East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

Upcoming Fixtures

All Fixtures

Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team Venue
SALC 24/02/24 13:30 East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd VS Southgate Olympic 3rd EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC
J3N 02/03/24 13:30 East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd VS Broomfield 2nd EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC
J3N 02/03/24 14:45 Broomfield 2nd VS East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Clean Sheet Own Goal Conceded Penalties Missed Penalties Saved Captain Player Of Match Performance Rating Kit Washes
1 Boyle, Callum 2 2 1
2 Brooks, Jordan 1 1
3 Cassen, Charlie 1 1
4 Chernewski, Owen 15 2 2 3 15
5 Downing, Jakob 3 3 1
6 Feldman, James 7 7 2
7 Ferris, Joe 7 1 7 4
8 Fleming, Liam 11 5 2 3 4 11 2
9 Gray, David 3 3 1
10 Greally, Hugo 6 1 1 6 4
11 Greally, Teddy 9 9
12 Gullon, Tom 7 1 1 7
13 Harris, John 12 1 1 1 12 1
14 Haycock, Matthew 9 2 2 2 9
15 Haycock, Philip 1 1 1
16 Hogben, James 1 1
17 Jones, Richard 1 1 3
18 LOWE, HARVEY 6 6 1 1
19 Maher, Ronan 5 5
20 Martins, Donte 12 7 6 1 12
21 Morrison, Donald 8 8 3
22 Payne, Ricky 2 1 1 2 2 1
23 Robinson, Thomas 8 8
24 ROMDHANE, ADAM 1
25 Saunders, Charlie 1 1
26 Seagroatt, Adam 1 1
27 Sekyi, Kweku 5 1 5
28 Smith, Marc 6 4 3 1 2 6 2
29 Thomas, Charlie 5 1 1 1 5 1
30 Varnava, Michael 1 1
31 Weatherby, James 9 2 2 9 1 1

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 3 2 0 1 9 1 W L W

Sat 09 Sep 23

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

5 - 0

St. James' Old Boys 3rd

Sat 23 Sep 23

Venue: MUSWELL HILL PLAYING FIELDS

Crouch End Vampires 4th

1 - 0

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

Sat 30 Sep 23

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

4 - 0

Alexandra Park 6th

Oct 3 1 0 2 5 11 L L W

Sat 14 Oct 23

Venue: OLD PARKONIANS

Old Parkonians 3rd

6 - 1

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

Sat 21 Oct 23

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

1 - 4

Bealonians 4th

Sat 28 Oct 23

Venue: ALEXANDRA PARK CRICKET AND FOOTBALL CLUB

Alexandra Park 6th

1 - 3

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

Nov 3 2 0 1 10 9 W L W

Sat 11 Nov 23

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

4 - 3

Old Garchonians 2nd

Sat 18 Nov 23

Venue: OLD FINCHLEIANS CLUB

Old Finchleians 3rd

5 - 4

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

Sat 25 Nov 23

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

2 - 1

Crouch End Vampires 4th

Dec 2 1 0 1 3 5 W L

Sat 02 Dec 23

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

2 - 1

HSBC 3rd

Sat 16 Dec 23

Venue: ALEXANDRA PARK CRICKET AND FOOTBALL CLUB

Alexandra Park 6th

4 - 1

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

Jan 2 0 0 2 2 10 L L

Sat 13 Jan 24

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys 3rd

2 - 1

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

Sat 27 Jan 24

Venue: CONEL (ENFIELD CENTRE)

Old Garchonians 2nd

8 - 1

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

Feb 2 1 0 1 5 11 L W

Sat 03 Feb 24

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

0 - 8

Southgate Olympic 3rd

Sat 17 Feb 24

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

5 - 3

Old Parmiterians 7th

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 8 6 0 2 23 20 W W L W W W L W

Sat 09 Sep 23

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

5 - 0

St. James' Old Boys 3rd

Sat 30 Sep 23

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

4 - 0

Alexandra Park 6th

Sat 21 Oct 23

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

1 - 4

Bealonians 4th

Sat 11 Nov 23

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

4 - 3

Old Garchonians 2nd

Sat 25 Nov 23

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

2 - 1

Crouch End Vampires 4th

Sat 02 Dec 23

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

2 - 1

HSBC 3rd

Sat 03 Feb 24

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

0 - 8

Southgate Olympic 3rd

Sat 17 Feb 24

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

5 - 3

Old Parmiterians 7th

Away 7 1 0 6 11 27 L L W L L L L

Sat 23 Sep 23

Venue: MUSWELL HILL PLAYING FIELDS

Crouch End Vampires 4th

1 - 0

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

Sat 14 Oct 23

Venue: OLD PARKONIANS

Old Parkonians 3rd

6 - 1

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

Sat 28 Oct 23

Venue: ALEXANDRA PARK CRICKET AND FOOTBALL CLUB

Alexandra Park 6th

1 - 3

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

Sat 18 Nov 23

Venue: OLD FINCHLEIANS CLUB

Old Finchleians 3rd

5 - 4

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

Sat 16 Dec 23

Venue: ALEXANDRA PARK CRICKET AND FOOTBALL CLUB

Alexandra Park 6th

4 - 1

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

Sat 13 Jan 24

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys 3rd

2 - 1

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

Sat 27 Jan 24

Venue: CONEL (ENFIELD CENTRE)

Old Garchonians 2nd

8 - 1

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

Overall 15 7 0 8 34 47 L W W L L L L W

Sat 09 Sep 23

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

5 - 0

St. James' Old Boys 3rd

Sat 23 Sep 23

Venue: MUSWELL HILL PLAYING FIELDS

Crouch End Vampires 4th

1 - 0

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

Sat 30 Sep 23

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

4 - 0

Alexandra Park 6th

Sat 14 Oct 23

Venue: OLD PARKONIANS

Old Parkonians 3rd

6 - 1

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

Sat 21 Oct 23

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

1 - 4

Bealonians 4th

Sat 28 Oct 23

Venue: ALEXANDRA PARK CRICKET AND FOOTBALL CLUB

Alexandra Park 6th

1 - 3

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

Sat 11 Nov 23

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

4 - 3

Old Garchonians 2nd

Sat 18 Nov 23

Venue: OLD FINCHLEIANS CLUB

Old Finchleians 3rd

5 - 4

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

Sat 25 Nov 23

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

2 - 1

Crouch End Vampires 4th

Sat 02 Dec 23

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

2 - 1

HSBC 3rd

Sat 16 Dec 23

Venue: ALEXANDRA PARK CRICKET AND FOOTBALL CLUB

Alexandra Park 6th

4 - 1

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

Sat 13 Jan 24

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys 3rd

2 - 1

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

Sat 27 Jan 24

Venue: CONEL (ENFIELD CENTRE)

Old Garchonians 2nd

8 - 1

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

Sat 03 Feb 24

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

0 - 8

Southgate Olympic 3rd

Sat 17 Feb 24

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

5 - 3

Old Parmiterians 7th

Players

Muhammad Nur Abdulsalam

Chris Ahimie

Samuel Akpan

Lucas Alfieri

Adem Ali

Samuel Ampah

Iliya Anvar

Ben Atkins

Justin Ayernor

Hamza Baccouche

DARREN BARKER

George Barker

Lee Barker

Richard Barker

Peter Barrow

SCOTT BELL

Freddie Bellinger

Mehmet Berk

Sam Berry

Henry Billam

Jan Boyce

Callum Boyle

Lotjan Breganaku

Thomas Bright

Jordan Brooks

Luke Buckley

Jack Butler

Jamie Cameron

Robbie Cameron

RYAN CAMP

Adam Carrara

Sean Carroll

Charlie Cassen

phillip cassidy

Ian Chambers

Jack Chandler

Owen Chernewski

IAN CLARK

Conor Costelloe

Josh Cowan

Tyler Cowan

Jack Crease

Thomas Culkeen

Kasra Daemi

Seun Damolekun

Hugo Dior

Jack Doherty

Jakob Downing

Jamie Dyos

James Feldman

Joe Ferris

Paul Flannery

Liam Fleming

Matt Freeman

Paul Freeman

Thomas Gandon

Luke Garrard

David Gray

Hugo Greally

Teddy Greally

Tom Gullon

Ramin Haque

John Harris

Lee Hatter

Matthew Haycock

Philip Haycock

Joseph hember

Charlie Henden

James Higgins

James Hogben

ROWAN INNES

Sean Jessop

Richard Jones

Scott Jordan

Mete Karabulut

James Karena

SHANE KHAN

Spyros Kollias

goran kucinovic

Robert Laney

Harry Lawson

George Leeds

Billy Lobjoit

Lee Lomas

Marco Lopes

HARVEY LOWE

Walter Mafungo

Ronan Maher

Jake Manzi

James Martin

Lewis Martin

Louie Martin

Donte Martins

Boniface Mbulakizo

Oliver McGahon

Ross McGregor

Owen miller Miller

Jonathan Mills

Barry Mirghani

Jack Moore

Enrico Moro

Donald Morrison

Adam Nasseur

Imad Nazar

Jack Newman

Alexander O'Mahoney

Alfie O'Mahoney

George O'Mahoney

Gavin O'sullivan

Nick Page

Ross Parsons

Sachin Patel

Sam Patel

Steve Patten

Ricky Payne

Thomas Pennington

Joel Pullen

Kevin Reade

Steven Rebello

Edon Rekaj

Max Riley

Tom Riley

Jacob Robertson

Thomas Robinson

ADAM ROMDHANE

Cameron Ross

charlie salvage

Charlie Saunders

Adam Seagroatt

Bobby Seagroatt

Kwame Sekyi

Kweku Sekyi

Carlos Simao

Romeo Simao

Declan Slattery

Marc Smith

Donik Sopa

Lumi Sopa

Jamie Starr

Keith Sullivan

Aidan Thacker

Charlie Thomas

Daniel Trim

Joe Tullis

Clayton Van Gucci

Michael Varnava

Adam Vogel

James Weatherby

James Wells

James Wilkinson

Alex Williams

Colin Williams

Richard Woodman