FC Beaconsfield

FC Beaconsfield

Upcoming Fixtures

All Fixtures

Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team Venue
SC 04/02/23 13:45 Marlborough Town Dev VS FC Beaconsfield Marlborough Town Development
HL2E 11/02/23 14:15 Hazlemere Sports VS FC Beaconsfield Hazlemere Sports Crusaders
CCC 25/02/23 14:15 Woodcote VS FC Beaconsfield WOODCOTE RECREATION GROUND

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Own Goal Conceded Captain Player Of Match Opp Player Of Match
1 Abear, Tyler 1 1 1
2 Allen, Spencer 10 1 1 1 2 7 3 1 3
3 Anning, Joe 3 2 1 1 1
4 Auger, James 9 3 3 4 5 4 5
5 Baptiste-Williams, Corey 7 1 1 4 3 4 3 1
6 Baptiste, Jarelle 10 1 1 10 5
7 Baptiste, Travis 1
8 Bone, Daniel 10 7 2 3 1
9 Broadbent, Simeon 2 1 2 2
10 Cardoso Coca, Michael 5 1 3 1 4
11 Couch, Aaron 1 1
12 Crane, Liam 10 13 13 9 1 1 1
13 Curl, Daniel 3 3
14 Draper, Lewis 3 1 2 1 2
15 Duarte de Freitas, Jonathan Manuel 11 9 2 5 2
16 Emery, Alex 9 1 1 1 5 3 1 4 1
17 Flattery, Benjamin 1 1 1
18 George, Junathaen 12 2 2 1 10 2 7 2
19 Goldswain, Keith 9 1 9 5 3
20 Gordon, Reondre 1 1 1
21 Gumbs, Jordan 1 1 1
22 Guy-Seifert, Kane 4 3 1 2 1
23 Hale, Soul 8 6 6 8 5 1
24 Howell, Ashley 3 3 3 1 2 1 1
25 Jirku, Alexandr 1 1 1
26 King, Ramel 1 1 1
27 Knights, Matthew 7 1 1 7 3
28 Miguel, Brad 10 12 12 10 3 2
29 Peck, Joshua 1 1 1 1 1
30 Smith, Adrian 12 12 4
31 Stephenson, James 2 1 2 1
32 Tannis, Curtis 2 1 2
33 Thomas, Andre 4 1 1 2 2 2 2
34 Thompson, Daniel 1 1 1 1 1
35 Turner, Andre 7 7 7
36 Vicos, Ben 13 1 1 13 1
37 Williams, Taishan 3 3 3
38 Zinyemba, Tafadzwa 1 1 1

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Aug 2 1 0 1 5 5 W L

Sat 20 Aug 22

Venue: FC Beaconsfield 1st Saturday

FC Beaconsfield

3 - 2

Didcot Town FC Dev

Sat 27 Aug 22

Venue: FC Beaconsfield 1st Saturday

FC Beaconsfield

2 - 3

Hazlemere Sports

Sep 3 1 0 2 8 9 W L L

Sat 03 Sep 22

Venue: FC Beaconsfield 1st Saturday

FC Beaconsfield

4 - 2

Woodcote

Sat 17 Sep 22

Venue: CHALFONT ST GILES PLAYING FIELDS

Chalfont Wasps

4 - 2

FC Beaconsfield

Sat 24 Sep 22

Venue: POPES FIELD

Taplow United

3 - 2

FC Beaconsfield

Oct 5 5 0 0 24 5 W W W W W

Sat 01 Oct 22

Venue: FC Beaconsfield 1st Saturday

FC Beaconsfield

4 - 1

Thame United A

Sat 08 Oct 22

Venue: Holmer Green Development

Holmer Green Dev

2 - 5

FC Beaconsfield

Sat 15 Oct 22

Venue: FC Beaconsfield 1st Saturday

FC Beaconsfield

11 - 0

Holmer Green Dev

Sat 22 Oct 22

Venue: CHALFONT ST GILES PLAYING FIELDS

Chalfont Wasps

1 - 2

FC Beaconsfield

Sat 29 Oct 22

Venue: Watlington Town First

Watlington Town

1 - 2

FC Beaconsfield

Nov 2 0 0 2 6 10 L L

Sat 05 Nov 22

Venue: FC Beaconsfield 1st Saturday

FC Beaconsfield

5 - 8

Mortimer

Sat 19 Nov 22

Venue: Bulpitt Lane

Hungerford Town Swifts

2 - 1

FC Beaconsfield

Dec 1 1 0 0 5 1 W

Sat 03 Dec 22

Venue: FC Beaconsfield 1st Saturday

FC Beaconsfield

5 - 1

Mortimer

Jan 1 0 0 1 1 2 L

Sat 28 Jan 23

Venue: ALFRED PALMER MEMORIAL PLAYING FIELDS

Mortimer

2 - 1

FC Beaconsfield

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 7 5 0 2 34 17 W L W W W L W

Sat 20 Aug 22

Venue: FC Beaconsfield 1st Saturday

FC Beaconsfield

3 - 2

Didcot Town FC Dev

Sat 27 Aug 22

Venue: FC Beaconsfield 1st Saturday

FC Beaconsfield

2 - 3

Hazlemere Sports

Sat 03 Sep 22

Venue: FC Beaconsfield 1st Saturday

FC Beaconsfield

4 - 2

Woodcote

Sat 01 Oct 22

Venue: FC Beaconsfield 1st Saturday

FC Beaconsfield

4 - 1

Thame United A

Sat 15 Oct 22

Venue: FC Beaconsfield 1st Saturday

FC Beaconsfield

11 - 0

Holmer Green Dev

Sat 05 Nov 22

Venue: FC Beaconsfield 1st Saturday

FC Beaconsfield

5 - 8

Mortimer

Sat 03 Dec 22

Venue: FC Beaconsfield 1st Saturday

FC Beaconsfield

5 - 1

Mortimer

Away 7 3 0 4 15 15 L L W W W L L

Sat 17 Sep 22

Venue: CHALFONT ST GILES PLAYING FIELDS

Chalfont Wasps

4 - 2

FC Beaconsfield

Sat 24 Sep 22

Venue: POPES FIELD

Taplow United

3 - 2

FC Beaconsfield

Sat 08 Oct 22

Venue: Holmer Green Development

Holmer Green Dev

2 - 5

FC Beaconsfield

Sat 22 Oct 22

Venue: CHALFONT ST GILES PLAYING FIELDS

Chalfont Wasps

1 - 2

FC Beaconsfield

Sat 29 Oct 22

Venue: Watlington Town First

Watlington Town

1 - 2

FC Beaconsfield

Sat 19 Nov 22

Venue: Bulpitt Lane

Hungerford Town Swifts

2 - 1

FC Beaconsfield

Sat 28 Jan 23

Venue: ALFRED PALMER MEMORIAL PLAYING FIELDS

Mortimer

2 - 1

FC Beaconsfield

Overall 14 8 0 6 49 32 W W W W L L W L

Sat 20 Aug 22

Venue: FC Beaconsfield 1st Saturday

FC Beaconsfield

3 - 2

Didcot Town FC Dev

Sat 27 Aug 22

Venue: FC Beaconsfield 1st Saturday

FC Beaconsfield

2 - 3

Hazlemere Sports

Sat 03 Sep 22

Venue: FC Beaconsfield 1st Saturday

FC Beaconsfield

4 - 2

Woodcote

Sat 17 Sep 22

Venue: CHALFONT ST GILES PLAYING FIELDS

Chalfont Wasps

4 - 2

FC Beaconsfield

Sat 24 Sep 22

Venue: POPES FIELD

Taplow United

3 - 2

FC Beaconsfield

Sat 01 Oct 22

Venue: FC Beaconsfield 1st Saturday

FC Beaconsfield

4 - 1

Thame United A

Sat 08 Oct 22

Venue: Holmer Green Development

Holmer Green Dev

2 - 5

FC Beaconsfield

Sat 15 Oct 22

Venue: FC Beaconsfield 1st Saturday

FC Beaconsfield

11 - 0

Holmer Green Dev

Sat 22 Oct 22

Venue: CHALFONT ST GILES PLAYING FIELDS

Chalfont Wasps

1 - 2

FC Beaconsfield

Sat 29 Oct 22

Venue: Watlington Town First

Watlington Town

1 - 2

FC Beaconsfield

Sat 05 Nov 22

Venue: FC Beaconsfield 1st Saturday

FC Beaconsfield

5 - 8

Mortimer

Sat 19 Nov 22

Venue: Bulpitt Lane

Hungerford Town Swifts

2 - 1

FC Beaconsfield

Sat 03 Dec 22

Venue: FC Beaconsfield 1st Saturday

FC Beaconsfield

5 - 1

Mortimer

Sat 28 Jan 23

Venue: ALFRED PALMER MEMORIAL PLAYING FIELDS

Mortimer

2 - 1

FC Beaconsfield

Players

Tyler Abear

Jordan Ajanlekoko

Spencer Allen

Joe Anning

Cory Thomas Antrobus Hathaway

James Auger

Karl Bailey

Jarelle Baptiste

Travis Baptiste

Corey Baptiste-Williams

Michael Bond

Daniel Bone

Simeon Broadbent

joshua burgess

Michael Cardoso Coca

Aaron Couch

Liam Crane

Daniel Curl

William D'Arcy

Lewis Draper

Jonathan Manuel Duarte de Freitas

Alex Emery

Adam Finch

Benjamin Flattery

Junathaen George

Keith Goldswain

Reondre Gordon

Jordan Gumbs

Kane Guy-Seifert

Harlem Kenroy Hale

Soul Hale

Rhys Harper

Stephen Hawes

Ashley Howell

Nathan Howell

Trenae Jack

Clinton Jackson

Alexandr Jirku

Jack Kelly

Ramel King

Matthew Knights

Ben Larkins

Brad Miguel

Jonny Morris

Joshua Parker

Joshua Peck

Thomas Peddle-James

perry rose

Adrian Smith

James Stephenson

Curtis Tannis

Andre Thomas

Daniel Thompson

Andre Turner

Ben Vicos

Taishan Williams

Tom Wilson

Tafadzwa Zinyemba