Terminus Tavern 1st

Terminus Tavern 1st

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Goals Penalties Started Bench Used Opp Player Of Match Performance Rating
1 Abrahams, Jake 4 2 2
2 Ahmed, Quinn 5 1 4
3 Ancell, Harry 1 1
4 Barnes, Christopher 1 1
5 Beresford, Liam 2 1 1
6 Coleman, Harrison 14 1 14
7 Cooper, Ashley 11 1 11
8 Dunne, Nicky 2 1 1
9 Eldine Otmani, Djamal 12 6 10 2
10 Evison, Jay 15 10 14 1
11 Haigh, Owen 9 1 9
12 Hall, Jack 8 4 7 1
13 Hogan, Owen 4 3 1
14 Jackson, Gareth 14 14
15 Lee Gelsthorpe, Jacob 11 5 6
16 Lee Goodinson, Ryan 3 3
17 Lee, Ryan 1 1 1
18 Mathers, Elliott 2 2
19 McCarthy, Adam 9 5 8 1
20 Phillips, Owen 3 3
21 Pilcher, Danny 7 3 2 5
22 Rowley, Dean 3 1 3
23 SIDDALL, CHARLIE 5 2 3
24 siddall, Thomas 12 5 12
25 Skinner, Daniel 12 2 10 2
26 Smith, Mason 15 12 3
27 Stagg, Mathew 1 1
28 Turner, Josef 15 1 14 1
29 Williamson, Aaron 3 4 3
30 Wood, Nathan 14 1 10 4
31 Worrall, Lewis 12 12

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Aug 2 1 0 1 3 5 L W

Sun 05 Sep 21

Venue: DAVYS SPORTS CLUB #1

Terminus Tavern 1st

1 - 4

Hackenthorpe FC First

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: DAVYS SPORTS CLUB #1

Terminus Tavern 1st

2 - 1

AFC Wisewood

Feb 2 1 1 0 10 5 W D

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: Beighton Miners Welfare

Terminus Tavern 1st

8 - 3

Wagon & Horses FC First

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: Beighton Miners Welfare

Terminus Tavern 1st

2 - 2

Bradfield Parish Mens

Sun 27 Feb 22

Venue: St Georges Park Westfield

Aston Lodge RED Adult

1 - 4

Terminus Tavern 1st

Mar 1 0 0 1 1 4 L

Sun 07 Nov 21

Venue: HSBC Sports Club

Brunsmeer A.J.W 1st

4 - 1

Terminus Tavern 1st

Sun 06 Mar 22

Venue: Beighton Miners Welfare

Terminus Tavern 1st

2 - 2

Aston Lodge RED Adult

Sun 13 Mar 22

Venue: ENGLISH INSTITUTE OF SPORT (SHEFFIELD)

Newstyle FC First

0 - 3

Terminus Tavern 1st

Sun 20 Mar 22

Venue: Tapton School 4G

AFC Wisewood

1 - 4

Terminus Tavern 1st

Apr 2 2 0 0 8 5 W W

Sun 12 Dec 21

Venue: Mount St Marys College

Hackenthorpe FC First

1 - 3

Terminus Tavern 1st

Sun 19 Dec 21

Venue: Beighton Miners Welfare

Terminus Tavern 1st

5 - 4

Newstyle FC First

Sun 03 Apr 22

Venue: Beighton Miners Welfare

Terminus Tavern 1st

4 - 2

Birley FC B

Thu 21 Apr 22

Venue: Beighton Miners Welfare

Terminus Tavern 1st

0 - 1

AFC Wisewood

Jan 3 1 1 1 9 8 D L W

Sun 09 Jan 22

Venue: Mount St Marys College

Hackenthorpe FC First

3 - 3

Terminus Tavern 1st

Sun 16 Jan 22

Venue: Beighton Miners Welfare

Terminus Tavern 1st

2 - 3

Brunsmeer A.J.W 1st

Sun 23 Jan 22

Venue: Civil Service Ground

Wagon & Horses FC First

2 - 4

Terminus Tavern 1st

Feb 1 1 0 0 4 1 W

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: Beighton Miners Welfare

Terminus Tavern 1st

8 - 3

Wagon & Horses FC First

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: Beighton Miners Welfare

Terminus Tavern 1st

2 - 2

Bradfield Parish Mens

Sun 27 Feb 22

Venue: St Georges Park Westfield

Aston Lodge RED Adult

1 - 4

Terminus Tavern 1st

Mar 3 2 1 0 9 3 D W W

Sun 07 Nov 21

Venue: HSBC Sports Club

Brunsmeer A.J.W 1st

4 - 1

Terminus Tavern 1st

Sun 06 Mar 22

Venue: Beighton Miners Welfare

Terminus Tavern 1st

2 - 2

Aston Lodge RED Adult

Sun 13 Mar 22

Venue: ENGLISH INSTITUTE OF SPORT (SHEFFIELD)

Newstyle FC First

0 - 3

Terminus Tavern 1st

Sun 20 Mar 22

Venue: Tapton School 4G

AFC Wisewood

1 - 4

Terminus Tavern 1st

Apr 2 1 0 1 4 3 W L

Sun 12 Dec 21

Venue: Mount St Marys College

Hackenthorpe FC First

1 - 3

Terminus Tavern 1st

Sun 19 Dec 21

Venue: Beighton Miners Welfare

Terminus Tavern 1st

5 - 4

Newstyle FC First

Sun 03 Apr 22

Venue: Beighton Miners Welfare

Terminus Tavern 1st

4 - 2

Birley FC B

Thu 21 Apr 22

Venue: Beighton Miners Welfare

Terminus Tavern 1st

0 - 1

AFC Wisewood

May 2 0 1 1 1 4 D L

Sun 01 May 22

Venue: St Georges Park Westfield

Aston Lodge RED Adult

1 - 1

Terminus Tavern 1st

Sun 15 May 22

Venue: Handsworth Grange Community Sports

Bradfield Parish Mens

3 - 0

Terminus Tavern 1st

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 9 4 2 3 26 22 W W D W L D W L

Sun 05 Sep 21

Venue: DAVYS SPORTS CLUB #1

Terminus Tavern 1st

1 - 4

Hackenthorpe FC First

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: DAVYS SPORTS CLUB #1

Terminus Tavern 1st

2 - 1

AFC Wisewood

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: Beighton Miners Welfare

Terminus Tavern 1st

8 - 3

Wagon & Horses FC First

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: Beighton Miners Welfare

Terminus Tavern 1st

2 - 2

Bradfield Parish Mens

Sun 19 Dec 21

Venue: Beighton Miners Welfare

Terminus Tavern 1st

5 - 4

Newstyle FC First

Sun 16 Jan 22

Venue: Beighton Miners Welfare

Terminus Tavern 1st

2 - 3

Brunsmeer A.J.W 1st

Sun 06 Mar 22

Venue: Beighton Miners Welfare

Terminus Tavern 1st

2 - 2

Aston Lodge RED Adult

Sun 03 Apr 22

Venue: Beighton Miners Welfare

Terminus Tavern 1st

4 - 2

Birley FC B

Thu 21 Apr 22

Venue: Beighton Miners Welfare

Terminus Tavern 1st

0 - 1

AFC Wisewood

Away 9 5 2 2 23 16 W D W W W W D L

Sun 07 Nov 21

Venue: HSBC Sports Club

Brunsmeer A.J.W 1st

4 - 1

Terminus Tavern 1st

Sun 12 Dec 21

Venue: Mount St Marys College

Hackenthorpe FC First

1 - 3

Terminus Tavern 1st

Sun 09 Jan 22

Venue: Mount St Marys College

Hackenthorpe FC First

3 - 3

Terminus Tavern 1st

Sun 23 Jan 22

Venue: Civil Service Ground

Wagon & Horses FC First

2 - 4

Terminus Tavern 1st

Sun 27 Feb 22

Venue: St Georges Park Westfield

Aston Lodge RED Adult

1 - 4

Terminus Tavern 1st

Sun 13 Mar 22

Venue: ENGLISH INSTITUTE OF SPORT (SHEFFIELD)

Newstyle FC First

0 - 3

Terminus Tavern 1st

Sun 20 Mar 22

Venue: Tapton School 4G

AFC Wisewood

1 - 4

Terminus Tavern 1st

Sun 01 May 22

Venue: St Georges Park Westfield

Aston Lodge RED Adult

1 - 1

Terminus Tavern 1st

Sun 15 May 22

Venue: Handsworth Grange Community Sports

Bradfield Parish Mens

3 - 0

Terminus Tavern 1st

Overall 18 9 4 5 49 38 W D W W W L D L

Sun 05 Sep 21

Venue: DAVYS SPORTS CLUB #1

Terminus Tavern 1st

1 - 4

Hackenthorpe FC First

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: DAVYS SPORTS CLUB #1

Terminus Tavern 1st

2 - 1

AFC Wisewood

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: Beighton Miners Welfare

Terminus Tavern 1st

8 - 3

Wagon & Horses FC First

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: Beighton Miners Welfare

Terminus Tavern 1st

2 - 2

Bradfield Parish Mens

Sun 07 Nov 21

Venue: HSBC Sports Club

Brunsmeer A.J.W 1st

4 - 1

Terminus Tavern 1st

Sun 12 Dec 21

Venue: Mount St Marys College

Hackenthorpe FC First

1 - 3

Terminus Tavern 1st

Sun 19 Dec 21

Venue: Beighton Miners Welfare

Terminus Tavern 1st

5 - 4

Newstyle FC First

Sun 09 Jan 22

Venue: Mount St Marys College

Hackenthorpe FC First

3 - 3

Terminus Tavern 1st

Sun 16 Jan 22

Venue: Beighton Miners Welfare

Terminus Tavern 1st

2 - 3

Brunsmeer A.J.W 1st

Sun 23 Jan 22

Venue: Civil Service Ground

Wagon & Horses FC First

2 - 4

Terminus Tavern 1st

Sun 27 Feb 22

Venue: St Georges Park Westfield

Aston Lodge RED Adult

1 - 4

Terminus Tavern 1st

Sun 06 Mar 22

Venue: Beighton Miners Welfare

Terminus Tavern 1st

2 - 2

Aston Lodge RED Adult

Sun 13 Mar 22

Venue: ENGLISH INSTITUTE OF SPORT (SHEFFIELD)

Newstyle FC First

0 - 3

Terminus Tavern 1st

Sun 20 Mar 22

Venue: Tapton School 4G

AFC Wisewood

1 - 4

Terminus Tavern 1st

Sun 03 Apr 22

Venue: Beighton Miners Welfare

Terminus Tavern 1st

4 - 2

Birley FC B

Thu 21 Apr 22

Venue: Beighton Miners Welfare

Terminus Tavern 1st

0 - 1

AFC Wisewood

Sun 01 May 22

Venue: St Georges Park Westfield

Aston Lodge RED Adult

1 - 1

Terminus Tavern 1st

Sun 15 May 22

Venue: Handsworth Grange Community Sports

Bradfield Parish Mens

3 - 0

Terminus Tavern 1st

Players

Jake Abrahams

Liam Allott

Harry Bamforth

Christopher Barnes

Liam Beresford

Reece Blake

Lee Brunt

Tyrone Callaghan

Harrison Coleman

Ashley Cooper

Danny Cutts

Nicky Dunne

Djamal Eldine Otmani

Ashley Elliot

Lewis Elshaw

Jay Evison

Dale Graham Moore

Stefan Gwiazda

Owen Haigh

Jack Hall

Gareth Jackson

Sheridan Jenkinson

Matthew LATTER

Ryan Lee

Jacob Lee Gelsthorpe

Ryan Lee Goodinson

Kyle Lilley

Elliott Mathers

Joe Matthew Webster

Adam McCarthy

Liam McCloud

Owen Phillips

Danny Pilcher

Dean Rowley

Robert Scott

Joshua Shutt

CHARLIE SIDDALL

Thomas siddall

Daniel Skinner

Liam Smart

Mason Smith

Mathew Stagg

Josef Turner

Wayne Whitehead

Aaron Williamson

Nathan Wood

Lewis Worrall

Luke Wright