Brunsmeer A.J.W 1st

Brunsmeer A.J.W 1st

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Goals Penalties Started Bench Used Opp Player Of Match Performance Rating
1 Allen, James 9 1 9
2 Askham, Taylor 10 10 4 10 1
3 Barber, William 1 1
4 Beighton, Danny 5 5 5
5 Fox, Daniel 1 1
6 Grocutt, Ben 4 4
7 Hall, Oliver 11 6 11
8 Hannah, Liam 10 8 10
9 Hatton, Jake 11 6 11
10 Lamond, Ryan 3 3
11 Major, Daniel 1 4 1
12 Mitchell, Thomas 3 3
13 Nutt, Matthew 10 10
14 Rains, Bradley 9 2 9
15 Rains, Spencer 10 11 10
16 Tracey, Oliver 6 4 6
17 Troughton, Matthew 1 1
18 Ward, Fraser 6 1 6
19 Whistlecraft, Jake 1 1 1
20 Whitehorn, Joseph 1 2 1
21 Wild, Connor 6 6

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Oct 3 1 0 2 11 8 L W L

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: HSBC Sports Club

Brunsmeer A.J.W 1st

0 - 4

Aston Lodge RED Adult

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: HSBC Sports Club

Brunsmeer A.J.W 1st

11 - 1

Wagon & Horses FC First

Sun 31 Oct 21

Venue: Tapton School 4G

AFC Wisewood

3 - 0

Brunsmeer A.J.W 1st

Nov 2 2 0 0 11 3 W W

Sun 07 Nov 21

Venue: HSBC Sports Club

Brunsmeer A.J.W 1st

4 - 1

Terminus Tavern 1st

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: Mount St Marys College

Hackenthorpe FC First

2 - 7

Brunsmeer A.J.W 1st

Dec 1 1 0 0 7 5 W

Sun 19 Dec 21

Venue: HSBC Sports Club

Brunsmeer A.J.W 1st

7 - 5

Hackenthorpe FC First

Jan 3 2 1 0 10 6 D W W

Sun 09 Jan 22

Venue: HSBC Sports Club

Brunsmeer A.J.W 1st

2 - 2

AFC Wisewood

Sun 16 Jan 22

Venue: Beighton Miners Welfare

Terminus Tavern 1st

2 - 3

Brunsmeer A.J.W 1st

Sun 30 Jan 22

Venue: Shardlows PF

Ecclesfield Red Rose (Sunday) First

2 - 5

Brunsmeer A.J.W 1st

Feb 2 1 1 0 12 3 W D

Sun 13 Feb 22

Venue: HSBC Sports Club

Brunsmeer A.J.W 1st

9 - 0

Norton Open Aged

Sun 27 Feb 22

Venue: ENGLISH INSTITUTE OF SPORT (SHEFFIELD)

Newstyle FC First

3 - 3

Brunsmeer A.J.W 1st

Mar 1 1 0 0 4 0 W

Sun 06 Mar 22

Venue: Civil Service Ground

Wagon & Horses FC First

0 - 4

Brunsmeer A.J.W 1st

Apr 2 2 0 0 6 5 W W

Sun 17 Apr 22

Venue: ENGLISH INSTITUTE OF SPORT (SHEFFIELD)

Newstyle FC First

3 - 4

Brunsmeer A.J.W 1st

Sun 24 Apr 22

Venue: HSBC Sports Club

Woodman Fc

3 - 4

Brunsmeer A.J.W 1st

May 3 1 1 1 4 4 L W D

Sun 01 May 22

Venue: Parkgate FC

Brunsmeer A.J.W 1st

0 - 3

AFC Wisewood

Sun 08 May 22

Venue: Handsworth Grange Community Sports

Bradfield Parish Mens

0 - 3

Brunsmeer A.J.W 1st

Sun 15 May 22

Venue: St Georges Park Westfield

Aston Lodge RED Adult

1 - 1

Brunsmeer A.J.W 1st

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 7 4 1 2 33 16 L W W W D W L

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: HSBC Sports Club

Brunsmeer A.J.W 1st

0 - 4

Aston Lodge RED Adult

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: HSBC Sports Club

Brunsmeer A.J.W 1st

11 - 1

Wagon & Horses FC First

Sun 07 Nov 21

Venue: HSBC Sports Club

Brunsmeer A.J.W 1st

4 - 1

Terminus Tavern 1st

Sun 19 Dec 21

Venue: HSBC Sports Club

Brunsmeer A.J.W 1st

7 - 5

Hackenthorpe FC First

Sun 09 Jan 22

Venue: HSBC Sports Club

Brunsmeer A.J.W 1st

2 - 2

AFC Wisewood

Sun 13 Feb 22

Venue: HSBC Sports Club

Brunsmeer A.J.W 1st

9 - 0

Norton Open Aged

Sun 01 May 22

Venue: Parkgate FC

Brunsmeer A.J.W 1st

0 - 3

AFC Wisewood

Away 10 7 2 1 32 18 W W D W W W W D

Sun 31 Oct 21

Venue: Tapton School 4G

AFC Wisewood

3 - 0

Brunsmeer A.J.W 1st

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: Mount St Marys College

Hackenthorpe FC First

2 - 7

Brunsmeer A.J.W 1st

Sun 16 Jan 22

Venue: Beighton Miners Welfare

Terminus Tavern 1st

2 - 3

Brunsmeer A.J.W 1st

Sun 30 Jan 22

Venue: Shardlows PF

Ecclesfield Red Rose (Sunday) First

2 - 5

Brunsmeer A.J.W 1st

Sun 27 Feb 22

Venue: ENGLISH INSTITUTE OF SPORT (SHEFFIELD)

Newstyle FC First

3 - 3

Brunsmeer A.J.W 1st

Sun 06 Mar 22

Venue: Civil Service Ground

Wagon & Horses FC First

0 - 4

Brunsmeer A.J.W 1st

Sun 17 Apr 22

Venue: ENGLISH INSTITUTE OF SPORT (SHEFFIELD)

Newstyle FC First

3 - 4

Brunsmeer A.J.W 1st

Sun 24 Apr 22

Venue: HSBC Sports Club

Woodman Fc

3 - 4

Brunsmeer A.J.W 1st

Sun 08 May 22

Venue: Handsworth Grange Community Sports

Bradfield Parish Mens

0 - 3

Brunsmeer A.J.W 1st

Sun 15 May 22

Venue: St Georges Park Westfield

Aston Lodge RED Adult

1 - 1

Brunsmeer A.J.W 1st

Overall 17 11 3 3 65 34 W D W W W L W D

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: HSBC Sports Club

Brunsmeer A.J.W 1st

0 - 4

Aston Lodge RED Adult

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: HSBC Sports Club

Brunsmeer A.J.W 1st

11 - 1

Wagon & Horses FC First

Sun 31 Oct 21

Venue: Tapton School 4G

AFC Wisewood

3 - 0

Brunsmeer A.J.W 1st

Sun 07 Nov 21

Venue: HSBC Sports Club

Brunsmeer A.J.W 1st

4 - 1

Terminus Tavern 1st

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: Mount St Marys College

Hackenthorpe FC First

2 - 7

Brunsmeer A.J.W 1st

Sun 19 Dec 21

Venue: HSBC Sports Club

Brunsmeer A.J.W 1st

7 - 5

Hackenthorpe FC First

Sun 09 Jan 22

Venue: HSBC Sports Club

Brunsmeer A.J.W 1st

2 - 2

AFC Wisewood

Sun 16 Jan 22

Venue: Beighton Miners Welfare

Terminus Tavern 1st

2 - 3

Brunsmeer A.J.W 1st

Sun 30 Jan 22

Venue: Shardlows PF

Ecclesfield Red Rose (Sunday) First

2 - 5

Brunsmeer A.J.W 1st

Sun 13 Feb 22

Venue: HSBC Sports Club

Brunsmeer A.J.W 1st

9 - 0

Norton Open Aged

Sun 27 Feb 22

Venue: ENGLISH INSTITUTE OF SPORT (SHEFFIELD)

Newstyle FC First

3 - 3

Brunsmeer A.J.W 1st

Sun 06 Mar 22

Venue: Civil Service Ground

Wagon & Horses FC First

0 - 4

Brunsmeer A.J.W 1st

Sun 17 Apr 22

Venue: ENGLISH INSTITUTE OF SPORT (SHEFFIELD)

Newstyle FC First

3 - 4

Brunsmeer A.J.W 1st

Sun 24 Apr 22

Venue: HSBC Sports Club

Woodman Fc

3 - 4

Brunsmeer A.J.W 1st

Sun 01 May 22

Venue: Parkgate FC

Brunsmeer A.J.W 1st

0 - 3

AFC Wisewood

Sun 08 May 22

Venue: Handsworth Grange Community Sports

Bradfield Parish Mens

0 - 3

Brunsmeer A.J.W 1st

Sun 15 May 22

Venue: St Georges Park Westfield

Aston Lodge RED Adult

1 - 1

Brunsmeer A.J.W 1st

Players

James Allen

Taylor Askham

William Barber

Danny Beighton

Oliver james Cowen

Daniel Fox

Ben Grocutt

Oliver Hall

Liam Hannah

Jake Hatton

Robbie Hicks

Ryan Lamond

Daniel Major

Thomas Mitchell

Matthew Nutt

Bradley Rains

Spencer Rains

Fraser Russel

Jordan Rymell

Robert Steven Hayes

Oliver Tracey

Matthew Troughton

andrew turley

Fraser Ward

Jake Whistlecraft

Joseph Whitehorn

Connor Wild