Old Parkonians 10th

Old Parkonians 10th

Latest Results

All Results

Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team
J4N 14/05/22 14:00 Old Parkonians 10th 2 - 2
Crouch End Vampires 4th
J4N 07/05/22 14:00 Old Parkonians 10th 1 - 2
Alexandra Park 9th
J4N 30/04/22 15:15 Old Parkonians 10th 1 - 3
Norsemen 8th
J4N 30/04/22 14:00 Norsemen 8th 2 - 2
Old Parkonians 10th
J4N 23/04/22 13:00 Alexandra Park 8th 4 - 1
Old Parkonians 10th
J4N 09/04/22 14:00 Old Parkonians 10th 0 - 1
Norsemen 8th
J4N 02/04/22 14:00 Old Parkonians 10th 2 - 0
Old Finchleians 5th
J4N 26/03/22 14:00 St. James' Old Boys 4th H - W
Old Parkonians 10th Home Walkover
J4N 12/03/22 14:00 Alexandra Park 9th 0 - 6
Old Parkonians 10th
J4N 26/02/22 14:00 Old Parkonians 10th 2 - 5
Alexandra Park 8th
J4N 12/02/22 14:00 Old Parkonians 10th 3 - 1
East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th
J4N 05/02/22 14:00 Old Finchleians 5th 2 - 1
Old Parkonians 10th
J4N 29/01/22 14:00 St. James' Old Boys 4th 4 - 0
Old Parkonians 10th
J4N 22/01/22 14:00 Old Parkonians 10th 1 - 2
Crouch End Vampires 4th
SALC 15/01/22 13:30 Norsemen 7th 7 - 0
Old Parkonians 10th
J4N 11/12/21 14:00 Crouch End Vampires 4th 3 - 2
Old Parkonians 10th
J4N 04/12/21 14:00 Old Parkonians 10th 0 - 5
St. James' Old Boys 4th
OBC 27/11/21 13:30 Old Parkonians 9th 3 - 1
Old Parkonians 10th
J4N 20/11/21 14:00 Old Parkonians 10th 2 - 2
Alexandra Park 9th
SALC 30/10/21 13:30 East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th 3 - 4
Old Parkonians 10th
OBC 16/10/21 14:00 Old Parkonians 10th H - W
Old Parmiterians 9th (AFC) Home Walkover
J4N 16/10/21 14:00 Old Parkonians 10th 5 - 3
Alexandra Park 8th
J4N 02/10/21 14:00 Old Finchleians 5th 1 - 7
Old Parkonians 10th
SALC 25/09/21 14:00 Old Parkonians 10th 5 - 3
Old Parkonians 11th
J4N 18/09/21 14:00 East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th 3 - 11
Old Parkonians 10th
J4N 11/09/21 12:00 Old Parkonians 10th 7 - 2
(HT 1-2)
East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th

Upcoming Fixtures

All Fixtures

There are currently no fixtures to show

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Clean Sheet Own Goal Conceded Penalties Missed Penalties Saved Captain Player Of Match Performance Rating Kit Washes
1 Agolli, Dritero 1 1
2 Aktar, Imrose 8 1 1 1 8 1
3 Andreev, Darren 9 9 2
4 Ashraf, Isa 7 7 1
5 Baptist, Harry 14 1 1 14
6 Bennett, Luke 4 1 1 3 4
7 Blacks, Oliver 2 2 1
8 Blohm, Chris 1 1
9 Bow, Eddie 4 4
10 Butler, Mark 1 1 1
11 cardy, Burt 2 2
12 Connelly, Callie 3 3 1
13 Corck-Adelman, David 15 15
14 Cracknell, Matthew 2 2
15 Croft, Adam 9 2 2 9 1
16 Davey Hardcastle, Alex 15 1 1 15
17 DeCourcy-Nolan, Jourdane 1 1
18 Doree, James 2 2
19 Eaton, Toby 3 3
20 Edwards, Robert 17 17
21 Ewing, Charlie 2 1 1 2 1
22 Ewing, Jack 2 1 2 1
23 Gibbings, James 2 2
24 Gibbings, Tom 1 1
25 Grafton, James 2 2
26 Green, George 4 1 1 1 4
27 Harper, Charlie 1 3 3 1 1 1
28 Hart, Calum 3 3
29 Hassan, Ali 15 1 1 14 1
30 Holliday, Graham 1 1
31 Hudson, Cal 1 1
32 Jones, Kamara 15 2 2 15 2
33 Kurumoorthy, Seyon 1 1
34 Laycock, Ben 3 3
35 Lennard, Edward 3 3 2
36 Lipman, Daniel 12 4 3 1 1 12 1
37 Mahida, Dhruv 12 1 1 11 1 3
38 Mallett, Nathan 1 1
39 Mason, Billy 1 1 1
40 Metcalfe, Archie 11 1 1 11
41 Moore, George 4 1 4 1
42 Morgan, Max 1 1 1
43 Nolan, George 2 2
44 Papamichael, Thomas 3 3 1
45 Pashu, Jurgen 7 7
46 Patten, Lee 1 1
47 Penny, Charlie 12 12
48 Phelan, Joe 2 2
49 Porter, Dominic 1 1 1
50 Riseley, Martyn 2 2
51 Snell, Sam 3 1 1 3
52 Stone, Mitchell 1 1
53 Webb, Charlie 1 1 1
54 Whitmore, Ian 1 1

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 3 3 0 0 23 8 W W W

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: Old Parkonians Tenth

Old Parkonians 10th

7 - 2

East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th

3 - 11

Old Parkonians 10th

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Old Parkonians Tenth

Old Parkonians 10th

5 - 3

Old Parkonians 11th

Oct 4 4 0 0 16 7 W W W W

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: OLD FINCHLEIANS CLUB

Old Finchleians 5th

1 - 7

Old Parkonians 10th

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: Old Parkonians Tenth

Old Parkonians 10th

5 - 3

Alexandra Park 8th

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: Old Parkonians Tenth

Old Parkonians 10th

H - W

Old Parmiterians 9th (AFC)

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th

3 - 4

Old Parkonians 10th

Nov 2 0 1 1 3 5 D L

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: Old Parkonians Tenth

Old Parkonians 10th

2 - 2

Alexandra Park 9th

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: OLD PARKONIANS

Old Parkonians 9th

3 - 1

Old Parkonians 10th

Dec 2 0 0 2 2 8 L L

Sat 04 Dec 21

Venue: Old Parkonians Tenth

Old Parkonians 10th

0 - 5

St. James' Old Boys 4th

Sat 11 Dec 21

Venue: MUSWELL HILL PLAYING FIELDS

Crouch End Vampires 4th

3 - 2

Old Parkonians 10th

Jan 3 0 0 3 1 13 L L L

Sat 15 Jan 22

Venue: Norsemen Seventh

Norsemen 7th

7 - 0

Old Parkonians 10th

Sat 22 Jan 22

Venue: Old Parkonians Tenth

Old Parkonians 10th

1 - 2

Crouch End Vampires 4th

Sat 29 Jan 22

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys 4th

4 - 0

Old Parkonians 10th

Feb 3 1 0 2 6 8 L W L

Sat 05 Feb 22

Venue: OLD FINCHLEIANS CLUB

Old Finchleians 5th

2 - 1

Old Parkonians 10th

Sat 12 Feb 22

Venue: Old Parkonians Tenth

Old Parkonians 10th

3 - 1

East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th

Sat 26 Feb 22

Venue: Old Parkonians Tenth

Old Parkonians 10th

2 - 5

Alexandra Park 8th

Mar 2 1 0 1 6 0 W L

Sat 12 Mar 22

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 9th

0 - 6

Old Parkonians 10th

Sat 26 Mar 22

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys 4th

H - W

Old Parkonians 10th

Apr 5 1 1 3 6 10 W L L L D

Sat 02 Apr 22

Venue: Old Parkonians Tenth

Old Parkonians 10th

2 - 0

Old Finchleians 5th

Sat 09 Apr 22

Venue: Old Parkonians Tenth

Old Parkonians 10th

0 - 1

Norsemen 8th

Sat 23 Apr 22

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 8th

4 - 1

Old Parkonians 10th

Sat 30 Apr 22

Venue: Norsemen Eighth

Norsemen 8th

2 - 2

Old Parkonians 10th

Sat 30 Apr 22

Venue: Norsemen Eighth

Old Parkonians 10th

1 - 3

Norsemen 8th

May 2 0 1 1 3 4 L D

Sat 07 May 22

Venue: Old Parkonians Tenth

Old Parkonians 10th

1 - 2

Alexandra Park 9th

Sat 14 May 22

Venue: Old Parkonians Tenth

Old Parkonians 10th

2 - 2

Crouch End Vampires 4th

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 14 6 2 6 31 31 L W L W L L L D

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: Old Parkonians Tenth

Old Parkonians 10th

7 - 2

East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Old Parkonians Tenth

Old Parkonians 10th

5 - 3

Old Parkonians 11th

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: Old Parkonians Tenth

Old Parkonians 10th

5 - 3

Alexandra Park 8th

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: Old Parkonians Tenth

Old Parkonians 10th

H - W

Old Parmiterians 9th (AFC)

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: Old Parkonians Tenth

Old Parkonians 10th

2 - 2

Alexandra Park 9th

Sat 04 Dec 21

Venue: Old Parkonians Tenth

Old Parkonians 10th

0 - 5

St. James' Old Boys 4th

Sat 22 Jan 22

Venue: Old Parkonians Tenth

Old Parkonians 10th

1 - 2

Crouch End Vampires 4th

Sat 12 Feb 22

Venue: Old Parkonians Tenth

Old Parkonians 10th

3 - 1

East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th

Sat 26 Feb 22

Venue: Old Parkonians Tenth

Old Parkonians 10th

2 - 5

Alexandra Park 8th

Sat 02 Apr 22

Venue: Old Parkonians Tenth

Old Parkonians 10th

2 - 0

Old Finchleians 5th

Sat 09 Apr 22

Venue: Old Parkonians Tenth

Old Parkonians 10th

0 - 1

Norsemen 8th

Sat 30 Apr 22

Venue: Norsemen Eighth

Old Parkonians 10th

1 - 3

Norsemen 8th

Sat 07 May 22

Venue: Old Parkonians Tenth

Old Parkonians 10th

1 - 2

Alexandra Park 9th

Sat 14 May 22

Venue: Old Parkonians Tenth

Old Parkonians 10th

2 - 2

Crouch End Vampires 4th

Away 12 4 1 7 35 32 L L L L W L L D

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th

3 - 11

Old Parkonians 10th

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: OLD FINCHLEIANS CLUB

Old Finchleians 5th

1 - 7

Old Parkonians 10th

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th

3 - 4

Old Parkonians 10th

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: OLD PARKONIANS

Old Parkonians 9th

3 - 1

Old Parkonians 10th

Sat 11 Dec 21

Venue: MUSWELL HILL PLAYING FIELDS

Crouch End Vampires 4th

3 - 2

Old Parkonians 10th

Sat 15 Jan 22

Venue: Norsemen Seventh

Norsemen 7th

7 - 0

Old Parkonians 10th

Sat 29 Jan 22

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys 4th

4 - 0

Old Parkonians 10th

Sat 05 Feb 22

Venue: OLD FINCHLEIANS CLUB

Old Finchleians 5th

2 - 1

Old Parkonians 10th

Sat 12 Mar 22

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 9th

0 - 6

Old Parkonians 10th

Sat 26 Mar 22

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys 4th

H - W

Old Parkonians 10th

Sat 23 Apr 22

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 8th

4 - 1

Old Parkonians 10th

Sat 30 Apr 22

Venue: Norsemen Eighth

Norsemen 8th

2 - 2

Old Parkonians 10th

Overall 26 10 3 13 66 63 L W L L L D L D

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: Old Parkonians Tenth

Old Parkonians 10th

7 - 2

East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th

3 - 11

Old Parkonians 10th

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Old Parkonians Tenth

Old Parkonians 10th

5 - 3

Old Parkonians 11th

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: OLD FINCHLEIANS CLUB

Old Finchleians 5th

1 - 7

Old Parkonians 10th

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: Old Parkonians Tenth

Old Parkonians 10th

5 - 3

Alexandra Park 8th

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: Old Parkonians Tenth

Old Parkonians 10th

H - W

Old Parmiterians 9th (AFC)

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th

3 - 4

Old Parkonians 10th

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: Old Parkonians Tenth

Old Parkonians 10th

2 - 2

Alexandra Park 9th

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: OLD PARKONIANS

Old Parkonians 9th

3 - 1

Old Parkonians 10th

Sat 04 Dec 21

Venue: Old Parkonians Tenth

Old Parkonians 10th

0 - 5

St. James' Old Boys 4th

Sat 11 Dec 21

Venue: MUSWELL HILL PLAYING FIELDS

Crouch End Vampires 4th

3 - 2

Old Parkonians 10th

Sat 15 Jan 22

Venue: Norsemen Seventh

Norsemen 7th

7 - 0

Old Parkonians 10th

Sat 22 Jan 22

Venue: Old Parkonians Tenth

Old Parkonians 10th

1 - 2

Crouch End Vampires 4th

Sat 29 Jan 22

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys 4th

4 - 0

Old Parkonians 10th

Sat 05 Feb 22

Venue: OLD FINCHLEIANS CLUB

Old Finchleians 5th

2 - 1

Old Parkonians 10th

Sat 12 Feb 22

Venue: Old Parkonians Tenth

Old Parkonians 10th

3 - 1

East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th

Sat 26 Feb 22

Venue: Old Parkonians Tenth

Old Parkonians 10th

2 - 5

Alexandra Park 8th

Sat 12 Mar 22

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 9th

0 - 6

Old Parkonians 10th

Sat 26 Mar 22

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys 4th

H - W

Old Parkonians 10th

Sat 02 Apr 22

Venue: Old Parkonians Tenth

Old Parkonians 10th

2 - 0

Old Finchleians 5th

Sat 09 Apr 22

Venue: Old Parkonians Tenth

Old Parkonians 10th

0 - 1

Norsemen 8th

Sat 23 Apr 22

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 8th

4 - 1

Old Parkonians 10th

Sat 30 Apr 22

Venue: Norsemen Eighth

Norsemen 8th

2 - 2

Old Parkonians 10th

Sat 30 Apr 22

Venue: Norsemen Eighth

Old Parkonians 10th

1 - 3

Norsemen 8th

Sat 07 May 22

Venue: Old Parkonians Tenth

Old Parkonians 10th

1 - 2

Alexandra Park 9th

Sat 14 May 22

Venue: Old Parkonians Tenth

Old Parkonians 10th

2 - 2

Crouch End Vampires 4th

Players

Dritero Agolli

Imrose Aktar

Darren Andreev

Isa Ashraf

Harry Baptist

Luke Bennett

Oliver Blacks

Chris Blohm

Eddie Bow

Mark Butler

Burt cardy

Callie Connelly

David Corck-Adelman

Matthew Cracknell

Adam Croft

Alex Davey Hardcastle

Jourdane DeCourcy-Nolan

James Doree

Toby Eaton

Robert Edwards

Andreas Efthymiou

Charlie Ewing

Jack Ewing

James Gibbings

Tom Gibbings

James Grafton

George Green

Charlie Harper

Ali Hassan

Graham Holliday

Cal Hudson

Kamara Jones

Ami Khattra

Antony Kousoulou

Ben Laycock

Edward Lennard

Daniel Lipman

Dhruv Mahida

Nathan Mallett

Billy Mason

Joe Mclean

Archie Metcalfe

Thomas Metcalfe

George Moore

Max Morgan

Sam Murdoch

George Nolan

Jurgen Pashu

Lee Patten

Joe Pavey

Charlie Penny

Joe Phelan

Dominic Porter

Ross Porter

Martyn Riseley

Emanuel Simberg

Sam Snell

Mitchell Stone

Ryan Verschoor

Joseph Waterman

Charlie Webb