Old Finchleians 5th

Old Finchleians 5th

Latest Results

All Results

Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team
J4N 14/05/22 14:00 East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th H - W
Old Finchleians 5th Home Walkover
J4N 07/05/22 14:00 Crouch End Vampires 4th H - W
Old Finchleians 5th Home Walkover
J4N 30/04/22 14:00 Old Finchleians 5th 1 - 4
St. James' Old Boys 4th
J4N 23/04/22 15:15 Old Finchleians 5th 0 - 3
Crouch End Vampires 4th
J4N 23/04/22 14:00 Crouch End Vampires 4th 2 - 1
Old Finchleians 5th
J4N 09/04/22 15:15 Old Finchleians 5th 0 - 1
Alexandra Park 9th
J4N 09/04/22 14:00 Alexandra Park 9th 1 - 0
Old Finchleians 5th
J4N 02/04/22 14:00 Old Parkonians 10th 2 - 0
Old Finchleians 5th
J4N 26/03/22 14:00 Alexandra Park 8th 2 - 2
Old Finchleians 5th
J4N 19/03/22 15:15 East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th 4 - 2
Old Finchleians 5th
J4N 19/03/22 14:00 Old Finchleians 5th 0 - 2
(HT 0-0)
East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th
J4N 12/03/22 14:00 St. James' Old Boys 4th 4 - 3
Old Finchleians 5th
SALC 26/02/22 13:30 Old Finchleians 5th 0 - 5
Broomfield Res
J4N 12/02/22 14:15 Norsemen 8th 2 - 0
Old Finchleians 5th
J4N 12/02/22 13:00 Norsemen 8th 6 - 0
Old Finchleians 5th
J4N 05/02/22 14:00 Old Finchleians 5th 2 - 1
Old Parkonians 10th
J4N 29/01/22 14:00 Alexandra Park 9th 0 - 1
Old Finchleians 5th
J4N 22/01/22 14:00 Old Finchleians 5th 2 - 2
Alexandra Park 8th
SALC 15/01/22 13:30 South Bank Cuaco 10th 2 - 3
Old Finchleians 5th
OBC 20/11/21 13:30 Old Finchleians 5th 3 - 4
Old Parkonians 7th
J4N 06/11/21 14:00 Alexandra Park 8th 1 - 2
Old Finchleians 5th
SALC 30/10/21 13:30 Old Finchleians 5th 3 - 2
Alexandra Park 7th
AFA 23/10/21 13:30 St. James' Old Boys 4th 4 - 2
Old Finchleians 5th
OBC 16/10/21 14:00 East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th 2 - 2
(Pens 4-5)
Old Finchleians 5th
J4N 02/10/21 14:00 Old Finchleians 5th 1 - 7
Old Parkonians 10th
J4N 18/09/21 14:00 Old Finchleians 5th 0 - 1
St. James' Old Boys 4th
J4N 11/09/21 14:00 Old Finchleians 5th 5 - 0
Norsemen 8th

Upcoming Fixtures

All Fixtures

There are currently no fixtures to show

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Clean Sheet Own Goal Conceded Penalties Missed Penalties Saved Captain Player Of Match Performance Rating Kit Washes
1 Belgrave-Spence, Bukkiah 15 4 4 15 1
2 Depala, Dev 3 1 3
3 depala, dhruv 4 2 2
4 Depala, hiren 17 16 1
5 Depala, Hitesh 1 1
6 depala, kartik 18 3 3 17 1
7 Depala, Mayur 16 2 2 15 1
8 Depala, Nikhil 1 1
9 Depala, Nikunj 15 11 11 15
10 depala, paarth 2 2
11 Depala, Pritesh 18 3 3 18
12 depala, Shivam 6 6
13 Depala, Shyam 5 3 2
14 Depala, Tejash 1 1 1 1
15 Depala, Viral 24 1 1 24
16 Depala, Vivek 24 2 2 23 1 1
17 Depala, Yash Jnr 19 19
18 Depala, Yash Snr 4 3 1
19 Jagani, Hari 1 1
20 Miah, Mukith 7 1 4 3
21 Milligan, Andy 12 12 1 1 4
22 Patel, Mit 1 1
23 Pujara, Brijesh 12 4 4 11 1 2
24 Restrepo, Daniel 1 1
25 Savani, Vishal 24 2 2 24 1
26 Thakkar, Nilay 18 2 2 18
27 thakkar, raj 14 14
28 thakkar, shiv 3 1 2
29 Toure, Mamaou 6 6

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 2 1 0 1 5 1 W L

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: OLD FINCHLEIANS CLUB

Old Finchleians 5th

5 - 0

Norsemen 8th

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: OLD FINCHLEIANS CLUB

Old Finchleians 5th

0 - 1

St. James' Old Boys 4th

Oct 4 2 0 2 8 15 L W L W

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: OLD FINCHLEIANS CLUB

Old Finchleians 5th

1 - 7

Old Parkonians 10th

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th

2 - 2

Old Finchleians 5th

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys 4th

4 - 2

Old Finchleians 5th

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: OLD FINCHLEIANS CLUB

Old Finchleians 5th

3 - 2

Alexandra Park 7th

Nov 2 1 0 1 5 5 W L

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 8th

1 - 2

Old Finchleians 5th

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: OLD FINCHLEIANS CLUB

Old Finchleians 5th

3 - 4

Old Parkonians 7th

Jan 3 2 1 0 6 4 W D W

Sat 15 Jan 22

Venue: South Bank Cuaco Tenth

South Bank Cuaco 10th

2 - 3

Old Finchleians 5th

Sat 22 Jan 22

Venue: OLD FINCHLEIANS CLUB

Old Finchleians 5th

2 - 2

Alexandra Park 8th

Sat 29 Jan 22

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 9th

0 - 1

Old Finchleians 5th

Feb 4 1 0 3 2 14 W L L L

Sat 05 Feb 22

Venue: OLD FINCHLEIANS CLUB

Old Finchleians 5th

2 - 1

Old Parkonians 10th

Sat 12 Feb 22

Venue: Norsemen Eighth

Norsemen 8th

6 - 0

Old Finchleians 5th

Sat 12 Feb 22

Venue: Norsemen Eighth

Norsemen 8th

2 - 0

Old Finchleians 5th

Sat 26 Feb 22

Venue: OLD FINCHLEIANS CLUB

Old Finchleians 5th

0 - 5

Broomfield Res

Mar 4 0 1 3 7 12 L L L D

Sat 12 Mar 22

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys 4th

4 - 3

Old Finchleians 5th

Sat 19 Mar 22

Venue: OLD FINCHLEIANS CLUB

Old Finchleians 5th

0 - 2

East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th

Sat 19 Mar 22

Venue: OLD FINCHLEIANS CLUB

East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th

4 - 2

Old Finchleians 5th

Sat 26 Mar 22

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 8th

2 - 2

Old Finchleians 5th

Apr 6 0 0 6 2 13 L L L L L L

Sat 02 Apr 22

Venue: Old Parkonians Tenth

Old Parkonians 10th

2 - 0

Old Finchleians 5th

Sat 09 Apr 22

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 9th

1 - 0

Old Finchleians 5th

Sat 09 Apr 22

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Old Finchleians 5th

0 - 1

Alexandra Park 9th

Sat 23 Apr 22

Venue: MUSWELL HILL PLAYING FIELDS

Crouch End Vampires 4th

2 - 1

Old Finchleians 5th

Sat 23 Apr 22

Venue: MUSWELL HILL PLAYING FIELDS

Old Finchleians 5th

0 - 3

Crouch End Vampires 4th

Sat 30 Apr 22

Venue: OLD FINCHLEIANS CLUB

Old Finchleians 5th

1 - 4

St. James' Old Boys 4th

May 2 0 0 2 0 0 L L

Sat 07 May 22

Venue: MUSWELL HILL PLAYING FIELDS

Crouch End Vampires 4th

H - W

Old Finchleians 5th

Sat 14 May 22

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th

H - W

Old Finchleians 5th

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 12 3 1 8 17 32 L D W L L L L L

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: OLD FINCHLEIANS CLUB

Old Finchleians 5th

5 - 0

Norsemen 8th

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: OLD FINCHLEIANS CLUB

Old Finchleians 5th

0 - 1

St. James' Old Boys 4th

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: OLD FINCHLEIANS CLUB

Old Finchleians 5th

1 - 7

Old Parkonians 10th

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: OLD FINCHLEIANS CLUB

Old Finchleians 5th

3 - 2

Alexandra Park 7th

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: OLD FINCHLEIANS CLUB

Old Finchleians 5th

3 - 4

Old Parkonians 7th

Sat 22 Jan 22

Venue: OLD FINCHLEIANS CLUB

Old Finchleians 5th

2 - 2

Alexandra Park 8th

Sat 05 Feb 22

Venue: OLD FINCHLEIANS CLUB

Old Finchleians 5th

2 - 1

Old Parkonians 10th

Sat 26 Feb 22

Venue: OLD FINCHLEIANS CLUB

Old Finchleians 5th

0 - 5

Broomfield Res

Sat 19 Mar 22

Venue: OLD FINCHLEIANS CLUB

Old Finchleians 5th

0 - 2

East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th

Sat 09 Apr 22

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Old Finchleians 5th

0 - 1

Alexandra Park 9th

Sat 23 Apr 22

Venue: MUSWELL HILL PLAYING FIELDS

Old Finchleians 5th

0 - 3

Crouch End Vampires 4th

Sat 30 Apr 22

Venue: OLD FINCHLEIANS CLUB

Old Finchleians 5th

1 - 4

St. James' Old Boys 4th

Away 15 4 1 10 18 32 L L D L L L L L

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th

2 - 2

Old Finchleians 5th

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys 4th

4 - 2

Old Finchleians 5th

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 8th

1 - 2

Old Finchleians 5th

Sat 15 Jan 22

Venue: South Bank Cuaco Tenth

South Bank Cuaco 10th

2 - 3

Old Finchleians 5th

Sat 29 Jan 22

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 9th

0 - 1

Old Finchleians 5th

Sat 12 Feb 22

Venue: Norsemen Eighth

Norsemen 8th

6 - 0

Old Finchleians 5th

Sat 12 Feb 22

Venue: Norsemen Eighth

Norsemen 8th

2 - 0

Old Finchleians 5th

Sat 12 Mar 22

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys 4th

4 - 3

Old Finchleians 5th

Sat 19 Mar 22

Venue: OLD FINCHLEIANS CLUB

East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th

4 - 2

Old Finchleians 5th

Sat 26 Mar 22

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 8th

2 - 2

Old Finchleians 5th

Sat 02 Apr 22

Venue: Old Parkonians Tenth

Old Parkonians 10th

2 - 0

Old Finchleians 5th

Sat 09 Apr 22

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 9th

1 - 0

Old Finchleians 5th

Sat 23 Apr 22

Venue: MUSWELL HILL PLAYING FIELDS

Crouch End Vampires 4th

2 - 1

Old Finchleians 5th

Sat 07 May 22

Venue: MUSWELL HILL PLAYING FIELDS

Crouch End Vampires 4th

H - W

Old Finchleians 5th

Sat 14 May 22

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th

H - W

Old Finchleians 5th

Overall 27 7 2 18 35 64 L L L L L L L L

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: OLD FINCHLEIANS CLUB

Old Finchleians 5th

5 - 0

Norsemen 8th

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: OLD FINCHLEIANS CLUB

Old Finchleians 5th

0 - 1

St. James' Old Boys 4th

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: OLD FINCHLEIANS CLUB

Old Finchleians 5th

1 - 7

Old Parkonians 10th

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th

2 - 2

Old Finchleians 5th

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys 4th

4 - 2

Old Finchleians 5th

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: OLD FINCHLEIANS CLUB

Old Finchleians 5th

3 - 2

Alexandra Park 7th

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 8th

1 - 2

Old Finchleians 5th

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: OLD FINCHLEIANS CLUB

Old Finchleians 5th

3 - 4

Old Parkonians 7th

Sat 15 Jan 22

Venue: South Bank Cuaco Tenth

South Bank Cuaco 10th

2 - 3

Old Finchleians 5th

Sat 22 Jan 22

Venue: OLD FINCHLEIANS CLUB

Old Finchleians 5th

2 - 2

Alexandra Park 8th

Sat 29 Jan 22

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 9th

0 - 1

Old Finchleians 5th

Sat 05 Feb 22

Venue: OLD FINCHLEIANS CLUB

Old Finchleians 5th

2 - 1

Old Parkonians 10th

Sat 12 Feb 22

Venue: Norsemen Eighth

Norsemen 8th

6 - 0

Old Finchleians 5th

Sat 12 Feb 22

Venue: Norsemen Eighth

Norsemen 8th

2 - 0

Old Finchleians 5th

Sat 26 Feb 22

Venue: OLD FINCHLEIANS CLUB

Old Finchleians 5th

0 - 5

Broomfield Res

Sat 12 Mar 22

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys 4th

4 - 3

Old Finchleians 5th

Sat 19 Mar 22

Venue: OLD FINCHLEIANS CLUB

Old Finchleians 5th

0 - 2

East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th

Sat 19 Mar 22

Venue: OLD FINCHLEIANS CLUB

East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th

4 - 2

Old Finchleians 5th

Sat 26 Mar 22

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 8th

2 - 2

Old Finchleians 5th

Sat 02 Apr 22

Venue: Old Parkonians Tenth

Old Parkonians 10th

2 - 0

Old Finchleians 5th

Sat 09 Apr 22

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 9th

1 - 0

Old Finchleians 5th

Sat 09 Apr 22

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Old Finchleians 5th

0 - 1

Alexandra Park 9th

Sat 23 Apr 22

Venue: MUSWELL HILL PLAYING FIELDS

Crouch End Vampires 4th

2 - 1

Old Finchleians 5th

Sat 23 Apr 22

Venue: MUSWELL HILL PLAYING FIELDS

Old Finchleians 5th

0 - 3

Crouch End Vampires 4th

Sat 30 Apr 22

Venue: OLD FINCHLEIANS CLUB

Old Finchleians 5th

1 - 4

St. James' Old Boys 4th

Sat 07 May 22

Venue: MUSWELL HILL PLAYING FIELDS

Crouch End Vampires 4th

H - W

Old Finchleians 5th

Sat 14 May 22

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 5th

H - W

Old Finchleians 5th

Players

Nasia Adams

julius andresier

Isaac Banson

Bukkiah Belgrave-Spence

alfie bell

Ryan Best

Joshua Brennan

Scott Buddington

javier bustos

Aidan Chambers

Jamie Chambers

Eshu Christianson

Charlie Clarke

JUSTIN COFFEY

Kane Condon

Michael Cronin

Marcio Cruz

philip de weijs

Dev Depala

dhruv depala

Harry Depala

hiren Depala

Hitesh Depala

kartik depala

Mayur Depala

Nikhil Depala

Nikunj Depala

paarth depala

Pritesh Depala

Shivam depala

Shyam Depala

Tejash Depala

Viral Depala

Vivek Depala

Yash Jnr Depala

Yash Snr Depala

benny dinkota

Jamie Diston

Billy Drohan

Reece Effer

Thomas Elliott-Morris

ALFIE EMBLETON

joseph ephgrave

paul espinoza

Eduardo Fernandes

ANDRE FRANCO

Paa Kwesi Gaisie

Jayesh Gohil

Mikey Hagan

Omar Hend

Daniel Higgins

Archie Hime

Josh Hind

Thomas Hind

Gordon Ho

Joe Hodgson

Mason Hogg

Thomas Holland

William Humphrey

Ciaran Hurley

John Hurley

LAURENCE HURLEY

Hari Jagani

Joshua Jones

Keivan Karamian

Kieran Keating

Hawkar Kider

Goran Kucinovic

Andrew Layton-Ogden

Aaron Maddison

Alexander Manoli

Antonio Mazzone

Jimmy Mcarthur

Mukith Miah

Andy Milligan

Steve Moloney

Santino Napolitano

Ashley Nash

Freddie Newing

Carlos Newton

George newton

Henry Norton

teppei oishi

Sean oliver

Nathan Pallas

delroy parkes

Mit Patel

Samuel Patrick

Andrew Payne

Billy Phillips

Hudson Preston

Brijesh Pujara

Daniel Restrepo

David Restrepo

carl robinson

Alexander Ross

ashmir sandhu

Vishal Savani

Aviel Schwarz

Huseyin Sekerci

Tiago Silva

Luke Simmonds

Fatih Sirindil

Peter Sogbodjor

Aaron Stevens

Sebastian Stockenhuber

Tudorel Stoica

Tudorel Stoica

tyler sullivan

john taiwo

George Tamne

Joe Tanner

Ryan tanner

Alex Temple

Aryan thakkar

Nilay Thakkar

shiv thakkar

yogi valani

Alex Visan