Old Cholmeleians II

Old Cholmeleians II

Upcoming Fixtures

All Fixtures

Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team Venue
JLC 02/03/24 11:00 Old Tonbridgians II VS Old Cholmeleians II TONBRIDGE SCHOOL CENTRE .
DIV2 09/03/24 11:00 Old Cholmeleians II VS Old Ardinians OLD CHOLMELIANS SPORTS GROUND #4
DIV2 16/03/24 12:30 Lancing Old Boys VS Old Cholmeleians II TOLWORTH COURT GROUND LOB Vets Pitch
DIV2 06/04/24 11:00 Old Cholmeleians II VS Old Berkhamstedians OLD CHOLMELIANS SPORTS GROUND #4
DIV2 27/04/24 10:45 Old Chigwellians II VS Old Cholmeleians II OLD CHIGWELLIANS SPORTS GROUND Pitch 3

There's currently no player statistics to display

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 3 1 1 1 5 6 L W D

Sat 09 Sep 23

Venue: ALDENHAM SCHOOL (COOKES FIELD) .

Old Aldenhamians

5 - 3

Old Cholmeleians II

Sat 16 Sep 23

Venue: OLD CHOLMELIANS SPORTS GROUND #4

Old Cholmeleians II

1 - 0

Old Etonians II

Sat 30 Sep 23

Venue: OLD CHOLMELIANS SPORTS GROUND #4

Old Cholmeleians II

1 - 1

Old Kimboltonians

Oct 4 2 0 2 6 5 W W L L

Sat 07 Oct 23

Venue: OLD CHOLMELIANS SPORTS GROUND #2

Old Cholmeleians II

4 - 1

Old Alleynians II

Sat 14 Oct 23

Venue: OLD CHOLMELIANS SPORTS GROUND #4

Old Cholmeleians II

2 - 0

Old Chigwellians II

Sat 21 Oct 23

Venue: KING'S HOUSE SPORTS GROUND (3G)

Old Berkhamstedians

3 - 0

Old Cholmeleians II

Sat 28 Oct 23

Venue: ETON COLLEGE Mesopotamia

Old Etonians II

1 - 0

Old Cholmeleians II

Nov 3 1 0 2 6 8 W L L

Sat 11 Nov 23

Venue: OLD CHOLMELIANS SPORTS GROUND #4

Old Cholmeleians II

5 - 0

Old Albanians

Sat 18 Nov 23

Venue: GUNNERSBURY PARK SPORTS HUB

Old Ardinians

4 - 0

Old Cholmeleians II

Sat 25 Nov 23

Venue: HAMPTON SPORT AND FITNESS CENTRE #2 (3G)

Old Alleynians II

4 - 1

Old Cholmeleians II

Jan 3 3 0 0 14 4 W W W

Sat 13 Jan 24

Venue: HAMPTON SPORT AND FITNESS CENTRE #2 (3G)

Old Shirburnians

0 - 3

Old Cholmeleians II

Sat 20 Jan 24

Venue: HERTFORDSHIRE SPORTS VILLAGE Main (Arsenal) Pitch

Old Kimboltonians

2 - 4

Old Cholmeleians II

Sat 27 Jan 24

Venue: HIGHGATE SCHOOL (MALLINSON SPORTS CENTRE) 1st Club

Old Cholmeleians II

7 - 2

Lancing Old Boys

Feb 3 2 1 0 9 6 W W D

Sat 03 Feb 24

Venue: BEAUMONT SCHOOL

Old Albanians

3 - 5

Old Cholmeleians II

Sat 10 Feb 24

Venue: MACCABI LONDON SPORTS GROUND

Old Cholmeleians II

3 - 2

Old Alleynians III

Sat 17 Feb 24

Venue: OLD CHOLMELIANS SPORTS GROUND #4

Old Cholmeleians II

1 - 1

Old Aldenhamians

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 8 6 2 0 24 7 W D W W W W W D

Sat 16 Sep 23

Venue: OLD CHOLMELIANS SPORTS GROUND #4

Old Cholmeleians II

1 - 0

Old Etonians II

Sat 30 Sep 23

Venue: OLD CHOLMELIANS SPORTS GROUND #4

Old Cholmeleians II

1 - 1

Old Kimboltonians

Sat 07 Oct 23

Venue: OLD CHOLMELIANS SPORTS GROUND #2

Old Cholmeleians II

4 - 1

Old Alleynians II

Sat 14 Oct 23

Venue: OLD CHOLMELIANS SPORTS GROUND #4

Old Cholmeleians II

2 - 0

Old Chigwellians II

Sat 11 Nov 23

Venue: OLD CHOLMELIANS SPORTS GROUND #4

Old Cholmeleians II

5 - 0

Old Albanians

Sat 27 Jan 24

Venue: HIGHGATE SCHOOL (MALLINSON SPORTS CENTRE) 1st Club

Old Cholmeleians II

7 - 2

Lancing Old Boys

Sat 10 Feb 24

Venue: MACCABI LONDON SPORTS GROUND

Old Cholmeleians II

3 - 2

Old Alleynians III

Sat 17 Feb 24

Venue: OLD CHOLMELIANS SPORTS GROUND #4

Old Cholmeleians II

1 - 1

Old Aldenhamians

Away 8 3 0 5 16 22 L L L L L W W W

Sat 09 Sep 23

Venue: ALDENHAM SCHOOL (COOKES FIELD) .

Old Aldenhamians

5 - 3

Old Cholmeleians II

Sat 21 Oct 23

Venue: KING'S HOUSE SPORTS GROUND (3G)

Old Berkhamstedians

3 - 0

Old Cholmeleians II

Sat 28 Oct 23

Venue: ETON COLLEGE Mesopotamia

Old Etonians II

1 - 0

Old Cholmeleians II

Sat 18 Nov 23

Venue: GUNNERSBURY PARK SPORTS HUB

Old Ardinians

4 - 0

Old Cholmeleians II

Sat 25 Nov 23

Venue: HAMPTON SPORT AND FITNESS CENTRE #2 (3G)

Old Alleynians II

4 - 1

Old Cholmeleians II

Sat 13 Jan 24

Venue: HAMPTON SPORT AND FITNESS CENTRE #2 (3G)

Old Shirburnians

0 - 3

Old Cholmeleians II

Sat 20 Jan 24

Venue: HERTFORDSHIRE SPORTS VILLAGE Main (Arsenal) Pitch

Old Kimboltonians

2 - 4

Old Cholmeleians II

Sat 03 Feb 24

Venue: BEAUMONT SCHOOL

Old Albanians

3 - 5

Old Cholmeleians II

Overall 16 9 2 5 40 29 L L W W W W W D

Sat 09 Sep 23

Venue: ALDENHAM SCHOOL (COOKES FIELD) .

Old Aldenhamians

5 - 3

Old Cholmeleians II

Sat 16 Sep 23

Venue: OLD CHOLMELIANS SPORTS GROUND #4

Old Cholmeleians II

1 - 0

Old Etonians II

Sat 30 Sep 23

Venue: OLD CHOLMELIANS SPORTS GROUND #4

Old Cholmeleians II

1 - 1

Old Kimboltonians

Sat 07 Oct 23

Venue: OLD CHOLMELIANS SPORTS GROUND #2

Old Cholmeleians II

4 - 1

Old Alleynians II

Sat 14 Oct 23

Venue: OLD CHOLMELIANS SPORTS GROUND #4

Old Cholmeleians II

2 - 0

Old Chigwellians II

Sat 21 Oct 23

Venue: KING'S HOUSE SPORTS GROUND (3G)

Old Berkhamstedians

3 - 0

Old Cholmeleians II

Sat 28 Oct 23

Venue: ETON COLLEGE Mesopotamia

Old Etonians II

1 - 0

Old Cholmeleians II

Sat 11 Nov 23

Venue: OLD CHOLMELIANS SPORTS GROUND #4

Old Cholmeleians II

5 - 0

Old Albanians

Sat 18 Nov 23

Venue: GUNNERSBURY PARK SPORTS HUB

Old Ardinians

4 - 0

Old Cholmeleians II

Sat 25 Nov 23

Venue: HAMPTON SPORT AND FITNESS CENTRE #2 (3G)

Old Alleynians II

4 - 1

Old Cholmeleians II

Sat 13 Jan 24

Venue: HAMPTON SPORT AND FITNESS CENTRE #2 (3G)

Old Shirburnians

0 - 3

Old Cholmeleians II

Sat 20 Jan 24

Venue: HERTFORDSHIRE SPORTS VILLAGE Main (Arsenal) Pitch

Old Kimboltonians

2 - 4

Old Cholmeleians II

Sat 27 Jan 24

Venue: HIGHGATE SCHOOL (MALLINSON SPORTS CENTRE) 1st Club

Old Cholmeleians II

7 - 2

Lancing Old Boys

Sat 03 Feb 24

Venue: BEAUMONT SCHOOL

Old Albanians

3 - 5

Old Cholmeleians II

Sat 10 Feb 24

Venue: MACCABI LONDON SPORTS GROUND

Old Cholmeleians II

3 - 2

Old Alleynians III

Sat 17 Feb 24

Venue: OLD CHOLMELIANS SPORTS GROUND #4

Old Cholmeleians II

1 - 1

Old Aldenhamians

Players

Theo Abramson

JOHN ADDISON

Jahangir Aka

joe alexander

Max Astaire

Callum Barry

Matthew Barry

Imran Basri

Joe Berriman

Louis Brady

George Brenman

Joe Cowen

Anthony Crittenden

Luke Davey

CHRISTIAN ELIADES

Nick Franklin

Oliver Friend

Yoni Gordon-Teller

Rowan Howard

matt knight

Oliver Light

Robert MacLennan

Barley Nimmo

Archie Patch

Joe Patch

Joshua Pena

Alex Pryce

George Pugh

Kane Rayner

Adam Rose

Gabriel Seemungal

Jonathan Taylor

Percy Verity

Tom Waine