Alexandra Park 9th

Alexandra Park 9th

Latest Results

All Results

Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team
J4N 07/05/22 14:00 Old Parkonians 10th 1 - 2
Alexandra Park 9th
J4N 23/04/22 14:00 East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th 4 - 3
Alexandra Park 9th
J4N 09/04/22 15:15 Old Finchleians 5th 0 - 1
Alexandra Park 9th
J4N 09/04/22 14:00 Alexandra Park 9th 1 - 0
Old Finchleians 5th
J4N 02/04/22 14:00 Norsemen 8th 6 - 0
Alexandra Park 9th
J4N 26/03/22 14:00 Crouch End Vampires 4th 3 - 0
Alexandra Park 9th
J4N 12/03/22 14:00 Alexandra Park 9th 0 - 6
Old Parkonians 10th
J4N 05/03/22 15:15 Alexandra Park 9th 1 - 5
St. James' Old Boys 4th
J4N 05/03/22 14:00 St. James' Old Boys 4th 5 - 0
Alexandra Park 9th
J4N 12/02/22 14:00 Alexandra Park 9th 1 - 8
Crouch End Vampires 4th
J4N 05/02/22 14:15 Alexandra Park 9th 2 - 1
Alexandra Park 8th
J4N 05/02/22 13:00 Alexandra Park 8th 2 - 1
Alexandra Park 9th
J4N 29/01/22 14:00 Alexandra Park 9th 0 - 1
Old Finchleians 5th
J4N 22/01/22 14:00 East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th 5 - 1
Alexandra Park 9th
J4N 15/01/22 14:00 Alexandra Park 9th 0 - 7
Norsemen 8th
J4N 11/12/21 14:00 Alexandra Park 9th 2 - 6
East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th
J4N 04/12/21 14:00 Alexandra Park 9th 0 - 8
Alexandra Park 8th
J4N 27/11/21 13:00 Norsemen 8th 2 - 2
Alexandra Park 9th
J4N 20/11/21 14:00 Old Parkonians 10th 2 - 2
Alexandra Park 9th
AFA 13/11/21 13:30 Alexandra Park 9th 1 - 5
Old Minchendenians 4th (AFC)
J4N 06/11/21 12:00 Alexandra Park 9th 1 - 3
St. James' Old Boys 4th
J4N 30/10/21 14:00 Crouch End Vampires 4th 7 - 0
Alexandra Park 9th
AFA 23/10/21 13:30 Alexandra Park 9th H - W
Old Woodhouseians 4th (AFC) Home Walkover

Upcoming Fixtures

All Fixtures

There are currently no fixtures to show

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Clean Sheet Own Goal Conceded Penalties Missed Penalties Saved Captain Player Of Match Performance Rating Kit Washes
1 Ahmadzadeh, Hadi 3 1 1 3
2 Ait Bahadou, Mohamed 2 2
3 Akbarally, Rayan 5 5
4 Alziaylee, Mahdi 3 2 1
5 Arevalo, Alejandro 15 1 1 13 2
6 Baschiera Sabet, Marco 5 5
7 benfield, lewis 1 1
8 Bhimani, Aliabbas 4 3 1
9 Bianchi, Ianis 6 1 1 6
10 Bodilsen, Lars 1 1
11 Crinion, Matt 10 7 3
12 dalton, louis 9 4 3 1 8 1
13 De Koningh, Matthew 3 1 3
14 Dimitrov, Kristiyan 19 2 2 2 19
15 El Hag, Basil 1 1
16 Ellis, Samuel 11 11
17 Farooq, Nasir 4 4
18 Fearon, Theo 3 3
19 Hammans, Richard 9 5 4
20 Henry, Denziel 3 3
21 Hughes, Jay 1 1
22 Immediata, Angelo 2 1 1
23 Jandrell, Gareth 1 1
24 Jennings, Ryan 2 2
25 Kearney-Wellington, Corey 15 15
26 Khan, Imran 3 3
27 Koutropoulos, Dimitrios 6 6
28 Lask, Sasha 3 3
29 Laycock, Ryan 8 7 1
30 Martin, Ryan 2 2
31 McCarthy, Conor 9 8 1
32 Nalty, Edward Joseph 15 1 1 14 1
33 paul, zac 14 2 2 12 2
34 PERRITT, CAMERON 1 1
35 Proudlock, William 2 2
36 Ramrakha, Santoshirajsingh 13 3 2 1 13
37 ROBBINS, EMLYN 1 1
38 Robinson, Simon 4 4
39 Russell, James 6 3 3 5 1
40 Taylor, Edward 8 1 8
41 Tencati, Nicholas 7 4 3
42 Teteris, Karlis 5 1 4 1
43 Tshiteya, Wegge 7 7
44 WHITBREAD, TOM 2 2
45 Wise, James 13 13
46 Yates, Anthony 2 1 1

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Oct 2 1 0 1 0 7 W L

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 9th

H - W

Old Woodhouseians 4th (AFC)

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: MUSWELL HILL PLAYING FIELDS

Crouch End Vampires 4th

7 - 0

Alexandra Park 9th

Nov 4 0 2 2 6 12 L L D D

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 9th

1 - 3

St. James' Old Boys 4th

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 9th

1 - 5

Old Minchendenians 4th (AFC)

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: Old Parkonians Tenth

Old Parkonians 10th

2 - 2

Alexandra Park 9th

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: EDMONTON SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB

Norsemen 8th

2 - 2

Alexandra Park 9th

Dec 2 0 0 2 2 14 L L

Sat 04 Dec 21

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 9th

0 - 8

Alexandra Park 8th

Sat 11 Dec 21

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 9th

2 - 6

East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th

Jan 3 0 0 3 1 13 L L L

Sat 15 Jan 22

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 9th

0 - 7

Norsemen 8th

Sat 22 Jan 22

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th

5 - 1

Alexandra Park 9th

Sat 29 Jan 22

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 9th

0 - 1

Old Finchleians 5th

Feb 3 1 0 2 4 11 W L L

Sat 05 Feb 22

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 8th

2 - 1

Alexandra Park 9th

Sat 05 Feb 22

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 9th

2 - 1

Alexandra Park 8th

Sat 12 Feb 22

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 9th

1 - 8

Crouch End Vampires 4th

Mar 4 0 0 4 1 19 L L L L

Sat 05 Mar 22

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys 4th

5 - 0

Alexandra Park 9th

Sat 05 Mar 22

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 9th

1 - 5

St. James' Old Boys 4th

Sat 12 Mar 22

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 9th

0 - 6

Old Parkonians 10th

Sat 26 Mar 22

Venue: MUSWELL HILL PLAYING FIELDS

Crouch End Vampires 4th

3 - 0

Alexandra Park 9th

Apr 4 2 0 2 5 10 L W W L

Sat 02 Apr 22

Venue: Norsemen Eighth

Norsemen 8th

6 - 0

Alexandra Park 9th

Sat 09 Apr 22

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 9th

1 - 0

Old Finchleians 5th

Sat 09 Apr 22

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Old Finchleians 5th

0 - 1

Alexandra Park 9th

Sat 23 Apr 22

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th

4 - 3

Alexandra Park 9th

May 1 1 0 0 2 1 W

Sat 07 May 22

Venue: Old Parkonians Tenth

Old Parkonians 10th

1 - 2

Alexandra Park 9th

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 12 3 0 9 9 50 L L L W L L L W

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 9th

H - W

Old Woodhouseians 4th (AFC)

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 9th

1 - 3

St. James' Old Boys 4th

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 9th

1 - 5

Old Minchendenians 4th (AFC)

Sat 04 Dec 21

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 9th

0 - 8

Alexandra Park 8th

Sat 11 Dec 21

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 9th

2 - 6

East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th

Sat 15 Jan 22

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 9th

0 - 7

Norsemen 8th

Sat 29 Jan 22

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 9th

0 - 1

Old Finchleians 5th

Sat 05 Feb 22

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 9th

2 - 1

Alexandra Park 8th

Sat 12 Feb 22

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 9th

1 - 8

Crouch End Vampires 4th

Sat 05 Mar 22

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 9th

1 - 5

St. James' Old Boys 4th

Sat 12 Mar 22

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 9th

0 - 6

Old Parkonians 10th

Sat 09 Apr 22

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 9th

1 - 0

Old Finchleians 5th

Away 11 2 2 7 12 37 L L L L L W L W

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: MUSWELL HILL PLAYING FIELDS

Crouch End Vampires 4th

7 - 0

Alexandra Park 9th

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: Old Parkonians Tenth

Old Parkonians 10th

2 - 2

Alexandra Park 9th

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: EDMONTON SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB

Norsemen 8th

2 - 2

Alexandra Park 9th

Sat 22 Jan 22

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th

5 - 1

Alexandra Park 9th

Sat 05 Feb 22

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 8th

2 - 1

Alexandra Park 9th

Sat 05 Mar 22

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys 4th

5 - 0

Alexandra Park 9th

Sat 26 Mar 22

Venue: MUSWELL HILL PLAYING FIELDS

Crouch End Vampires 4th

3 - 0

Alexandra Park 9th

Sat 02 Apr 22

Venue: Norsemen Eighth

Norsemen 8th

6 - 0

Alexandra Park 9th

Sat 09 Apr 22

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Old Finchleians 5th

0 - 1

Alexandra Park 9th

Sat 23 Apr 22

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th

4 - 3

Alexandra Park 9th

Sat 07 May 22

Venue: Old Parkonians Tenth

Old Parkonians 10th

1 - 2

Alexandra Park 9th

Overall 23 5 2 16 21 87 L L L L W W L W

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 9th

H - W

Old Woodhouseians 4th (AFC)

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: MUSWELL HILL PLAYING FIELDS

Crouch End Vampires 4th

7 - 0

Alexandra Park 9th

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 9th

1 - 3

St. James' Old Boys 4th

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 9th

1 - 5

Old Minchendenians 4th (AFC)

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: Old Parkonians Tenth

Old Parkonians 10th

2 - 2

Alexandra Park 9th

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: EDMONTON SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB

Norsemen 8th

2 - 2

Alexandra Park 9th

Sat 04 Dec 21

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 9th

0 - 8

Alexandra Park 8th

Sat 11 Dec 21

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 9th

2 - 6

East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th

Sat 15 Jan 22

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 9th

0 - 7

Norsemen 8th

Sat 22 Jan 22

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th

5 - 1

Alexandra Park 9th

Sat 29 Jan 22

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 9th

0 - 1

Old Finchleians 5th

Sat 05 Feb 22

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 8th

2 - 1

Alexandra Park 9th

Sat 05 Feb 22

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 9th

2 - 1

Alexandra Park 8th

Sat 12 Feb 22

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 9th

1 - 8

Crouch End Vampires 4th

Sat 05 Mar 22

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys 4th

5 - 0

Alexandra Park 9th

Sat 05 Mar 22

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 9th

1 - 5

St. James' Old Boys 4th

Sat 12 Mar 22

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 9th

0 - 6

Old Parkonians 10th

Sat 26 Mar 22

Venue: MUSWELL HILL PLAYING FIELDS

Crouch End Vampires 4th

3 - 0

Alexandra Park 9th

Sat 02 Apr 22

Venue: Norsemen Eighth

Norsemen 8th

6 - 0

Alexandra Park 9th

Sat 09 Apr 22

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 9th

1 - 0

Old Finchleians 5th

Sat 09 Apr 22

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Old Finchleians 5th

0 - 1

Alexandra Park 9th

Sat 23 Apr 22

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th

4 - 3

Alexandra Park 9th

Sat 07 May 22

Venue: Old Parkonians Tenth

Old Parkonians 10th

1 - 2

Alexandra Park 9th

Players

Hamza Abbas Ali

Hadi Ahmadzadeh

Koshin Ahmed

Rayan Akbarally

Alejandro Arevalo

lewis benfield

Aliabbas Bhimani

Lars Bodilsen

Craig Bull

Connor Byrne

Gabriel Conway

Antuan Creary

Matt Crinion

Benjamin Daley

Kristiyan Dimitrov

Jack Dudmish

William Dudmish

Richard Edmunds

Ben Egan

Basil El Hag

Samuel Ellis

Zachariah Ellis

William Fairhurst

Nasir Farooq

Gavin Farrell

Theo Fearon

Kieran Halil

Richard Hammans

Toby Hargreaves

Lee Harrison

Robin Harrison

Jay Hughes

Angelo Immediata

Gareth Jandrell

Sean Jeffrey

Ryan Jennings

Adam Jones

Simon Jones

Ben Kalfayan

Corey Kearney-Wellington

Lewis Keeble

Myles Keyes

Imran Khan

Sasha Lask

Robin Law

Ryan Laycock

William Lewis

Pandeli Lici

Aidan Lillystone

Simon Lomas

Gorka Martinez

Conor McCarthy

Colm McNabola

Sam Morris

Sam Morris

Banny N'gola

Adeshola Onasanya

Benson Osejindu

Anthony Palmer

Ed Parker

Alex Patterson

William Proudlock

Nazar Rahama

Adam Rigbey

EMLYN ROBBINS

James Russell

Tom Ryan

Mohamed Salah Bouaziz

Alastair Stevenson

Tom Storer

Vladimir Sushko

Edward Taylor

Essham Taylor

Jeremy Thomas

Wegge Tshiteya

TOM WHITBREAD

eduardo williams

James Wise

Christian Woods