Phoenix Old Boys 4th Team

Phoenix Old Boys 4th Team

Upcoming Fixtures

All Fixtures

Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team Venue
Cup 19/12/20 14:00 Calcot Royals Saturday VS Phoenix Old Boys 4th Team Calcot Royals Saturday
Cup 16/01/21 13:30 Phoenix Old Boys 4th Team VS Chalvey (WMC) Sports A Phoenix Old Boys Third team
L 19/06/21 14:00 FC Baylis United FC Baylis United VS Phoenix Old Boys 4th Team FC Baylis United FC Baylis United

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Own Goal Conceded Captain Player Of Match
1 abdullah, umer 3 1 1 1 1 2
2 Allison, Ryan 3 4 4 3
3 Archibald, Jahi 1 1
4 Armani, Areeb 7 1 1 1 7
5 Ayris, michael 5 1 5
6 Azid, Talha 3 3
7 Bastidus, Danny 2 2 2 2
8 Baverstock, Daniel 2 1 1 2
9 Blackledge, Matt 1 1
10 Brown, Haydn 5 2 4 1
11 Burton, Joel 3 3 3 2 1
12 Cambridge, Maxwell 1 1
13 Cavanagh, Billy 7 1 5 2
14 Chappelle, Luke 1 1
15 Cliff, George 1 1
16 Clyne, Bailie 2 2
17 Dale, Russell 1 1 1 1 1
18 Deane, Joel 2 1 1
19 Eighteen, Laurence 7 1 7
20 Ellis, John 1 1
21 Ellis, Robert 11 1 8 3 1
22 Fernandes, Miguel 2 2
23 fernandes, Miguel 3 2 1
24 Fitzmaurice, William 3 3
25 garner, tom 9 8 1 1
26 Gibbons, George 1 1
27 Gibbs, Reece 1 1
28 Green, Nathan 1 3 3 1 1
29 Griffiths, Jeff 3 1 1 3
30 Grigore, Iulian 2 2
31 Hand, Thomas 3 3
32 Hemming, Elliot 4 3 1
33 Hinkly, Paul 1 1
34 Hunt, Billy 1 1 1 1
35 jemay, kebba 9 4 5
36 Khawas, Tayeb 1 1
37 luck, George 2 3 3 2
38 Maddox, Craig 1 1
39 Martin, Peter 6 5 1
40 Martins de faria, Gustavo 1 1
41 Messenger, Carl 11 2 2 6 5 1
42 Murphy, Matthew 1 1 1
43 Njagu, Shingirirai 2 1 1 1 1
44 Ord, Luke 12 1 9 3 1
45 Ousby, Rikki 1 1
46 Overton, Andrew 3 3
47 Pell, Cameron 4 1 1 1 4 1
48 Pell, Owen 10 2 1 4 6 1
49 Pell, Robert 5 3 2 1
50 Pontine, John 1 1
51 Quince, Simon 5 1 5
52 Ribeiro, Bruno 1 1
53 Rice, Dave 1 1
54 Robson, Gavin 1 1 1
55 Saleh, Saleh 4 3 4
56 Saleh, Sayyid 2 1 1 2
57 Scott, Lewis 1 1
58 Siakene, Bilal 1 1
59 Strong, James 1 1 1
60 Sudar, Aleksandar 1 1
61 Taylor, Aaron 2 1 2
62 Thomas, Matthew 5 3 3 2 3
63 Thomas, Max 4 3 1
64 Victory, Jordan 5 2 2 3
65 Wildman, Daniel 1 1
66 Williams, Dan 8 8
67 Williams, James 1 1
68 Williams, Ryan 2 2

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Oct 3 0 0 3 2 20 L L L

Sat 03 Oct 20

Venue: Haywards Mead Eton Wick FC Reserves

Eton Wick First

9 - 1

Phoenix Old Boys 4th Team

Sat 10 Oct 20

Venue: Chalvey Recreation ground (Chalvey 'A')

Chalvey (WMC) Sports A

9 - 0

Phoenix Old Boys 4th Team

Sat 24 Oct 20

Venue: Phoenix Old Boys Third team

Phoenix Old Boys 4th Team

1 - 2

Stoke Poges Saints Reserves

Apr 3 1 0 2 6 11 W L L

Sat 10 Apr 21

Venue: AFC Winkfield Reserves

AFC Winkfield Reserves

2 - 3

Phoenix Old Boys 4th Team

Sat 17 Apr 21

Venue: AFC Cressex First

AFC Cressex First

3 - 2

Phoenix Old Boys 4th Team

Sat 24 Apr 21

Venue: Barton Rovers Saturday

Barton Rovers Saturday

6 - 1

Phoenix Old Boys 4th Team

May 3 0 1 2 5 13 D L L

Sat 08 May 21

Venue: Phoenix Old Boys Third team

Phoenix Old Boys 4th Team

2 - 2

FC Baylis United FC Baylis United

Wed 19 May 21

Venue: Phoenix Old Boys Third team

Phoenix Old Boys 4th Team

1 - 6

AFC Cressex First

Sat 29 May 21

Venue: Phoenix Old Boys Third team

Phoenix Old Boys 4th Team

2 - 5

AFC Winkfield Reserves

Jun 6 1 0 5 12 25 L L L L L W

Sat 05 Jun 21

Venue: Pundit FC

Pundit FC

4 - 3

Phoenix Old Boys 4th Team

Wed 09 Jun 21

Venue: Phoenix Old Boys Third team

Phoenix Old Boys 4th Team

0 - 3

Chalvey (WMC) Sports A

Sat 12 Jun 21

Venue: Phoenix Old Boys Third team

Phoenix Old Boys 4th Team

2 - 5

Eton Wick First

Wed 16 Jun 21

Venue: Phoenix Old Boys Third team

Phoenix Old Boys 4th Team

1 - 6

Pundit FC

Wed 23 Jun 21

Venue: Bells Hill Recreation Ground

Stoke Poges Saints Reserves

4 - 0

Phoenix Old Boys 4th Team

Sat 26 Jun 21

Venue: Phoenix Old Boys Third team

Phoenix Old Boys 4th Team

6 - 3

Barton Rovers Saturday

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 8 1 1 6 15 32 L D L L L L L W

Sat 24 Oct 20

Venue: Phoenix Old Boys Third team

Phoenix Old Boys 4th Team

1 - 2

Stoke Poges Saints Reserves

Sat 08 May 21

Venue: Phoenix Old Boys Third team

Phoenix Old Boys 4th Team

2 - 2

FC Baylis United FC Baylis United

Wed 19 May 21

Venue: Phoenix Old Boys Third team

Phoenix Old Boys 4th Team

1 - 6

AFC Cressex First

Sat 29 May 21

Venue: Phoenix Old Boys Third team

Phoenix Old Boys 4th Team

2 - 5

AFC Winkfield Reserves

Wed 09 Jun 21

Venue: Phoenix Old Boys Third team

Phoenix Old Boys 4th Team

0 - 3

Chalvey (WMC) Sports A

Sat 12 Jun 21

Venue: Phoenix Old Boys Third team

Phoenix Old Boys 4th Team

2 - 5

Eton Wick First

Wed 16 Jun 21

Venue: Phoenix Old Boys Third team

Phoenix Old Boys 4th Team

1 - 6

Pundit FC

Sat 26 Jun 21

Venue: Phoenix Old Boys Third team

Phoenix Old Boys 4th Team

6 - 3

Barton Rovers Saturday

Away 7 1 0 6 10 37 L L W L L L L

Sat 03 Oct 20

Venue: Haywards Mead Eton Wick FC Reserves

Eton Wick First

9 - 1

Phoenix Old Boys 4th Team

Sat 10 Oct 20

Venue: Chalvey Recreation ground (Chalvey 'A')

Chalvey (WMC) Sports A

9 - 0

Phoenix Old Boys 4th Team

Sat 10 Apr 21

Venue: AFC Winkfield Reserves

AFC Winkfield Reserves

2 - 3

Phoenix Old Boys 4th Team

Sat 17 Apr 21

Venue: AFC Cressex First

AFC Cressex First

3 - 2

Phoenix Old Boys 4th Team

Sat 24 Apr 21

Venue: Barton Rovers Saturday

Barton Rovers Saturday

6 - 1

Phoenix Old Boys 4th Team

Sat 05 Jun 21

Venue: Pundit FC

Pundit FC

4 - 3

Phoenix Old Boys 4th Team

Wed 23 Jun 21

Venue: Bells Hill Recreation Ground

Stoke Poges Saints Reserves

4 - 0

Phoenix Old Boys 4th Team

Overall 15 2 1 12 25 69 L L L L L L L W

Sat 03 Oct 20

Venue: Haywards Mead Eton Wick FC Reserves

Eton Wick First

9 - 1

Phoenix Old Boys 4th Team

Sat 10 Oct 20

Venue: Chalvey Recreation ground (Chalvey 'A')

Chalvey (WMC) Sports A

9 - 0

Phoenix Old Boys 4th Team

Sat 24 Oct 20

Venue: Phoenix Old Boys Third team

Phoenix Old Boys 4th Team

1 - 2

Stoke Poges Saints Reserves

Sat 10 Apr 21

Venue: AFC Winkfield Reserves

AFC Winkfield Reserves

2 - 3

Phoenix Old Boys 4th Team

Sat 17 Apr 21

Venue: AFC Cressex First

AFC Cressex First

3 - 2

Phoenix Old Boys 4th Team

Sat 24 Apr 21

Venue: Barton Rovers Saturday

Barton Rovers Saturday

6 - 1

Phoenix Old Boys 4th Team

Sat 08 May 21

Venue: Phoenix Old Boys Third team

Phoenix Old Boys 4th Team

2 - 2

FC Baylis United FC Baylis United

Wed 19 May 21

Venue: Phoenix Old Boys Third team

Phoenix Old Boys 4th Team

1 - 6

AFC Cressex First

Sat 29 May 21

Venue: Phoenix Old Boys Third team

Phoenix Old Boys 4th Team

2 - 5

AFC Winkfield Reserves

Sat 05 Jun 21

Venue: Pundit FC

Pundit FC

4 - 3

Phoenix Old Boys 4th Team

Wed 09 Jun 21

Venue: Phoenix Old Boys Third team

Phoenix Old Boys 4th Team

0 - 3

Chalvey (WMC) Sports A

Sat 12 Jun 21

Venue: Phoenix Old Boys Third team

Phoenix Old Boys 4th Team

2 - 5

Eton Wick First

Wed 16 Jun 21

Venue: Phoenix Old Boys Third team

Phoenix Old Boys 4th Team

1 - 6

Pundit FC

Wed 23 Jun 21

Venue: Bells Hill Recreation Ground

Stoke Poges Saints Reserves

4 - 0

Phoenix Old Boys 4th Team

Sat 26 Jun 21

Venue: Phoenix Old Boys Third team

Phoenix Old Boys 4th Team

6 - 3

Barton Rovers Saturday

Players

Sayyid Abdallah

umer abdullah

Bilel Adour

Ryan Allison

Ala Alwiesi

Jahi Archibald

Areeb Armani

Lance aston

Ramzi Aweida

michael Ayris

Talha Azid

Chris Baker

Leo Barrett

Danny Bastidus

Laurence Baughn

Daniel Baverstock

Tim Bennett

Timothy Bennett

Robinder (Robin) Bhogal

Matt Blackledge

Sam Bodey

Hassan Bourasse

Haydn Brown

Joel Burton

Jack Butcher

Adam Butler

Maxwell Cambridge

Gareth Campbell

Billy Cavanagh

Luke Chappelle

Rob Churchouse

George Cliff

Bailie Clyne

Nicholas Cockerell

CHARLIE COOPER

Thomas Crockett

George Cruickshank

Russell Dale

Mark Davies

Joel Deane

Alexander Dearman

Mikolaj Dhillon

Laurence Eighteen

John Ellis

Robert Ellis

Kian Evans

Mitchell Evans

Miguel Fernandes

Miguel fernandes

William Fitzmaurice

Daniel Flower

tom garner

Anass Ghailani-Hassani

Charles Gibbons

George Gibbons

Reece Gibbs

Ross Gibson

Raj Gill

Andrew Gonzalez

Nathan Green

Sam Green

Jeff Griffiths

Iulian Grigore

Chris Hall

Thomas Hand

Stephen Hann

Chris Hatt

Elliot Hemming

gary hill

Paul Hinkly

Joshua Hodgkins

Lee Holland

Wayne Homwe

Andrew Hughes

Billy Hunt

David Hurworth

Toheed Iqbal

kebba jemay

Daniel Kempson

Tayeb Khawas

Elyas Larfa

George luck

Rhys Lugg

krys lynch

Craig Maddox

Alfie Martin

Peter Martin

Gustavo Martins de faria

LEO McGRATH

Nathan McVay

Carl Messenger

Denis Metalia

James Millegan

Daisuke Mitani

Dan Moore

Carl Mortimer

Matthew Murphy

Marvin Narcisse

Shingirirai Njagu

Michael O'Neill

TOM OBERGAN

Luke Ord

Rikki Ousby

Andrew Overton

ANDREW PARRY

Cameron Pell

Harrison Pell

Owen Pell

Robert Pell

Anusit Phalasan

John Pontine

Simon Quince

Ben Ralphson

Joshua Ralphson

Neil Ralphson

Bailie Rhys Howard

Bruno Ribeiro

Dave Rice

Taine Richards

Gavin Robson

Max Rolfe

Glenn Rose

Saleh Saleh

Sayyid Saleh

Lewis Scott

RORY SCOTT

Nadir Shaffi

Badr-Eddine Sharaz

Scott Sharples

Bilal Siakene

Josh Simpson

Jack Sisson

Corey Smith

Owen Smith

OLUSOLA SOLA-OGUNNIYI

Joshua Sparkes

Bradley Sparks

Reece Sparks

Ricky Speight-Dewar

Alex Stillman

James Storey

Ben Stratulis

James Strong

Alexander Stuij

Jan Stuij

Aleksandar Sudar

Haris Syed

Samuel Talbot

Aaron Taylor

george taylor

Fabio Thercaj

Matthew Thomas

Max Thomas

Jamie Thorne

Jordan Victory

Jasim Wale

Luke Watt

Ben Wetherill

Ben Whelehan

Daniel Wildman

Dan Williams

James Williams

Ryan Williams

John Wood