Old Garchonians 2nd

Old Garchonians 2nd

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Clean Sheet Own Goal Conceded Penalties Missed Penalties Saved Captain Player Of Match Performance Rating Kit Washes
1 Akrill, Laurence 1 1
2 Alleyne, Rakim 3 2 2 1 3
3 Amadi, Lawrence 1 1
4 Asher, Emery 9 9
5 Bossman, Jermaine 10 1 1 10 1
6 Briggs, Oliver 2 2
7 Cader, Wasim 1
8 Caltagirone, Adam 2 2
9 Cang, Marlon 1 1
10 Castle, Otto 1 1
11 Constantinides, Aydin 1 1
12 Coops, Oliver 1 1
13 Cross, Harley 5 1 1 2 4 1 1 1
14 Dias, Aegidius 1 1
15 field, tom 1 1
16 Fiffee, Elliott 1 1
17 fuller, dan 2 2
18 Gavan, Kaya 1 1 1
19 Gorton, Declan 1 1
20 Grimley, Matt 3 1 1 3
21 Guaje, Steven 1 1
22 Haley, Oli 5 5
23 Hitchman, Sachron 2 2
24 hoskins, matt 10 10
25 Hydzik, Michal 10 10 1
26 Jaffer, Kumail 3 2 1 1 1
27 Jones, Mackenzie 2 1 2 1
28 Jones, Toby 8 8 1 2
29 Lloyd, Rob 1 1 1
30 Martins, Ashton 11 2 2 8 10 1 3 1
31 McLean, Steve 1 1 1 1
32 McNiff, Thomas 3 4 4 3
33 Mihaylov, Mikele 2
34 Musanda, Chota 1 1
35 Nadiri, Yasin 1 1 1 1 1
36 Neale, Robert 2 1 1 2 1
37 Newcombe, Aneurin 2 2
38 O'Callaghan, Chris 1 1
39 O'Callaghan, Nic 3 7 7 3 3 1
40 O'Donnell, Joseph 1 1 1
41 O'Reilly, George 3 1 1 3 1
42 Odi, Tushan 7 1 1 5 2 2
43 Orsell, Femi 1 1
44 Rebelo, Jonathan 2
45 Redvers, Lloyd 1 1
46 Senior, Sam 2 2 2
47 Thorne, Franklin 1 1
48 Tripp, Adam 1 1
49 Welch, Jordan 4 2 3 1 1
50 Yates, Oliver 1 1

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 2 0 0 2 3 10 L L

Sat 09 Sep 23

Venue: HACKNEY MARSHES CENTRE (SOUTH MARSH)

Old Garchonians 2nd

2 - 7

Southgate Olympic 3rd

Sat 30 Sep 23

Venue: CONEL (ENFIELD CENTRE)

Old Garchonians 2nd

1 - 3

Southgate Olympic 3rd

Oct 2 1 0 1 8 10 L W

Sat 14 Oct 23

Venue: HAZELWOOD SPORTS GROUND

Broomfield 2nd

6 - 2

Old Garchonians 2nd

Sat 28 Oct 23

Venue: MUSWELL HILL PLAYING FIELDS

Crouch End Vampires 4th

4 - 6

Old Garchonians 2nd

Nov 1 0 0 1 3 4 L

Sat 11 Nov 23

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

4 - 3

Old Garchonians 2nd

Dec 2 0 0 2 5 9 L L

Sat 09 Dec 23

Venue: CONEL (ENFIELD CENTRE)

Old Garchonians 2nd

4 - 5

Alexandra Park 6th

Sat 16 Dec 23

Venue: OLD PARKONIANS

Old Parkonians 3rd

4 - 1

Old Garchonians 2nd

Jan 2 1 1 0 9 2 D W

Sat 20 Jan 24

Venue: ALEXANDRA PARK CRICKET AND FOOTBALL CLUB

Alexandra Park 6th

1 - 1

Old Garchonians 2nd

Sat 27 Jan 24

Venue: CONEL (ENFIELD CENTRE)

Old Garchonians 2nd

8 - 1

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

Feb 2 1 0 1 7 8 L W

Sat 03 Feb 24

Venue: DOUGLAS EYRE SPORTS GROUND

Old Parmiterians 7th

4 - 2

Old Garchonians 2nd

Sat 17 Feb 24

Venue: OLD FINCHLEIANS CLUB

Old Finchleians 3rd

4 - 5

Old Garchonians 2nd

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 4 1 0 3 15 16 L L L W

Sat 09 Sep 23

Venue: HACKNEY MARSHES CENTRE (SOUTH MARSH)

Old Garchonians 2nd

2 - 7

Southgate Olympic 3rd

Sat 30 Sep 23

Venue: CONEL (ENFIELD CENTRE)

Old Garchonians 2nd

1 - 3

Southgate Olympic 3rd

Sat 09 Dec 23

Venue: CONEL (ENFIELD CENTRE)

Old Garchonians 2nd

4 - 5

Alexandra Park 6th

Sat 27 Jan 24

Venue: CONEL (ENFIELD CENTRE)

Old Garchonians 2nd

8 - 1

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

Away 7 2 1 4 20 27 L W L L D L W

Sat 14 Oct 23

Venue: HAZELWOOD SPORTS GROUND

Broomfield 2nd

6 - 2

Old Garchonians 2nd

Sat 28 Oct 23

Venue: MUSWELL HILL PLAYING FIELDS

Crouch End Vampires 4th

4 - 6

Old Garchonians 2nd

Sat 11 Nov 23

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

4 - 3

Old Garchonians 2nd

Sat 16 Dec 23

Venue: OLD PARKONIANS

Old Parkonians 3rd

4 - 1

Old Garchonians 2nd

Sat 20 Jan 24

Venue: ALEXANDRA PARK CRICKET AND FOOTBALL CLUB

Alexandra Park 6th

1 - 1

Old Garchonians 2nd

Sat 03 Feb 24

Venue: DOUGLAS EYRE SPORTS GROUND

Old Parmiterians 7th

4 - 2

Old Garchonians 2nd

Sat 17 Feb 24

Venue: OLD FINCHLEIANS CLUB

Old Finchleians 3rd

4 - 5

Old Garchonians 2nd

Overall 11 3 1 7 35 43 W L L L D W L W

Sat 09 Sep 23

Venue: HACKNEY MARSHES CENTRE (SOUTH MARSH)

Old Garchonians 2nd

2 - 7

Southgate Olympic 3rd

Sat 30 Sep 23

Venue: CONEL (ENFIELD CENTRE)

Old Garchonians 2nd

1 - 3

Southgate Olympic 3rd

Sat 14 Oct 23

Venue: HAZELWOOD SPORTS GROUND

Broomfield 2nd

6 - 2

Old Garchonians 2nd

Sat 28 Oct 23

Venue: MUSWELL HILL PLAYING FIELDS

Crouch End Vampires 4th

4 - 6

Old Garchonians 2nd

Sat 11 Nov 23

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

4 - 3

Old Garchonians 2nd

Sat 09 Dec 23

Venue: CONEL (ENFIELD CENTRE)

Old Garchonians 2nd

4 - 5

Alexandra Park 6th

Sat 16 Dec 23

Venue: OLD PARKONIANS

Old Parkonians 3rd

4 - 1

Old Garchonians 2nd

Sat 20 Jan 24

Venue: ALEXANDRA PARK CRICKET AND FOOTBALL CLUB

Alexandra Park 6th

1 - 1

Old Garchonians 2nd

Sat 27 Jan 24

Venue: CONEL (ENFIELD CENTRE)

Old Garchonians 2nd

8 - 1

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

Sat 03 Feb 24

Venue: DOUGLAS EYRE SPORTS GROUND

Old Parmiterians 7th

4 - 2

Old Garchonians 2nd

Sat 17 Feb 24

Venue: OLD FINCHLEIANS CLUB

Old Finchleians 3rd

4 - 5

Old Garchonians 2nd

Players

Ubayd Ahmed

Ashitey Akomfrah

Laurence Akrill

Rakim Alleyne

Lawrence Amadi

Emery Asher

Jack Barker

john bliss

Jason Bond

Jermaine Bossman

Michael Brempong

Oliver Briggs

Alexander Bull

Wasim Cader

Adam Caltagirone

Otto Castle

Rittick Chowdhury

Elliot Churms

Aydin Constantinides

Oliver Coops

Harley Cross

Danny Doran

Joe Easterling

Sami Ebrahim

Jay Edwards-Hill

tom field

Elliott Fiffee

dan fuller

Kaya Gavan

aaron georgious

Theo Georgious

Declan Gorton

Matt Grimley

Steven Guaje

Oli Haley

Oliver Hanley

Alastair Hooper

matt hoskins

Curwin Hutson

Michal Hydzik

Kumail Jaffer

Ben Jones

Mackenzie Jones

Toby Jones

Rob Lloyd

Charlie Lucas

Darren Lynch

Ashton Martins

Tom McCall

Steve McLean

Thomas McNiff

Mikele Mihaylov

Julian Mika

Chota Musanda

Yasin Nadiri

Robert Neale

Aneurin Newcombe

Matt Nyong

Chris O'Callaghan

Nic O'Callaghan

Joseph O'Donnell

George O'Reilly

Tushan Odi

Femi Orsell

Theo Osborn

Harrison Pirt

Dexter Plato

James Quilty

Jonathan Rebelo

Lloyd Redvers

Jordi Rothkell

Sam Senior

andrew setterington

EDDIE SHANNON

Faheem Suleman

Jordan Tams-Lovell

Felix Tasker

Franklin Thorne

Adam Tripp

Jimmy Trotters

Christian Warwicker

Jordan Welch

Ian Whitmore

Ben Woodhouse

Oliver Yates