Erith Town U23

Erith Town U23

Latest Results

All Results

Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team
L 14/09/22 19:45 Punjab United U23 3 - 3
(HT 2-1)
Erith Town U23
L 07/09/22 19:30 Erith Town U23 6 - 4
Holmesdale U23

Upcoming Fixtures

All Fixtures

Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team Venue
L 28/09/22 19:30 Erith Town U23 VS Staplehurst Monarchs Utd U23 Erith Stadium
L 05/10/22 19:45 Erith Town U23 VS Hollands and Blair U23 Erith Stadium
L 19/10/22 19:30 Erith Town U23 VS Tunbridge Wells U23 Erith Stadium
L 01/11/22 19:45 Hollands and Blair U23 VS Erith Town U23 Star Meadow
L 09/11/22 19:30 Erith Town U23 VS Sheppey United U23 Erith Stadium
L 16/11/22 19:30 Bearsted U23 VS Erith Town U23 Otham Sports Ground
L 23/11/22 19:30 Erith Town U23 VS AFC Whyteleafe U23 Erith Stadium
L 30/11/22 19:45 Snodland Town U23 VS Erith Town U23 Potyn's Sports Field
L 07/12/22 19:30 Erith Town U23 VS Stansfeld U23 Erith Stadium
L 15/12/22 19:45 Lordswood U23 VS Erith Town U23 Martyn Grove
L 21/12/22 19:30 Erith Town U23 VS Punjab United U23 Erith Stadium
L 11/01/23 19:30 Erith Town U23 VS Welling Town U23 Erith Stadium
L 25/01/23 19:45 Holmesdale U23 VS Erith Town U23 Oakley Road
L 02/02/23 19:45 Staplehurst Monarchs Utd U23 VS Erith Town U23 Jubilee Sports Ground
L 06/02/23 19:45 Welling Town U23 VS Erith Town U23 K Sports, Cobdown
L 15/02/23 19:45 Tunbridge Wells U23 VS Erith Town U23 Culverden Stadium
L 27/02/23 19:45 Sheppey United U23 VS Erith Town U23 Holm Park
L 15/03/23 19:30 Erith Town U23 VS Bearsted U23 Erith Stadium
L 20/03/23 20:00 AFC Whyteleafe U23 VS Erith Town U23 Church Road
L 29/03/23 19:30 Erith Town U23 VS Snodland Town U23 Erith Stadium
L 04/04/23 19:45 Stansfeld U23 VS Erith Town U23 The Mayplace Ground
L 12/04/23 19:30 Erith Town U23 VS Lordswood U23 Erith Stadium
CC

London FA County Cups

London Senior Trophy

08/10/22 00:00 Cockfosters Reserves VS Erith Town U23s Cockfosters Reserves

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Own Goal Conceded Captain Player Of Match
1 Aiyanyo, Khemani 2 1 1
2 Amoah, Asanti 2 2
3 Barnes, Lennie 2 2
4 Basil, Excoe 1 1
5 Boadu, Joshua 1 1
6 Butler, Riley 2 1 1 1 1
7 Clover, Charlie 1 1 1 1
8 Cravid, Joaldo 1 1 1 1
9 Easter, Sammie 1 1
10 Forson-Nketsia, Emmanuel 2 1 1
11 Hussein, Sammie 1 1 1
12 Jarvis, Sam 1 1
13 Maisey, Alfred 1 4 4 1
14 mcPherson, Charlie 2 2
15 Miles, James 2 2 2 2
16 Ntsiomo, Neil 1 1
17 Oduguwa, Emmanuel 1 1
18 Ojo, Samuel 2 1 1
19 Scott, Jack 2 1 1 1
20 Uwale, Emiko 1 1
21 Webb, Hugo 2 2
22 Woodcock, Ruairi 1 1

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 2 1 1 0 9 7 W D

Wed 07 Sep 22

Venue: Erith Stadium

Erith Town U23

6 - 4

Holmesdale U23

Wed 14 Sep 22

Venue: Elite Venue

Punjab United U23

3 - 3

Erith Town U23

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 1 1 0 0 6 4 W

Wed 07 Sep 22

Venue: Erith Stadium

Erith Town U23

6 - 4

Holmesdale U23

Away 1 0 1 0 3 3 D

Wed 14 Sep 22

Venue: Elite Venue

Punjab United U23

3 - 3

Erith Town U23

Overall 2 1 1 0 9 7 W D

Wed 07 Sep 22

Venue: Erith Stadium

Erith Town U23

6 - 4

Holmesdale U23

Wed 14 Sep 22

Venue: Elite Venue

Punjab United U23

3 - 3

Erith Town U23

Players

Kenny Adekunle

Khemani Aiyanyo

Gabriel Alonge

Asanti Amoah

thomas ash

Lennie Barnes

Excoe Basil

Exoce Basil

Joseph Bermingham

Joshua Boadu

LOUIS BOWDEN

SONNY BOWDEN

Tommy Brown

Riley Butler

Steadman Callender

joe chalker

Charlie Clover

Joaldo Cravid

Lewie Dellar

Sammie Easter

alfie eldridge

Joshua Emmanual-Senyange

Mackenzie foley

Emmanuel Forson-Nketsia

Jason Goodchild

Ben Hall

George Hall

Sammie Hussein

Sam Jarvis

Jerome Jayaguru

Joseph Jebutu

jude jeffery

Eliel Kamin

Ryan Mahal

Alfred Maisey

Louis Manning

Ronnie McClean

Charlie mcPherson

Ladic melconian

James Miles

Malik Nosike

Neil Ntsiomo

Tola Odedoyin

Emmanuel Oduguwa

Tamilore Ogunlaja-Balogun

Samuel Ojo

Favour Onukwuli

Jonas Petkevicius

David Saleye

Jack Scott

Harry Taylor

Raheem Temple

James Trueman

Emiko Uwale

Thomas Walters

Hugo Webb

Ruairi Woodcock