Yateley United Development

Yateley United Development

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Own Goal Conceded Captain Player Of Match
1 Cheyne, Alexander 5 1 1 1 5
2 Collins, Matthew 3 3 1
3 Cooper, James 3 1 2 1 2
4 gatehouse, owen 2 1 1
5 Giles, Gary 1 1
6 Humphreys, Max 1
7 Milligan, Jacob 7 7
8 Milligan, Sam 6 1 6
9 Munden, Sam 1 1
10 Newstead, Scott 5 5 1
11 Pemberton, Luke 6 1 1 6 1
12 Ridgers, Connor 1 1 1
13 Sampeys, Lee 5 1 4 1 2 1
14 Sesay, Alpha 1 1
15 Sharpe, Ant 5 1 1 5 4
16 Sharpe, Thomas 4 1 1 4
17 Sherratt, John 6 1 3 3
18 Stevens, Maxwell 5 3 2
19 Stevens, Nathan 4
20 Stevens, Sebastian 7 7
21 Teale, Adam 2 1 1
22 Theodorou, Luke 3 2 1
23 Turner, Connor 5 5 1
24 Turner, Finlay 2 2 1
25 Ward, Jake 5 3 2
26 Woolcock, Ben 1 1 1

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Aug 2 0 0 2 0 7 L L

Sat 21 Aug 21

Venue: Chalfont St Peter FC U23

Chalfont St Peter FC U23

3 - 0

Yateley United Development

Sat 28 Aug 21

Venue: Flackwell Heath FC Flackwell Heath FC Re

Flackwell Heath FC Flackwell Heath FC Re

4 - 0

Yateley United Development

Sep 3 0 1 2 2 9 L D L

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: CODY SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB

Yateley United Development

0 - 5

Uxbridge FC U23

Wed 22 Sep 21

Venue: Cove U23

Cove U23

1 - 1

Yateley United Development

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: CODY SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB

Yateley United Development

1 - 3

Harrow Borough FC U23

Oct 3 0 1 2 1 7 L D L

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: CODY SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB

Yateley United Development

0 - 3

Aylesbury Vale Dynamos FC Development

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: CODY SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB

Yateley United Development

1 - 1

Beaconsfield Town FC Reserves

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: CODY SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB

Yateley United Development

0 - 3

Westfield FC Reserves

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 5 0 1 4 2 15 L L L D L

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: CODY SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB

Yateley United Development

0 - 5

Uxbridge FC U23

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: CODY SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB

Yateley United Development

1 - 3

Harrow Borough FC U23

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: CODY SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB

Yateley United Development

0 - 3

Aylesbury Vale Dynamos FC Development

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: CODY SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB

Yateley United Development

1 - 1

Beaconsfield Town FC Reserves

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: CODY SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB

Yateley United Development

0 - 3

Westfield FC Reserves

Away 3 0 1 2 1 8 L L D

Sat 21 Aug 21

Venue: Chalfont St Peter FC U23

Chalfont St Peter FC U23

3 - 0

Yateley United Development

Sat 28 Aug 21

Venue: Flackwell Heath FC Flackwell Heath FC Re

Flackwell Heath FC Flackwell Heath FC Re

4 - 0

Yateley United Development

Wed 22 Sep 21

Venue: Cove U23

Cove U23

1 - 1

Yateley United Development

Overall 8 0 2 6 3 23 L L L D L L D L

Sat 21 Aug 21

Venue: Chalfont St Peter FC U23

Chalfont St Peter FC U23

3 - 0

Yateley United Development

Sat 28 Aug 21

Venue: Flackwell Heath FC Flackwell Heath FC Re

Flackwell Heath FC Flackwell Heath FC Re

4 - 0

Yateley United Development

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: CODY SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB

Yateley United Development

0 - 5

Uxbridge FC U23

Wed 22 Sep 21

Venue: Cove U23

Cove U23

1 - 1

Yateley United Development

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: CODY SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB

Yateley United Development

1 - 3

Harrow Borough FC U23

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: CODY SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB

Yateley United Development

0 - 3

Aylesbury Vale Dynamos FC Development

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: CODY SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB

Yateley United Development

1 - 1

Beaconsfield Town FC Reserves

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: CODY SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB

Yateley United Development

0 - 3

Westfield FC Reserves

Players

Jack Barney

Bradley Bolton

Alexander Cheyne

Warren Clark

Matthew Collins

James Cooper

George Currey

Joe Davey

Conor Fitzmaurice

Rory Fitzmaurice

owen gatehouse

Gary Giles

Dan Gosling

Matt Hood

Max Humphreys

James King

Rhys Kirkby-Cox

Jack Linturn

Jacob Milligan

Sam Milligan

Sam Munden

Joshua Mynard

Ross Neeves

Scott Newstead

Luke Pemberton

Connor Ridgers

Lee Sampeys

Callum Scott

Alpha Sesay

Ant Sharpe

Thomas Sharpe

John Sherratt

Maxwell Stevens

Nathan Stevens

Sebastian Stevens

Adam Teale

Luke Theodorou

Connor Turner

Finlay Turner

Jake Ward

Myles White

Charlie Wilcox

Harry WIlcox

Ben Woolcock