East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th

East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th

Latest Results

All Results

Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team
J4N 14/05/22 14:00 East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th H - W
Old Finchleians 5th Home Walkover
J4N 07/05/22 14:00 East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th 2 - 1
Norsemen 8th
J4N 30/04/22 14:00 East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th 0 - 2
Crouch End Vampires 4th
J4N 23/04/22 14:00 East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th 4 - 3
Alexandra Park 9th
J4N 09/04/22 15:15 East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th 3 - 0
Alexandra Park 8th
J4N 09/04/22 14:00 Alexandra Park 8th 1 - 3
East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th
J4N 02/04/22 15:15 St. James' Old Boys 4th 2 - 2
(HT 0-0)
East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th
J4N 02/04/22 14:00 East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th 2 - 2
(HT 0-0)
St. James' Old Boys 4th
J4N 26/03/22 15:15 East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th 1 - 3
Norsemen 8th
J4N 26/03/22 14:00 Norsemen 8th 2 - 1
East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th
J4N 19/03/22 15:15 East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th 4 - 2
Old Finchleians 5th
J4N 19/03/22 14:00 Old Finchleians 5th 0 - 2
(HT 0-0)
East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th
J4N 12/03/22 14:00 East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th 3 - 4
Alexandra Park 8th
J4N 12/02/22 14:00 Old Parkonians 10th 3 - 1
East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th
J4N 29/01/22 14:00 Crouch End Vampires 4th 7 - 1
East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th
J4N 22/01/22 14:00 East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th 5 - 1
Alexandra Park 9th
J4N 11/12/21 14:00 Alexandra Park 9th 2 - 6
East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th
J4N 04/12/21 14:00 East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th 0 - 9
Crouch End Vampires 4th
AFA 13/11/21 13:30 Actonians Association 7th 9 - 2
East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th
SALC 30/10/21 13:30 East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th 3 - 4
Old Parkonians 10th
AFA 23/10/21 13:30 East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th 5 - 4
Southgate Olympic 4th (AFC)
OBC 16/10/21 14:00 East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th 2 - 2
(Pens 4-5)
Old Finchleians 5th
J4N 09/10/21 14:00 St. James' Old Boys 4th 6 - 3
East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th
J4N 18/09/21 14:00 East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th 3 - 11
Old Parkonians 10th
J4N 11/09/21 12:00 Old Parkonians 10th 7 - 2
(HT 1-2)
East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th

Upcoming Fixtures

All Fixtures

There are currently no fixtures to show

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Clean Sheet Own Goal Conceded Penalties Missed Penalties Saved Captain Player Of Match Performance Rating Kit Washes
1 Adams, Ben 1
2 Akpan, Samuel 2 2
3 Baccouche, Hamza 1 1
4 BELL, SCOTT 12 12
5 Boyce, Jan 4 3 1
6 Breganaku, Lotjan 13 13
7 Brooks, Jordan 1 1
8 Cameron, Jamie 2 2
9 Carrara, Adam 1 1
10 CLARK, IAN 1 1
11 Costelloe, Conor 8 8
12 Culkeen, Thomas 14 14 1
13 Davies, Matthew 1 1
14 Doherty, Jack 3 3
15 Down, Joshua 1 1
16 Ferris, Joe 2 2
17 Flannery, Paul 2 2
18 Freeman, Matt 2 2
19 Greally, Hugo 1 1
20 Higgins, James 16 16
21 Jeffery, Tommy 2 2
22 Jessop, Sean 1 1
23 Karabulut, Mete 1 1
24 Kediambiko, Vagnol 2 2
25 KHAN, SHANE 7 7
26 Leeds, George 8 7 1
27 Mboge, Oliver 17 17
28 Moro, Enrico 10 10
29 morris, jack 2 2
30 Nasseur, Adam 1 1
31 Newman, Jack 13 13
32 Patel, Sachin 2 2
33 Patel, Sam 2 2
34 Payne, Ricky 11 10 1 1
35 Pennington, Thomas 3 3
36 Pullen, Joel 18 18
37 Reade, Kevin 2 2
38 Russell, Reece 1 1
39 salvage, charlie 20 1 1 20
40 Siddique, Zain 1 1
41 Slattery, Declan 1 1
42 Smith, Marc 1 1
43 Sopa, Donik 1 1
44 Sullivan, Keith 8 8
45 Trim, Daniel 4 4
46 Trodd, James 8 7 1 1
47 Van Gucci, Clayton 6 6
48 Wells, James 13 13
49 Wilkinson, James 3 3
50 Williams, Alex 2 2
51 Williams, Colin 2 2

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 2 0 0 2 5 18 L L

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: Old Parkonians Tenth

Old Parkonians 10th

7 - 2

East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th

3 - 11

Old Parkonians 10th

Oct 4 1 0 3 13 16 L L W L

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys 4th

6 - 3

East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th

2 - 2

Old Finchleians 5th

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th

5 - 4

Southgate Olympic 4th (AFC)

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th

3 - 4

Old Parkonians 10th

Nov 1 0 0 1 2 9 L

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: ACTONIANS SPORTS CLUB

Actonians Association 7th

9 - 2

East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th

Dec 2 1 0 1 6 11 L W

Sat 04 Dec 21

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th

0 - 9

Crouch End Vampires 4th

Sat 11 Dec 21

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 9th

2 - 6

East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th

Jan 2 1 0 1 6 8 W L

Sat 22 Jan 22

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th

5 - 1

Alexandra Park 9th

Sat 29 Jan 22

Venue: MUSWELL HILL PLAYING FIELDS

Crouch End Vampires 4th

7 - 1

East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th

Feb 1 0 0 1 1 3 L

Sat 12 Feb 22

Venue: Old Parkonians Tenth

Old Parkonians 10th

3 - 1

East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th

Mar 5 2 0 3 11 11 L W W L L

Sat 12 Mar 22

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th

3 - 4

Alexandra Park 8th

Sat 19 Mar 22

Venue: OLD FINCHLEIANS CLUB

Old Finchleians 5th

0 - 2

East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th

Sat 19 Mar 22

Venue: OLD FINCHLEIANS CLUB

East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th

4 - 2

Old Finchleians 5th

Sat 26 Mar 22

Venue: Norsemen Eighth

Norsemen 8th

2 - 1

East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th

Sat 26 Mar 22

Venue: Norsemen Eighth

East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th

1 - 3

Norsemen 8th

Apr 6 3 2 1 14 10 D D W W W L

Sat 02 Apr 22

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th

2 - 2

St. James' Old Boys 4th

Sat 02 Apr 22

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

St. James' Old Boys 4th

2 - 2

East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th

Sat 09 Apr 22

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 8th

1 - 3

East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th

Sat 09 Apr 22

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th

3 - 0

Alexandra Park 8th

Sat 23 Apr 22

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th

4 - 3

Alexandra Park 9th

Sat 30 Apr 22

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th

0 - 2

Crouch End Vampires 4th

May 2 2 0 0 2 1 W W

Sat 07 May 22

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th

2 - 1

Norsemen 8th

Sat 14 May 22

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th

H - W

Old Finchleians 5th

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 15 7 1 7 37 48 W L D W W L W W

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th

3 - 11

Old Parkonians 10th

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th

2 - 2

Old Finchleians 5th

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th

5 - 4

Southgate Olympic 4th (AFC)

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th

3 - 4

Old Parkonians 10th

Sat 04 Dec 21

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th

0 - 9

Crouch End Vampires 4th

Sat 22 Jan 22

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th

5 - 1

Alexandra Park 9th

Sat 12 Mar 22

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th

3 - 4

Alexandra Park 8th

Sat 19 Mar 22

Venue: OLD FINCHLEIANS CLUB

East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th

4 - 2

Old Finchleians 5th

Sat 26 Mar 22

Venue: Norsemen Eighth

East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th

1 - 3

Norsemen 8th

Sat 02 Apr 22

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th

2 - 2

St. James' Old Boys 4th

Sat 09 Apr 22

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th

3 - 0

Alexandra Park 8th

Sat 23 Apr 22

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th

4 - 3

Alexandra Park 9th

Sat 30 Apr 22

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th

0 - 2

Crouch End Vampires 4th

Sat 07 May 22

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th

2 - 1

Norsemen 8th

Sat 14 May 22

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th

H - W

Old Finchleians 5th

Away 10 3 1 6 23 39 L W L L W L D W

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: Old Parkonians Tenth

Old Parkonians 10th

7 - 2

East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys 4th

6 - 3

East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: ACTONIANS SPORTS CLUB

Actonians Association 7th

9 - 2

East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th

Sat 11 Dec 21

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 9th

2 - 6

East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th

Sat 29 Jan 22

Venue: MUSWELL HILL PLAYING FIELDS

Crouch End Vampires 4th

7 - 1

East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th

Sat 12 Feb 22

Venue: Old Parkonians Tenth

Old Parkonians 10th

3 - 1

East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th

Sat 19 Mar 22

Venue: OLD FINCHLEIANS CLUB

Old Finchleians 5th

0 - 2

East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th

Sat 26 Mar 22

Venue: Norsemen Eighth

Norsemen 8th

2 - 1

East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th

Sat 02 Apr 22

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

St. James' Old Boys 4th

2 - 2

East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th

Sat 09 Apr 22

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 8th

1 - 3

East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th

Overall 25 10 2 13 60 87 D D W W W L W W

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: Old Parkonians Tenth

Old Parkonians 10th

7 - 2

East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th

3 - 11

Old Parkonians 10th

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys 4th

6 - 3

East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th

2 - 2

Old Finchleians 5th

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th

5 - 4

Southgate Olympic 4th (AFC)

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th

3 - 4

Old Parkonians 10th

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: ACTONIANS SPORTS CLUB

Actonians Association 7th

9 - 2

East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th

Sat 04 Dec 21

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th

0 - 9

Crouch End Vampires 4th

Sat 11 Dec 21

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 9th

2 - 6

East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th

Sat 22 Jan 22

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th

5 - 1

Alexandra Park 9th

Sat 29 Jan 22

Venue: MUSWELL HILL PLAYING FIELDS

Crouch End Vampires 4th

7 - 1

East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th

Sat 12 Feb 22

Venue: Old Parkonians Tenth

Old Parkonians 10th

3 - 1

East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th

Sat 12 Mar 22

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th

3 - 4

Alexandra Park 8th

Sat 19 Mar 22

Venue: OLD FINCHLEIANS CLUB

Old Finchleians 5th

0 - 2

East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th

Sat 19 Mar 22

Venue: OLD FINCHLEIANS CLUB

East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th

4 - 2

Old Finchleians 5th

Sat 26 Mar 22

Venue: Norsemen Eighth

Norsemen 8th

2 - 1

East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th

Sat 26 Mar 22

Venue: Norsemen Eighth

East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th

1 - 3

Norsemen 8th

Sat 02 Apr 22

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th

2 - 2

St. James' Old Boys 4th

Sat 02 Apr 22

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

St. James' Old Boys 4th

2 - 2

East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th

Sat 09 Apr 22

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 8th

1 - 3

East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th

Sat 09 Apr 22

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th

3 - 0

Alexandra Park 8th

Sat 23 Apr 22

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th

4 - 3

Alexandra Park 9th

Sat 30 Apr 22

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th

0 - 2

Crouch End Vampires 4th

Sat 07 May 22

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th

2 - 1

Norsemen 8th

Sat 14 May 22

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th

H - W

Old Finchleians 5th

Players

Ben Adams

Samuel Akpan

Abderrahim Arfa

Harry Arlow

Atanas Atanasov

Hamza Baccouche

Alex Barbaro

DARREN BARKER

George Barker

Lee Barker

Richard Barker

Benjamin Bazini

Daniel Beck

Christopher Beels

Joel Beeton

SCOTT BELL

Sam Berry

Scott Berry

Ben Blackwood

CHRISTOPHER BOYCE

Jan Boyce

NICK BOYCE

Lotjan Breganaku

Thomas Bright

Jordan Brooks

Lee Butler

Thomas Buttery

Jamie Cameron

Adam Cansfield

Adam Carrara

Sean Carroll

Andrew Carter

Simon Charkham

Owen Chernewski

Jamie Clack

IAN CLARK

Adonis Clement

Conor Costelloe

Thomas Culkeen

Louis Dean

Jake Dipple

Ryan Dipple

Renaltino Mendes Dju

Jack Doherty

Joshua Down

STEPHEN DOWN

Nicholas Dunlop

Luke Christopher Durnin

Luke Dwyer

Rhys Ellis

Vedat Ezel

Frederik Fekete Lysegaard

Colen Ferreira

Joe Ferris

David Flannery

Paul Flannery

Liam Fleming

Matt Freeman

Paul Freeman

Harry Gallagher

Harry John Gallagher

Edward Gardiner

Jordan Garrard

Luke Garrard

Adam Ghani

Andrew Giblin

Alexander Goudie

Ross Grant

Hugo Greally

Teddy Greally

Tom Gullon

Peter Harries

John Harris

Daniel Hart

GARY HAYCOCK

Ross Hayes

Scott Hayes

Thomas Henry Barnes-Gosling

James Higgins

Charlie Horner

Harry Horner

Rhys Hunt

ROWAN INNES

Tommy Jeffery

Sean Jessop

SHANE KHAN

Charlie Kightley

Tom Kimberley

Luke Lane

Robert Laney

George Leeds

Lee Lomas

Marco Lopes

HARVEY LOWE

David Luckhurst

Walter Mafungo

Mike Mann

Jake Manzi

Jhynno Marcelin

Jonathan Marcelin

James Martin

Oliver Mboge

Dean McDermott

Ryan McDonagh-Allen

Anthony McEneany

Ross McGregor

Jamie MCLAUGHLIN

Stephen Miller

George Monery

Enrico Moro

jack morris

James Morse

Adam Nasseur

samir nasseur

Imad Nazar

Charlie Nelson

Jamie Nelson

Jeremy Nestor

Jack Newman

Kenny Nobrega

Alfie O'Mahoney

JULIAN OXLEY

Adam Page

Nick Page

Sachin Patel

Sam Patel

Steve Patten

Harry Pavett

Ricky Payne

Thomas Pennington

Valentin Petrov

Matthew Phelan

David Pigden

Aaron Prince

Joel Pullen

Mason Rafferty

Kevin Reade

Steven Rebello

Oliver Robinson

Cameron Ross

Reece Russell

Ronnie russo

Zachary Salomon

charlie salvage

Charlie Saunders

Kweku Sekyi

Parthiban Senthil Murali

Carlos Simao

Alfie Sivyer

James Skipsey

Declan Slattery

Ben Smith

Marc Smith

Mathios Solomon

Donik Sopa

Harry Stacey

Jamie Starr

James Sweeney

Matthew Tierney

Daniel Trim

James Trodd

Max Turner

Shay Vaughan

Adam Vogel

Deniz Vuqitrna

Matthew Washington

James Weatherby

James Wells

Peter Whitaker

Andrew White

James Wilkinson

Alex Williams

Colin Williams