St. James' Old Boys 4th

St. James' Old Boys 4th

Latest Results

All Results

Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team
J4N 30/04/22 14:00 Old Finchleians 5th 1 - 4
St. James' Old Boys 4th
J4N 09/04/22 14:00 Crouch End Vampires 4th 1 - 1
St. James' Old Boys 4th
J4N 02/04/22 15:15 St. James' Old Boys 4th 2 - 2
(HT 0-0)
East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th
J4N 02/04/22 14:00 East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th 2 - 2
(HT 0-0)
St. James' Old Boys 4th
J4N 26/03/22 14:00 St. James' Old Boys 4th H - W
Old Parkonians 10th Home Walkover
J4N 19/03/22 14:00 Alexandra Park 8th 2 - 3
St. James' Old Boys 4th
J4N 12/03/22 14:00 St. James' Old Boys 4th 4 - 3
Old Finchleians 5th
J4N 05/03/22 15:15 Alexandra Park 9th 1 - 5
St. James' Old Boys 4th
J4N 05/03/22 14:00 St. James' Old Boys 4th 5 - 0
Alexandra Park 9th
J4N 26/02/22 14:00 Norsemen 8th 5 - 1
St. James' Old Boys 4th
AFA 12/02/22 13:30 Winchmore Hill 6th 2 - 1
(HT 1-1)
St. James' Old Boys 4th
J4N 29/01/22 14:00 St. James' Old Boys 4th 4 - 0
Old Parkonians 10th
J4N 22/01/22 14:00 Norsemen 8th 3 - 4
St. James' Old Boys 4th
J4N 15/01/22 14:00 St. James' Old Boys 4th 5 - 0
Alexandra Park 8th
AFA 08/01/22 13:30 St. James' Old Boys 4th 3 - 0
Old Wokingians 6th (AFC)
J4N 04/12/21 14:00 Old Parkonians 10th 0 - 5
St. James' Old Boys 4th
J4N 27/11/21 14:00 Crouch End Vampires 4th 3 - 0
St. James' Old Boys 4th
AFA 13/11/21 13:30 Old Aloysians 5th (AFC) A - W
St. James' Old Boys 4th Away Walkover
J4N 06/11/21 12:00 Alexandra Park 9th 1 - 3
St. James' Old Boys 4th
SALC 30/10/21 13:30 St. James' Old Boys 4th 0 - 1
Broomfield Res
AFA 23/10/21 13:30 St. James' Old Boys 4th 4 - 2
Old Finchleians 5th
J4N 16/10/21 14:00 St. James' Old Boys 4th 2 - 1
Norsemen 8th
J4N 09/10/21 14:00 St. James' Old Boys 4th 6 - 3
East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th
J4N 02/10/21 14:00 St. James' Old Boys 4th 2 - 2
Crouch End Vampires 4th
SALC 25/09/21 12:30 St. James' Old Boys 4th 2 - 1
Old Parkonians 9th
J4N 18/09/21 14:00 Old Finchleians 5th 0 - 1
St. James' Old Boys 4th
J4N 11/09/21 13:00 Alexandra Park 8th 0 - 3
St. James' Old Boys 4th

Upcoming Fixtures

All Fixtures

There are currently no fixtures to show

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Clean Sheet Own Goal Conceded Penalties Missed Penalties Saved Captain Player Of Match Performance Rating Kit Washes
1 Abdullah, Amin 2 2
2 Akome-Afane, Steven 10 5 5
3 Bonner, Tony 23 1 1 23 1
4 Bonuglia, Manuele 6 5 1
5 Bulbul, Deniz 1 1
6 Collins, Jake 17 1 1 3 14 1
7 Correia, Vicente 1 1
8 Dias, Aegidius 22 2 2 20 2
9 Dolan, Brendan 22 22
10 Evans, Jack 1 1
11 Guobadia, Eric 3 3
12 Hodges, Wayne 22 3 3 22
13 Houslin, NEHEMIAH 4 2 2 4
14 Ideis, Waseem 23 3 3 22 1
15 Johnson, Deandre 7 4 4 7
16 Lawanson, Tosin 25 6 6 18 7
17 Lewis, Kyle 23 11 11 19 4
18 Lluhymbher, Bradley 1 1
19 Lynch, Carl 3 2 1
20 Manning, Reece 9 3 3 5 4
21 Mills, Renekel 24 22 22 22 2
22 Morris, Jamie 2 2
23 Ndja, Jem 9 2 2 9
24 O'Connor, Niall 1 1
25 Pinto, William 1 1
26 Ribeiro, Carlos 12 2 2 12
27 Sanders, Daniel 1 1
28 Sapik, Ondrej 4 1 1 4
29 Slevin, Danny 1 1
30 sylvester, rumaro 26 5 5 24 2
31 Taylor, Noel 8 8
32 Ward, Paul 2 2
33 Zubko, Lubomir 22 1 1 18 4

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 3 3 0 0 6 1 W W W

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 8th

0 - 3

St. James' Old Boys 4th

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: OLD FINCHLEIANS CLUB

Old Finchleians 5th

0 - 1

St. James' Old Boys 4th

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys 4th

2 - 1

Old Parkonians 9th

Oct 5 3 1 1 14 9 D W W W L

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys 4th

2 - 2

Crouch End Vampires 4th

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys 4th

6 - 3

East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys 4th

2 - 1

Norsemen 8th

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys 4th

4 - 2

Old Finchleians 5th

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys 4th

0 - 1

Broomfield Res

Nov 3 2 0 1 3 4 W W L

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 9th

1 - 3

St. James' Old Boys 4th

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: Old Aloysians F.C.

Old Aloysians 5th (AFC)

A - W

St. James' Old Boys 4th

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: MUSWELL HILL PLAYING FIELDS

Crouch End Vampires 4th

3 - 0

St. James' Old Boys 4th

Dec 1 1 0 0 5 0 W

Sat 04 Dec 21

Venue: Old Parkonians Tenth

Old Parkonians 10th

0 - 5

St. James' Old Boys 4th

Jan 4 4 0 0 16 3 W W W W

Sat 08 Jan 22

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys 4th

3 - 0

Old Wokingians 6th (AFC)

Sat 15 Jan 22

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys 4th

5 - 0

Alexandra Park 8th

Sat 22 Jan 22

Venue: Norsemen Eighth

Norsemen 8th

3 - 4

St. James' Old Boys 4th

Sat 29 Jan 22

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys 4th

4 - 0

Old Parkonians 10th

Feb 2 0 0 2 2 7 L L

Sat 12 Feb 22

Venue: WINCHMORE HILL SPORTS CLUB

Winchmore Hill 6th

2 - 1

St. James' Old Boys 4th

Sat 26 Feb 22

Venue: Norsemen Eighth

Norsemen 8th

5 - 1

St. James' Old Boys 4th

Mar 5 5 0 0 17 6 W W W W W

Sat 05 Mar 22

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys 4th

5 - 0

Alexandra Park 9th

Sat 05 Mar 22

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 9th

1 - 5

St. James' Old Boys 4th

Sat 12 Mar 22

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys 4th

4 - 3

Old Finchleians 5th

Sat 19 Mar 22

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 8th

2 - 3

St. James' Old Boys 4th

Sat 26 Mar 22

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys 4th

H - W

Old Parkonians 10th

Apr 4 1 3 0 9 6 D D D W

Sat 02 Apr 22

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th

2 - 2

St. James' Old Boys 4th

Sat 02 Apr 22

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

St. James' Old Boys 4th

2 - 2

East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th

Sat 09 Apr 22

Venue: MUSWELL HILL PLAYING FIELDS

Crouch End Vampires 4th

1 - 1

St. James' Old Boys 4th

Sat 30 Apr 22

Venue: OLD FINCHLEIANS CLUB

Old Finchleians 5th

1 - 4

St. James' Old Boys 4th

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 13 10 2 1 39 15 L W W W W W W D

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys 4th

2 - 1

Old Parkonians 9th

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys 4th

2 - 2

Crouch End Vampires 4th

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys 4th

6 - 3

East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys 4th

2 - 1

Norsemen 8th

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys 4th

4 - 2

Old Finchleians 5th

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys 4th

0 - 1

Broomfield Res

Sat 08 Jan 22

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys 4th

3 - 0

Old Wokingians 6th (AFC)

Sat 15 Jan 22

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys 4th

5 - 0

Alexandra Park 8th

Sat 29 Jan 22

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys 4th

4 - 0

Old Parkonians 10th

Sat 05 Mar 22

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys 4th

5 - 0

Alexandra Park 9th

Sat 12 Mar 22

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys 4th

4 - 3

Old Finchleians 5th

Sat 26 Mar 22

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys 4th

H - W

Old Parkonians 10th

Sat 02 Apr 22

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

St. James' Old Boys 4th

2 - 2

East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th

Away 14 9 2 3 33 21 W L L W W D D W

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 8th

0 - 3

St. James' Old Boys 4th

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: OLD FINCHLEIANS CLUB

Old Finchleians 5th

0 - 1

St. James' Old Boys 4th

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 9th

1 - 3

St. James' Old Boys 4th

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: Old Aloysians F.C.

Old Aloysians 5th (AFC)

A - W

St. James' Old Boys 4th

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: MUSWELL HILL PLAYING FIELDS

Crouch End Vampires 4th

3 - 0

St. James' Old Boys 4th

Sat 04 Dec 21

Venue: Old Parkonians Tenth

Old Parkonians 10th

0 - 5

St. James' Old Boys 4th

Sat 22 Jan 22

Venue: Norsemen Eighth

Norsemen 8th

3 - 4

St. James' Old Boys 4th

Sat 12 Feb 22

Venue: WINCHMORE HILL SPORTS CLUB

Winchmore Hill 6th

2 - 1

St. James' Old Boys 4th

Sat 26 Feb 22

Venue: Norsemen Eighth

Norsemen 8th

5 - 1

St. James' Old Boys 4th

Sat 05 Mar 22

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 9th

1 - 5

St. James' Old Boys 4th

Sat 19 Mar 22

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 8th

2 - 3

St. James' Old Boys 4th

Sat 02 Apr 22

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th

2 - 2

St. James' Old Boys 4th

Sat 09 Apr 22

Venue: MUSWELL HILL PLAYING FIELDS

Crouch End Vampires 4th

1 - 1

St. James' Old Boys 4th

Sat 30 Apr 22

Venue: OLD FINCHLEIANS CLUB

Old Finchleians 5th

1 - 4

St. James' Old Boys 4th

Overall 27 19 4 4 72 36 W W W W D D D W

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 8th

0 - 3

St. James' Old Boys 4th

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: OLD FINCHLEIANS CLUB

Old Finchleians 5th

0 - 1

St. James' Old Boys 4th

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys 4th

2 - 1

Old Parkonians 9th

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys 4th

2 - 2

Crouch End Vampires 4th

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys 4th

6 - 3

East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys 4th

2 - 1

Norsemen 8th

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys 4th

4 - 2

Old Finchleians 5th

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys 4th

0 - 1

Broomfield Res

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 9th

1 - 3

St. James' Old Boys 4th

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: Old Aloysians F.C.

Old Aloysians 5th (AFC)

A - W

St. James' Old Boys 4th

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: MUSWELL HILL PLAYING FIELDS

Crouch End Vampires 4th

3 - 0

St. James' Old Boys 4th

Sat 04 Dec 21

Venue: Old Parkonians Tenth

Old Parkonians 10th

0 - 5

St. James' Old Boys 4th

Sat 08 Jan 22

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys 4th

3 - 0

Old Wokingians 6th (AFC)

Sat 15 Jan 22

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys 4th

5 - 0

Alexandra Park 8th

Sat 22 Jan 22

Venue: Norsemen Eighth

Norsemen 8th

3 - 4

St. James' Old Boys 4th

Sat 29 Jan 22

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys 4th

4 - 0

Old Parkonians 10th

Sat 12 Feb 22

Venue: WINCHMORE HILL SPORTS CLUB

Winchmore Hill 6th

2 - 1

St. James' Old Boys 4th

Sat 26 Feb 22

Venue: Norsemen Eighth

Norsemen 8th

5 - 1

St. James' Old Boys 4th

Sat 05 Mar 22

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys 4th

5 - 0

Alexandra Park 9th

Sat 05 Mar 22

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 9th

1 - 5

St. James' Old Boys 4th

Sat 12 Mar 22

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys 4th

4 - 3

Old Finchleians 5th

Sat 19 Mar 22

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 8th

2 - 3

St. James' Old Boys 4th

Sat 26 Mar 22

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys 4th

H - W

Old Parkonians 10th

Sat 02 Apr 22

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th

2 - 2

St. James' Old Boys 4th

Sat 02 Apr 22

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

St. James' Old Boys 4th

2 - 2

East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th

Sat 09 Apr 22

Venue: MUSWELL HILL PLAYING FIELDS

Crouch End Vampires 4th

1 - 1

St. James' Old Boys 4th

Sat 30 Apr 22

Venue: OLD FINCHLEIANS CLUB

Old Finchleians 5th

1 - 4

St. James' Old Boys 4th

Players

Tony Bonner

Manuele Bonuglia

Deniz Bulbul

Ben Carruthers

Jake Collins

Martin Cranfield

Aegidius Dias

Brendan Dolan

Alfie Ellis

Luke Graham

Eric Guobadia

Marcel Herciu

Wayne Hodges

alex holmes

Sean Howlin

Cillian Hussey

Scott Hyndman

Waseem Ideis

saif iqbal

Adam Jones

Harrison Jones

Josh Kane

Rikki Kang

Saud Khaled

David Knox

Sean Lane

Sean Lavelle

Tosin Lawanson

dylan leaver

Kyle Lewis

Bradley Lluhymbher

Carl Lynch

Aaron McElwee

Patrick McGuire

Charlie McNally

Renekel Mills

Jamie Morris

Mark Mullan

Lachlan Murray

Jem Ndja

Niall O'Connor

Seamus O'Connor

Lawrence O'Leary

Brian O'Sullivan

Shaun O'Sullivan

Divine Okon

Rishi Patel

William Pinto

Richard Powell

Daniel Sanders

Ondrej Sapik

John Shinnors

rumaro sylvester

Ignacio Valero

Ryan Venn-Dunn

Paul Ward

Adam Williams

Ben Williams

Lubomir Zubko