Alexandra Park 6th

Alexandra Park 6th

Latest Results

All Results

Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team
J3N 23/04/22 14:00 Crouch End Vampires 3rd 0 - 0
Alexandra Park 6th
J3N 09/04/22 14:00 Winchmore Hill 6th 2 - 3
Alexandra Park 6th
J3N 02/04/22 14:00 Alexandra Park 6th 2 - 0
St. James' Old Boys Res
J3N 26/03/22 13:00 Alexandra Park 6th 4 - 3
Crouch End Vampires 3rd
J3N 19/03/22 14:00 Alexandra Park 6th 3 - 2
Broomfield
J3N 12/03/22 14:00 Old Parkonians 8th 2 - 2
Alexandra Park 6th
J3N 26/02/22 14:00 East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th 2 - 8
Alexandra Park 6th
J3N 12/02/22 14:00 Old Garchonians 3rd 1 - 3
Alexandra Park 6th
J3N 05/02/22 14:00 Alexandra Park 6th 0 - 3
Old Owens 5th
J3N 29/01/22 14:00 Norsemen 6th 0 - 1
Alexandra Park 6th
J3N 22/01/22 14:00 Alexandra Park 6th 6 - 3
Alexandra Park 5th
SALC 15/01/22 13:30 Old Owens 5th 3 - 1
Alexandra Park 6th
AFA 04/12/21 13:30 Alexandra Park 6th 3 - 6
Old Owens 5th
SALC 27/11/21 13:30 Alexandra Park 6th 4 - 3
Old Garchonians 3rd
J3N 20/11/21 14:00 Alexandra Park 6th 4 - 0
Norsemen 6th
J3N 13/11/21 14:00 Broomfield 4 - 3
Alexandra Park 6th
AFA 06/11/21 13:30 Alexandra Park 6th 5 - 1
(HT 2-1)
Ibis Eagles 4th
J3N 23/10/21 14:00 Old Owens 5th 4 - 3
Alexandra Park 6th
J3N 16/10/21 15:00 Alexandra Park 5th 3 - 4
Alexandra Park 6th
J3N 09/10/21 13:00 Alexandra Park 6th 5 - 0
Old Parkonians 8th
J3N 02/10/21 15:00 Alexandra Park 6th 1 - 1
Old Garchonians 3rd
J3N 25/09/21 12:00 Alexandra Park 6th 10 - 2
East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th
J3N 18/09/21 14:00 St. James' Old Boys Res 5 - 0
Alexandra Park 6th
J3N 11/09/21 15:00 Alexandra Park 6th 0 - 6
(HT 0-2)
Winchmore Hill 6th

Upcoming Fixtures

All Fixtures

There are currently no fixtures to show

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Clean Sheet Own Goal Conceded Penalties Missed Penalties Saved Captain Player Of Match Performance Rating Kit Washes
1 Arevalo, Alejandro 1 1
2 Baschiera Sabet, Marco 7 7
3 Bramble-Pacquette, Pierre 16 16
4 Carter, Benjamin 10 9 1
5 Cennamo, Luigi 21 20 1
6 Dudmish, Jack 6 5 1
7 Dudmish, William 3 1 2
8 Egan, Ben 22 22
9 Egan, Martin 14 14
10 GILLESPIE, JACK 16 16
11 Haley, Robbie 13 13
12 Harrison, Lee 7 7
13 HORSTED, RICHARD 10 10
14 Hughes, Jay 7 7
15 KAVERNE, TOM 6 5 1
16 Kelly, Matthew 24 24
17 Kenga, Elion 20 19 1
18 Khider, Nathan 1 1
19 Korek, Stephen 1 1
20 Ladipo, Tojumi 2 2
21 Mears, Tom 16 16
22 Morris, Jack 18 15 3
23 Morris, Sam 8 8
24 Morris, Sam 1 1
25 N'gola, Banny 7 7
26 Pernice, Francesco 11 10 1
27 Perrett, James 7 7
28 Rands, Matt 4 4
29 Ryan-Inkson, Alf 7 7
30 Smith, Daniel 1 1
31 Webster, Ellis 1 1
32 WILDING, DANIEL 12 12

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 3 1 0 2 10 13 L L W

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 6th

0 - 6

Winchmore Hill 6th

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: St. James' Old Boys F.C.

St. James' Old Boys Res

5 - 0

Alexandra Park 6th

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 6th

10 - 2

East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th

Oct 4 2 1 1 13 8 D W W L

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 6th

1 - 1

Old Garchonians 3rd

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 6th

5 - 0

Old Parkonians 8th

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 5th

3 - 4

Alexandra Park 6th

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: Old Owens Fifth

Old Owens 5th

4 - 3

Alexandra Park 6th

Nov 4 3 0 1 16 8 W L W W

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 6th

5 - 1

Ibis Eagles 4th

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: HAZELWOOD SPORTS GROUND

Broomfield

4 - 3

Alexandra Park 6th

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 6th

4 - 0

Norsemen 6th

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 6th

4 - 3

Old Garchonians 3rd

Dec 1 0 0 1 3 6 L

Sat 04 Dec 21

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 6th

3 - 6

Old Owens 5th

Jan 3 2 0 1 8 6 L W W

Sat 15 Jan 22

Venue: Old Owens Fifth

Old Owens 5th

3 - 1

Alexandra Park 6th

Sat 22 Jan 22

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 6th

6 - 3

Alexandra Park 5th

Sat 29 Jan 22

Venue: EDMONTON SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB

Norsemen 6th

0 - 1

Alexandra Park 6th

Feb 3 2 0 1 11 6 L W W

Sat 05 Feb 22

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 6th

0 - 3

Old Owens 5th

Sat 12 Feb 22

Venue: CONEL (ENFIELD CENTRE)

Old Garchonians 3rd

1 - 3

Alexandra Park 6th

Sat 26 Feb 22

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th

2 - 8

Alexandra Park 6th

Mar 3 2 1 0 9 7 D W W

Sat 12 Mar 22

Venue: OLD PARKONIANS

Old Parkonians 8th

2 - 2

Alexandra Park 6th

Sat 19 Mar 22

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 6th

3 - 2

Broomfield

Sat 26 Mar 22

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 6th

4 - 3

Crouch End Vampires 3rd

Apr 3 2 1 0 5 2 W W D

Sat 02 Apr 22

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 6th

2 - 0

St. James' Old Boys Res

Sat 09 Apr 22

Venue: WINCHMORE HILL SPORTS CLUB

Winchmore Hill 6th

2 - 3

Alexandra Park 6th

Sat 23 Apr 22

Venue: MUSWELL HILL PLAYING FIELDS

Crouch End Vampires 3rd

0 - 0

Alexandra Park 6th

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 13 9 1 3 47 30 W W L W L W W W

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 6th

0 - 6

Winchmore Hill 6th

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 6th

10 - 2

East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 6th

1 - 1

Old Garchonians 3rd

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 6th

5 - 0

Old Parkonians 8th

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 6th

5 - 1

Ibis Eagles 4th

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 6th

4 - 0

Norsemen 6th

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 6th

4 - 3

Old Garchonians 3rd

Sat 04 Dec 21

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 6th

3 - 6

Old Owens 5th

Sat 22 Jan 22

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 6th

6 - 3

Alexandra Park 5th

Sat 05 Feb 22

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 6th

0 - 3

Old Owens 5th

Sat 19 Mar 22

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 6th

3 - 2

Broomfield

Sat 26 Mar 22

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 6th

4 - 3

Crouch End Vampires 3rd

Sat 02 Apr 22

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 6th

2 - 0

St. James' Old Boys Res

Away 11 5 2 4 28 26 L L W W W D W D

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: St. James' Old Boys F.C.

St. James' Old Boys Res

5 - 0

Alexandra Park 6th

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 5th

3 - 4

Alexandra Park 6th

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: Old Owens Fifth

Old Owens 5th

4 - 3

Alexandra Park 6th

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: HAZELWOOD SPORTS GROUND

Broomfield

4 - 3

Alexandra Park 6th

Sat 15 Jan 22

Venue: Old Owens Fifth

Old Owens 5th

3 - 1

Alexandra Park 6th

Sat 29 Jan 22

Venue: EDMONTON SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB

Norsemen 6th

0 - 1

Alexandra Park 6th

Sat 12 Feb 22

Venue: CONEL (ENFIELD CENTRE)

Old Garchonians 3rd

1 - 3

Alexandra Park 6th

Sat 26 Feb 22

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th

2 - 8

Alexandra Park 6th

Sat 12 Mar 22

Venue: OLD PARKONIANS

Old Parkonians 8th

2 - 2

Alexandra Park 6th

Sat 09 Apr 22

Venue: WINCHMORE HILL SPORTS CLUB

Winchmore Hill 6th

2 - 3

Alexandra Park 6th

Sat 23 Apr 22

Venue: MUSWELL HILL PLAYING FIELDS

Crouch End Vampires 3rd

0 - 0

Alexandra Park 6th

Overall 24 14 3 7 75 56 W W D W W W W D

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 6th

0 - 6

Winchmore Hill 6th

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: St. James' Old Boys F.C.

St. James' Old Boys Res

5 - 0

Alexandra Park 6th

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 6th

10 - 2

East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 6th

1 - 1

Old Garchonians 3rd

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 6th

5 - 0

Old Parkonians 8th

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 5th

3 - 4

Alexandra Park 6th

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: Old Owens Fifth

Old Owens 5th

4 - 3

Alexandra Park 6th

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 6th

5 - 1

Ibis Eagles 4th

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: HAZELWOOD SPORTS GROUND

Broomfield

4 - 3

Alexandra Park 6th

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 6th

4 - 0

Norsemen 6th

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 6th

4 - 3

Old Garchonians 3rd

Sat 04 Dec 21

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 6th

3 - 6

Old Owens 5th

Sat 15 Jan 22

Venue: Old Owens Fifth

Old Owens 5th

3 - 1

Alexandra Park 6th

Sat 22 Jan 22

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 6th

6 - 3

Alexandra Park 5th

Sat 29 Jan 22

Venue: EDMONTON SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB

Norsemen 6th

0 - 1

Alexandra Park 6th

Sat 05 Feb 22

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 6th

0 - 3

Old Owens 5th

Sat 12 Feb 22

Venue: CONEL (ENFIELD CENTRE)

Old Garchonians 3rd

1 - 3

Alexandra Park 6th

Sat 26 Feb 22

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th

2 - 8

Alexandra Park 6th

Sat 12 Mar 22

Venue: OLD PARKONIANS

Old Parkonians 8th

2 - 2

Alexandra Park 6th

Sat 19 Mar 22

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 6th

3 - 2

Broomfield

Sat 26 Mar 22

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 6th

4 - 3

Crouch End Vampires 3rd

Sat 02 Apr 22

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 6th

2 - 0

St. James' Old Boys Res

Sat 09 Apr 22

Venue: WINCHMORE HILL SPORTS CLUB

Winchmore Hill 6th

2 - 3

Alexandra Park 6th

Sat 23 Apr 22

Venue: MUSWELL HILL PLAYING FIELDS

Crouch End Vampires 3rd

0 - 0

Alexandra Park 6th

Players

Hamza Abbas Ali

James Abbott

Frank Adams

Muyiwa Adewodu

RONALD ADJEKWEI

Koshin Ahmed

Joshua Akajioyi

Rayan Akbarally

Aaron Akrong

Allain Alexis

Duncan Anderson

Alejandro Arevalo

Luke Arthur

Joseph Atkinson

Christopher Au

Nigel Bagley

Thomas Banks

Brett Baptiste

MICHAEL BARDGETT

Edoardo bassetti

Reza Baygi

Jack Beevers

Jon Bellinger

lewis benfield

Rory Benson

Aliabbas Bhimani

Robert Birch

Oliver Blackburn

Patrick Blaney

Sean Bligh

Dillon Boakye

Lars Bodilsen

Jayden Boyce

Randal Boyle

Pierre Bramble-Pacquette

Jacob Brand

Matthew Browes

Craig Bull

Joss Burgess

Connor Byrne

Luke Carey

Benjamin Carter

Joe Cassidy

Niall Cassidy

Luke Casswell

Alpha Cauwenbergh

Luigi Cennamo

Nick Christoforou

edward cockcroft

Francesco Colelli

Gabriel Conway

Jordan Cook

Sam Cordwell-Roberts

Jamie Cowen

Chad Cox

Antuan Creary

Matt Crinion

Benjamin Daley

Tim Davies

Andrew Day

Anthony Diaz

Chris Diaz

xavi diaz

Kristiyan Dimitrov

Matthew Dodimead

Scott Doherty

LIAM DOYLE

Kyree Duah

Jack Dudmish

William Dudmish

Ethan Duncan-Stewart

Richard Edmunds

Tom Eerden

Ben Egan

Martin Egan

Basil El Hag

James Ellis

Samuel Ellis

Zachariah Ellis

Phil Evans

Francis Eyo-Ephraim

William Fairhurst

Ben Fallon

Giacomo Fargion

Nasir Farooq

Gavin Farrell

Theo Fearon

Jack Forder

Michael Fox

Ben Francis

Jonathan Gallaway

Sam Gayton

Laurie Gellhorn

Richard Gibbs

JACK GILLESPIE

Daniel Godfrey

Danny Goldman

Adam Goldsmith

Dayne Gomez

Fin Greener

Hugo Gregory

John Griffin

Mackenzie Hadley

Robbie Haley

Kieran Halil

Richard Hammans

Richard Hancock

Joel Hargreaves

Toby Hargreaves

William Hargreaves

Ziggy Harris

Lee Harrison

Robin Harrison

Karnal Harvey

Ish Hassan

Henry He

Tom Hennessy-Elmes

Chris Henty

Lukas Hickson

James Holden

Robert Holder

Joseph Hooton

RICHARD HORSTED

Alex Hudson

Jay Hughes

Zak Ibrahim

Angelo Immediata

Cem Isiksalan

Zain Jaffer

Gareth Jandrell

Paul Jannece

Sean Jeffrey

Adam Jenkins

Ryan Jennings

KHIRY JOHNSON

Oliver Johnson

Stewart Johnson

Adam Jones

Aneurin Jones

Gary Jones

Simon Jones

Dario Jovane

Ashley JP Lockwood

Ben Kalfayan

Luke Karavias

TOM KAVERNE

Corey Kearney-Wellington

Lewis Keeble

kevin keeney

Matthew Kelly

Elion Kenga

Jack Kennedy

Simon Kent

Tom Kerr-Bell

Myles Keyes

Shane Keys

Imran Khan

Nathan Khider

Daniel Kirby

Ardit Korbi

Stephen Korek

Tojumi Ladipo

Alex Lanigan

Marek Las

Sasha Lask

Robin Law

James Lawlor

Ryan Laycock

Ryan Lee

Charlie Lefever-Jones

Gerald Lepkowski

William Lewis

Pandeli Lici

Aidan Lillystone

Simon Lomas

Otis Long

Sam Lyons

jonni Marsh

Finlay Martin

Gorka Martinez

Luke Mason

Dash Mason-Malik

Christopher Mathers

Ross May

Conor McCarthy

Joseph McDonald

Junior McDonald

James McEnhill

Patrick McGlogan

Dean McKenzie

David McLoughlin

Will Mcloughlin

Colm McNabola

Tom Mears

Anes Mejzini

Daniel Melnick

Minaz Miah

Matthew Miles

Oli Miller

James Mitchell

Gabriel Monaighan

Jordan Moore

Omar Moossun

Jack Morris

Joseph Morris

Sam Morris

Sam Morris

William Morris

Paul Moruzzi

Alex Munro

Banny N'gola

Fred Newman

MARCO NEWSON

Matthew Newton

Ricky Norton

Neil O'Callaghan

Tomas O'Grady

Kieran O'leary

Oliver O'Reilly

Henry Oliver

Ademola Olorunshola

Adeshola Onasanya

Junior Onasanya

Benson Osejindu

Ayer Ozinel

Harry Pain

Anthony Palmer

Antonio Paolo Giangrande

Ed Parker

Kristian Parker

Tom Parker-McLean

Louis Paterson

Alex Patterson

DANIEL PEACE

Tom Pearson

Francesco Pernice

Steven Pilley

Matthew Piner

Ovidiu Podar

Tom Proudlock

William Proudlock

John Puddephatt

Jason Pugh

James Rae

Nazar Rahama

Forest Ralph-Varga

Matt Rands

Nathan Raymond

Denzle Reid

Douglas Rice

Adam Rigbey

Alex Riley

EMLYN ROBBINS

Oliver Robertson

Matt Rodosthenous

Anton Routledge

Ellis Routledge

James Russell

Alf Ryan-Inkson

Mohamed Salah Bouaziz

Eric Santa

Farhad Shahidi

Daniel Shepherd

Chris Simpson

Adrian Smith

Andrew Smith

Daniel Smith

Daniel Smith

Jason Smith

John Spinks

Fred Stanley

Alastair Stevenson

Dom Stevenson

Tom Storer

Noah Summers

Vladimir Sushko

Steven Symes

Alex Taylor

Edward Taylor

Essham Taylor

Alex Thomas

Dave Thomas

Greg Thomas

Jeremy Thomas

Simon Thomas

Milo Thompson

Matthew Tillen

Luke Traynor

Wegge Tshiteya

Stephanos Tsirpis

Joseph Tucker

Andrew Tuppen

Richard Turner

Duane Watson

William Watson

Michael Wells

TOM WHITBREAD

DANIEL WILDING

Harry Wilkinson

eduardo williams

Jack Windsor

James Wise

Alexander Wood

Jedaiah Wood

Christian Woods

Anthony Yates

Ryan Yems

Kieran Young