Folkestone Invicta Disability B

Folkestone Invicta Disability B

Latest Results

All Results

Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team
L 08/05/22 12:05 Folkestone Invicta Disability B 2 - 0
Canterbury Eagles Spitfires
L 08/05/22 11:25 Folkestone Invicta Disability B 1 - 0
Maidstone United Raiders Nickle
L 08/05/22 10:40 Folkestone Invicta Disability B 1 - 0
Swanscombe Tigers Black
L 08/05/22 10:00 Faversham Town Youth 1 - 1
Folkestone Invicta Disability B
L 10/04/22 12:10 Maidstone United Raiders Nickle 0 - 1
Folkestone Invicta Disability B
L 10/04/22 11:35 Canterbury Eagles Spitfires 0 - 0
Folkestone Invicta Disability B
L 10/04/22 11:05 Faversham Town Youth 1 - 1
Folkestone Invicta Disability B
L 10/04/22 10:30 Folkestone Invicta Disability B 1 - 1
Swanscombe Tigers Black
L 13/03/22 12:10 Folkestone Invicta Disability B 1 - 1
Swanscombe Tigers Black
L 13/03/22 11:20 Folkestone Invicta Disability B 0 - 0
Maidstone United Raiders Nickle
L 13/03/22 10:50 Faversham Town Youth 1 - 0
Folkestone Invicta Disability B
L 13/03/22 10:15 Folkestone Invicta Disability B 1 - 0
Canterbury Eagles Spitfires
L 13/02/22 12:10 Anchorians Equal Teams Panthers 0 - 0
Folkestone Invicta Disability B
L 13/02/22 11:50 Canterbury Eagles Spitfires 0 - 1
Folkestone Invicta Disability B
L 13/02/22 11:15 Maidstone United Raiders Nickle 0 - 1
Folkestone Invicta Disability B
L 13/02/22 10:35 Faversham Town Youth 0 - 2
Folkestone Invicta Disability B
L 13/02/22 10:10 Folkestone Invicta Disability B 0 - 0
Swanscombe Tigers Black
L 16/01/22 12:25 Canterbury Eagles Spitfires 0 - 0
Folkestone Invicta Disability B
L 16/01/22 12:00 Faversham Town Youth 0 - 1
Folkestone Invicta Disability B
L 16/01/22 11:30 Maidstone United Raiders Nickle 0 - 0
Folkestone Invicta Disability B
L 16/01/22 10:55 Swanscombe Tigers Black 1 - 2
Folkestone Invicta Disability B
L 16/01/22 10:10 Anchorians Equal Teams Panthers 0 - 0
Folkestone Invicta Disability B
L 21/11/21 12:35 Folkestone Invicta Disability B 1 - 0
Maidstone United Raiders Nickle
L 21/11/21 12:00 Folkestone Invicta Disability B 0 - 2
Anchorians Equal Teams Panthers
L 21/11/21 11:15 Folkestone Invicta Disability B 0 - 0
Canterbury Eagles Spitfires
L 21/11/21 10:45 Folkestone Invicta Disability B 2 - 0
Faversham Town Youth
L 21/11/21 10:00 Folkestone Invicta Disability B 0 - 0
Swanscombe Tigers Black
L 24/10/21 12:25 Folkestone Invicta Disability B 1 - 1
Canterbury Eagles Spitfires
L 24/10/21 11:40 Folkestone Invicta Disability B 0 - 0
Anchorians Equal Teams Panthers
L 24/10/21 11:05 Folkestone Invicta Disability B 0 - 0
Maidstone United Raiders Nickle
L 24/10/21 10:35 Folkestone Invicta Disability B 1 - 1
Swanscombe Tigers Black
L 24/10/21 10:00 Faversham Town Youth 1 - 0
Folkestone Invicta Disability B

Upcoming Fixtures

All Fixtures

There are currently no fixtures to show

There's currently no player statistics to display

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Oct 5 0 4 1 2 3 D D D D L

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Faversham Town Youth Disability Adult

1 - 0

Folkestone Invicta Disability B

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Folkestone Invicta Disability B

1 - 1

Swanscombe Tigers Adult Ability Black

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Folkestone Invicta Disability B

0 - 0

Maidstone United Raiders Adult Nickle

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Folkestone Invicta Disability B

0 - 0

Anchorians Equal Teams Panthers

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Folkestone Invicta Disability B

1 - 1

Canterbury Eagles Disability Spitfires

Nov 5 2 2 1 3 2 W L D W D

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Folkestone Invicta Disability B

0 - 0

Swanscombe Tigers Adult Ability Black

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Folkestone Invicta Disability B

2 - 0

Faversham Town Youth Disability Adult

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Folkestone Invicta Disability B

0 - 0

Canterbury Eagles Disability Spitfires

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Folkestone Invicta Disability B

0 - 2

Anchorians Equal Teams Panthers

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Folkestone Invicta Disability B

1 - 0

Maidstone United Raiders Adult Nickle

Jan 5 2 3 0 3 1 D W D W D

Sun 16 Jan 22

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Anchorians Equal Teams Panthers

0 - 0

Folkestone Invicta Disability B

Sun 16 Jan 22

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Swanscombe Tigers Adult Ability Black

1 - 2

Folkestone Invicta Disability B

Sun 16 Jan 22

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Maidstone United Raiders Adult Nickle

0 - 0

Folkestone Invicta Disability B

Sun 16 Jan 22

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Faversham Town Youth Disability Adult

0 - 1

Folkestone Invicta Disability B

Sun 16 Jan 22

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Canterbury Eagles Disability Spitfires

0 - 0

Folkestone Invicta Disability B

Feb 5 3 2 0 4 0 D W W W D

Sun 13 Feb 22

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Folkestone Invicta Disability B

0 - 0

Swanscombe Tigers Adult Ability Black

Sun 13 Feb 22

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Faversham Town Youth Disability Adult

0 - 2

Folkestone Invicta Disability B

Sun 13 Feb 22

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Maidstone United Raiders Adult Nickle

0 - 1

Folkestone Invicta Disability B

Sun 13 Feb 22

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Canterbury Eagles Disability Spitfires

0 - 1

Folkestone Invicta Disability B

Sun 13 Feb 22

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Anchorians Equal Teams Panthers

0 - 0

Folkestone Invicta Disability B

Mar 4 1 2 1 2 2 D D L W

Sun 13 Mar 22

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Folkestone Invicta Disability B

1 - 0

Canterbury Eagles Disability Spitfires

Sun 13 Mar 22

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Faversham Town Youth Disability Adult

1 - 0

Folkestone Invicta Disability B

Sun 13 Mar 22

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Folkestone Invicta Disability B

0 - 0

Maidstone United Raiders Adult Nickle

Sun 13 Mar 22

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Folkestone Invicta Disability B

1 - 1

Swanscombe Tigers Adult Ability Black

Apr 4 1 3 0 3 2 W D D D

Sun 10 Apr 22

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Folkestone Invicta Disability B

1 - 1

Swanscombe Tigers Adult Ability Black

Sun 10 Apr 22

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Faversham Town Youth Disability Adult

1 - 1

Folkestone Invicta Disability B

Sun 10 Apr 22

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Canterbury Eagles Disability Spitfires

0 - 0

Folkestone Invicta Disability B

Sun 10 Apr 22

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Maidstone United Raiders Adult Nickle

0 - 1

Folkestone Invicta Disability B

May 4 3 1 0 5 1 W W W D

Sun 08 May 22

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Faversham Town Youth Disability Adult

1 - 1

Folkestone Invicta Disability B

Sun 08 May 22

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Folkestone Invicta Disability B

1 - 0

Swanscombe Tigers Adult Ability Black

Sun 08 May 22

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Folkestone Invicta Disability B

1 - 0

Maidstone United Raiders Adult Nickle

Sun 08 May 22

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Folkestone Invicta Disability B

2 - 0

Canterbury Eagles Disability Spitfires

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 17 6 10 1 12 6 D D D W D W W W

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Folkestone Invicta Disability B

1 - 1

Swanscombe Tigers Adult Ability Black

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Folkestone Invicta Disability B

0 - 0

Maidstone United Raiders Adult Nickle

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Folkestone Invicta Disability B

0 - 0

Anchorians Equal Teams Panthers

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Folkestone Invicta Disability B

1 - 1

Canterbury Eagles Disability Spitfires

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Folkestone Invicta Disability B

0 - 0

Swanscombe Tigers Adult Ability Black

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Folkestone Invicta Disability B

2 - 0

Faversham Town Youth Disability Adult

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Folkestone Invicta Disability B

0 - 0

Canterbury Eagles Disability Spitfires

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Folkestone Invicta Disability B

0 - 2

Anchorians Equal Teams Panthers

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Folkestone Invicta Disability B

1 - 0

Maidstone United Raiders Adult Nickle

Sun 13 Feb 22

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Folkestone Invicta Disability B

0 - 0

Swanscombe Tigers Adult Ability Black

Sun 13 Mar 22

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Folkestone Invicta Disability B

1 - 0

Canterbury Eagles Disability Spitfires

Sun 13 Mar 22

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Folkestone Invicta Disability B

0 - 0

Maidstone United Raiders Adult Nickle

Sun 13 Mar 22

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Folkestone Invicta Disability B

1 - 1

Swanscombe Tigers Adult Ability Black

Sun 10 Apr 22

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Folkestone Invicta Disability B

1 - 1

Swanscombe Tigers Adult Ability Black

Sun 08 May 22

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Folkestone Invicta Disability B

1 - 0

Swanscombe Tigers Adult Ability Black

Sun 08 May 22

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Folkestone Invicta Disability B

1 - 0

Maidstone United Raiders Adult Nickle

Sun 08 May 22

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Folkestone Invicta Disability B

2 - 0

Canterbury Eagles Disability Spitfires

Away 15 6 7 2 10 5 W W W L W D D D

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Faversham Town Youth Disability Adult

1 - 0

Folkestone Invicta Disability B

Sun 16 Jan 22

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Anchorians Equal Teams Panthers

0 - 0

Folkestone Invicta Disability B

Sun 16 Jan 22

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Swanscombe Tigers Adult Ability Black

1 - 2

Folkestone Invicta Disability B

Sun 16 Jan 22

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Maidstone United Raiders Adult Nickle

0 - 0

Folkestone Invicta Disability B

Sun 16 Jan 22

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Faversham Town Youth Disability Adult

0 - 1

Folkestone Invicta Disability B

Sun 16 Jan 22

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Canterbury Eagles Disability Spitfires

0 - 0

Folkestone Invicta Disability B

Sun 13 Feb 22

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Faversham Town Youth Disability Adult

0 - 2

Folkestone Invicta Disability B

Sun 13 Feb 22

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Maidstone United Raiders Adult Nickle

0 - 1

Folkestone Invicta Disability B

Sun 13 Feb 22

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Canterbury Eagles Disability Spitfires

0 - 1

Folkestone Invicta Disability B

Sun 13 Feb 22

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Anchorians Equal Teams Panthers

0 - 0

Folkestone Invicta Disability B

Sun 13 Mar 22

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Faversham Town Youth Disability Adult

1 - 0

Folkestone Invicta Disability B

Sun 10 Apr 22

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Faversham Town Youth Disability Adult

1 - 1

Folkestone Invicta Disability B

Sun 10 Apr 22

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Canterbury Eagles Disability Spitfires

0 - 0

Folkestone Invicta Disability B

Sun 10 Apr 22

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Maidstone United Raiders Adult Nickle

0 - 1

Folkestone Invicta Disability B

Sun 08 May 22

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Faversham Town Youth Disability Adult

1 - 1

Folkestone Invicta Disability B

Overall 32 12 17 3 22 11 W D D D W W W D

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Faversham Town Youth Disability Adult

1 - 0

Folkestone Invicta Disability B

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Folkestone Invicta Disability B

1 - 1

Swanscombe Tigers Adult Ability Black

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Folkestone Invicta Disability B

0 - 0

Maidstone United Raiders Adult Nickle

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Folkestone Invicta Disability B

0 - 0

Anchorians Equal Teams Panthers

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Folkestone Invicta Disability B

1 - 1

Canterbury Eagles Disability Spitfires

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Folkestone Invicta Disability B

0 - 0

Swanscombe Tigers Adult Ability Black

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Folkestone Invicta Disability B

2 - 0

Faversham Town Youth Disability Adult

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Folkestone Invicta Disability B

0 - 0

Canterbury Eagles Disability Spitfires

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Folkestone Invicta Disability B

0 - 2

Anchorians Equal Teams Panthers

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Folkestone Invicta Disability B

1 - 0

Maidstone United Raiders Adult Nickle

Sun 16 Jan 22

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Anchorians Equal Teams Panthers

0 - 0

Folkestone Invicta Disability B

Sun 16 Jan 22

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Swanscombe Tigers Adult Ability Black

1 - 2

Folkestone Invicta Disability B

Sun 16 Jan 22

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Maidstone United Raiders Adult Nickle

0 - 0

Folkestone Invicta Disability B

Sun 16 Jan 22

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Faversham Town Youth Disability Adult

0 - 1

Folkestone Invicta Disability B

Sun 16 Jan 22

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Canterbury Eagles Disability Spitfires

0 - 0

Folkestone Invicta Disability B

Sun 13 Feb 22

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Folkestone Invicta Disability B

0 - 0

Swanscombe Tigers Adult Ability Black

Sun 13 Feb 22

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Faversham Town Youth Disability Adult

0 - 2

Folkestone Invicta Disability B

Sun 13 Feb 22

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Maidstone United Raiders Adult Nickle

0 - 1

Folkestone Invicta Disability B

Sun 13 Feb 22

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Canterbury Eagles Disability Spitfires

0 - 1

Folkestone Invicta Disability B

Sun 13 Feb 22

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Anchorians Equal Teams Panthers

0 - 0

Folkestone Invicta Disability B

Sun 13 Mar 22

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Folkestone Invicta Disability B

1 - 0

Canterbury Eagles Disability Spitfires

Sun 13 Mar 22

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Faversham Town Youth Disability Adult

1 - 0

Folkestone Invicta Disability B

Sun 13 Mar 22

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Folkestone Invicta Disability B

0 - 0

Maidstone United Raiders Adult Nickle

Sun 13 Mar 22

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Folkestone Invicta Disability B

1 - 1

Swanscombe Tigers Adult Ability Black

Sun 10 Apr 22

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Folkestone Invicta Disability B

1 - 1

Swanscombe Tigers Adult Ability Black

Sun 10 Apr 22

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Faversham Town Youth Disability Adult

1 - 1

Folkestone Invicta Disability B

Sun 10 Apr 22

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Canterbury Eagles Disability Spitfires

0 - 0

Folkestone Invicta Disability B

Sun 10 Apr 22

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Maidstone United Raiders Adult Nickle

0 - 1

Folkestone Invicta Disability B

Sun 08 May 22

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Faversham Town Youth Disability Adult

1 - 1

Folkestone Invicta Disability B

Sun 08 May 22

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Folkestone Invicta Disability B

1 - 0

Swanscombe Tigers Adult Ability Black

Sun 08 May 22

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Folkestone Invicta Disability B

1 - 0

Maidstone United Raiders Adult Nickle

Sun 08 May 22

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Folkestone Invicta Disability B

2 - 0

Canterbury Eagles Disability Spitfires

There are no players to display