Alexandra Park 7th

Alexandra Park 7th

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Clean Sheet Own Goal Conceded Penalties Missed Penalties Saved Captain Player Of Match Performance Rating Kit Washes
1 Abbas Ali, Hamza 1 1
2 Adams, Frank 1 1
3 Akbarally, Rayan 1 1
4 Akrong, Aaron 16 16
5 Bellinger, Jon 19 19
6 Birch, Robert 17 17
7 Bodilsen, Lars 1 1
8 Davies, Tim 20 20
9 Gallaway, Jonathan 20 20
10 Gargiulo, Gabriele 3 3
11 Gayton, Sam 20 20
12 Gellhorn, Laurie 15 15
13 Hadley, Mackenzie 3 3
14 Keeble, Lewis 15 15
15 Koutropoulos, Dimitrios 1 1
16 Martinez, Gorka 18 18
17 Pain, Harry 15 15
18 Parker, Ed 12 12
19 Piner, Matthew 5 5
20 Puddephatt, John 19 19
21 Ramrakha, Santoshirajsingh 2 2
22 Taylor, Essham 2 2
23 Yates, Anthony 1 1

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 3 1 1 1 3 2 W D L

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 7th

2 - 0

Old Parkonians 9th

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys 3rd

0 - 0

Alexandra Park 7th

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 7th

1 - 2

Old Garchonians 4th

Oct 5 2 0 3 19 10 L L W W L

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: WINCHMORE HILL SPORTS CLUB

Winchmore Hill 7th

2 - 1

Alexandra Park 7th

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: Norsemen Seventh

Norsemen 7th

2 - 0

Alexandra Park 7th

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 7th

5 - 0

St. James' Old Boys 3rd

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: Old Meadonians Eighth

Old Meadonians 8th (AFC)

3 - 11

Alexandra Park 7th

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: OLD FINCHLEIANS CLUB

Old Finchleians 5th

3 - 2

Alexandra Park 7th

Nov 2 1 0 1 4 7 W L

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 7th

2 - 0

Winchmore Hill 7th

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: DULWICH SPORTS GROUND

South Bank Cuaco 7th

7 - 2

Alexandra Park 7th

Dec 1 0 0 1 1 5 L

Sat 11 Dec 21

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 7th

1 - 5

Broomfield Res

Jan 3 1 1 1 5 5 L W D

Sat 15 Jan 22

Venue: WINCHMORE HILL SPORTS CLUB

Winchmore Hill 7th

3 - 1

Alexandra Park 7th

Sat 22 Jan 22

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 7th

3 - 1

St. James' Old Boys 3rd

Sat 29 Jan 22

Venue: OLD PARKONIANS

Old Parkonians 9th

1 - 1

Alexandra Park 7th

Feb 4 1 2 1 8 8 W D D L

Sat 05 Feb 22

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 7th

2 - 1

Broomfield Res

Sat 12 Feb 22

Venue: Old Garchonians Fourth

Old Garchonians 4th

3 - 3

Alexandra Park 7th

Sat 12 Feb 22

Venue: Old Garchonians Fourth

Old Garchonians 4th

2 - 2

Alexandra Park 7th

Sat 26 Feb 22

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 7th

1 - 2

Old Parkonians 9th

Mar 2 0 0 2 0 8 L L

Sat 12 Mar 22

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 7th

0 - 5

Norsemen 7th

Sat 19 Mar 22

Venue: HAZELWOOD SPORTS GROUND

Broomfield Res

3 - 0

Alexandra Park 7th

Apr 1 0 0 1 3 4 L

Sat 02 Apr 22

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 7th

3 - 4

Norsemen 7th

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 10 5 0 5 20 20 W W L W W L L L

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 7th

2 - 0

Old Parkonians 9th

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 7th

1 - 2

Old Garchonians 4th

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 7th

5 - 0

St. James' Old Boys 3rd

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 7th

2 - 0

Winchmore Hill 7th

Sat 11 Dec 21

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 7th

1 - 5

Broomfield Res

Sat 22 Jan 22

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 7th

3 - 1

St. James' Old Boys 3rd

Sat 05 Feb 22

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 7th

2 - 1

Broomfield Res

Sat 26 Feb 22

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 7th

1 - 2

Old Parkonians 9th

Sat 12 Mar 22

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 7th

0 - 5

Norsemen 7th

Sat 02 Apr 22

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 7th

3 - 4

Norsemen 7th

Away 11 1 4 6 23 29 W L L L D D D L

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys 3rd

0 - 0

Alexandra Park 7th

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: WINCHMORE HILL SPORTS CLUB

Winchmore Hill 7th

2 - 1

Alexandra Park 7th

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: Norsemen Seventh

Norsemen 7th

2 - 0

Alexandra Park 7th

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: Old Meadonians Eighth

Old Meadonians 8th (AFC)

3 - 11

Alexandra Park 7th

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: OLD FINCHLEIANS CLUB

Old Finchleians 5th

3 - 2

Alexandra Park 7th

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: DULWICH SPORTS GROUND

South Bank Cuaco 7th

7 - 2

Alexandra Park 7th

Sat 15 Jan 22

Venue: WINCHMORE HILL SPORTS CLUB

Winchmore Hill 7th

3 - 1

Alexandra Park 7th

Sat 29 Jan 22

Venue: OLD PARKONIANS

Old Parkonians 9th

1 - 1

Alexandra Park 7th

Sat 12 Feb 22

Venue: Old Garchonians Fourth

Old Garchonians 4th

3 - 3

Alexandra Park 7th

Sat 12 Feb 22

Venue: Old Garchonians Fourth

Old Garchonians 4th

2 - 2

Alexandra Park 7th

Sat 19 Mar 22

Venue: HAZELWOOD SPORTS GROUND

Broomfield Res

3 - 0

Alexandra Park 7th

Overall 21 6 4 11 43 49 D W D D L L L L

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 7th

2 - 0

Old Parkonians 9th

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys 3rd

0 - 0

Alexandra Park 7th

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 7th

1 - 2

Old Garchonians 4th

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: WINCHMORE HILL SPORTS CLUB

Winchmore Hill 7th

2 - 1

Alexandra Park 7th

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: Norsemen Seventh

Norsemen 7th

2 - 0

Alexandra Park 7th

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 7th

5 - 0

St. James' Old Boys 3rd

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: Old Meadonians Eighth

Old Meadonians 8th (AFC)

3 - 11

Alexandra Park 7th

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: OLD FINCHLEIANS CLUB

Old Finchleians 5th

3 - 2

Alexandra Park 7th

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 7th

2 - 0

Winchmore Hill 7th

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: DULWICH SPORTS GROUND

South Bank Cuaco 7th

7 - 2

Alexandra Park 7th

Sat 11 Dec 21

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 7th

1 - 5

Broomfield Res

Sat 15 Jan 22

Venue: WINCHMORE HILL SPORTS CLUB

Winchmore Hill 7th

3 - 1

Alexandra Park 7th

Sat 22 Jan 22

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 7th

3 - 1

St. James' Old Boys 3rd

Sat 29 Jan 22

Venue: OLD PARKONIANS

Old Parkonians 9th

1 - 1

Alexandra Park 7th

Sat 05 Feb 22

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 7th

2 - 1

Broomfield Res

Sat 12 Feb 22

Venue: Old Garchonians Fourth

Old Garchonians 4th

3 - 3

Alexandra Park 7th

Sat 12 Feb 22

Venue: Old Garchonians Fourth

Old Garchonians 4th

2 - 2

Alexandra Park 7th

Sat 26 Feb 22

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 7th

1 - 2

Old Parkonians 9th

Sat 12 Mar 22

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 7th

0 - 5

Norsemen 7th

Sat 19 Mar 22

Venue: HAZELWOOD SPORTS GROUND

Broomfield Res

3 - 0

Alexandra Park 7th

Sat 02 Apr 22

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 7th

3 - 4

Norsemen 7th

Players

Hamza Abbas Ali

James Abbott

Frank Adams

Muyiwa Adewodu

RONALD ADJEKWEI

Koshin Ahmed

Joshua Akajioyi

Rayan Akbarally

Aaron Akrong

Allain Alexis

Duncan Anderson

Alejandro Arevalo

Luke Arthur

Joseph Atkinson

Christopher Au

Nigel Bagley

Thomas Banks

Brett Baptiste

MICHAEL BARDGETT

Edoardo bassetti

Reza Baygi

Jack Beevers

Jon Bellinger

lewis benfield

Rory Benson

Aliabbas Bhimani

Robert Birch

Oliver Blackburn

Patrick Blaney

Sean Bligh

Dillon Boakye

Lars Bodilsen

Jayden Boyce

Randal Boyle

Pierre Bramble-Pacquette

Jacob Brand

Matthew Browes

Craig Bull

Joss Burgess

Connor Byrne

Luke Carey

Benjamin Carter

Joe Cassidy

Niall Cassidy

Luke Casswell

Alpha Cauwenbergh

Luigi Cennamo

Nick Christoforou

edward cockcroft

Francesco Colelli

Gabriel Conway

Jordan Cook

Sam Cordwell-Roberts

Jamie Cowen

Chad Cox

Antuan Creary

Matt Crinion

Benjamin Daley

Tim Davies

Andrew Day

Anthony Diaz

Chris Diaz

xavi diaz

Kristiyan Dimitrov

Matthew Dodimead

Scott Doherty

LIAM DOYLE

Kyree Duah

Jack Dudmish

William Dudmish

Ethan Duncan-Stewart

Richard Edmunds

Tom Eerden

Ben Egan

Martin Egan

Basil El Hag

James Ellis

Samuel Ellis

Zachariah Ellis

Phil Evans

Francis Eyo-Ephraim

William Fairhurst

Ben Fallon

Giacomo Fargion

Nasir Farooq

Gavin Farrell

Theo Fearon

Jack Forder

Michael Fox

Ben Francis

Jonathan Gallaway

Sam Gayton

Laurie Gellhorn

Richard Gibbs

JACK GILLESPIE

Daniel Godfrey

Danny Goldman

Adam Goldsmith

Dayne Gomez

Fin Greener

Hugo Gregory

John Griffin

Mackenzie Hadley

Robbie Haley

Kieran Halil

Richard Hammans

Richard Hancock

Joel Hargreaves

Toby Hargreaves

William Hargreaves

Ziggy Harris

Lee Harrison

Robin Harrison

Karnal Harvey

Ish Hassan

Henry He

Tom Hennessy-Elmes

Chris Henty

Lukas Hickson

James Holden

Robert Holder

Joseph Hooton

RICHARD HORSTED

Alex Hudson

Jay Hughes

Zak Ibrahim

Angelo Immediata

Cem Isiksalan

Zain Jaffer

Gareth Jandrell

Paul Jannece

Sean Jeffrey

Adam Jenkins

Ryan Jennings

KHIRY JOHNSON

Oliver Johnson

Stewart Johnson

Adam Jones

Aneurin Jones

Gary Jones

Simon Jones

Dario Jovane

Ashley JP Lockwood

Ben Kalfayan

Luke Karavias

TOM KAVERNE

Corey Kearney-Wellington

Lewis Keeble

kevin keeney

Matthew Kelly

Elion Kenga

Jack Kennedy

Simon Kent

Tom Kerr-Bell

Myles Keyes

Shane Keys

Imran Khan

Nathan Khider

Daniel Kirby

Ardit Korbi

Stephen Korek

Tojumi Ladipo

Alex Lanigan

Marek Las

Sasha Lask

Robin Law

James Lawlor

Ryan Laycock

Ryan Lee

Charlie Lefever-Jones

Gerald Lepkowski

William Lewis

Pandeli Lici

Aidan Lillystone

Simon Lomas

Otis Long

Sam Lyons

jonni Marsh

Finlay Martin

Gorka Martinez

Luke Mason

Dash Mason-Malik

Christopher Mathers

Ross May

Conor McCarthy

Joseph McDonald

Junior McDonald

James McEnhill

Patrick McGlogan

Dean McKenzie

David McLoughlin

Will Mcloughlin

Colm McNabola

Tom Mears

Anes Mejzini

Daniel Melnick

Minaz Miah

Matthew Miles

Oli Miller

James Mitchell

Gabriel Monaighan

Jordan Moore

Omar Moossun

Jack Morris

Joseph Morris

Sam Morris

Sam Morris

William Morris

Paul Moruzzi

Alex Munro

Banny N'gola

Fred Newman

MARCO NEWSON

Matthew Newton

Ricky Norton

Neil O'Callaghan

Tomas O'Grady

Kieran O'leary

Oliver O'Reilly

Henry Oliver

Ademola Olorunshola

Adeshola Onasanya

Junior Onasanya

Benson Osejindu

Ayer Ozinel

Harry Pain

Anthony Palmer

Antonio Paolo Giangrande

Ed Parker

Kristian Parker

Tom Parker-McLean

Louis Paterson

Alex Patterson

DANIEL PEACE

Tom Pearson

Francesco Pernice

Steven Pilley

Matthew Piner

Ovidiu Podar

Tom Proudlock

William Proudlock

John Puddephatt

Jason Pugh

James Rae

Nazar Rahama

Forest Ralph-Varga

Matt Rands

Nathan Raymond

Denzle Reid

Douglas Rice

Adam Rigbey

Alex Riley

EMLYN ROBBINS

Oliver Robertson

Matt Rodosthenous

Anton Routledge

Ellis Routledge

James Russell

Alf Ryan-Inkson

Mohamed Salah Bouaziz

Eric Santa

Farhad Shahidi

Daniel Shepherd

Chris Simpson

Adrian Smith

Andrew Smith

Daniel Smith

Daniel Smith

Jason Smith

John Spinks

Fred Stanley

Alastair Stevenson

Dom Stevenson

Tom Storer

Noah Summers

Vladimir Sushko

Steven Symes

Alex Taylor

Edward Taylor

Essham Taylor

Alex Thomas

Dave Thomas

Greg Thomas

Jeremy Thomas

Simon Thomas

Milo Thompson

Matthew Tillen

Luke Traynor

Wegge Tshiteya

Stephanos Tsirpis

Joseph Tucker

Andrew Tuppen

Richard Turner

Duane Watson

William Watson

Michael Wells

TOM WHITBREAD

DANIEL WILDING

Harry Wilkinson

eduardo williams

Jack Windsor

James Wise

Alexander Wood

Jedaiah Wood

Christian Woods

Anthony Yates

Ryan Yems

Kieran Young