Camberley Town

Camberley Town

Upcoming Fixtures

All Fixtures

Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team Venue
C 05/12/22 19:45 Westfield VS Camberley Town Woking Park
C 15/12/22 19:45 Camberley Town VS Ascot United KROONER PARK
C 19/12/22 19:45 Frimley Green VS Camberley Town Frimley Green U18 Youth
C 05/01/23 19:45 Camberley Town VS Frimley Green Camberley Town (U18) U18 ALLIED COUNTIES
C 09/01/23 19:30 Guildford City VS Camberley Town GUILDFORD SPECTRUM
C 19/01/23 19:45 Binfield VS Camberley Town BINFIELD FOOTBALL CLUB
C 25/01/23 19:30 Eversley & California VS Camberley Town Eversley & California U18 Allied Countie
C 30/01/23 19:45 Camberley Town VS Abbey Rangers Camberley Town (U18) U18 ALLIED COUNTIES
C 09/02/23 19:45 Camberley Town VS Wokingham & Emmbrook Camberley Town (U18) U18 ALLIED COUNTIES
C 16/02/23 19:45 Camberley Town VS Westfield Camberley Town (U18) U18 ALLIED COUNTIES
C 20/02/23 19:45 Abbey Rangers VS Camberley Town ADDLESTONE MOOR
C 21/02/23 19:30 Godalming Town VS Camberley Town Godalming Town FC U18
C 28/02/23 19:45 Ascot United VS Camberley Town ASCOT UNITED FC (THE RACECOURSE GROUND)

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Clean Sheet Own Goal Conceded Captain Player Of Match
1 Bailey, Jacob 4 3 1
2 Bare, Masimba 4 2 2 4
3 Bradley, Alfie 5 1 1 4 1
4 Brook, Harvey 5 2 2 2 3
5 Burke, Ollie 6 7 7 4 2
6 Bushell, Morgan 2 1 1 1 2
7 Clayton, Mackenzie 2 1 2
8 CULLEN, FINDLAY 2 1 1
9 Dargahi, Shaun 5 2 3
10 Dinsdale, Isaac 5 3 2
11 dundas, jadyn 3 3
12 ewing, xander 2 1 2 1
13 Hamblin, Luis 1 3 3 1
14 Jones, Ethan 3 2 2 1 1 2
15 jones, stanley 3 1 2
16 Kciku, Butriut 1 1
17 Lepkowski, Josh 6 6
18 McCart, Jack 2 2 1
19 Smart, Sam 2 2
20 Southwood, Josh 2 1 1
21 Sullivan, Jude 5 3 3 4 1
22 SWEENEY, CHARLIE 4 4
23 Vangrove, Brandon 2 1 1 2
24 Wakeling, James 3 1 2
25 West, Ollie 5 1 1 5 4
26 Wiltshire, Callum 1 1
27 Woodman, Alfie 4 1 1 1 3 1 1
28 Wright, Elliot 4 1 3

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 3 3 0 0 8 4 W W W

Thu 15 Sep 22

Venue: North Leigh

North Leigh

0 - 2

Camberley Town

Tue 20 Sep 22

Venue: ASCOT UNITED FC (THE RACECOURSE GROUND)

Ascot United

2 - 3

Camberley Town

Wed 28 Sep 22

Venue: THE SB GROUP ACADEMY BASE

Bracknell Town

2 - 3

Camberley Town

Oct 3 2 0 1 7 4 L W W

Thu 13 Oct 22

Venue: Camberley Town (U18) U18 ALLIED COUNTIES

Camberley Town

2 - 2

Woking

Mon 17 Oct 22

Venue: EMMBROOK SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB

Wokingham & Emmbrook

1 - 2

Camberley Town

Thu 27 Oct 22

Venue: Camberley Town (U18) U18 ALLIED COUNTIES

Camberley Town

3 - 1

Guildford City

Nov 4 4 0 0 19 3 W W W W

Wed 02 Nov 22

Venue: Camberley Town (U18) U18 ALLIED COUNTIES

Eversley & California

1 - 4

Camberley Town

Wed 09 Nov 22

Venue: ASH UNITED FOOTBALL CLUB

Ash United

1 - 3

Camberley Town

Thu 10 Nov 22

Venue: Camberley Town (U18) U18 ALLIED COUNTIES

Camberley Town

6 - 1

Binfield

Thu 17 Nov 22

Venue: Camberley Town (U18) U18 ALLIED COUNTIES

Camberley Town

6 - 0

Eversley & California

Dec 1 1 0 0 4 1 W

Thu 01 Dec 22

Venue: Camberley Town (U18) U18 ALLIED COUNTIES

Camberley Town

4 - 1

Godalming Town

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 5 4 0 1 21 5 L W W W W

Thu 13 Oct 22

Venue: Camberley Town (U18) U18 ALLIED COUNTIES

Camberley Town

2 - 2

Woking

Thu 27 Oct 22

Venue: Camberley Town (U18) U18 ALLIED COUNTIES

Camberley Town

3 - 1

Guildford City

Thu 10 Nov 22

Venue: Camberley Town (U18) U18 ALLIED COUNTIES

Camberley Town

6 - 1

Binfield

Thu 17 Nov 22

Venue: Camberley Town (U18) U18 ALLIED COUNTIES

Camberley Town

6 - 0

Eversley & California

Thu 01 Dec 22

Venue: Camberley Town (U18) U18 ALLIED COUNTIES

Camberley Town

4 - 1

Godalming Town

Away 6 6 0 0 17 7 W W W W W W

Thu 15 Sep 22

Venue: North Leigh

North Leigh

0 - 2

Camberley Town

Tue 20 Sep 22

Venue: ASCOT UNITED FC (THE RACECOURSE GROUND)

Ascot United

2 - 3

Camberley Town

Wed 28 Sep 22

Venue: THE SB GROUP ACADEMY BASE

Bracknell Town

2 - 3

Camberley Town

Mon 17 Oct 22

Venue: EMMBROOK SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB

Wokingham & Emmbrook

1 - 2

Camberley Town

Wed 02 Nov 22

Venue: Camberley Town (U18) U18 ALLIED COUNTIES

Eversley & California

1 - 4

Camberley Town

Wed 09 Nov 22

Venue: ASH UNITED FOOTBALL CLUB

Ash United

1 - 3

Camberley Town

Overall 11 10 0 1 38 12 L W W W W W W W

Thu 15 Sep 22

Venue: North Leigh

North Leigh

0 - 2

Camberley Town

Tue 20 Sep 22

Venue: ASCOT UNITED FC (THE RACECOURSE GROUND)

Ascot United

2 - 3

Camberley Town

Wed 28 Sep 22

Venue: THE SB GROUP ACADEMY BASE

Bracknell Town

2 - 3

Camberley Town

Thu 13 Oct 22

Venue: Camberley Town (U18) U18 ALLIED COUNTIES

Camberley Town

2 - 2

Woking

Mon 17 Oct 22

Venue: EMMBROOK SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB

Wokingham & Emmbrook

1 - 2

Camberley Town

Thu 27 Oct 22

Venue: Camberley Town (U18) U18 ALLIED COUNTIES

Camberley Town

3 - 1

Guildford City

Wed 02 Nov 22

Venue: Camberley Town (U18) U18 ALLIED COUNTIES

Eversley & California

1 - 4

Camberley Town

Wed 09 Nov 22

Venue: ASH UNITED FOOTBALL CLUB

Ash United

1 - 3

Camberley Town

Thu 10 Nov 22

Venue: Camberley Town (U18) U18 ALLIED COUNTIES

Camberley Town

6 - 1

Binfield

Thu 17 Nov 22

Venue: Camberley Town (U18) U18 ALLIED COUNTIES

Camberley Town

6 - 0

Eversley & California

Thu 01 Dec 22

Venue: Camberley Town (U18) U18 ALLIED COUNTIES

Camberley Town

4 - 1

Godalming Town

Players

Jacob Bailey

Masimba Bare

Alfie Bradley

Harvey Brook

Ollie Burke

Morgan Bushell

Mackenzie Clayton

FINDLAY CULLEN

Shaun Dargahi

Isaac Dinsdale

jadyn dundas

xander ewing

Luis Hamblin

Ethan Jones

stanley jones

Butriut Kciku

Archie Larkham

Josh Lepkowski

Jack McCart

Sam Smart

Josh Southwood

Jude Sullivan

CHARLIE SWEENEY

Brandon Vangrove

Yash Vij

James Wakeling

Ollie West

Callum Wiltshire

Alfie Woodman

Elliot Wright