East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th

East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th

Latest Results

All Results

Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team
J3N 09/04/22 14:00 Old Parkonians 8th 3 - 2
East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th
J3N 26/03/22 14:00 East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th 1 - 3
(HT 1-1)
Winchmore Hill 6th
J3N 19/03/22 14:00 Old Owens 5th 4 - 1
(HT 2-0)
East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th
J3N 12/03/22 14:00 St. James' Old Boys Res 3 - 0
East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th
J3N 05/03/22 14:00 Winchmore Hill 6th 8 - 4
(HT 7-1)
East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th
J3N 26/02/22 14:00 East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th 2 - 8
Alexandra Park 6th
J3N 19/02/22 13:00 East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th 1 - 6
Alexandra Park 5th
J3N 29/01/22 14:00 East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th 1 - 3
St. James' Old Boys Res
J3N 22/01/22 14:00 Norsemen 6th 9 - 0
East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th
J3N 15/01/22 14:00 East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th 1 - 9
Old Garchonians 3rd
J3N 11/12/21 14:00 East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th 2 - 3
(HT 0-0)
Old Parkonians 8th
J3N 04/12/21 14:00 Crouch End Vampires 3rd 2 - 1
East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th
J3N 27/11/21 14:00 East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th 3 - 6
Broomfield
J3N 20/11/21 14:00 East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th 1 - 5
(HT 0-1)
Old Owens 5th
AFA 06/11/21 13:30 Old Parkonians 6th 4 - 4
(Pens 5-4)
East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th
SALC 30/10/21 13:30 East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th 1 - 3
(HT 0-2)
Winchmore Hill 6th
J3N 23/10/21 14:00 East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th 1 - 7
Norsemen 6th
OBC 16/10/21 14:00 East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th 0 - 12
Old Parkonians 4th
J3N 09/10/21 14:00 Old Garchonians 3rd 6 - 1
East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th
J3N 02/10/21 13:00 Alexandra Park 5th 8 - 2
East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th
J3N 25/09/21 12:00 Alexandra Park 6th 10 - 2
East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th
J3N 18/09/21 14:00 Broomfield 6 - 0
East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th
J3N 11/09/21 14:00 East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th 1 - 3
(HT 0-0)
Crouch End Vampires 3rd

Upcoming Fixtures

All Fixtures

There are currently no fixtures to show

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Clean Sheet Own Goal Conceded Penalties Missed Penalties Saved Captain Player Of Match Performance Rating Kit Washes
1 Anson, Jordan 1 1
2 Baccouche, Hamza 1 1
3 Bazini, Benjamin 2 2
4 Beeton, Joel 19 19 1 1
5 Bright, Thomas 1 1
6 Butler, Lee 4 4 1
7 Cansfield, Adam 2 1 1 2 1
8 Chernewski, Owen 19 3 3 1 19 1 1
9 Clement, Adonis 4 4
10 Culkeen, Thomas 3 3
11 Daemi, Kasra 1 1
12 Dos Santos, Sebastian 1 1
13 Ferreira, Colen 4 1 4
14 Ferris, Joe 6 6
15 Fleming, Liam 14 4 3 1 2 14
16 Freeman, Paul 9 9
17 Gallagher, Harry 1 1
18 Gardiner, Edward 3 3
19 Genc, Kagan 1 1
20 Goudie, Alexander 1 1
21 Greally, Hugo 18 1 1 2 18 1 3 5
22 Greally, Teddy 13 1 13
23 Gullon, Tom 1 1 1 1
24 Harries, Peter 3 3
25 Harris, John 17 1 1 17 2
26 Higgins, James 1
27 Jonas, Milan 1 1
28 Kightley, Charlie 1 1
29 LOWE, HARVEY 3 3
30 Mboge, Oliver 1 1
31 Miller, Stephen 6 6
32 Morrison, Donald 2 1 1 2
33 Morse, James 5 5
34 Nasseur, Adam 1 1
35 nasseur, samir 5 5
36 Newman, Jack 4 3 4
37 Patten, Steve 1 1
38 Petrov, Valentin 2 2
39 Phelan, Matthew 1 1 2
40 Prior, Charlie 1 1
41 Rebello, Steven 2 2
42 Ross, Cameron 1 1
43 Salomon, Zachary 5 5
44 salvage, charlie 7 10 10 7
45 Sekyi, Kweku 8 1 1 2 8
46 Smith, Marc 1 1 1
47 Solomon, Mathios 3 3 3
48 Starr, Jamie 6 6 1
49 Suleman, Omer 4 4
50 Sweeney, James 1 1 1
51 Thompson, Michael 1 1
52 Tierney, Matthew 4 1 1 4
53 Trodd, James 1 1
54 Van Gucci, Clayton 1 1
55 Vogel, Adam 14 14 1
56 Washington, Matthew 13 1 1 2 13 1
57 Weatherby, James 17 1 17

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 3 0 0 3 3 19 L L L

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th

1 - 3

Crouch End Vampires 3rd

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: HAZELWOOD SPORTS GROUND

Broomfield

6 - 0

East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 6th

10 - 2

East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th

Oct 5 0 0 5 5 36 L L L L L

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 5th

8 - 2

East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: CONEL (ENFIELD CENTRE)

Old Garchonians 3rd

6 - 1

East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th

0 - 12

Old Parkonians 4th

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th

1 - 7

Norsemen 6th

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th

1 - 3

Winchmore Hill 6th

Nov 3 0 0 3 7 14 L L L

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: OLD PARKONIANS

Old Parkonians 6th

4 - 4

East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th

1 - 5

Old Owens 5th

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th

3 - 6

Broomfield

Dec 2 0 0 2 3 5 L L

Sat 04 Dec 21

Venue: MUSWELL HILL PLAYING FIELDS

Crouch End Vampires 3rd

2 - 1

East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th

Sat 11 Dec 21

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th

2 - 3

Old Parkonians 8th

Jan 3 0 0 3 2 21 L L L

Sat 15 Jan 22

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th

1 - 9

Old Garchonians 3rd

Sat 22 Jan 22

Venue: EDMONTON SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB

Norsemen 6th

9 - 0

East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th

Sat 29 Jan 22

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th

1 - 3

St. James' Old Boys Res

Feb 2 0 0 2 3 14 L L

Sat 19 Feb 22

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th

1 - 6

Alexandra Park 5th

Sat 26 Feb 22

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th

2 - 8

Alexandra Park 6th

Mar 4 0 0 4 6 18 L L L L

Sat 05 Mar 22

Venue: WINCHMORE HILL SPORTS CLUB

Winchmore Hill 6th

8 - 4

East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th

Sat 12 Mar 22

Venue: St. James' Old Boys F.C.

St. James' Old Boys Res

3 - 0

East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th

Sat 19 Mar 22

Venue: Old Owens Fifth

Old Owens 5th

4 - 1

East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th

Sat 26 Mar 22

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th

1 - 3

Winchmore Hill 6th

Apr 1 0 0 1 2 3 L

Sat 09 Apr 22

Venue: OLD PARKONIANS

Old Parkonians 8th

3 - 2

East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 12 0 0 12 15 68 L L L L L L L L

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th

1 - 3

Crouch End Vampires 3rd

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th

0 - 12

Old Parkonians 4th

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th

1 - 7

Norsemen 6th

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th

1 - 3

Winchmore Hill 6th

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th

1 - 5

Old Owens 5th

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th

3 - 6

Broomfield

Sat 11 Dec 21

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th

2 - 3

Old Parkonians 8th

Sat 15 Jan 22

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th

1 - 9

Old Garchonians 3rd

Sat 29 Jan 22

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th

1 - 3

St. James' Old Boys Res

Sat 19 Feb 22

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th

1 - 6

Alexandra Park 5th

Sat 26 Feb 22

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th

2 - 8

Alexandra Park 6th

Sat 26 Mar 22

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th

1 - 3

Winchmore Hill 6th

Away 11 0 0 11 16 62 L L L L L L L L

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: HAZELWOOD SPORTS GROUND

Broomfield

6 - 0

East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 6th

10 - 2

East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 5th

8 - 2

East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: CONEL (ENFIELD CENTRE)

Old Garchonians 3rd

6 - 1

East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: OLD PARKONIANS

Old Parkonians 6th

4 - 4

East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th

Sat 04 Dec 21

Venue: MUSWELL HILL PLAYING FIELDS

Crouch End Vampires 3rd

2 - 1

East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th

Sat 22 Jan 22

Venue: EDMONTON SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB

Norsemen 6th

9 - 0

East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th

Sat 05 Mar 22

Venue: WINCHMORE HILL SPORTS CLUB

Winchmore Hill 6th

8 - 4

East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th

Sat 12 Mar 22

Venue: St. James' Old Boys F.C.

St. James' Old Boys Res

3 - 0

East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th

Sat 19 Mar 22

Venue: Old Owens Fifth

Old Owens 5th

4 - 1

East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th

Sat 09 Apr 22

Venue: OLD PARKONIANS

Old Parkonians 8th

3 - 2

East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th

Overall 23 0 0 23 31 130 L L L L L L L L

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th

1 - 3

Crouch End Vampires 3rd

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: HAZELWOOD SPORTS GROUND

Broomfield

6 - 0

East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 6th

10 - 2

East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 5th

8 - 2

East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: CONEL (ENFIELD CENTRE)

Old Garchonians 3rd

6 - 1

East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th

0 - 12

Old Parkonians 4th

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th

1 - 7

Norsemen 6th

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th

1 - 3

Winchmore Hill 6th

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: OLD PARKONIANS

Old Parkonians 6th

4 - 4

East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th

1 - 5

Old Owens 5th

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th

3 - 6

Broomfield

Sat 04 Dec 21

Venue: MUSWELL HILL PLAYING FIELDS

Crouch End Vampires 3rd

2 - 1

East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th

Sat 11 Dec 21

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th

2 - 3

Old Parkonians 8th

Sat 15 Jan 22

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th

1 - 9

Old Garchonians 3rd

Sat 22 Jan 22

Venue: EDMONTON SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB

Norsemen 6th

9 - 0

East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th

Sat 29 Jan 22

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th

1 - 3

St. James' Old Boys Res

Sat 19 Feb 22

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th

1 - 6

Alexandra Park 5th

Sat 26 Feb 22

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th

2 - 8

Alexandra Park 6th

Sat 05 Mar 22

Venue: WINCHMORE HILL SPORTS CLUB

Winchmore Hill 6th

8 - 4

East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th

Sat 12 Mar 22

Venue: St. James' Old Boys F.C.

St. James' Old Boys Res

3 - 0

East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th

Sat 19 Mar 22

Venue: Old Owens Fifth

Old Owens 5th

4 - 1

East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th

Sat 26 Mar 22

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th

1 - 3

Winchmore Hill 6th

Sat 09 Apr 22

Venue: OLD PARKONIANS

Old Parkonians 8th

3 - 2

East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th

Players

Ben Adams

Samuel Akpan

Abderrahim Arfa

Harry Arlow

Atanas Atanasov

Hamza Baccouche

Alex Barbaro

DARREN BARKER

George Barker

Lee Barker

Richard Barker

Benjamin Bazini

Daniel Beck

Christopher Beels

Joel Beeton

SCOTT BELL

Sam Berry

Scott Berry

Ben Blackwood

CHRISTOPHER BOYCE

Jan Boyce

NICK BOYCE

Lotjan Breganaku

Thomas Bright

Jordan Brooks

Lee Butler

Thomas Buttery

Jamie Cameron

Adam Cansfield

Adam Carrara

Sean Carroll

Andrew Carter

Simon Charkham

Owen Chernewski

Jamie Clack

IAN CLARK

Adonis Clement

Conor Costelloe

Thomas Culkeen

Louis Dean

Jake Dipple

Ryan Dipple

Renaltino Mendes Dju

Jack Doherty

Joshua Down

STEPHEN DOWN

Nicholas Dunlop

Luke Christopher Durnin

Luke Dwyer

Rhys Ellis

Vedat Ezel

Frederik Fekete Lysegaard

Colen Ferreira

Joe Ferris

David Flannery

Paul Flannery

Liam Fleming

Matt Freeman

Paul Freeman

Harry Gallagher

Harry John Gallagher

Edward Gardiner

Jordan Garrard

Luke Garrard

Adam Ghani

Andrew Giblin

Alexander Goudie

Ross Grant

Hugo Greally

Teddy Greally

Tom Gullon

Peter Harries

John Harris

Daniel Hart

GARY HAYCOCK

Ross Hayes

Scott Hayes

Thomas Henry Barnes-Gosling

James Higgins

Charlie Horner

Harry Horner

Rhys Hunt

ROWAN INNES

Tommy Jeffery

Sean Jessop

SHANE KHAN

Charlie Kightley

Tom Kimberley

Luke Lane

Robert Laney

George Leeds

Lee Lomas

Marco Lopes

HARVEY LOWE

David Luckhurst

Walter Mafungo

Mike Mann

Jake Manzi

Jhynno Marcelin

Jonathan Marcelin

James Martin

Oliver Mboge

Dean McDermott

Ryan McDonagh-Allen

Anthony McEneany

Ross McGregor

Jamie MCLAUGHLIN

Stephen Miller

George Monery

Enrico Moro

jack morris

James Morse

Adam Nasseur

samir nasseur

Imad Nazar

Charlie Nelson

Jamie Nelson

Jeremy Nestor

Jack Newman

Kenny Nobrega

Alfie O'Mahoney

JULIAN OXLEY

Adam Page

Nick Page

Sachin Patel

Sam Patel

Steve Patten

Harry Pavett

Ricky Payne

Thomas Pennington

Valentin Petrov

Matthew Phelan

David Pigden

Aaron Prince

Joel Pullen

Mason Rafferty

Kevin Reade

Steven Rebello

Oliver Robinson

Cameron Ross

Reece Russell

Ronnie russo

Zachary Salomon

charlie salvage

Charlie Saunders

Kweku Sekyi

Parthiban Senthil Murali

Carlos Simao

Alfie Sivyer

James Skipsey

Declan Slattery

Ben Smith

Marc Smith

Mathios Solomon

Donik Sopa

Harry Stacey

Jamie Starr

James Sweeney

Matthew Tierney

Daniel Trim

James Trodd

Max Turner

Clayton Van Gucci

Shay Vaughan

Adam Vogel

Deniz Vuqitrna

Matthew Washington

James Weatherby

James Wells

Peter Whitaker

Andrew White

James Wilkinson

Alex Williams

Colin Williams