Berkhamsted Raiders Youth U18 Blue

Berkhamsted Raiders Youth U18 Blue

Upcoming Fixtures

All Fixtures

Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team Venue
L 17/03/24 00:00 Penn & Tylers Green U18 VS Berkhamsted Raiders Youth U18 Blue Penn & Tylers Green FC, Elm Road. Penn HP10 8LF

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Own Goal Conceded Captain Player Of Match
1 Alleyne, Jacob 2 1 1
2 Bailey, Joseph 3 10 10 2 1
3 Bennett, Oliver 3 3 1
4 buttle, fraser 3 3
5 Dare, Cameron 3 3
6 Gill, Tom 2 3 3 1 1 1
7 Head, Noah 2 3 3 1 1
8 Holdom, Beau 3 2 2 3 1
9 Jaeban, Lucas 2 2
10 Mitchell, Joshua 2 1 1 2
11 Neal, Cillian 2 1 1 1
12 Painter, Olly 2 2
13 Payton, Harry 2 3 3 1 1 1
14 Popat, Shay 2 2
15 Sudbery, Will 1 2 1 1 1
16 Thomson, Jacob 3 1 3 1
17 Warren, Kiyan 2 2
18 webster, Finley 2 2 1
19 Whittingham-Jones, Conor 1

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 2 1 1 0 D W

Sun 10 Sep 23

Venue: Aylesbury Vale Dynamos FC U18 Dynamos

Aylesbury Vale Dynamos FC U18 Dynamos

5 - 5

Berkhamsted Raiders Youth U18 Blue

Sun 24 Sep 23

Venue: Hemel Hempstead Sch, Heath Lane, Hemel Hempstead HP1 1TX

Berkhamsted Raiders Youth U18 Blue

10 - 1

Berkhamsted Raiders Youth U18 Silvers

Oct 5 1 1 3 W L L D L

Sun 01 Oct 23

Venue: Farnham Park Playing Fields

Gerrards Cross & Fulmer U18

0 - 2

Berkhamsted Raiders Youth U18 Blue

Sun 08 Oct 23

Venue: Hemel Hempstead Sch, Heath Lane, Hemel Hempstead HP1 1TX

Berkhamsted Raiders Youth U18 Blue

2 - 4

Haddenham Youth U18

Sun 15 Oct 23

Venue: Haddenham Youth U18 Cuddington Playing Fields, Bernard Close Cuddington HP18 0AJ

Haddenham Youth U18

H - W

Berkhamsted Raiders Youth U18 Blue

Sun 22 Oct 23

Venue: Ashlyns School, Chesham Rd, Berkhamsted HP4 3AH

Berkhamsted Raiders Youth U18 Blue

3 - 3

Gerrards Cross & Fulmer U18

Sun 29 Oct 23

Venue: The Misbourne School, London Road, Gt Missenden HP16 0BN

AFC Lightning U18

6 - 3

Berkhamsted Raiders Youth U18 Blue

Nov 1 0 0 1 L

Sun 26 Nov 23

Venue: Burnham Grammar School, Hog Fair Lane, Burnham. SL1 7HG

George Green Juniors U18

4 - 3

Berkhamsted Raiders Youth U18 Blue

Dec 2 0 0 2 L L

Sun 03 Dec 23

Venue: Ashlyns School, Chesham Rd, Berkhamsted HP4 3AH

Berkhamsted Raiders Youth U18 Blue

1 - 6

AFC Lightning U18

Sun 10 Dec 23

Venue: Ashlyns School, Chesham Rd, Berkhamsted HP4 3AH

Berkhamsted Raiders Youth U18 Blue

3 - 4

Penn & Tylers Green U18

Jan 4 0 0 4 L L L L

Sun 07 Jan 24

Venue: Ashlyns School, Chesham Rd, Berkhamsted HP4 3AH

Berkhamsted Raiders Youth U18 Blue

0 - 1

Aylesbury Vale Dynamos FC U18 Dynamos

Sun 14 Jan 24

Venue: Ashlyns School, Chesham Rd, Berkhamsted HP4 3AH

Berkhamsted Raiders Youth U18 Blue

1 - 6

Gerrards Cross & Fulmer U18

Sun 21 Jan 24

Venue: Haddenham Youth U18 Cuddington Playing Fields, Bernard Close Cuddington HP18 0AJ

Haddenham Youth U18

4 - 3

Berkhamsted Raiders Youth U18 Blue

Sun 28 Jan 24

Venue: Ashlyns School, Chesham Rd, Berkhamsted HP4 3AH

Berkhamsted Raiders Youth U18 Blue

5 - 7

AFC Lightning U18

Feb 1 1 0 0 W

Sun 04 Feb 24

Venue: Ashlyns School, Chesham Rd, Berkhamsted HP4 3AH

Berkhamsted Raiders Youth U18 Blue

3 - 2

Penn & Tylers Green U18

Mar 0 0 0 0

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 9 2 1 6 L D L L L L L W

Sun 24 Sep 23

Venue: Hemel Hempstead Sch, Heath Lane, Hemel Hempstead HP1 1TX

Berkhamsted Raiders Youth U18 Blue

10 - 1

Berkhamsted Raiders Youth U18 Silvers

Sun 08 Oct 23

Venue: Hemel Hempstead Sch, Heath Lane, Hemel Hempstead HP1 1TX

Berkhamsted Raiders Youth U18 Blue

2 - 4

Haddenham Youth U18

Sun 22 Oct 23

Venue: Ashlyns School, Chesham Rd, Berkhamsted HP4 3AH

Berkhamsted Raiders Youth U18 Blue

3 - 3

Gerrards Cross & Fulmer U18

Sun 03 Dec 23

Venue: Ashlyns School, Chesham Rd, Berkhamsted HP4 3AH

Berkhamsted Raiders Youth U18 Blue

1 - 6

AFC Lightning U18

Sun 10 Dec 23

Venue: Ashlyns School, Chesham Rd, Berkhamsted HP4 3AH

Berkhamsted Raiders Youth U18 Blue

3 - 4

Penn & Tylers Green U18

Sun 07 Jan 24

Venue: Ashlyns School, Chesham Rd, Berkhamsted HP4 3AH

Berkhamsted Raiders Youth U18 Blue

0 - 1

Aylesbury Vale Dynamos FC U18 Dynamos

Sun 14 Jan 24

Venue: Ashlyns School, Chesham Rd, Berkhamsted HP4 3AH

Berkhamsted Raiders Youth U18 Blue

1 - 6

Gerrards Cross & Fulmer U18

Sun 28 Jan 24

Venue: Ashlyns School, Chesham Rd, Berkhamsted HP4 3AH

Berkhamsted Raiders Youth U18 Blue

5 - 7

AFC Lightning U18

Sun 04 Feb 24

Venue: Ashlyns School, Chesham Rd, Berkhamsted HP4 3AH

Berkhamsted Raiders Youth U18 Blue

3 - 2

Penn & Tylers Green U18

Away 6 1 1 4 D W L L L L

Sun 10 Sep 23

Venue: Aylesbury Vale Dynamos FC U18 Dynamos

Aylesbury Vale Dynamos FC U18 Dynamos

5 - 5

Berkhamsted Raiders Youth U18 Blue

Sun 01 Oct 23

Venue: Farnham Park Playing Fields

Gerrards Cross & Fulmer U18

0 - 2

Berkhamsted Raiders Youth U18 Blue

Sun 15 Oct 23

Venue: Haddenham Youth U18 Cuddington Playing Fields, Bernard Close Cuddington HP18 0AJ

Haddenham Youth U18

H - W

Berkhamsted Raiders Youth U18 Blue

Sun 29 Oct 23

Venue: The Misbourne School, London Road, Gt Missenden HP16 0BN

AFC Lightning U18

6 - 3

Berkhamsted Raiders Youth U18 Blue

Sun 26 Nov 23

Venue: Burnham Grammar School, Hog Fair Lane, Burnham. SL1 7HG

George Green Juniors U18

4 - 3

Berkhamsted Raiders Youth U18 Blue

Sun 21 Jan 24

Venue: Haddenham Youth U18 Cuddington Playing Fields, Bernard Close Cuddington HP18 0AJ

Haddenham Youth U18

4 - 3

Berkhamsted Raiders Youth U18 Blue

Overall 15 3 2 10 L L L L L L L W

Sun 10 Sep 23

Venue: Aylesbury Vale Dynamos FC U18 Dynamos

Aylesbury Vale Dynamos FC U18 Dynamos

5 - 5

Berkhamsted Raiders Youth U18 Blue

Sun 24 Sep 23

Venue: Hemel Hempstead Sch, Heath Lane, Hemel Hempstead HP1 1TX

Berkhamsted Raiders Youth U18 Blue

10 - 1

Berkhamsted Raiders Youth U18 Silvers

Sun 01 Oct 23

Venue: Farnham Park Playing Fields

Gerrards Cross & Fulmer U18

0 - 2

Berkhamsted Raiders Youth U18 Blue

Sun 08 Oct 23

Venue: Hemel Hempstead Sch, Heath Lane, Hemel Hempstead HP1 1TX

Berkhamsted Raiders Youth U18 Blue

2 - 4

Haddenham Youth U18

Sun 15 Oct 23

Venue: Haddenham Youth U18 Cuddington Playing Fields, Bernard Close Cuddington HP18 0AJ

Haddenham Youth U18

H - W

Berkhamsted Raiders Youth U18 Blue

Sun 22 Oct 23

Venue: Ashlyns School, Chesham Rd, Berkhamsted HP4 3AH

Berkhamsted Raiders Youth U18 Blue

3 - 3

Gerrards Cross & Fulmer U18

Sun 29 Oct 23

Venue: The Misbourne School, London Road, Gt Missenden HP16 0BN

AFC Lightning U18

6 - 3

Berkhamsted Raiders Youth U18 Blue

Sun 26 Nov 23

Venue: Burnham Grammar School, Hog Fair Lane, Burnham. SL1 7HG

George Green Juniors U18

4 - 3

Berkhamsted Raiders Youth U18 Blue

Sun 03 Dec 23

Venue: Ashlyns School, Chesham Rd, Berkhamsted HP4 3AH

Berkhamsted Raiders Youth U18 Blue

1 - 6

AFC Lightning U18

Sun 10 Dec 23

Venue: Ashlyns School, Chesham Rd, Berkhamsted HP4 3AH

Berkhamsted Raiders Youth U18 Blue

3 - 4

Penn & Tylers Green U18

Sun 07 Jan 24

Venue: Ashlyns School, Chesham Rd, Berkhamsted HP4 3AH

Berkhamsted Raiders Youth U18 Blue

0 - 1

Aylesbury Vale Dynamos FC U18 Dynamos

Sun 14 Jan 24

Venue: Ashlyns School, Chesham Rd, Berkhamsted HP4 3AH

Berkhamsted Raiders Youth U18 Blue

1 - 6

Gerrards Cross & Fulmer U18

Sun 21 Jan 24

Venue: Haddenham Youth U18 Cuddington Playing Fields, Bernard Close Cuddington HP18 0AJ

Haddenham Youth U18

4 - 3

Berkhamsted Raiders Youth U18 Blue

Sun 28 Jan 24

Venue: Ashlyns School, Chesham Rd, Berkhamsted HP4 3AH

Berkhamsted Raiders Youth U18 Blue

5 - 7

AFC Lightning U18

Sun 04 Feb 24

Venue: Ashlyns School, Chesham Rd, Berkhamsted HP4 3AH

Berkhamsted Raiders Youth U18 Blue

3 - 2

Penn & Tylers Green U18

Players

Jacob Alleyne

Joseph Bailey

Oliver Bennett

Dougal Brooks

William Burrows

fraser buttle

Mason Clarke

Tom Craddock

Cameron Dare

Dylan Eaton

George Edwards

Aiden Etuazim

George Evans

Archie Fitzgerald

Tom Gill

Noah Head

Beau Holdom

Rory Hunt

George Irons

Lucas Jaeban

Adam Jewell

Jude McKay

Harrison Mead

Joshua Mitchell

Cillian Neal

Luca Ozcan

Olly Painter

Harry Payton

Shay Popat

toby prince

james sales

Ben Spooner

Will Sudbery

Jacob Thomson

Kaison Warren

Kiyan Warren

Finley webster

Conor Whittingham-Jones

Josh Wilcock

Archie Wood

Players' names are displayed on this page to allow players to track their own stats and for player registration audit purposes completed by the league. If you have concerns about you or your child's name being displayed, please use the contact form.