St Breward First

St Breward First

Latest Results

All Results

Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team
L 23/04/22 14:30 St Breward First 2 - 0
(HT 1-0)
Lifton 1st
L 16/04/22 14:30 St Breward First 0 - 1
(HT 0-0)
Boscastle First
L 09/04/22 14:30 Bude Town Reserves 3 - 0
St Breward First
L 02/04/22 14:30 St Breward First 1 - 1
(HT 0-0)
Southgate Seniors First
L 26/03/22 14:30 Dobwalls Reserves 4 - 1
St Breward First
L 19/03/22 14:30 St Dominick Reserves 3 - 3
St Breward First
L 26/02/22 14:30 Polperro Reserves 1 - 2
St Breward First
L 19/02/22 14:30 St Breward First 3 - 0
(HT 2-0)
St Cleer Reserves
L 12/02/22 14:30 St Breward First 4 - 1
(HT 0-0)
Calstock First
L 05/02/22 14:30 Pensilva First 1 - 4
St Breward First
L 29/01/22 14:30 Saltash United Third Team 4 - 1
St Breward First
L 15/01/22 14:30 Lifton 1st 4 - 1
St Breward First
L 11/12/21 14:30 Southgate Seniors First 5 - 2
St Breward First
L 13/11/21 14:30 St Breward First 0 - 7
(HT 0-3)
North Petherwin First
L 06/11/21 14:30 St Breward First 2 - 1
(HT 0-0)
St Dominick Reserves
L 30/10/21 14:30 Boscastle First 3 - 0
St Breward First
L 16/10/21 14:30 St Breward First 5 - 2
(HT 2-0)
Pensilva First
L 09/10/21 14:30 St Cleer Reserves 1 - 3
(HT 1-2)
St Breward First
L 02/10/21 14:30 North Petherwin First 2 - 2
(HT 1-2)
St Breward First
L 25/09/21 14:30 St Breward First 1 - 1
Bude Town Reserves
L 11/09/21 14:30 St Breward First 3 - 2
(HT 1-1)
Dobwalls Reserves
L 04/09/21 14:30 St Breward First 6 - 3
Polperro Reserves
L 21/08/21 14:30 St Breward First 2 - 0
Saltash United Third Team
L 14/08/21 14:30 Calstock First 3 - 3
St Breward First

Upcoming Fixtures

All Fixtures

There are currently no fixtures to show

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Own Goal Conceded Captain Player Of Match
1 Bellinger Burden, Seb 4 3 1 1 9
2 Bennett, Adam 13 1 13 5
3 Bishop, Dylan 1 1
4 Burke, Scott 16 2 2 2 16 1
5 cambouropouls, jed 1 1 1 1
6 Campbell, Marcisse 10 10 1
7 Clements, Adam 3 3
8 Couch, Dan 9 1 1 9
9 Croft, Karl 21 3 3 1 21
10 Daniels, Jayden 5 5 1
11 Davey, Christopher 1
12 Davey, Reece 3 3 2
13 Doncom, Marc 14 2 2 13 1 1 4
14 Dowson, Paul 6 6 10
15 Edwards, Daniel 3 3 1
16 Elliott, Nathan 1 1 1
17 Hamley, Matt 1 1 3
18 Henderson, Jamie 1 1
19 HICKS, LUKE 3 3 4
20 Hocking, Daniel 23 1 1 23
21 Holt, Jack 6 6
22 Jago, Martin 20 5 5 2 20 1 1
23 Jago, Sebastian 1 1 1 9
24 Janasiak, Mariusz 1 1 1
25 Jasper, Nathan 21 3 3 2 21 1
26 Lovelace, Reece 14 14 1
27 Madeley, Chris 7 2 7
28 Marks, Rob 1 1 1
29 Nicholas, Michael 3 3 1
30 Northcott, Jason 2 1 1 2 1 1
31 Nurse, Benjamin 19 19
32 Ord, David 4
33 Rear, David 1 1
34 Simmonds, Christopher 4 4
35 Thompson, Scott 20 20
36 Townrow, Andrew 2

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Aug 2 1 1 0 5 3 D W

Sat 14 Aug 21

Venue: CALSTOCK RECREATION FIELD

Calstock First

3 - 3

St Breward First

Sat 21 Aug 21

Venue: BRAKE PARC

St Breward First

2 - 0

Saltash United Third Team

Sep 3 2 1 0 10 6 W W D

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: BRAKE PARC

St Breward First

6 - 3

Polperro Reserves

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: BRAKE PARC

St Breward First

3 - 2

Dobwalls Reserves

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: BRAKE PARC

St Breward First

1 - 1

Bude Town Reserves

Oct 4 2 1 1 10 8 D W W L

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: NORTH PETHERWIN FOOTBALL CLUB GROUNDS

North Petherwin First

2 - 2

St Breward First

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: ST CLEER SPORTS GROUND

St Cleer Reserves

1 - 3

St Breward First

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: BRAKE PARC

St Breward First

5 - 2

Pensilva First

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: FORRABURY PARK

Boscastle First

3 - 0

St Breward First

Nov 2 1 0 1 2 8 W L

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: BRAKE PARC

St Breward First

2 - 1

St Dominick Reserves

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: BRAKE PARC

St Breward First

0 - 7

North Petherwin First

Dec 1 0 0 1 2 5 L

Sat 11 Dec 21

Venue: LAUNCESTON COLLEGE

Southgate Seniors First

5 - 2

St Breward First

Jan 2 0 0 2 2 8 L L

Sat 15 Jan 22

Venue: LIFTON QEII RECREATION GROUND

Lifton 1st

4 - 1

St Breward First

Sat 29 Jan 22

Venue: WARFELTON SPORTS FIELD

Saltash United Third Team

4 - 1

St Breward First

Feb 4 4 0 0 13 3 W W W W

Sat 05 Feb 22

Venue: PENSILVA RECREATION FIELD

Pensilva First

1 - 4

St Breward First

Sat 12 Feb 22

Venue: BRAKE PARC

St Breward First

4 - 1

Calstock First

Sat 19 Feb 22

Venue: BRAKE PARC

St Breward First

3 - 0

St Cleer Reserves

Sat 26 Feb 22

Venue: KILLIGARTH

Polperro Reserves

1 - 2

St Breward First

Mar 2 0 1 1 4 7 D L

Sat 19 Mar 22

Venue: LOVELLS PARK

St Dominick Reserves

3 - 3

St Breward First

Sat 26 Mar 22

Venue: LANTOOM PARK

Dobwalls Reserves

4 - 1

St Breward First

Apr 4 1 1 2 3 5 D L L W

Sat 02 Apr 22

Venue: BRAKE PARC

St Breward First

1 - 1

Southgate Seniors First

Sat 09 Apr 22

Venue: BROAD CLOSE PARK

Bude Town Reserves

3 - 0

St Breward First

Sat 16 Apr 22

Venue: BRAKE PARC

St Breward First

0 - 1

Boscastle First

Sat 23 Apr 22

Venue: BRAKE PARC

St Breward First

2 - 0

Lifton 1st

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 12 8 2 2 29 19 W W L W W D L W

Sat 21 Aug 21

Venue: BRAKE PARC

St Breward First

2 - 0

Saltash United Third Team

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: BRAKE PARC

St Breward First

6 - 3

Polperro Reserves

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: BRAKE PARC

St Breward First

3 - 2

Dobwalls Reserves

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: BRAKE PARC

St Breward First

1 - 1

Bude Town Reserves

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: BRAKE PARC

St Breward First

5 - 2

Pensilva First

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: BRAKE PARC

St Breward First

2 - 1

St Dominick Reserves

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: BRAKE PARC

St Breward First

0 - 7

North Petherwin First

Sat 12 Feb 22

Venue: BRAKE PARC

St Breward First

4 - 1

Calstock First

Sat 19 Feb 22

Venue: BRAKE PARC

St Breward First

3 - 0

St Cleer Reserves

Sat 02 Apr 22

Venue: BRAKE PARC

St Breward First

1 - 1

Southgate Seniors First

Sat 16 Apr 22

Venue: BRAKE PARC

St Breward First

0 - 1

Boscastle First

Sat 23 Apr 22

Venue: BRAKE PARC

St Breward First

2 - 0

Lifton 1st

Away 12 3 3 6 22 34 L L L W W D L L

Sat 14 Aug 21

Venue: CALSTOCK RECREATION FIELD

Calstock First

3 - 3

St Breward First

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: NORTH PETHERWIN FOOTBALL CLUB GROUNDS

North Petherwin First

2 - 2

St Breward First

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: ST CLEER SPORTS GROUND

St Cleer Reserves

1 - 3

St Breward First

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: FORRABURY PARK

Boscastle First

3 - 0

St Breward First

Sat 11 Dec 21

Venue: LAUNCESTON COLLEGE

Southgate Seniors First

5 - 2

St Breward First

Sat 15 Jan 22

Venue: LIFTON QEII RECREATION GROUND

Lifton 1st

4 - 1

St Breward First

Sat 29 Jan 22

Venue: WARFELTON SPORTS FIELD

Saltash United Third Team

4 - 1

St Breward First

Sat 05 Feb 22

Venue: PENSILVA RECREATION FIELD

Pensilva First

1 - 4

St Breward First

Sat 26 Feb 22

Venue: KILLIGARTH

Polperro Reserves

1 - 2

St Breward First

Sat 19 Mar 22

Venue: LOVELLS PARK

St Dominick Reserves

3 - 3

St Breward First

Sat 26 Mar 22

Venue: LANTOOM PARK

Dobwalls Reserves

4 - 1

St Breward First

Sat 09 Apr 22

Venue: BROAD CLOSE PARK

Bude Town Reserves

3 - 0

St Breward First

Overall 24 11 5 8 51 53 W W D L D L L W

Sat 14 Aug 21

Venue: CALSTOCK RECREATION FIELD

Calstock First

3 - 3

St Breward First

Sat 21 Aug 21

Venue: BRAKE PARC

St Breward First

2 - 0

Saltash United Third Team

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: BRAKE PARC

St Breward First

6 - 3

Polperro Reserves

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: BRAKE PARC

St Breward First

3 - 2

Dobwalls Reserves

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: BRAKE PARC

St Breward First

1 - 1

Bude Town Reserves

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: NORTH PETHERWIN FOOTBALL CLUB GROUNDS

North Petherwin First

2 - 2

St Breward First

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: ST CLEER SPORTS GROUND

St Cleer Reserves

1 - 3

St Breward First

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: BRAKE PARC

St Breward First

5 - 2

Pensilva First

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: FORRABURY PARK

Boscastle First

3 - 0

St Breward First

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: BRAKE PARC

St Breward First

2 - 1

St Dominick Reserves

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: BRAKE PARC

St Breward First

0 - 7

North Petherwin First

Sat 11 Dec 21

Venue: LAUNCESTON COLLEGE

Southgate Seniors First

5 - 2

St Breward First

Sat 15 Jan 22

Venue: LIFTON QEII RECREATION GROUND

Lifton 1st

4 - 1

St Breward First

Sat 29 Jan 22

Venue: WARFELTON SPORTS FIELD

Saltash United Third Team

4 - 1

St Breward First

Sat 05 Feb 22

Venue: PENSILVA RECREATION FIELD

Pensilva First

1 - 4

St Breward First

Sat 12 Feb 22

Venue: BRAKE PARC

St Breward First

4 - 1

Calstock First

Sat 19 Feb 22

Venue: BRAKE PARC

St Breward First

3 - 0

St Cleer Reserves

Sat 26 Feb 22

Venue: KILLIGARTH

Polperro Reserves

1 - 2

St Breward First

Sat 19 Mar 22

Venue: LOVELLS PARK

St Dominick Reserves

3 - 3

St Breward First

Sat 26 Mar 22

Venue: LANTOOM PARK

Dobwalls Reserves

4 - 1

St Breward First

Sat 02 Apr 22

Venue: BRAKE PARC

St Breward First

1 - 1

Southgate Seniors First

Sat 09 Apr 22

Venue: BROAD CLOSE PARK

Bude Town Reserves

3 - 0

St Breward First

Sat 16 Apr 22

Venue: BRAKE PARC

St Breward First

0 - 1

Boscastle First

Sat 23 Apr 22

Venue: BRAKE PARC

St Breward First

2 - 0

Lifton 1st

There are no players to display