Yate United Youth U16 Colts

Yate United Youth U16 Colts

Upcoming Fixtures

All Fixtures

There are currently no fixtures to show

There's currently no player statistics to display

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 4 1 1 2 L D L W

Sun 05 Sep 21

Venue: Filwood PF, BS4 1UD #1

Mendip Broadwalk (Youth) U16 Scorpions

2 - 0

Yate United Youth U16 Colts

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: Sunnyside Playing Fields, BS37 4PP #2

Yate United Youth U16 Colts

1 - 1

Brislington Junior Youth U16 Colts

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: Sunnyside Playing Fields, BS37 4PP #2

Yate United Youth U16

5 - 1

Yate United Youth U16 Colts

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: Sunnyside Playing Fields, BS37 4PP #2

Yate United Youth U16 Colts

H - W

Bradley Stoke Youth U16 Pirates

Oct 3 1 1 1 W D L

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: Sir Bernard Lovell School PF, BS30 9TL .

Warmley Rangers Youth U16 Colts

2 - 6

Yate United Youth U16 Colts

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: Sunnyside Playing Fields, BS37 4PP #2

Yate United Youth U16 Colts

4 - 4

Longwell Green Sports Youth U16

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: Hillside Gardens Sports Ground - 4G, BS16 1QG

Rockleaze Rangers Youth U16

2 - 1

Yate United Youth U16 Colts

Nov 3 0 0 3 L L L

Sun 07 Nov 21

Venue: Sunnyside Playing Fields, BS37 4PP #3

Yate United Youth U16 Colts

1 - 7

Mendip Broadwalk (Youth) U16 Scorpions

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: Patchway Sports Centre, BS32 4AN #1

Bradley Stoke Youth U16 Pirates

3 - 0

Yate United Youth U16 Colts

Sun 28 Nov 21

Venue: Sunnyside Playing Fields, BS37 4PP #2

Yate United Youth U16 Colts

A - W

Golden Hill Sonics Youth U16

Dec 3 0 0 3 L L L

Sun 05 Dec 21

Venue: Golden Hill PF (Bristol YMCA), BS6 7YA #2

Golden Hill Sonics Youth U16

6 - 1

Yate United Youth U16 Colts

Sun 12 Dec 21

Venue: Sunnyside Playing Fields, BS37 4PP #2

Yate United Youth U16 Colts

1 - 5

Mendip Broadwalk (Youth) U16 Scorpions

Sun 19 Dec 21

Venue: Iron Mould Lane PF, BS31 2AD #1

Brislington Junior Youth U16 Colts

H - W

Yate United Youth U16 Colts

Jan 1 0 1 0 D

Sun 16 Jan 22

Venue: Sunnyside Playing Fields, BS37 4PP #2

Yate United Youth U16 Colts

3 - 3

Rockleaze Rangers Youth U16

Mar 2 1 0 1 W L

Sun 06 Mar 22

Venue: Lyde Green Sports Ground, BS16 7AQ

Longwell Green Sports Youth U16

0 - 1

Yate United Youth U16 Colts

Sun 20 Mar 22

Venue: Sunnyside Playing Fields, BS37 4PP #2

Yate United Youth U16 Colts

0 - 9

Yate United Youth U16

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 8 1 3 4 D W D L L L D L

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: Sunnyside Playing Fields, BS37 4PP #2

Yate United Youth U16 Colts

1 - 1

Brislington Junior Youth U16 Colts

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: Sunnyside Playing Fields, BS37 4PP #2

Yate United Youth U16 Colts

H - W

Bradley Stoke Youth U16 Pirates

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: Sunnyside Playing Fields, BS37 4PP #2

Yate United Youth U16 Colts

4 - 4

Longwell Green Sports Youth U16

Sun 07 Nov 21

Venue: Sunnyside Playing Fields, BS37 4PP #3

Yate United Youth U16 Colts

1 - 7

Mendip Broadwalk (Youth) U16 Scorpions

Sun 28 Nov 21

Venue: Sunnyside Playing Fields, BS37 4PP #2

Yate United Youth U16 Colts

A - W

Golden Hill Sonics Youth U16

Sun 12 Dec 21

Venue: Sunnyside Playing Fields, BS37 4PP #2

Yate United Youth U16 Colts

1 - 5

Mendip Broadwalk (Youth) U16 Scorpions

Sun 16 Jan 22

Venue: Sunnyside Playing Fields, BS37 4PP #2

Yate United Youth U16 Colts

3 - 3

Rockleaze Rangers Youth U16

Sun 20 Mar 22

Venue: Sunnyside Playing Fields, BS37 4PP #2

Yate United Youth U16 Colts

0 - 9

Yate United Youth U16

Away 8 2 0 6 L L W L L L L W

Sun 05 Sep 21

Venue: Filwood PF, BS4 1UD #1

Mendip Broadwalk (Youth) U16 Scorpions

2 - 0

Yate United Youth U16 Colts

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: Sunnyside Playing Fields, BS37 4PP #2

Yate United Youth U16

5 - 1

Yate United Youth U16 Colts

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: Sir Bernard Lovell School PF, BS30 9TL .

Warmley Rangers Youth U16 Colts

2 - 6

Yate United Youth U16 Colts

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: Hillside Gardens Sports Ground - 4G, BS16 1QG

Rockleaze Rangers Youth U16

2 - 1

Yate United Youth U16 Colts

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: Patchway Sports Centre, BS32 4AN #1

Bradley Stoke Youth U16 Pirates

3 - 0

Yate United Youth U16 Colts

Sun 05 Dec 21

Venue: Golden Hill PF (Bristol YMCA), BS6 7YA #2

Golden Hill Sonics Youth U16

6 - 1

Yate United Youth U16 Colts

Sun 19 Dec 21

Venue: Iron Mould Lane PF, BS31 2AD #1

Brislington Junior Youth U16 Colts

H - W

Yate United Youth U16 Colts

Sun 06 Mar 22

Venue: Lyde Green Sports Ground, BS16 7AQ

Longwell Green Sports Youth U16

0 - 1

Yate United Youth U16 Colts

Overall 16 3 3 10 L L L L L D W L

Sun 05 Sep 21

Venue: Filwood PF, BS4 1UD #1

Mendip Broadwalk (Youth) U16 Scorpions

2 - 0

Yate United Youth U16 Colts

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: Sunnyside Playing Fields, BS37 4PP #2

Yate United Youth U16 Colts

1 - 1

Brislington Junior Youth U16 Colts

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: Sunnyside Playing Fields, BS37 4PP #2

Yate United Youth U16

5 - 1

Yate United Youth U16 Colts

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: Sunnyside Playing Fields, BS37 4PP #2

Yate United Youth U16 Colts

H - W

Bradley Stoke Youth U16 Pirates

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: Sir Bernard Lovell School PF, BS30 9TL .

Warmley Rangers Youth U16 Colts

2 - 6

Yate United Youth U16 Colts

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: Sunnyside Playing Fields, BS37 4PP #2

Yate United Youth U16 Colts

4 - 4

Longwell Green Sports Youth U16

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: Hillside Gardens Sports Ground - 4G, BS16 1QG

Rockleaze Rangers Youth U16

2 - 1

Yate United Youth U16 Colts

Sun 07 Nov 21

Venue: Sunnyside Playing Fields, BS37 4PP #3

Yate United Youth U16 Colts

1 - 7

Mendip Broadwalk (Youth) U16 Scorpions

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: Patchway Sports Centre, BS32 4AN #1

Bradley Stoke Youth U16 Pirates

3 - 0

Yate United Youth U16 Colts

Sun 28 Nov 21

Venue: Sunnyside Playing Fields, BS37 4PP #2

Yate United Youth U16 Colts

A - W

Golden Hill Sonics Youth U16

Sun 05 Dec 21

Venue: Golden Hill PF (Bristol YMCA), BS6 7YA #2

Golden Hill Sonics Youth U16

6 - 1

Yate United Youth U16 Colts

Sun 12 Dec 21

Venue: Sunnyside Playing Fields, BS37 4PP #2

Yate United Youth U16 Colts

1 - 5

Mendip Broadwalk (Youth) U16 Scorpions

Sun 19 Dec 21

Venue: Iron Mould Lane PF, BS31 2AD #1

Brislington Junior Youth U16 Colts

H - W

Yate United Youth U16 Colts

Sun 16 Jan 22

Venue: Sunnyside Playing Fields, BS37 4PP #2

Yate United Youth U16 Colts

3 - 3

Rockleaze Rangers Youth U16

Sun 06 Mar 22

Venue: Lyde Green Sports Ground, BS16 7AQ

Longwell Green Sports Youth U16

0 - 1

Yate United Youth U16 Colts

Sun 20 Mar 22

Venue: Sunnyside Playing Fields, BS37 4PP #2

Yate United Youth U16 Colts

0 - 9

Yate United Youth U16

There are no players to display