Saltash United Third Team

Saltash United Third Team

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Own Goal Conceded Captain Player Of Match
1 Berrey, Zain 1 1
2 Bray, Hayden 1 1
3 Croft, Harry 1 1
4 Dark, Dean 1 1
5 Dixon, Kameron 1 1
6 Duncan, Charlie 1 1
7 Head, Lewis 1 1
8 Holwill, Matt 1 1
9 Hosking, Mitchel 1 1
10 Landers, Jacob 1 1
11 Lidstone, Cameron 1 1
12 Power, James 1 1
13 Whitehead, Karl 1 1

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Aug 1 0 0 1 0 2 L

Sat 21 Aug 21

Venue: BRAKE PARC

St Breward First

2 - 0

Saltash United Third Team

Sep 3 1 0 2 8 9 L W L

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: WARFELTON SPORTS FIELD

Saltash United Third Team

0 - 1

Bude Town Reserves

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: WARFELTON SPORTS FIELD

Saltash United Third Team

4 - 3

St Cleer Reserves

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: KILLIGARTH

Polperro Reserves

5 - 4

Saltash United Third Team

Oct 2 1 0 1 5 6 W L

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: WARFELTON SPORTS FIELD

Saltash United Third Team

4 - 2

Tintagel First

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: LAUNCESTON COLLEGE

Southgate Seniors First

4 - 1

Saltash United Third Team

Nov 3 2 0 1 10 8 L W W

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: WARFELTON SPORTS FIELD

Saltash United Third Team

1 - 4

Southgate Seniors First

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: TINTAGEL MEMORIAL PLAYING FIELDS

Tintagel First

2 - 3

Saltash United Third Team

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: WARFELTON SPORTS FIELD

Saltash United Third Team

6 - 2

Calstock First

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 5 3 0 2 15 12 L W W L W

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: WARFELTON SPORTS FIELD

Saltash United Third Team

0 - 1

Bude Town Reserves

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: WARFELTON SPORTS FIELD

Saltash United Third Team

4 - 3

St Cleer Reserves

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: WARFELTON SPORTS FIELD

Saltash United Third Team

4 - 2

Tintagel First

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: WARFELTON SPORTS FIELD

Saltash United Third Team

1 - 4

Southgate Seniors First

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: WARFELTON SPORTS FIELD

Saltash United Third Team

6 - 2

Calstock First

Away 4 1 0 3 8 13 L L L W

Sat 21 Aug 21

Venue: BRAKE PARC

St Breward First

2 - 0

Saltash United Third Team

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: KILLIGARTH

Polperro Reserves

5 - 4

Saltash United Third Team

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: LAUNCESTON COLLEGE

Southgate Seniors First

4 - 1

Saltash United Third Team

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: TINTAGEL MEMORIAL PLAYING FIELDS

Tintagel First

2 - 3

Saltash United Third Team

Overall 9 4 0 5 23 25 L W L W L L W W

Sat 21 Aug 21

Venue: BRAKE PARC

St Breward First

2 - 0

Saltash United Third Team

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: WARFELTON SPORTS FIELD

Saltash United Third Team

0 - 1

Bude Town Reserves

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: WARFELTON SPORTS FIELD

Saltash United Third Team

4 - 3

St Cleer Reserves

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: KILLIGARTH

Polperro Reserves

5 - 4

Saltash United Third Team

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: WARFELTON SPORTS FIELD

Saltash United Third Team

4 - 2

Tintagel First

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: LAUNCESTON COLLEGE

Southgate Seniors First

4 - 1

Saltash United Third Team

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: WARFELTON SPORTS FIELD

Saltash United Third Team

1 - 4

Southgate Seniors First

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: TINTAGEL MEMORIAL PLAYING FIELDS

Tintagel First

2 - 3

Saltash United Third Team

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: WARFELTON SPORTS FIELD

Saltash United Third Team

6 - 2

Calstock First

Players

Lewis Baxter

Zain Berrey

Jeremy Blake

William Blake

Harley Bray

Hayden Bray

Tom Bullock

Scott Coombe

Cameron Copp

Callum Courts

Joseph Coutts

Harry Croft

Daniel Crooks

Dean Dark

Alfie Daw

Cai Dickson

Joseph Discombe

Kameron Dixon

Charlie Duncan

Cameron Dymond

Kai Fortin

Joshua Griffiths

Ben Harris

Lewis Head

Tyler Holter

Matt Holwill

Joshua Hookins

Mitchel Hosking

Darryl Johnstone

Adam Keith

Jacob Landers

Oliver Lewis

Cameron Lidstone

Mason Long

Jack Lowden

Quentin Lynch

Callum Manaton

James Manuel

Tom Manuel

Callum O'Brien

Ashley O'Rourke

Daniel Pethick

Leighton Poolman

James Power

Ace Richardson

Jack Robinson

Jack Sleep

Jordan Taylor

Ryan Taylor

Declan Treanor

Callum Treen

Ben Weir

Jake Wheeler

Karl Whitehead

Jaden Wood

Jude Wood

Taylor Woodhall