Alexandra Park 8th

Alexandra Park 8th

Latest Results

All Results

Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team
J4N 23/04/22 13:00 Alexandra Park 8th 4 - 1
Old Parkonians 10th
J4N 09/04/22 15:15 East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th 3 - 0
Alexandra Park 8th
J4N 09/04/22 14:00 Alexandra Park 8th 1 - 3
East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th
J4N 02/04/22 15:15 Alexandra Park 8th 0 - 3
Crouch End Vampires 4th
J4N 02/04/22 14:00 Crouch End Vampires 4th 3 - 0
Alexandra Park 8th
J4N 26/03/22 14:00 Alexandra Park 8th 2 - 2
Old Finchleians 5th
J4N 19/03/22 14:00 Alexandra Park 8th 2 - 3
St. James' Old Boys 4th
J4N 12/03/22 14:00 East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th 3 - 4
Alexandra Park 8th
J4N 05/03/22 14:00 Alexandra Park 8th 2 - 5
Norsemen 8th
J4N 26/02/22 14:00 Old Parkonians 10th 2 - 5
Alexandra Park 8th
J4N 05/02/22 14:15 Alexandra Park 9th 2 - 1
Alexandra Park 8th
J4N 05/02/22 13:00 Alexandra Park 8th 2 - 1
Alexandra Park 9th
J4N 29/01/22 14:00 Alexandra Park 8th 3 - 5
Norsemen 8th
J4N 22/01/22 14:00 Old Finchleians 5th 2 - 2
Alexandra Park 8th
J4N 15/01/22 14:00 St. James' Old Boys 4th 5 - 0
Alexandra Park 8th
J4N 04/12/21 14:00 Alexandra Park 9th 0 - 8
Alexandra Park 8th
J4N 06/11/21 14:00 Alexandra Park 8th 1 - 2
Old Finchleians 5th
SALC 30/10/21 13:30 Old Garchonians 4th 3 - 1
Alexandra Park 8th
AFA 23/10/21 13:30 Alexandra Park 8th 1 - 3
Old Meadonians 6th (AFC)
J4N 16/10/21 14:00 Old Parkonians 10th 5 - 3
Alexandra Park 8th
J4N 09/10/21 14:15 Alexandra Park 8th 1 - 1
Crouch End Vampires 4th
J4N 02/10/21 14:00 Norsemen 8th 4 - 0
Alexandra Park 8th
SALC 25/09/21 14:00 Alexandra Park 8th 4 - 4
(Pens 9-8)
Winchmore Hill 7th
J4N 11/09/21 13:00 Alexandra Park 8th 0 - 3
St. James' Old Boys 4th

Upcoming Fixtures

All Fixtures

There are currently no fixtures to show

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Clean Sheet Own Goal Conceded Penalties Missed Penalties Saved Captain Player Of Match Performance Rating Kit Washes
1 Abbott, James 24 1 1 24
2 Adewodu, Muyiwa 2 2
3 alexander, joe 2 2
4 Arthur, Luke 11 11
5 Au, Christopher 2 2
6 Baygi, Reza 2 2
7 Cox, Chad 24 24
8 dalton, louis 5 5
9 DOYLE, LIAM 11 11
10 Duncan-Stewart, Ethan 20 20
11 Edmunds, Richard 4 4
12 Eerden, Tom 4 4
13 Hargreaves, Joel 11 11
14 Jaffer, Zain 11 11
15 Jandrell, Gareth 13 13
16 KAVERNE, TOM 11 11
17 Kennedy, Jack 24 24
18 Kirby, Daniel 12 12
19 Mcgrath, Ruri 9 9
20 Miah, Minaz 12 12
21 NEWSON, MARCO 12 12
22 Oliver, Henry 20 20
23 Rahama, Nazar 11 11
24 Stevenson, Dom 2 2
25 Symes, Steven 2 2
26 Taylor, Essham 11 11
27 williams, eduardo 13 13
28 Windsor, Jack 1 1

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 2 1 0 1 4 7 L W

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 8th

0 - 3

St. James' Old Boys 4th

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 8th

4 - 4

Winchmore Hill 7th

Oct 5 0 1 4 6 16 L D L L L

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: Norsemen Eighth

Norsemen 8th

4 - 0

Alexandra Park 8th

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 8th

1 - 1

Crouch End Vampires 4th

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: Old Parkonians Tenth

Old Parkonians 10th

5 - 3

Alexandra Park 8th

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 8th

1 - 3

Old Meadonians 6th (AFC)

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: CONEL (ENFIELD CENTRE)

Old Garchonians 4th

3 - 1

Alexandra Park 8th

Nov 1 0 0 1 1 2 L

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 8th

1 - 2

Old Finchleians 5th

Dec 1 1 0 0 8 0 W

Sat 04 Dec 21

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 9th

0 - 8

Alexandra Park 8th

Jan 3 0 1 2 5 12 L D L

Sat 15 Jan 22

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys 4th

5 - 0

Alexandra Park 8th

Sat 22 Jan 22

Venue: OLD FINCHLEIANS CLUB

Old Finchleians 5th

2 - 2

Alexandra Park 8th

Sat 29 Jan 22

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 8th

3 - 5

Norsemen 8th

Feb 3 2 0 1 8 5 L W W

Sat 05 Feb 22

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 8th

2 - 1

Alexandra Park 9th

Sat 05 Feb 22

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 9th

2 - 1

Alexandra Park 8th

Sat 26 Feb 22

Venue: Old Parkonians Tenth

Old Parkonians 10th

2 - 5

Alexandra Park 8th

Mar 4 1 1 2 10 13 L W L D

Sat 05 Mar 22

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 8th

2 - 5

Norsemen 8th

Sat 12 Mar 22

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th

3 - 4

Alexandra Park 8th

Sat 19 Mar 22

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 8th

2 - 3

St. James' Old Boys 4th

Sat 26 Mar 22

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 8th

2 - 2

Old Finchleians 5th

Apr 5 1 0 4 5 13 L L L L W

Sat 02 Apr 22

Venue: MUSWELL HILL PLAYING FIELDS

Crouch End Vampires 4th

3 - 0

Alexandra Park 8th

Sat 02 Apr 22

Venue: MUSWELL HILL PLAYING FIELDS

Alexandra Park 8th

0 - 3

Crouch End Vampires 4th

Sat 09 Apr 22

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 8th

1 - 3

East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th

Sat 09 Apr 22

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th

3 - 0

Alexandra Park 8th

Sat 23 Apr 22

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 8th

4 - 1

Old Parkonians 10th

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 13 3 2 8 23 36 L W L L D L L W

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 8th

0 - 3

St. James' Old Boys 4th

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 8th

4 - 4

Winchmore Hill 7th

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 8th

1 - 1

Crouch End Vampires 4th

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 8th

1 - 3

Old Meadonians 6th (AFC)

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 8th

1 - 2

Old Finchleians 5th

Sat 29 Jan 22

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 8th

3 - 5

Norsemen 8th

Sat 05 Feb 22

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 8th

2 - 1

Alexandra Park 9th

Sat 05 Mar 22

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 8th

2 - 5

Norsemen 8th

Sat 19 Mar 22

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 8th

2 - 3

St. James' Old Boys 4th

Sat 26 Mar 22

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 8th

2 - 2

Old Finchleians 5th

Sat 02 Apr 22

Venue: MUSWELL HILL PLAYING FIELDS

Alexandra Park 8th

0 - 3

Crouch End Vampires 4th

Sat 09 Apr 22

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 8th

1 - 3

East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th

Sat 23 Apr 22

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 8th

4 - 1

Old Parkonians 10th

Away 11 3 1 7 24 32 W L D L W W L L

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: Norsemen Eighth

Norsemen 8th

4 - 0

Alexandra Park 8th

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: Old Parkonians Tenth

Old Parkonians 10th

5 - 3

Alexandra Park 8th

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: CONEL (ENFIELD CENTRE)

Old Garchonians 4th

3 - 1

Alexandra Park 8th

Sat 04 Dec 21

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 9th

0 - 8

Alexandra Park 8th

Sat 15 Jan 22

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys 4th

5 - 0

Alexandra Park 8th

Sat 22 Jan 22

Venue: OLD FINCHLEIANS CLUB

Old Finchleians 5th

2 - 2

Alexandra Park 8th

Sat 05 Feb 22

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 9th

2 - 1

Alexandra Park 8th

Sat 26 Feb 22

Venue: Old Parkonians Tenth

Old Parkonians 10th

2 - 5

Alexandra Park 8th

Sat 12 Mar 22

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th

3 - 4

Alexandra Park 8th

Sat 02 Apr 22

Venue: MUSWELL HILL PLAYING FIELDS

Crouch End Vampires 4th

3 - 0

Alexandra Park 8th

Sat 09 Apr 22

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th

3 - 0

Alexandra Park 8th

Overall 24 6 3 15 47 68 W L D L L L L W

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 8th

0 - 3

St. James' Old Boys 4th

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 8th

4 - 4

Winchmore Hill 7th

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: Norsemen Eighth

Norsemen 8th

4 - 0

Alexandra Park 8th

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 8th

1 - 1

Crouch End Vampires 4th

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: Old Parkonians Tenth

Old Parkonians 10th

5 - 3

Alexandra Park 8th

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 8th

1 - 3

Old Meadonians 6th (AFC)

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: CONEL (ENFIELD CENTRE)

Old Garchonians 4th

3 - 1

Alexandra Park 8th

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 8th

1 - 2

Old Finchleians 5th

Sat 04 Dec 21

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 9th

0 - 8

Alexandra Park 8th

Sat 15 Jan 22

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys 4th

5 - 0

Alexandra Park 8th

Sat 22 Jan 22

Venue: OLD FINCHLEIANS CLUB

Old Finchleians 5th

2 - 2

Alexandra Park 8th

Sat 29 Jan 22

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 8th

3 - 5

Norsemen 8th

Sat 05 Feb 22

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 8th

2 - 1

Alexandra Park 9th

Sat 05 Feb 22

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 9th

2 - 1

Alexandra Park 8th

Sat 26 Feb 22

Venue: Old Parkonians Tenth

Old Parkonians 10th

2 - 5

Alexandra Park 8th

Sat 05 Mar 22

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 8th

2 - 5

Norsemen 8th

Sat 12 Mar 22

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th

3 - 4

Alexandra Park 8th

Sat 19 Mar 22

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 8th

2 - 3

St. James' Old Boys 4th

Sat 26 Mar 22

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 8th

2 - 2

Old Finchleians 5th

Sat 02 Apr 22

Venue: MUSWELL HILL PLAYING FIELDS

Crouch End Vampires 4th

3 - 0

Alexandra Park 8th

Sat 02 Apr 22

Venue: MUSWELL HILL PLAYING FIELDS

Alexandra Park 8th

0 - 3

Crouch End Vampires 4th

Sat 09 Apr 22

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 8th

1 - 3

East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th

Sat 09 Apr 22

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th

3 - 0

Alexandra Park 8th

Sat 23 Apr 22

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 8th

4 - 1

Old Parkonians 10th

Players

Hamza Abbas Ali

James Abbott

Frank Adams

Muyiwa Adewodu

RONALD ADJEKWEI

Koshin Ahmed

Joshua Akajioyi

Rayan Akbarally

Aaron Akrong

Allain Alexis

Duncan Anderson

Alejandro Arevalo

Luke Arthur

Joseph Atkinson

Christopher Au

Nigel Bagley

Thomas Banks

Brett Baptiste

MICHAEL BARDGETT

Edoardo bassetti

Reza Baygi

Jack Beevers

Jon Bellinger

lewis benfield

Rory Benson

Aliabbas Bhimani

Robert Birch

Oliver Blackburn

Patrick Blaney

Sean Bligh

Dillon Boakye

Lars Bodilsen

Jayden Boyce

Randal Boyle

Pierre Bramble-Pacquette

Jacob Brand

Matthew Browes

Craig Bull

Joss Burgess

Connor Byrne

Luke Carey

Benjamin Carter

Joe Cassidy

Niall Cassidy

Luke Casswell

Alpha Cauwenbergh

Luigi Cennamo

Nick Christoforou

edward cockcroft

Francesco Colelli

Gabriel Conway

Jordan Cook

Sam Cordwell-Roberts

Jamie Cowen

Chad Cox

Antuan Creary

Matt Crinion

Benjamin Daley

Tim Davies

Andrew Day

Anthony Diaz

Chris Diaz

xavi diaz

Kristiyan Dimitrov

Matthew Dodimead

Scott Doherty

LIAM DOYLE

Kyree Duah

Jack Dudmish

William Dudmish

Ethan Duncan-Stewart

Richard Edmunds

Tom Eerden

Ben Egan

Martin Egan

Basil El Hag

James Ellis

Samuel Ellis

Zachariah Ellis

Phil Evans

Francis Eyo-Ephraim

William Fairhurst

Ben Fallon

Giacomo Fargion

Nasir Farooq

Gavin Farrell

Theo Fearon

Jack Forder

Michael Fox

Ben Francis

Jonathan Gallaway

Sam Gayton

Laurie Gellhorn

Richard Gibbs

JACK GILLESPIE

Daniel Godfrey

Danny Goldman

Adam Goldsmith

Dayne Gomez

Fin Greener

Hugo Gregory

John Griffin

Mackenzie Hadley

Robbie Haley

Kieran Halil

Richard Hammans

Richard Hancock

Joel Hargreaves

Toby Hargreaves

William Hargreaves

Ziggy Harris

Lee Harrison

Robin Harrison

Karnal Harvey

Ish Hassan

Henry He

Tom Hennessy-Elmes

Chris Henty

Lukas Hickson

James Holden

Robert Holder

Joseph Hooton

RICHARD HORSTED

Alex Hudson

Jay Hughes

Zak Ibrahim

Angelo Immediata

Cem Isiksalan

Zain Jaffer

Gareth Jandrell

Paul Jannece

Sean Jeffrey

Adam Jenkins

Ryan Jennings

KHIRY JOHNSON

Oliver Johnson

Stewart Johnson

Adam Jones

Aneurin Jones

Gary Jones

Simon Jones

Dario Jovane

Ashley JP Lockwood

Ben Kalfayan

Luke Karavias

TOM KAVERNE

Corey Kearney-Wellington

Lewis Keeble

kevin keeney

Matthew Kelly

Elion Kenga

Jack Kennedy

Simon Kent

Tom Kerr-Bell

Myles Keyes

Shane Keys

Imran Khan

Nathan Khider

Daniel Kirby

Ardit Korbi

Stephen Korek

Tojumi Ladipo

Alex Lanigan

Marek Las

Sasha Lask

Robin Law

James Lawlor

Ryan Laycock

Ryan Lee

Charlie Lefever-Jones

Gerald Lepkowski

William Lewis

Pandeli Lici

Aidan Lillystone

Simon Lomas

Otis Long

Sam Lyons

jonni Marsh

Finlay Martin

Gorka Martinez

Luke Mason

Dash Mason-Malik

Christopher Mathers

Ross May

Conor McCarthy

Joseph McDonald

Junior McDonald

James McEnhill

Patrick McGlogan

Dean McKenzie

David McLoughlin

Will Mcloughlin

Colm McNabola

Tom Mears

Anes Mejzini

Daniel Melnick

Minaz Miah

Matthew Miles

Oli Miller

James Mitchell

Gabriel Monaighan

Jordan Moore

Omar Moossun

Jack Morris

Joseph Morris

Sam Morris

Sam Morris

William Morris

Paul Moruzzi

Alex Munro

Banny N'gola

Fred Newman

MARCO NEWSON

Matthew Newton

Ricky Norton

Neil O'Callaghan

Tomas O'Grady

Kieran O'leary

Oliver O'Reilly

Henry Oliver

Ademola Olorunshola

Adeshola Onasanya

Junior Onasanya

Benson Osejindu

Ayer Ozinel

Harry Pain

Anthony Palmer

Antonio Paolo Giangrande

Ed Parker

Kristian Parker

Tom Parker-McLean

Louis Paterson

Alex Patterson

DANIEL PEACE

Thomas Pearson

Francesco Pernice

Steven Pilley

Matthew Piner

Ovidiu Podar

Tom Proudlock

William Proudlock

John Puddephatt

Jason Pugh

James Rae

Nazar Rahama

Forest Ralph-Varga

Matt Rands

Nathan Raymond

Denzle Reid

Douglas Rice

Adam Rigbey

Alex Riley

EMLYN ROBBINS

Oliver Robertson

Matthew Rodosthenous

Anton Routledge

Ellis Routledge

James Russell

Alf Ryan-Inkson

Mohamed Salah Bouaziz

Eric Santa

Farhad Shahidi

Daniel Shepherd

Chris Simpson

Adrian Smith

Andrew Smith

Daniel Smith

Daniel Smith

Jason Smith

John Spinks

Fred Stanley

Alastair Stevenson

Dom Stevenson

Tom Storer

Noah Summers

Vladimir Sushko

Steven Symes

Alex Taylor

Edward Taylor

Essham Taylor

Alex Thomas

Dave Thomas

Greg Thomas

Jeremy Thomas

Simon Thomas

Milo Thompson

Matthew Tillen

Luke Traynor

Wegge Tshiteya

Stephanos Tsirpis

Joseph Tucker

Andrew Tuppen

Richard Turner

Duane Watson

William Watson

Michael Wells

TOM WHITBREAD

DANIEL WILDING

Harry Wilkinson

eduardo williams

Jack Windsor

James Wise

Alexander Wood

Jedaiah Wood

Christian Woods

Anthony Yates

Ryan Yems

Kieran Young