Belhus Park Athletic (S) First

Belhus Park Athletic (S) First

Latest Results

All Results

Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team
Div3 17/04/22 10:30 Belhus Park Athletic (S) First 3 - 2
Chadwell Rovers (S) First
Div3 10/04/22 10:30 Jurgens Sports (S) First 5 - 2
Belhus Park Athletic (S) First
Div3 03/04/22 10:30 Esperanto (S) First 3 - 2
Belhus Park Athletic (S) First
Div3 27/03/22 10:30 Belhus Park Athletic (S) First 3 - 4
Thames Wanderers (S) First
Div3 20/03/22 10:30 Belhus Park Athletic (S) First 1 - 4
Grays Athletic FC Sunday Reserves
Div3 27/02/22 10:30 Belhus Park Athletic (S) First 1 - 3
(HT 1-1)
Esperanto (S) First
Div3 20/02/22 10:30 Belhus Park Athletic (S) First 0 - 6
Jurgens Sports (S) First
Div3 06/02/22 10:30 Belhus Park Athletic (S) First 3 - 0
Fobbing United (S) First
D3C 23/01/22 10:30 Stanford Royals (S) First 1 - 0
Belhus Park Athletic (S) First
D3C 16/01/22 10:30 Belhus Park Athletic (S) First 3 - 2
(AET)
Fobbing United (S) First
Div3 09/01/22 10:30 Stanford Royals (S) First 3 - 2
Belhus Park Athletic (S) First
Div3 19/12/21 10:30 Fobbing United (S) First 6 - 2
Belhus Park Athletic (S) First
TFC 12/12/21 10:30 Sparks (S) First 10 - 0
Belhus Park Athletic (S) First
Div3 05/12/21 10:30 Riverside Elite (S) Frst 1 - 1
Belhus Park Athletic (S) First
Div3 28/11/21 10:30 Thames Wanderers (S) First 1 - 2
Belhus Park Athletic (S) First
Div3 21/11/21 10:30 Chadwell Rovers (S) First 1 - 4
Belhus Park Athletic (S) First
Div3 14/11/21 10:30 Belhus Park Athletic (S) First 1 - 4
Stanford Royals (S) First
Div3 07/11/21 10:30 Grays Athletic FC Sunday Reserves 1 - 3
Belhus Park Athletic (S) First
Div3 31/10/21 10:30 Belhus Park Athletic (S) First 1 - 3
South Thurrock (S) Reserves
Div3 24/10/21 10:30 South Thurrock (S) Reserves 3 - 3
Belhus Park Athletic (S) First
Div3 17/10/21 10:30 Belhus Park Athletic (S) First 6 - 0
Riverside Elite (S) Frst
O 26/09/21 10:30 Belhus Park Athletic (S) First 3 - 6
Little Thurrock Dynamos Sunday

Upcoming Fixtures

All Fixtures

There are currently no fixtures to show

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Own Goal Conceded Captain Player Of Match
1 Armstrong, Conor 8 1 1 7 1 7
2 Barley, Steve 10 1 1 10
3 Bowers, Bradley 18 1 1 12 6 2
4 Brash, Scott 18 16 2
5 Brupbacher, Trevor 4 2 2
6 Clarricoats, Daniel 20 2 2 19 1
7 Clarricoats, Liam 21 21
8 Clarricoats, Robbie 3 3
9 Durnie, Regan 9 8 1
10 Foote, Bradley 6 3 3 6
11 Hanna, Jack 9 1 1 9
12 Hills, Daniel 1 1
13 Houdoire, Scott 5 3 2
14 Kilburn, Grant 4 3 1
15 Lewin, Cade 18 5 5 18
16 Marks, Anthony 2 2
17 McAlear, Gavin 13 12 1
18 Moore, Connor 20 3 3 12 8
19 Morris, Kyle 16 1 1 11 5
20 north, liam 3 3
21 Onipede, Joesph 6 3 3
22 Palmer-Pullen, Samuel 2 2
23 Phipps, Terry 9 1 1 1 8
24 Reed, Christopher 14 2 2 14 2
25 Russell, Owen 1 1
26 Saunders, Dean 4 4
27 Siwale, Frederick 2 1 1
28 Taylor, Jamie 4 1 1 4
29 Ware, Jamie 3 3
30 Webb, Jamie 22 2 2 16 6 4
31 Webb, Jordan 22 18 18 22
32 Whitehouse, Barry 11 3 3 1 11 7 1

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 1 0 0 1 3 6 L

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: Lakeside (Grass) RM16 5UZ #1

Belhus Park Athletic (S) First

3 - 6

Little Thurrock Dynamos Sunday

Oct 3 1 1 1 10 6 W D L

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: Lakeside (Grass) RM16 5UZ #2

Belhus Park Athletic (S) First

6 - 0

Riverside Elite (S) Frst

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: Corringham Recreation Ground SS17 9BZ #1

South Thurrock (S) Reserves

3 - 3

Belhus Park Athletic (S) First

Sun 31 Oct 21

Venue: Lakeside (Grass) RM16 5UZ #2

Belhus Park Athletic (S) First

1 - 3

South Thurrock (S) Reserves

Nov 4 3 0 1 10 7 W L W W

Sun 07 Nov 21

Venue: Palmers College RM17 5TD #1

Grays Athletic FC Sunday Reserves

1 - 3

Belhus Park Athletic (S) First

Sun 14 Nov 21

Venue: Lakeside (Grass) RM16 5UZ #2

Belhus Park Athletic (S) First

1 - 4

Stanford Royals (S) First

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: Chadwell Recreation Ground #2

Chadwell Rovers (S) First

1 - 4

Belhus Park Athletic (S) First

Sun 28 Nov 21

Venue: Thames Rugby Club RM15 5JU P1

Thames Wanderers (S) First

1 - 2

Belhus Park Athletic (S) First

Dec 3 0 1 2 3 17 D L L

Sun 05 Dec 21

Venue: Castle Green Dagenham RM9 4UN

Riverside Elite (S) Frst

1 - 1

Belhus Park Athletic (S) First

Sun 12 Dec 21

Venue: Lakeside (Grass) RM16 5UZ #2

Sparks (S) First

10 - 0

Belhus Park Athletic (S) First

Sun 19 Dec 21

Venue: Mobil Field #1

Fobbing United (S) First

6 - 2

Belhus Park Athletic (S) First

Jan 3 1 0 2 4 6 L W L

Sun 09 Jan 22

Venue: Billet Recreation Ground SS17 0AR

Stanford Royals (S) First

3 - 2

Belhus Park Athletic (S) First

Sun 16 Jan 22

Venue: Lakeside (Grass) RM16 5UZ #2

Belhus Park Athletic (S) First

3 - 2

Fobbing United (S) First

Sun 23 Jan 22

Venue: Billet Recreation Ground SS17 0AR

Stanford Royals (S) First

1 - 0

Belhus Park Athletic (S) First

Feb 3 1 0 2 4 9 W L L

Sun 06 Feb 22

Venue: Lakeside (Grass) RM16 5UZ #2

Belhus Park Athletic (S) First

3 - 0

Fobbing United (S) First

Sun 20 Feb 22

Venue: Lakeside (Grass) RM16 5UZ #2

Belhus Park Athletic (S) First

0 - 6

Jurgens Sports (S) First

Sun 27 Feb 22

Venue: Lakeside (Grass) RM16 5UZ #2

Belhus Park Athletic (S) First

1 - 3

Esperanto (S) First

Mar 2 0 0 2 4 8 L L

Sun 20 Mar 22

Venue: Lakeside (Grass) RM16 5UZ #2

Belhus Park Athletic (S) First

1 - 4

Grays Athletic FC Sunday Reserves

Sun 27 Mar 22

Venue: Lakeside (Grass) RM16 5UZ #2

Belhus Park Athletic (S) First

3 - 4

Thames Wanderers (S) First

Apr 3 1 0 2 7 10 L L W

Sun 03 Apr 22

Venue: Pegasus Club, Corringham SS17 9BZ #2

Esperanto (S) First

3 - 2

Belhus Park Athletic (S) First

Sun 10 Apr 22

Venue: William Edwards School RM16 3NJ

Jurgens Sports (S) First

5 - 2

Belhus Park Athletic (S) First

Sun 17 Apr 22

Venue: Lakeside (Grass) RM16 5UZ #2

Belhus Park Athletic (S) First

3 - 2

Chadwell Rovers (S) First

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 11 4 0 7 24 34 L W W L L L L W

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: Lakeside (Grass) RM16 5UZ #1

Belhus Park Athletic (S) First

3 - 6

Little Thurrock Dynamos Sunday

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: Lakeside (Grass) RM16 5UZ #2

Belhus Park Athletic (S) First

6 - 0

Riverside Elite (S) Frst

Sun 31 Oct 21

Venue: Lakeside (Grass) RM16 5UZ #2

Belhus Park Athletic (S) First

1 - 3

South Thurrock (S) Reserves

Sun 14 Nov 21

Venue: Lakeside (Grass) RM16 5UZ #2

Belhus Park Athletic (S) First

1 - 4

Stanford Royals (S) First

Sun 16 Jan 22

Venue: Lakeside (Grass) RM16 5UZ #2

Belhus Park Athletic (S) First

3 - 2

Fobbing United (S) First

Sun 06 Feb 22

Venue: Lakeside (Grass) RM16 5UZ #2

Belhus Park Athletic (S) First

3 - 0

Fobbing United (S) First

Sun 20 Feb 22

Venue: Lakeside (Grass) RM16 5UZ #2

Belhus Park Athletic (S) First

0 - 6

Jurgens Sports (S) First

Sun 27 Feb 22

Venue: Lakeside (Grass) RM16 5UZ #2

Belhus Park Athletic (S) First

1 - 3

Esperanto (S) First

Sun 20 Mar 22

Venue: Lakeside (Grass) RM16 5UZ #2

Belhus Park Athletic (S) First

1 - 4

Grays Athletic FC Sunday Reserves

Sun 27 Mar 22

Venue: Lakeside (Grass) RM16 5UZ #2

Belhus Park Athletic (S) First

3 - 4

Thames Wanderers (S) First

Sun 17 Apr 22

Venue: Lakeside (Grass) RM16 5UZ #2

Belhus Park Athletic (S) First

3 - 2

Chadwell Rovers (S) First

Away 11 3 2 6 21 35 W D L L L L L L

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: Corringham Recreation Ground SS17 9BZ #1

South Thurrock (S) Reserves

3 - 3

Belhus Park Athletic (S) First

Sun 07 Nov 21

Venue: Palmers College RM17 5TD #1

Grays Athletic FC Sunday Reserves

1 - 3

Belhus Park Athletic (S) First

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: Chadwell Recreation Ground #2

Chadwell Rovers (S) First

1 - 4

Belhus Park Athletic (S) First

Sun 28 Nov 21

Venue: Thames Rugby Club RM15 5JU P1

Thames Wanderers (S) First

1 - 2

Belhus Park Athletic (S) First

Sun 05 Dec 21

Venue: Castle Green Dagenham RM9 4UN

Riverside Elite (S) Frst

1 - 1

Belhus Park Athletic (S) First

Sun 12 Dec 21

Venue: Lakeside (Grass) RM16 5UZ #2

Sparks (S) First

10 - 0

Belhus Park Athletic (S) First

Sun 19 Dec 21

Venue: Mobil Field #1

Fobbing United (S) First

6 - 2

Belhus Park Athletic (S) First

Sun 09 Jan 22

Venue: Billet Recreation Ground SS17 0AR

Stanford Royals (S) First

3 - 2

Belhus Park Athletic (S) First

Sun 23 Jan 22

Venue: Billet Recreation Ground SS17 0AR

Stanford Royals (S) First

1 - 0

Belhus Park Athletic (S) First

Sun 03 Apr 22

Venue: Pegasus Club, Corringham SS17 9BZ #2

Esperanto (S) First

3 - 2

Belhus Park Athletic (S) First

Sun 10 Apr 22

Venue: William Edwards School RM16 3NJ

Jurgens Sports (S) First

5 - 2

Belhus Park Athletic (S) First

Overall 22 7 2 13 45 69 W L L L L L L W

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: Lakeside (Grass) RM16 5UZ #1

Belhus Park Athletic (S) First

3 - 6

Little Thurrock Dynamos Sunday

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: Lakeside (Grass) RM16 5UZ #2

Belhus Park Athletic (S) First

6 - 0

Riverside Elite (S) Frst

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: Corringham Recreation Ground SS17 9BZ #1

South Thurrock (S) Reserves

3 - 3

Belhus Park Athletic (S) First

Sun 31 Oct 21

Venue: Lakeside (Grass) RM16 5UZ #2

Belhus Park Athletic (S) First

1 - 3

South Thurrock (S) Reserves

Sun 07 Nov 21

Venue: Palmers College RM17 5TD #1

Grays Athletic FC Sunday Reserves

1 - 3

Belhus Park Athletic (S) First

Sun 14 Nov 21

Venue: Lakeside (Grass) RM16 5UZ #2

Belhus Park Athletic (S) First

1 - 4

Stanford Royals (S) First

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: Chadwell Recreation Ground #2

Chadwell Rovers (S) First

1 - 4

Belhus Park Athletic (S) First

Sun 28 Nov 21

Venue: Thames Rugby Club RM15 5JU P1

Thames Wanderers (S) First

1 - 2

Belhus Park Athletic (S) First

Sun 05 Dec 21

Venue: Castle Green Dagenham RM9 4UN

Riverside Elite (S) Frst

1 - 1

Belhus Park Athletic (S) First

Sun 12 Dec 21

Venue: Lakeside (Grass) RM16 5UZ #2

Sparks (S) First

10 - 0

Belhus Park Athletic (S) First

Sun 19 Dec 21

Venue: Mobil Field #1

Fobbing United (S) First

6 - 2

Belhus Park Athletic (S) First

Sun 09 Jan 22

Venue: Billet Recreation Ground SS17 0AR

Stanford Royals (S) First

3 - 2

Belhus Park Athletic (S) First

Sun 16 Jan 22

Venue: Lakeside (Grass) RM16 5UZ #2

Belhus Park Athletic (S) First

3 - 2

Fobbing United (S) First

Sun 23 Jan 22

Venue: Billet Recreation Ground SS17 0AR

Stanford Royals (S) First

1 - 0

Belhus Park Athletic (S) First

Sun 06 Feb 22

Venue: Lakeside (Grass) RM16 5UZ #2

Belhus Park Athletic (S) First

3 - 0

Fobbing United (S) First

Sun 20 Feb 22

Venue: Lakeside (Grass) RM16 5UZ #2

Belhus Park Athletic (S) First

0 - 6

Jurgens Sports (S) First

Sun 27 Feb 22

Venue: Lakeside (Grass) RM16 5UZ #2

Belhus Park Athletic (S) First

1 - 3

Esperanto (S) First

Sun 20 Mar 22

Venue: Lakeside (Grass) RM16 5UZ #2

Belhus Park Athletic (S) First

1 - 4

Grays Athletic FC Sunday Reserves

Sun 27 Mar 22

Venue: Lakeside (Grass) RM16 5UZ #2

Belhus Park Athletic (S) First

3 - 4

Thames Wanderers (S) First

Sun 03 Apr 22

Venue: Pegasus Club, Corringham SS17 9BZ #2

Esperanto (S) First

3 - 2

Belhus Park Athletic (S) First

Sun 10 Apr 22

Venue: William Edwards School RM16 3NJ

Jurgens Sports (S) First

5 - 2

Belhus Park Athletic (S) First

Sun 17 Apr 22

Venue: Lakeside (Grass) RM16 5UZ #2

Belhus Park Athletic (S) First

3 - 2

Chadwell Rovers (S) First

Players

Conor Armstrong

David Barley

Steve Barley

Bradley Bowers

Scott Brash

Liam Burnham

Daniel Clarricoats

Liam Clarricoats

Robbie Clarricoats

Regan Durnie

Michael Faboyinde

Bradley Foote

Stephen Furby

Luke Griffiths

Jack Hanna

Daniel Hills

Scott Houdoire

Grant Kilburn

Cade Lewin

David Malin

Gavin McAlear

Connor Moore

Kyle Morris

liam north

Joesph Onipede

Terry Phipps

Christopher Reed

Owen Russell

Dean Saunders

Frederick Siwale

Jamie Webb

Jordan Webb

Barry Whitehouse