Winslow United U17

Winslow United U17

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 2 2 0 0 W W

Sat 12 Sep 20

Venue: LACE HILL COMMUNITY CENTRE

Winslow United U17

3 - 2

Oxford City FC U18

Sat 19 Sep 20

Venue: LACE HILL COMMUNITY CENTRE

Winslow United U17

7 - 2

Northampton Lions Futsal Club U18

Oct 3 1 1 1 W D L

Sat 03 Oct 20

Venue: FOUR DWELLINGS ACADEMY

Halesowen Town FC U18

1 - 4

Winslow United U17

Sat 10 Oct 20

Venue: LACE HILL COMMUNITY CENTRE

Winslow United U17

4 - 4

Droitwich Spa BGFC U18

Sat 24 Oct 20

Venue: FIELD LANE (HAMPTON FC)

Hampton U18

4 - 3

Winslow United U17

Dec 2 1 1 0 D W

Sat 05 Dec 20

Venue: LACE HILL COMMUNITY CENTRE

Winslow United U17

3 - 3

Meadow Park Youth U17

Sat 12 Dec 20

Venue: ANDERSON ELECTRICAL ARENA (BORROWASH VICTORIA AFC)

Borrowash Victoria U17

0 - 2

Winslow United U17

Apr 4 3 1 0 W D W W

Sat 03 Apr 21

Venue: YATES SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB

Willenhall Town U17 Youth

0 - 2

Winslow United U17

Sat 10 Apr 21

Venue: STAFFORD TOWN FOOTBALL CLUBS

Stafford Town Juniors U18 Blue

2 - 2

Winslow United U17

Sat 17 Apr 21

Venue: SUTTON COLDFIELD TOWN FOOTBALL CLUB

Sutton Coldfield Town Juniors U17

0 - 3

Winslow United U17

Sat 24 Apr 21

Venue: LACE HILL COMMUNITY CENTRE

Winslow United U17

5 - 4

Coventry Sphinx Juniors U18

May 5 4 0 1 W W W L W

Sat 01 May 21

Venue: ENVILLE ATHLETIC SOCIAL CLUB

P S Olympic U18

2 - 6

Winslow United U17

Sat 08 May 21

Venue: LACE HILL COMMUNITY CENTRE

Winslow United U17

3 - 1

C S Colts U18

Sat 15 May 21

Venue: FOUR DWELLINGS ACADEMY

Halesowen Town FC U18

2 - 3

Winslow United U17

Sat 22 May 21

Venue: LACE HILL COMMUNITY CENTRE

Winslow United U17

2 - 3

Rushall Olympic Youth Development U17

Sat 29 May 21

Venue: OXFORD CITY FC (COURT PLACE FARM)

Oxford City FC U18

2 - 5

Winslow United U17

Jun 1 0 0 1 L

Sat 05 Jun 21

Venue: OXFORD CITY FC (COURT PLACE FARM)

Winslow United U17

1 - 2

Rushall Olympic Youth Development U17

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 8 4 2 2 W W D D W W L L

Sat 12 Sep 20

Venue: LACE HILL COMMUNITY CENTRE

Winslow United U17

3 - 2

Oxford City FC U18

Sat 19 Sep 20

Venue: LACE HILL COMMUNITY CENTRE

Winslow United U17

7 - 2

Northampton Lions Futsal Club U18

Sat 10 Oct 20

Venue: LACE HILL COMMUNITY CENTRE

Winslow United U17

4 - 4

Droitwich Spa BGFC U18

Sat 05 Dec 20

Venue: LACE HILL COMMUNITY CENTRE

Winslow United U17

3 - 3

Meadow Park Youth U17

Sat 24 Apr 21

Venue: LACE HILL COMMUNITY CENTRE

Winslow United U17

5 - 4

Coventry Sphinx Juniors U18

Sat 08 May 21

Venue: LACE HILL COMMUNITY CENTRE

Winslow United U17

3 - 1

C S Colts U18

Sat 22 May 21

Venue: LACE HILL COMMUNITY CENTRE

Winslow United U17

2 - 3

Rushall Olympic Youth Development U17

Sat 05 Jun 21

Venue: OXFORD CITY FC (COURT PLACE FARM)

Winslow United U17

1 - 2

Rushall Olympic Youth Development U17

Away 9 7 1 1 L W W D W W W W

Sat 03 Oct 20

Venue: FOUR DWELLINGS ACADEMY

Halesowen Town FC U18

1 - 4

Winslow United U17

Sat 24 Oct 20

Venue: FIELD LANE (HAMPTON FC)

Hampton U18

4 - 3

Winslow United U17

Sat 12 Dec 20

Venue: ANDERSON ELECTRICAL ARENA (BORROWASH VICTORIA AFC)

Borrowash Victoria U17

0 - 2

Winslow United U17

Sat 03 Apr 21

Venue: YATES SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB

Willenhall Town U17 Youth

0 - 2

Winslow United U17

Sat 10 Apr 21

Venue: STAFFORD TOWN FOOTBALL CLUBS

Stafford Town Juniors U18 Blue

2 - 2

Winslow United U17

Sat 17 Apr 21

Venue: SUTTON COLDFIELD TOWN FOOTBALL CLUB

Sutton Coldfield Town Juniors U17

0 - 3

Winslow United U17

Sat 01 May 21

Venue: ENVILLE ATHLETIC SOCIAL CLUB

P S Olympic U18

2 - 6

Winslow United U17

Sat 15 May 21

Venue: FOUR DWELLINGS ACADEMY

Halesowen Town FC U18

2 - 3

Winslow United U17

Sat 29 May 21

Venue: OXFORD CITY FC (COURT PLACE FARM)

Oxford City FC U18

2 - 5

Winslow United U17

Overall 17 11 3 3 W W W W W L W L

Sat 12 Sep 20

Venue: LACE HILL COMMUNITY CENTRE

Winslow United U17

3 - 2

Oxford City FC U18

Sat 19 Sep 20

Venue: LACE HILL COMMUNITY CENTRE

Winslow United U17

7 - 2

Northampton Lions Futsal Club U18

Sat 03 Oct 20

Venue: FOUR DWELLINGS ACADEMY

Halesowen Town FC U18

1 - 4

Winslow United U17

Sat 10 Oct 20

Venue: LACE HILL COMMUNITY CENTRE

Winslow United U17

4 - 4

Droitwich Spa BGFC U18

Sat 24 Oct 20

Venue: FIELD LANE (HAMPTON FC)

Hampton U18

4 - 3

Winslow United U17

Sat 05 Dec 20

Venue: LACE HILL COMMUNITY CENTRE

Winslow United U17

3 - 3

Meadow Park Youth U17

Sat 12 Dec 20

Venue: ANDERSON ELECTRICAL ARENA (BORROWASH VICTORIA AFC)

Borrowash Victoria U17

0 - 2

Winslow United U17

Sat 03 Apr 21

Venue: YATES SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB

Willenhall Town U17 Youth

0 - 2

Winslow United U17

Sat 10 Apr 21

Venue: STAFFORD TOWN FOOTBALL CLUBS

Stafford Town Juniors U18 Blue

2 - 2

Winslow United U17

Sat 17 Apr 21

Venue: SUTTON COLDFIELD TOWN FOOTBALL CLUB

Sutton Coldfield Town Juniors U17

0 - 3

Winslow United U17

Sat 24 Apr 21

Venue: LACE HILL COMMUNITY CENTRE

Winslow United U17

5 - 4

Coventry Sphinx Juniors U18

Sat 01 May 21

Venue: ENVILLE ATHLETIC SOCIAL CLUB

P S Olympic U18

2 - 6

Winslow United U17

Sat 08 May 21

Venue: LACE HILL COMMUNITY CENTRE

Winslow United U17

3 - 1

C S Colts U18

Sat 15 May 21

Venue: FOUR DWELLINGS ACADEMY

Halesowen Town FC U18

2 - 3

Winslow United U17

Sat 22 May 21

Venue: LACE HILL COMMUNITY CENTRE

Winslow United U17

2 - 3

Rushall Olympic Youth Development U17

Sat 29 May 21

Venue: OXFORD CITY FC (COURT PLACE FARM)

Oxford City FC U18

2 - 5

Winslow United U17

Sat 05 Jun 21

Venue: OXFORD CITY FC (COURT PLACE FARM)

Winslow United U17

1 - 2

Rushall Olympic Youth Development U17

Players

kayode Akinjiola

David Aluko Pinto

Timi Ashaolu

Julian Atat

Tariq Barbar

Oliver Bishop

Curtis Brown

Christopher Carter

Adam Cobb

Lewis Cove

Harrison Gale

Stanley Georgiou

George HALL

Archie Henderson

Louie Howarth

Antonio Ianelli

Matthew Jones

George Joyce

Abuzar Khan

Tom Lawer

Lucheus Lawrence

James Mcglinchey

Jamie Mitchener

Kelvin Mupungu

Junior Musvaburi

Charlie Ogle

Great Ovbiye Nsang

Kelan Plumbridge

Mohammad Tajdar Khan

Seif Tritar

Madison Wilkin

Oliver Williams

James Young