Hunslet Club Reserves

Hunslet Club Reserves

Latest Results

All Results

Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team
AD1 17/05/23 19:00 Hunslet Club Reserves 0 - 5
Horsforth St. Margarets Reserves
AD1 15/05/23 19:00 Oxenhope Recreation Reserves 2 - 1
Hunslet Club Reserves
AD1 13/05/23 14:30 Hunslet Club Reserves 2 - 1
Otley Town Reserves
AD1 06/05/23 14:30 Horsforth St. Margarets Reserves 8 - 0
Hunslet Club Reserves
AD1 29/04/23 14:30 Aberford Albion Reserves 3 - 0
Hunslet Club Reserves
AD1 22/04/23 14:30 Boroughbridge Reserves 3 - 3
(HT 1-2)
Hunslet Club Reserves
AD1 17/04/23 18:30 Robin Hood Athletic Reserves 3 - 1
Hunslet Club Reserves
AD1 15/04/23 14:30 Hunslet Club Reserves 1 - 3
Aberford Albion Reserves
AD1 01/04/23 14:30 Headingley Reserves 2 - 0
Hunslet Club Reserves
AD1 25/03/23 14:30 Hunslet Club Reserves 2 - 1
Rothwell Juniors Reserves
AD1 18/03/23 14:30 Hunslet Club Reserves 0 - 3
Hall Green United Reserves
LDDC 18/02/23 14:00 Hunslet Club Reserves A - W
Old Centralians Away Walkover
AD1 11/02/23 14:30 Hunslet Club Reserves 1 - 6
Oxenhope Recreation Reserves
AD1 28/01/23 14:00 Kirk Deighton Rangers Reserves 2 - 1
Hunslet Club Reserves
AD1 14/01/23 14:00 Hunslet Club Reserves 1 - 3
Headingley Reserves
AD1 07/01/23 14:00 Altofts Reserves 3 - 0
Hunslet Club Reserves
AD1 03/12/22 14:00 Hunslet Club Reserves 2 - 6
Shelley
AD1 12/11/22 14:00 Hall Green United Reserves 4 - 3
Hunslet Club Reserves
AD1 29/10/22 14:30 Hunslet Club Reserves 1 - 6
(HT 1-3)
Kirk Deighton Rangers Reserves
LDDC 15/10/22 00:00 Leeds City 4 3 - 6
Hunslet Club Reserves
AD1 08/10/22 14:30 Shelley 7 - 1
Hunslet Club Reserves
AD1 01/10/22 14:30 Otley Town Reserves 2 - 0
Hunslet Club Reserves
WYLT 24/09/22 14:30 Hunslet Club Reserves 1 - 3
Horsforth St. Margarets Reserves
AD1 17/09/22 14:30 Hunslet Club Reserves 2 - 2
Altofts Reserves
AD1 03/09/22 14:30 Hunslet Club Reserves 0 - 6
Boroughbridge Reserves
AD1 22/08/22 18:30 Rothwell Juniors Reserves 4 - 2
Hunslet Club Reserves
AD1 15/08/22 18:30 Hunslet Club Reserves 1 - 5
Robin Hood Athletic Reserves

Upcoming Fixtures

All Fixtures

There are currently no fixtures to show

Suspended Players

Name From To Matches Division Team Reason
Badibalowa, Jonas 13/05/23 4 Alliance Division 1 Hunslet Club Reserves S2 - Violent Conduct

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Own Goal Conceded Captain Player Of Match
1 Abel, Ben 2 2 2
2 Aghahowa, Emmanual 6 6
3 Atkinson, Jack 1 1
4 Badibalowa, Jonas 3 1 1 2 3
5 Barbour, Callum 1 1
6 Brown, Conor 2 1 1
7 Chigumira, Leo 1 1
8 Coates, Louis 4 4
9 Cook, Rhodri 3 1 2
10 Davis, Miller 9 1 1 1 9
11 Della-Verde, Darios 2 2
12 Dickinson, James 3 3
13 Dione, Mohammed 4 1 4
14 Dongos, Ibrahim 12 5 5 9 3
15 Drame, Boubacar 1 1
16 Driscoll, Gary 12 4 4 1 11 1 9
17 Duanda, Abdoulie 1 1
18 Ellis, Martin 1 1 1
19 Gibbons, Patrick 1 1
20 Goddard, Thomas 3 1 1 2 1
21 Green, Cameron 9 1 1 1 8 1
22 Gyaltshen, Jigme Kinlay 2 2
23 Haggas, Blake 1 1
24 Hallas, Freddie 8 1 8 1
25 Hedley, Charles 10 2 9 1
26 Hickey, Kieran 6 6
27 Hick, Tom 1 1
28 Kaba, Sory 5 1 1 3 2
29 Kania, Bastian 5 1 4 1
30 Kenny, Joe Anthony 1 1
31 Khumalo, Milton 1 1
32 Krubally, Buba Sagna 5 2 2 2 1 1 4 1
33 Leach, Samuel 8 2 2 1 1 7 1
34 Levitt, William 13 6 7
35 Livitsanos, Sergio Andreas 14 3 3 2 9 5
36 Marong, Abdoulie 4 1 4
37 Mead, John 1 1
38 Mead, Oliver 22 22
39 Moore, Rob 13 10 3 1
40 Moore, Timothy 5 5
41 Mudonhi, Jayden 3 2 1
42 Naylor-Haigh, Luke 16 8 8
43 Ndubueze, Junior 5 5
44 Neto, Joel 1 1
45 Nixon, Brooklyn 2 1 1
46 Nixon, Devon 3 3
47 Nixon, Sam 10 1 1 10
48 Obeng, Lawrence 2 2
49 Owen, Cameron 10 10
50 Pringle, Robbie 4 4
51 Richards, Kierran 9 1 6 3
52 Ridgway, Joshua 1 1
53 Rodley, Josh 3 3
54 Ryder, Adam 2 2
55 Sherefedin, Hamza 5 1 1 1 4
56 Sillah, Ibrahim 1 1
57 Sinclair, Bailey 3 3
58 Stanley, Alex 1 1
59 Stanley, Jack 1 1
60 Stanley, Mason 1 1
61 swithenbank, Kyle 4 2 2 1
62 Tiresias, Godson 6 6
63 Tottie, Lukas 2 1 1
64 Walker, Rhys 1 1
65 Wilkinson, Sean 9 1 1 9
66 WILSON, FINLAY 3 3
67 Woodhead, Bailey 9 1 1 8 1
68 Zamora, Juan 12 10 2
69 Zemlickas, Adrianas 1 1

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Aug 2 0 0 2 3 9 L L

Mon 15 Aug 22

Venue: THE HUNSLET CLUB

Hunslet Club Reserves

1 - 5

Robin Hood Athletic Reserves

Mon 22 Aug 22

Venue: ROTHWELL JUNIORS FOOTBALL CLUB

Rothwell Juniors Reserves

4 - 2

Hunslet Club Reserves

Sep 3 0 1 2 3 11 L D L

Sat 03 Sep 22

Venue: THE HUNSLET CLUB

Hunslet Club Reserves

0 - 6

Boroughbridge Reserves

Sat 17 Sep 22

Venue: THE HUNSLET CLUB

Hunslet Club Reserves

2 - 2

Altofts Reserves

Sat 24 Sep 22

Venue: THE HUNSLET CLUB

Hunslet Club Reserves

1 - 3

Horsforth St. Margarets Reserves

Oct 4 1 0 3 8 18 L L W L

Sat 01 Oct 22

Venue: OTLEY TOWN FOOTBALL CLUB

Otley Town Reserves

2 - 0

Hunslet Club Reserves

Sat 08 Oct 22

Venue: SHELLEY CFC (STAFFLEX ARENA)

Shelley

7 - 1

Hunslet Club Reserves

Sat 15 Oct 22

Venue: #

Leeds City 4

3 - 6

Hunslet Club Reserves

Sat 29 Oct 22

Venue: THE HUNSLET CLUB

Hunslet Club Reserves

1 - 6

Kirk Deighton Rangers Reserves

Nov 1 0 0 1 3 4 L

Sat 12 Nov 22

Venue: HALL GREEN UNITED FC

Hall Green United Reserves

4 - 3

Hunslet Club Reserves

Dec 1 0 0 1 2 6 L

Sat 03 Dec 22

Venue: THE HUNSLET CLUB

Hunslet Club Reserves

2 - 6

Shelley

Jan 3 0 0 3 2 8 L L L

Sat 07 Jan 23

Venue: ALTOFTS COMMUNITY SPORTS CLUB

Altofts Reserves

3 - 0

Hunslet Club Reserves

Sat 14 Jan 23

Venue: THE HUNSLET CLUB

Hunslet Club Reserves

1 - 3

Headingley Reserves

Sat 28 Jan 23

Venue: KIRK DEIGHTON RANGERS FC

Kirk Deighton Rangers Reserves

2 - 1

Hunslet Club Reserves

Feb 2 0 0 2 1 6 L L

Sat 11 Feb 23

Venue: THE HUNSLET CLUB

Hunslet Club Reserves

1 - 6

Oxenhope Recreation Reserves

Sat 18 Feb 23

Venue: THE HUNSLET CLUB

Hunslet Club Reserves

A - W

Old Centralians

Mar 2 1 0 1 2 4 L W

Sat 18 Mar 23

Venue: THE HUNSLET CLUB

Hunslet Club Reserves

0 - 3

Hall Green United Reserves

Sat 25 Mar 23

Venue: THE HUNSLET CLUB

Hunslet Club Reserves

2 - 1

Rothwell Juniors Reserves

Apr 5 0 1 4 5 14 L L L D L

Sat 01 Apr 23

Venue: Weetwood Playing Fields

Headingley Reserves

2 - 0

Hunslet Club Reserves

Sat 15 Apr 23

Venue: THE HUNSLET CLUB

Hunslet Club Reserves

1 - 3

Aberford Albion Reserves

Mon 17 Apr 23

Venue: THE COACH GROUND

Robin Hood Athletic Reserves

3 - 1

Hunslet Club Reserves

Sat 22 Apr 23

Venue: ALDBOROUGH ROAD SPORTS GROUND

Boroughbridge Reserves

3 - 3

Hunslet Club Reserves

Sat 29 Apr 23

Venue: ABERFORD ALBION FOOTBALL CLUB

Aberford Albion Reserves

3 - 0

Hunslet Club Reserves

May 4 1 0 3 3 16 L W L L

Sat 06 May 23

Venue: KING GEORGES PLAYING FIELDS (HORSFORTH)

Horsforth St. Margarets Reserves

8 - 0

Hunslet Club Reserves

Sat 13 May 23

Venue: THE HUNSLET CLUB

Hunslet Club Reserves

2 - 1

Otley Town Reserves

Mon 15 May 23

Venue: OXENHOPE SPORTS ASSOCIATION

Oxenhope Recreation Reserves

2 - 1

Hunslet Club Reserves

Wed 17 May 23

Venue: THE HUNSLET CLUB

Hunslet Club Reserves

0 - 5

Horsforth St. Margarets Reserves

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 14 2 1 11 14 50 L L L L W L W L

Mon 15 Aug 22

Venue: THE HUNSLET CLUB

Hunslet Club Reserves

1 - 5

Robin Hood Athletic Reserves

Sat 03 Sep 22

Venue: THE HUNSLET CLUB

Hunslet Club Reserves

0 - 6

Boroughbridge Reserves

Sat 17 Sep 22

Venue: THE HUNSLET CLUB

Hunslet Club Reserves

2 - 2

Altofts Reserves

Sat 24 Sep 22

Venue: THE HUNSLET CLUB

Hunslet Club Reserves

1 - 3

Horsforth St. Margarets Reserves

Sat 29 Oct 22

Venue: THE HUNSLET CLUB

Hunslet Club Reserves

1 - 6

Kirk Deighton Rangers Reserves

Sat 03 Dec 22

Venue: THE HUNSLET CLUB

Hunslet Club Reserves

2 - 6

Shelley

Sat 14 Jan 23

Venue: THE HUNSLET CLUB

Hunslet Club Reserves

1 - 3

Headingley Reserves

Sat 11 Feb 23

Venue: THE HUNSLET CLUB

Hunslet Club Reserves

1 - 6

Oxenhope Recreation Reserves

Sat 18 Feb 23

Venue: THE HUNSLET CLUB

Hunslet Club Reserves

A - W

Old Centralians

Sat 18 Mar 23

Venue: THE HUNSLET CLUB

Hunslet Club Reserves

0 - 3

Hall Green United Reserves

Sat 25 Mar 23

Venue: THE HUNSLET CLUB

Hunslet Club Reserves

2 - 1

Rothwell Juniors Reserves

Sat 15 Apr 23

Venue: THE HUNSLET CLUB

Hunslet Club Reserves

1 - 3

Aberford Albion Reserves

Sat 13 May 23

Venue: THE HUNSLET CLUB

Hunslet Club Reserves

2 - 1

Otley Town Reserves

Wed 17 May 23

Venue: THE HUNSLET CLUB

Hunslet Club Reserves

0 - 5

Horsforth St. Margarets Reserves

Away 13 1 1 11 18 46 L L L L D L L L

Mon 22 Aug 22

Venue: ROTHWELL JUNIORS FOOTBALL CLUB

Rothwell Juniors Reserves

4 - 2

Hunslet Club Reserves

Sat 01 Oct 22

Venue: OTLEY TOWN FOOTBALL CLUB

Otley Town Reserves

2 - 0

Hunslet Club Reserves

Sat 08 Oct 22

Venue: SHELLEY CFC (STAFFLEX ARENA)

Shelley

7 - 1

Hunslet Club Reserves

Sat 15 Oct 22

Venue: #

Leeds City 4

3 - 6

Hunslet Club Reserves

Sat 12 Nov 22

Venue: HALL GREEN UNITED FC

Hall Green United Reserves

4 - 3

Hunslet Club Reserves

Sat 07 Jan 23

Venue: ALTOFTS COMMUNITY SPORTS CLUB

Altofts Reserves

3 - 0

Hunslet Club Reserves

Sat 28 Jan 23

Venue: KIRK DEIGHTON RANGERS FC

Kirk Deighton Rangers Reserves

2 - 1

Hunslet Club Reserves

Sat 01 Apr 23

Venue: Weetwood Playing Fields

Headingley Reserves

2 - 0

Hunslet Club Reserves

Mon 17 Apr 23

Venue: THE COACH GROUND

Robin Hood Athletic Reserves

3 - 1

Hunslet Club Reserves

Sat 22 Apr 23

Venue: ALDBOROUGH ROAD SPORTS GROUND

Boroughbridge Reserves

3 - 3

Hunslet Club Reserves

Sat 29 Apr 23

Venue: ABERFORD ALBION FOOTBALL CLUB

Aberford Albion Reserves

3 - 0

Hunslet Club Reserves

Sat 06 May 23

Venue: KING GEORGES PLAYING FIELDS (HORSFORTH)

Horsforth St. Margarets Reserves

8 - 0

Hunslet Club Reserves

Mon 15 May 23

Venue: OXENHOPE SPORTS ASSOCIATION

Oxenhope Recreation Reserves

2 - 1

Hunslet Club Reserves

Overall 27 3 2 22 32 96 L L D L L W L L

Mon 15 Aug 22

Venue: THE HUNSLET CLUB

Hunslet Club Reserves

1 - 5

Robin Hood Athletic Reserves

Mon 22 Aug 22

Venue: ROTHWELL JUNIORS FOOTBALL CLUB

Rothwell Juniors Reserves

4 - 2

Hunslet Club Reserves

Sat 03 Sep 22

Venue: THE HUNSLET CLUB

Hunslet Club Reserves

0 - 6

Boroughbridge Reserves

Sat 17 Sep 22

Venue: THE HUNSLET CLUB

Hunslet Club Reserves

2 - 2

Altofts Reserves

Sat 24 Sep 22

Venue: THE HUNSLET CLUB

Hunslet Club Reserves

1 - 3

Horsforth St. Margarets Reserves

Sat 01 Oct 22

Venue: OTLEY TOWN FOOTBALL CLUB

Otley Town Reserves

2 - 0

Hunslet Club Reserves

Sat 08 Oct 22

Venue: SHELLEY CFC (STAFFLEX ARENA)

Shelley

7 - 1

Hunslet Club Reserves

Sat 15 Oct 22

Venue: #

Leeds City 4

3 - 6

Hunslet Club Reserves

Sat 29 Oct 22

Venue: THE HUNSLET CLUB

Hunslet Club Reserves

1 - 6

Kirk Deighton Rangers Reserves

Sat 12 Nov 22

Venue: HALL GREEN UNITED FC

Hall Green United Reserves

4 - 3

Hunslet Club Reserves

Sat 03 Dec 22

Venue: THE HUNSLET CLUB

Hunslet Club Reserves

2 - 6

Shelley

Sat 07 Jan 23

Venue: ALTOFTS COMMUNITY SPORTS CLUB

Altofts Reserves

3 - 0

Hunslet Club Reserves

Sat 14 Jan 23

Venue: THE HUNSLET CLUB

Hunslet Club Reserves

1 - 3

Headingley Reserves

Sat 28 Jan 23

Venue: KIRK DEIGHTON RANGERS FC

Kirk Deighton Rangers Reserves

2 - 1

Hunslet Club Reserves

Sat 11 Feb 23

Venue: THE HUNSLET CLUB

Hunslet Club Reserves

1 - 6

Oxenhope Recreation Reserves

Sat 18 Feb 23

Venue: THE HUNSLET CLUB

Hunslet Club Reserves

A - W

Old Centralians

Sat 18 Mar 23

Venue: THE HUNSLET CLUB

Hunslet Club Reserves

0 - 3

Hall Green United Reserves

Sat 25 Mar 23

Venue: THE HUNSLET CLUB

Hunslet Club Reserves

2 - 1

Rothwell Juniors Reserves

Sat 01 Apr 23

Venue: Weetwood Playing Fields

Headingley Reserves

2 - 0

Hunslet Club Reserves

Sat 15 Apr 23

Venue: THE HUNSLET CLUB

Hunslet Club Reserves

1 - 3

Aberford Albion Reserves

Mon 17 Apr 23

Venue: THE COACH GROUND

Robin Hood Athletic Reserves

3 - 1

Hunslet Club Reserves

Sat 22 Apr 23

Venue: ALDBOROUGH ROAD SPORTS GROUND

Boroughbridge Reserves

3 - 3

Hunslet Club Reserves

Sat 29 Apr 23

Venue: ABERFORD ALBION FOOTBALL CLUB

Aberford Albion Reserves

3 - 0

Hunslet Club Reserves

Sat 06 May 23

Venue: KING GEORGES PLAYING FIELDS (HORSFORTH)

Horsforth St. Margarets Reserves

8 - 0

Hunslet Club Reserves

Sat 13 May 23

Venue: THE HUNSLET CLUB

Hunslet Club Reserves

2 - 1

Otley Town Reserves

Mon 15 May 23

Venue: OXENHOPE SPORTS ASSOCIATION

Oxenhope Recreation Reserves

2 - 1

Hunslet Club Reserves

Wed 17 May 23

Venue: THE HUNSLET CLUB

Hunslet Club Reserves

0 - 5

Horsforth St. Margarets Reserves

Players

Ben Abel

Ali Adnan

Emmanual Aghahowa

Ebenezer Ansah

Jack Atkinson

Jack Atkinson

Jonas Badibalowa

Callum Barbour

SAMUEL BELLERBY

jay berkeley

Gavin Binns

Modou Bojang

Anthony Booth

Jake Boyd

HARRY BRIGGS

Conor Brown

Ian Brown

Leo Chigumira

Thomas Wiliam Claisse

Louis Coates

Rhodri Cook

Jay Crumbie

Jonathan Daniel

Miller Davis

Deany Dean

Darios Della-Verde

Dela Desouza

Abdoul Aziz Diallo

James Dickinson

Mohammed Dione

Jahsiah Donaldson

Ibrahim Dongos

Boubacar Drame

Gary Driscoll

Abdoulie Duanda

Claudio Duarte

Liam Dyer

Deejay Edmands

Martin Ellis

Joseph Fella

BRUCE FERNANDO

Reyez Fishley-Johnson

Patrick Gibbons

Thomas Goddard

Bryan Goodall

Luca Ordeen Grant

Cameron Green

Jigme Kinlay Gyaltshen

Blake Haggas

Freddie Hallas

Denzel Handenge

Charles Hedley

kaydan henry

Tom Hick

Kieran Hickey

Rowan Holroyd

Joshua Hylton

Jamie Jagger

Kyle Jeffrey

Luke Kane

Bastian Kania

Joe Anthony Kenny

Milton Khumalo

Buba Sagna Krubally

Samuel Leach

Danny Leafe

William Levitt

Omri Linfoot

Sergio Andreas Livitsanos

Oliver Mallinson

Stephen Mallroy

Keanan Mannings

Abdoulie Marong

Callum Marshall

Oliver Maude

Ross McKenna

BRADLEY MCKENZIE

John Mead

Oliver Mead

Macaulay Milburn

Rob Moore

Timothy Moore

Jayden Mudonhi

Blessing Mugwagwa

Umar Munir

Luke Naylor-Haigh

Junior Ndubueze

Joel Neto

Brooklyn Nixon

Devon Nixon

Sam Nixon

Richmond Nti

Lawrence Obeng

Cameron Owen

Scott Parker

Charlie Parnell

Robbie Pringle

Kierran Richards

Joshua Ridgway

Josh Rodley

Miguel Rosario

Adam Ryder

Clinton Shaibu

Hamza Sherefedin

Ibrahim Sillah

Bailey Sinclair

Basil Siraj

Aiden Slade

Alex Stanley

Jack Stanley

Mason Stanley

Taylor Starkey

Charlie Stephens

Isiaka Susoko

Kyle swithenbank

Luke Taylor

Nahom Tesfagergish

Godson Tiresias

Rhys Toft

Lukas Tottie

scott Townend

Kymarley Vincent

Danny walker

Jordan Walker

Rhys Walker

Daniel Walsh

Mark Webb

Ashley Westcarr

Richard Wheelhouse

Sean Wilkinson

FINLAY WILSON

Glenn Wood

Bailey Woodhead

Kane Woods

Liam Young

Juan Zamora

Adrianas Zemlickas