue: Bourne Vale 2 Halifax Road Ipswich

Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First

4 - 3

Benhall St Mary F.C. First

Sat 19 Feb 22

Venue: Bourne Vale 2 Halifax Road Ipswich

Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First

3 - 2

Capel Plough F.C. First

Sat 19 Mar 22

Venue: Bourne Vale 2 Halifax Road Ipswich

Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First

1 - 2

Halesworth Town F.C. First

Sat 23 Apr 22

Venue: Bourne Vale 2 Halifax Road Ipswich

Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First

0 - 4

Henley Athletic F.C. First

Away 17 9 3 5 33 26 W D L W W L L W

Sat 07 Aug 21

Venue: School Lane Benhall St Mary

Benhall St Mary F.C. First

1 - 4

Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First

Wed 18 Aug 21

Venue: Ransomes S&S Club, Sidegate Ave Ipswich

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

2 - 1

Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First

Wed 25 Aug 21

Venue: Red Lane Capel St Mary

Capel Plough F.C. First

1 - 4

Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: Dairy Hill, Halesworth IP19 8JS

Halesworth Town F.C. First

2 - 2

Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: King George V! Playing Field, Haughley

Haughley United F.C. First

0 - 1

Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: Salmet Close, Ipswich

Achilles F.C. First

1 - 2

Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: Church Road Old Newton #1

Old Newton United F.C. First

2 - 2

Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: Brantham Leisure Centre

Brantham Athletic Reserves

0 - 1

Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First

Sat 15 Jan 22

Venue: School Lane Benhall St Mary

Benhall St Mary F.C. First

3 - 3

Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First

Sat 29 Jan 22

Venue: Junction Meadow, Abbey Rd, Leiston

Leiston St Margarets F.C. First

0 - 1

Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First

Sat 26 Feb 22

Venue: The Street, Rushmere St Andrew IP5 1DE A

Westerfield United F.C. First

2 - 2

Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First

Sat 12 Mar 22

Venue: Consent Lane, Bildeston

Bildeston Rangers F.C. First

4 - 1

Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First

Wed 06 Apr 22

Venue: Gandish Road, East Bergholt CB7 6TP

East Bergholt United F.C. First

1 - 2

Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First

Sat 09 Apr 22

Venue: Ipswich Wanderers FC, Humber Doucy Lane A

Coplestonians F.C. First

1 - 4

Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First

Sat 16 Apr 22

Venue: Blue Circle Great Blakenham #1

Claydon F.C. First

1 - 0

Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First

Tue 26 Apr 22

Venue: Community Centre, Church Meadows, Henley

Henley Athletic F.C. First

5 - 2

Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First

Sat 30 Apr 22

Venue: Stennetts Playing Field, Trimley

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

0 - 1

Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First

Overall 33 15 5 13 60 59 L L W W L L L W

Sat 07 Aug 21

Venue: School Lane Benhall St Mary

Benhall St Mary F.C. First

1 - 4

Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First

Wed 18 Aug 21

Venue: Ransomes S&S Club, Sidegate Ave Ipswich

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

2 - 1

Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First

Sat 21 Aug 21

Venue: Bourne Vale Club, Halifax Rd, Ipswich

Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First

0 - 1

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

Wed 25 Aug 21

Venue: Red Lane Capel St Mary

Capel Plough F.C. First

1 - 4

Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: Bourne Vale Club, Halifax Rd, Ipswich

Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First

3 - 2

Claydon F.C. First

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: Dairy Hill, Halesworth IP19 8JS

Halesworth Town F.C. First

2 - 2

Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: King George V! Playing Field, Haughley

Haughley United F.C. First

0 - 1

Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Bourne Vale Club, Halifax Rd, Ipswich

Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First

0 - 5

Old Newton United F.C. First

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: Salmet Close, Ipswich

Achilles F.C. First

1 - 2

Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: Bourne Vale United F.C. Halifax Road Ipswich

Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First

1 - 2

East Bergholt United F.C. First

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: Bourne Vale 2 Halifax Road Ipswich

Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First

4 - 2

Coplestonians F.C. First

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: Bourne Vale 2 Halifax Road Ipswich

Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First

2 - 0

Westerfield United F.C. First

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: Church Road Old Newton #1

Old Newton United F.C. First

2 - 2

Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: Brantham Leisure Centre

Brantham Athletic Reserves

0 - 1

Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: Bourne Vale Club, Halifax Rd, Ipswich

Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First

3 - 0

Achilles F.C. First

Sat 04 Dec 21

Venue: Bourne Vale Club, Halifax Rd, Ipswich

Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First

0 - 1

Beccles Town

Sat 11 Dec 21

Venue: Bourne Vale 2 Halifax Road Ipswich

Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First

2 - 2

Leiston St Margarets F.C. First

Sat 08 Jan 22

Venue: Bourne Vale 2 Halifax Road Ipswich

Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First

0 - 2

Haughley United F.C. First

Sat 15 Jan 22

Venue: School Lane Benhall St Mary

Benhall St Mary F.C. First

3 - 3

Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First

Sat 22 Jan 22

Venue: Bourne Vale 2 Halifax Road Ipswich

Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First

4 - 5

Bildeston Rangers F.C. First

Sat 29 Jan 22

Venue: Junction Meadow, Abbey Rd, Leiston

Leiston St Margarets F.C. First

0 - 1

Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First

Sat 05 Feb 22

Venue: Bourne Vale 2 Halifax Road Ipswich

Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First

0 - 0

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

Sat 12 Feb 22

Venue: Bourne Vale 2 Halifax Road Ipswich

Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First

4 - 3

Benhall St Mary F.C. First

Sat 19 Feb 22

Venue: Bourne Vale 2 Halifax Road Ipswich

Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First

3 - 2

Capel Plough F.C. First

Sat 26 Feb 22

Venue: The Street, Rushmere St Andrew IP5 1DE A

Westerfield United F.C. First

2 - 2

Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First

Sat 12 Mar 22

Venue: Consent Lane, Bildeston

Bildeston Rangers F.C. First

4 - 1

Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First

Sat 19 Mar 22

Venue: Bourne Vale 2 Halifax Road Ipswich

Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First

1 - 2

Halesworth Town F.C. First

Wed 06 Apr 22

Venue: Gandish Road, East Bergholt CB7 6TP

East Bergholt United F.C. First

1 - 2

Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First

Sat 09 Apr 22

Venue: Ipswich Wanderers FC, Humber Doucy Lane A

Coplestonians F.C. First

1 - 4

Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First

Sat 16 Apr 22

Venue: Blue Circle Great Blakenham #1

Claydon F.C. First

1 - 0

Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First

Sat 23 Apr 22

Venue: Bourne Vale 2 Halifax Road Ipswich

Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First

0 - 4

Henley Athletic F.C. First

Tue 26 Apr 22

Venue: Community Centre, Church Meadows, Henley

Henley Athletic F.C. First

5 - 2

Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First

Sat 30 Apr 22

Venue: Stennetts Playing Field, Trimley

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

0 - 1

Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First

Players

Charlie Askew

Haydn Backhouse

Taylor Bannister

Jack Beattie

Gary Bradlaugh

Thomas Bradlaugh

Ashley Brill

Felipe Brito

Jamie Brittain

James Burnett

Matthew Butterworth

Ethan Clarke

Christopher Collings

Nathan Cooke

George Cooper

Stephen Cooper

Teddy Cooper

Camillo Douglas

Yani Duka

Simon Edwards

David Ford

Vincent Ford

James Fulker

Ben Garnham

Karl Grant

jason hadley

Dale Hammond

Ashley Holmes

Baden Holmes

Bradley Howard

Max Hutchings

Ross Hutchings

Alan Jackson

Andrew Jacobs

Ryan Jacobs

Matthew Janney

David Kempson

Jack Larkins

Chris Lawson

Ben Licence

Scott Marjoram

Kieron Marsh

Luke Mascall-Wright

Jordan Mayes

Kane Mayes

Ross McFarland

Grant Monaghan

Konar Murray

Daniel Ndulagwa

Cory Neasham

Damian Parker

NATHAN PORTER

Jerome Primus

Dean Quinton

George Ramsey

Luke Read

Oscar Riches

Louis Robinson

Tyreek Rose

Adam Sadler

Christopher Sadler

Leon Scordis

Jack Severy

Adam Singh

Luke Singh

Brett Smy

Dean Smy

Perrie Soanes

Ben Sparrow

James Storey

Daniel Tatum

Tawanda Wandira

Conor Ward

Stuart Ward

RYAN WATERS

Daley Young