K Sports Reserves

K Sports Reserves

Latest Results

All Results

Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team
L 30/04/22 14:45 Red Velvet 4 - 1
K Sports Reserves
L 23/04/22 14:45 K Sports Reserves 0 - 1
Peckham Town
L 16/04/22 14:45 K Sports Reserves 0 - 1
Ten-Em-Bee
L 02/04/22 14:45 K Sports Reserves 1 - 2
Kings Hill
L 26/03/22 14:45 Stansfeld (O&B) 4 - 1
K Sports Reserves
L 19/03/22 14:45 K Sports Reserves 0 - 1
Hawkinge Town
L 05/03/22 14:45 K Sports Reserves 3 - 3
Stansfeld (O&B)
KIC 02/03/22 19:45 Rusthall Reserves 3 - 2
K Sports Reserves
L 26/02/22 14:45 Ide Hill 1 - 4
K Sports Reserves
L 19/02/22 14:45 K Sports Reserves 4 - 0
Crockenhill
L 12/02/22 14:45 Farnborough Old Boys Guild 0 - 1
K Sports Reserves
KIC 05/02/22 13:30 K Sports Reserves 3 - 0
Maidstone Utd U23
L 29/01/22 14:00 Fleetdown United 1 - 1
K Sports Reserves
L 22/01/22 14:00 K Sports Reserves 1 - 0
Bromleians
L 15/01/22 14:00 Ten-Em-Bee 2 - 0
K Sports Reserves
L 08/01/22 14:00 K Sports Reserves 0 - 2
Fleetdown United
L 11/12/21 14:00 K Sports Reserves 1 - 2
Borden Village
L 04/12/21 14:00 New Romney 6 - 0
K Sports Reserves
L 27/11/21 14:00 K Sports Reserves 0 - 6
Ide Hill
L 20/11/21 14:00 Otford United 2 - 2
(HT 1-1)
K Sports Reserves
KIC 13/11/21 13:30 K Sports Reserves 1 - 1
(Pens 3-0)
Canterbury City U23
L 06/11/21 14:00 Tudor Sports 1 - 7
K Sports Reserves
L 30/10/21 14:00 K Sports Reserves 1 - 5
Farnborough Old Boys Guild
L 23/10/21 14:45 Crockenhill 1 - 5
K Sports Reserves
L 09/10/21 14:45 Kings Hill 2 - 1
K Sports Reserves
IRCC 02/10/21 14:15 K Sports Reserves 1 - 2
(HT 0-1)
Minster FC
L 25/09/21 14:45 Hawkinge Town 2 - 0
K Sports Reserves
KIC 22/09/21 19:45 Holmesdale Reserves 0 - 3
K Sports Reserves
L 18/09/21 14:45 Peckham Town 3 - 4
K Sports Reserves
L 11/09/21 14:45 Bromleians 3 - 1
K Sports Reserves
L 04/09/21 14:45 K Sports Reserves 2 - 4
Otford United
L 30/08/21 14:45 K Sports Reserves 2 - 3
New Romney
L 28/08/21 14:45 K Sports Reserves 0 - 3
Red Velvet
L 17/08/21 18:30 Borden Village 3 - 3
K Sports Reserves
L 14/08/21 14:45 K Sports Reserves 0 - 3
Tudor Sports

Upcoming Fixtures

All Fixtures

There are currently no fixtures to show

Table Adjustments

Issue date Type Quantity Description
Mon 13 Sep 21 points -1 C2022-257 - Unfulfilled Fixture versus Stansfeld OB Club (21/8/2021)

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Own Goal Conceded Captain Player Of Match
1 Akinle, Michael 1 1 1
2 Amoah, Kwasi 1 1
3 Baron, Joshua 18 3 1 15 3 1 3 1
4 Bondarevs, Deniss 1
5 Booker, Harry 7 4 3 2 3
6 Bower, Gareth 13 1 10 3 3 2
7 Budge, Jack 3 1 2 1 2 1
8 Burgess, Rashaun 8 3 5 2 5
9 Capon, Ryan 24 5 5 2 24 5
10 Coaten-Weaver, Dominic 17 15 2 6 2 10
11 Cooper, Mark 7 7 3
12 Crawley, Ronnie 16 1 1 1 13 4 7 3
13 Cromanty, Jenson 2 1 1 2 2 1
14 Debnam, Oliver 5 4 1 1
15 dockery symes, cameron 9 3 6 1 6 8
16 Edwards, Austin 1 1 1
17 Ellis, George 8 1 5 3 1 3
18 Fletcher, Danny 9 6 3 3 3
19 Freeman, Harry 20 20 6
20 Gardiner, Elliot 19 1 1 3 19
21 Gardiner, Mackenzie 6 2 2 5 1 2 1
22 Ghali, Ziyad 1 3 3 1
23 Green, Jake 9 1 1 1 7 2 2 2
24 hall, casey 5 2 2 2 3 3
25 Halsey, Conor 1 1 1 2
26 Hayes, Samuel 20 20 1
27 Hillier, Johnnie 10 1 1 2 10 1 7 1
28 Hughes, Harrison 2 2 1
29 Iandolo, Isaac 6 2 2 1 5 1 1 1
30 Jackson, Travis 4 2 2 2
31 Jacobs, Rhys 23 2 2 18 7 5 5 1
32 KENNERLEY, KIERON 25 3 3 8 1 24 1 1 1
33 Lawrence, Joe 28 4 4 2 28 1 3
34 Manning, Charlie 1 1
35 McCreadie, Liam 1 1
36 Nichols, Tivey 3 3 1 3
37 Ogunnowo, Emmanuel 23 7 7 1 18 5 7 5
38 Pensado, Shane 2
39 Perkins, Jake 1
40 Pivkov, Yordan 2 1 1 1 1
41 Saunders, Liam 7 3 4 2 4 5
42 shaw, mark 5
43 Smith, Lee 12 2 2 9 3 2 3
44 Smith, Mitchell 15 4 4 12 3 3 3
45 Thomas, Joe 1 1 1
46 Wade, Vinchenzo 26 4 4 2 1 20 6 7 6 1
47 WATERS, JOSH 1 1 1 1

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Aug 4 0 1 3 5 12 L D L L

Sat 14 Aug 21

Venue: K SPORTS Pitch 1

K Sports Reserves

0 - 3

Tudor Sports

Tue 17 Aug 21

Venue: BORDEN PLAYSTOOL

Borden Village

3 - 3

K Sports Reserves

Sat 28 Aug 21

Venue: K SPORTS Pitch 1

K Sports Reserves

0 - 3

Red Velvet

Mon 30 Aug 21

Venue: K SPORTS Pitch 1

K Sports Reserves

2 - 3

New Romney

Sep 5 2 0 3 10 12 L L W W L

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: K SPORTS Pitch 1

K Sports Reserves

2 - 4

Otford United

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: JOHN COOPER GROUND (OLD BROMLEIANS FC)

Bromleians

3 - 1

K Sports Reserves

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: PECKHAM TOWN FC (MENACE ARENA)

Peckham Town

3 - 4

K Sports Reserves

Wed 22 Sep 21

Venue: Please contact home side 08 Pitch 05

Holmesdale Reserves

0 - 3

K Sports Reserves

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: HAWKINGE PAVILION AND SPORTS GROUND

Hawkinge Town

2 - 0

K Sports Reserves

Oct 4 1 0 3 8 10 L L W L

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: K SPORTS Pitch 2

K Sports Reserves

1 - 2

Minster FC

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: KINGS HILL SPORTS PARK Pitch 1

Kings Hill

2 - 1

K Sports Reserves

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: WESTED MEADOW

Crockenhill

1 - 5

K Sports Reserves

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: K SPORTS Pitch 1

K Sports Reserves

1 - 5

Farnborough Old Boys Guild

Nov 4 2 1 1 10 10 W W D L

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: SIDCUP & DISTRICTS CONSERVATIVE CLUB

Tudor Sports

1 - 7

K Sports Reserves

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: K SPORTS Pitch 1

K Sports Reserves

1 - 1

Canterbury City U23

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: OTFORD RECREATION GROUND

Otford United

2 - 2

K Sports Reserves

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: K SPORTS Pitch 1

K Sports Reserves

0 - 6

Ide Hill

Dec 2 0 0 2 1 8 L L

Sat 04 Dec 21

Venue: NEW ROMNEY SPORTS CLUB Main Pitch

New Romney

6 - 0

K Sports Reserves

Sat 11 Dec 21

Venue: K SPORTS Pitch 1

K Sports Reserves

1 - 2

Borden Village

Jan 4 1 1 2 2 5 L L W D

Sat 08 Jan 22

Venue: K SPORTS Pitch 1

K Sports Reserves

0 - 2

Fleetdown United

Sat 15 Jan 22

Venue: TEN-EM-BEE SPORTS DEVELOPMENT CENTRE

Ten-Em-Bee

2 - 0

K Sports Reserves

Sat 22 Jan 22

Venue: K SPORTS Pitch 1

K Sports Reserves

1 - 0

Bromleians

Sat 29 Jan 22

Venue: FLEETDOWN UTD FC Pitch 2

Fleetdown United

1 - 1

K Sports Reserves

Feb 4 4 0 0 12 1 W W W W

Sat 05 Feb 22

Venue: K SPORTS Pitch 1

K Sports Reserves

3 - 0

Maidstone Utd U23

Sat 12 Feb 22

Venue: FARNBOROUGH SPORTS CLUB

Farnborough Old Boys Guild

0 - 1

K Sports Reserves

Sat 19 Feb 22

Venue: K SPORTS Pitch 1

K Sports Reserves

4 - 0

Crockenhill

Sat 26 Feb 22

Venue: WROTHAM SCHOOL

Ide Hill

1 - 4

K Sports Reserves

Mar 4 0 1 3 6 11 L D L L

Wed 02 Mar 22

Venue: JOCKEY FARM

Rusthall Reserves

3 - 2

K Sports Reserves

Sat 05 Mar 22

Venue: K SPORTS Pitch 1

K Sports Reserves

3 - 3

Stansfeld (O&B)

Sat 19 Mar 22

Venue: K SPORTS Pitch 1

K Sports Reserves

0 - 1

Hawkinge Town

Sat 26 Mar 22

Venue: METROGAS AMATEUR SPORTS ASSOCIATION LTD 1

Stansfeld (O&B)

4 - 1

K Sports Reserves

Apr 4 0 0 4 2 8 L L L L

Sat 02 Apr 22

Venue: K SPORTS Pitch 1

K Sports Reserves

1 - 2

Kings Hill

Sat 16 Apr 22

Venue: K SPORTS Pitch 1

K Sports Reserves

0 - 1

Ten-Em-Bee

Sat 23 Apr 22

Venue: K SPORTS Pitch 1

K Sports Reserves

0 - 1

Peckham Town

Sat 30 Apr 22

Venue: METROGAS AMATEUR SPORTS ASSOCIATION LTD 2

Red Velvet

4 - 1

K Sports Reserves

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 18 4 1 13 20 39 W W W D L L L L

Sat 14 Aug 21

Venue: K SPORTS Pitch 1

K Sports Reserves

0 - 3

Tudor Sports

Sat 28 Aug 21

Venue: K SPORTS Pitch 1

K Sports Reserves

0 - 3

Red Velvet

Mon 30 Aug 21

Venue: K SPORTS Pitch 1

K Sports Reserves

2 - 3

New Romney

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: K SPORTS Pitch 1

K Sports Reserves

2 - 4

Otford United

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: K SPORTS Pitch 2

K Sports Reserves

1 - 2

Minster FC

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: K SPORTS Pitch 1

K Sports Reserves

1 - 5

Farnborough Old Boys Guild

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: K SPORTS Pitch 1

K Sports Reserves

1 - 1

Canterbury City U23

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: K SPORTS Pitch 1

K Sports Reserves

0 - 6

Ide Hill

Sat 11 Dec 21

Venue: K SPORTS Pitch 1

K Sports Reserves

1 - 2

Borden Village

Sat 08 Jan 22

Venue: K SPORTS Pitch 1

K Sports Reserves

0 - 2

Fleetdown United

Sat 22 Jan 22

Venue: K SPORTS Pitch 1

K Sports Reserves

1 - 0

Bromleians

Sat 05 Feb 22

Venue: K SPORTS Pitch 1

K Sports Reserves

3 - 0

Maidstone Utd U23

Sat 19 Feb 22

Venue: K SPORTS Pitch 1

K Sports Reserves

4 - 0

Crockenhill

Sat 05 Mar 22

Venue: K SPORTS Pitch 1

K Sports Reserves

3 - 3

Stansfeld (O&B)

Sat 19 Mar 22

Venue: K SPORTS Pitch 1

K Sports Reserves

0 - 1

Hawkinge Town

Sat 02 Apr 22

Venue: K SPORTS Pitch 1

K Sports Reserves

1 - 2

Kings Hill

Sat 16 Apr 22

Venue: K SPORTS Pitch 1

K Sports Reserves

0 - 1

Ten-Em-Bee

Sat 23 Apr 22

Venue: K SPORTS Pitch 1

K Sports Reserves

0 - 1

Peckham Town

Away 17 6 3 8 36 38 L L D W W L L L

Tue 17 Aug 21

Venue: BORDEN PLAYSTOOL

Borden Village

3 - 3

K Sports Reserves

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: JOHN COOPER GROUND (OLD BROMLEIANS FC)

Bromleians

3 - 1

K Sports Reserves

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: PECKHAM TOWN FC (MENACE ARENA)

Peckham Town

3 - 4

K Sports Reserves

Wed 22 Sep 21

Venue: Please contact home side 08 Pitch 05

Holmesdale Reserves

0 - 3

K Sports Reserves

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: HAWKINGE PAVILION AND SPORTS GROUND

Hawkinge Town

2 - 0

K Sports Reserves

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: KINGS HILL SPORTS PARK Pitch 1

Kings Hill

2 - 1

K Sports Reserves

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: WESTED MEADOW

Crockenhill

1 - 5

K Sports Reserves

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: SIDCUP & DISTRICTS CONSERVATIVE CLUB

Tudor Sports

1 - 7

K Sports Reserves

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: OTFORD RECREATION GROUND

Otford United

2 - 2

K Sports Reserves

Sat 04 Dec 21

Venue: NEW ROMNEY SPORTS CLUB Main Pitch

New Romney

6 - 0

K Sports Reserves

Sat 15 Jan 22

Venue: TEN-EM-BEE SPORTS DEVELOPMENT CENTRE

Ten-Em-Bee

2 - 0

K Sports Reserves

Sat 29 Jan 22

Venue: FLEETDOWN UTD FC Pitch 2

Fleetdown United

1 - 1

K Sports Reserves

Sat 12 Feb 22

Venue: FARNBOROUGH SPORTS CLUB

Farnborough Old Boys Guild

0 - 1

K Sports Reserves

Sat 26 Feb 22

Venue: WROTHAM SCHOOL

Ide Hill

1 - 4

K Sports Reserves

Wed 02 Mar 22

Venue: JOCKEY FARM

Rusthall Reserves

3 - 2

K Sports Reserves

Sat 26 Mar 22

Venue: METROGAS AMATEUR SPORTS ASSOCIATION LTD 1

Stansfeld (O&B)

4 - 1

K Sports Reserves

Sat 30 Apr 22

Venue: METROGAS AMATEUR SPORTS ASSOCIATION LTD 2

Red Velvet

4 - 1

K Sports Reserves

Overall 35 10 4 21 56 77 L D L L L L L L

Sat 14 Aug 21

Venue: K SPORTS Pitch 1

K Sports Reserves

0 - 3

Tudor Sports

Tue 17 Aug 21

Venue: BORDEN PLAYSTOOL

Borden Village

3 - 3

K Sports Reserves

Sat 28 Aug 21

Venue: K SPORTS Pitch 1

K Sports Reserves

0 - 3

Red Velvet

Mon 30 Aug 21

Venue: K SPORTS Pitch 1

K Sports Reserves

2 - 3

New Romney

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: K SPORTS Pitch 1

K Sports Reserves

2 - 4

Otford United

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: JOHN COOPER GROUND (OLD BROMLEIANS FC)

Bromleians

3 - 1

K Sports Reserves

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: PECKHAM TOWN FC (MENACE ARENA)

Peckham Town

3 - 4

K Sports Reserves

Wed 22 Sep 21

Venue: Please contact home side 08 Pitch 05

Holmesdale Reserves

0 - 3

K Sports Reserves

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: HAWKINGE PAVILION AND SPORTS GROUND

Hawkinge Town

2 - 0

K Sports Reserves

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: K SPORTS Pitch 2

K Sports Reserves

1 - 2

Minster FC

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: KINGS HILL SPORTS PARK Pitch 1

Kings Hill

2 - 1

K Sports Reserves

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: WESTED MEADOW

Crockenhill

1 - 5

K Sports Reserves

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: K SPORTS Pitch 1

K Sports Reserves

1 - 5

Farnborough Old Boys Guild

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: SIDCUP & DISTRICTS CONSERVATIVE CLUB

Tudor Sports

1 - 7

K Sports Reserves

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: K SPORTS Pitch 1

K Sports Reserves

1 - 1

Canterbury City U23

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: OTFORD RECREATION GROUND

Otford United

2 - 2

K Sports Reserves

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: K SPORTS Pitch 1

K Sports Reserves

0 - 6

Ide Hill

Sat 04 Dec 21

Venue: NEW ROMNEY SPORTS CLUB Main Pitch

New Romney

6 - 0

K Sports Reserves

Sat 11 Dec 21

Venue: K SPORTS Pitch 1

K Sports Reserves

1 - 2

Borden Village

Sat 08 Jan 22

Venue: K SPORTS Pitch 1

K Sports Reserves

0 - 2

Fleetdown United

Sat 15 Jan 22

Venue: TEN-EM-BEE SPORTS DEVELOPMENT CENTRE

Ten-Em-Bee

2 - 0

K Sports Reserves

Sat 22 Jan 22

Venue: K SPORTS Pitch 1

K Sports Reserves

1 - 0

Bromleians

Sat 29 Jan 22

Venue: FLEETDOWN UTD FC Pitch 2

Fleetdown United

1 - 1

K Sports Reserves

Sat 05 Feb 22

Venue: K SPORTS Pitch 1

K Sports Reserves

3 - 0

Maidstone Utd U23

Sat 12 Feb 22

Venue: FARNBOROUGH SPORTS CLUB

Farnborough Old Boys Guild

0 - 1

K Sports Reserves

Sat 19 Feb 22

Venue: K SPORTS Pitch 1

K Sports Reserves

4 - 0

Crockenhill

Sat 26 Feb 22

Venue: WROTHAM SCHOOL

Ide Hill

1 - 4

K Sports Reserves

Wed 02 Mar 22

Venue: JOCKEY FARM

Rusthall Reserves

3 - 2

K Sports Reserves

Sat 05 Mar 22

Venue: K SPORTS Pitch 1

K Sports Reserves

3 - 3

Stansfeld (O&B)

Sat 19 Mar 22

Venue: K SPORTS Pitch 1

K Sports Reserves

0 - 1

Hawkinge Town

Sat 26 Mar 22

Venue: METROGAS AMATEUR SPORTS ASSOCIATION LTD 1

Stansfeld (O&B)

4 - 1

K Sports Reserves

Sat 02 Apr 22

Venue: K SPORTS Pitch 1

K Sports Reserves

1 - 2

Kings Hill

Sat 16 Apr 22

Venue: K SPORTS Pitch 1

K Sports Reserves

0 - 1

Ten-Em-Bee

Sat 23 Apr 22

Venue: K SPORTS Pitch 1

K Sports Reserves

0 - 1

Peckham Town

Sat 30 Apr 22

Venue: METROGAS AMATEUR SPORTS ASSOCIATION LTD 2

Red Velvet

4 - 1

K Sports Reserves

Players

Ogechukwu Agwu

Michael Akinle

Kwasi Amoah

Joshua Baron

Deniss Bondarevs

Harry Booker

Gareth Bower

Jack Budge

Rashaun Burgess

Ryan Capon

Dominic Coaten-Weaver

Mark Cooper

Ronnie Crawley

Oliver Debnam

cameron dockery symes

Austin Edwards

Danny Fletcher

Harry Freeman

Elliot Gardiner

Mackenzie Gardiner

Ziyad Ghali

Jake Green

casey hall

Conor Halsey

Samuel Hayes

Johnnie Hillier

Harrison Hughes

Isaac Iandolo

Travis Jackson

Rhys Jacobs

KIERON KENNERLEY

Joe Lawrence

Charlie Manning

Liam McCreadie

Tivey Nichols

Emmanuel Ogunnowo

Jake Perkins

Yordan Pivkov

mark shaw

Mitchell Smith

Joe Thomas

Vinchenzo Wade

JOSH WATERS