St. James' Old Boys 3rd

St. James' Old Boys 3rd

Upcoming Fixtures

All Fixtures

There are currently no fixtures to show

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Clean Sheet Own Goal Conceded Penalties Missed Penalties Saved Captain Player Of Match Performance Rating Kit Washes
1 Abdullah, Amin 1 1
2 Akome-Afane, Steven 2 1 1
3 Bonuglia, Manuele 2 2
4 Bourahli, Walid 1 1
5 Breen, Ryan 1 1
6 Brennan, Dylan 14 13 1
7 Bruce, Femantae 1 1
8 Bulbul, Deniz 2 2
9 Bustamante, Henry 4 3 1
10 Campbell, Matthew 13 13
11 Coton, Robbie 1 1
12 Creegan, Daragh 1 1
13 Curley, Fintan 10 10
14 Doris, Shaun 2 2
15 Embleton, Alfie 2 3 3 2
16 Emmett, Josh 2 2
17 FOLEY, Shane 4 3 1
18 Freeman, Sean 14 2 2 14
19 Graham, Luke 4 1 1 4
20 Hamilton, Shane 3 3
21 hartill, edward 1 1
22 Harvey, Danhi 1 1
23 Hasmuja, Brooklyn 2 1 1 2
24 Herciu, Marcel 5 2 3
25 Howlin, Sean 1 1
26 Hussey, Cillian 2 1 1
27 Hyndman, Scott 5 1 1 4 1
28 Kane, Josh 14 14
29 Khaled, Saud 6 1 1 2 4
30 Lewis, Kyle 1 1
31 MCGOVERN, PATRICK 1 1
32 McGuire, Patrick 1 1
33 Morris, Jamie 3 2 1
34 Mullan, Mark 13 11 2
35 Murray, Lachlan 8 1 1 7 1
36 O'Connor, Niall 14 1 1 12 2
37 O'Connor, Seamus 11 9 2
38 O'Sullivan, Brian 2 1 1 2
39 Onanuga, Olufemi 9 2 2 9
40 Patel, Rishi 1 1
41 Pinto, William 6 4 2
42 Powell, Richard 1 1
43 Reynolds, Lee 2 1 1 2
44 Sanders, Daniel 5 1 1 5
45 Sapik, Ondrej 2 1 1
46 Tukala, Hermes 4 4
47 Venn-Dunn, Ryan 14 14
48 Walker, Joe 2 1 1
49 Williams, Adam 10 1 1 10

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 2 0 1 1 0 6 D L

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys 3rd

0 - 0

Alexandra Park 7th

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys 3rd

0 - 6

Norsemen 7th

Oct 4 0 0 4 1 18 L L L L

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys 3rd

1 - 3

Old Garchonians 4th

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 7th

5 - 0

St. James' Old Boys 3rd

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: WINCHMORE HILL SPORTS CLUB

Winchmore Hill 6th

7 - 0

St. James' Old Boys 3rd

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: OLD PARKONIANS

Old Parkonians 9th

3 - 0

St. James' Old Boys 3rd

Nov 4 0 2 2 5 16 L D L D

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys 3rd

0 - 3

Norsemen 7th

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: WINCHMORE HILL SPORTS CLUB

Winchmore Hill 7th

1 - 1

St. James' Old Boys 3rd

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: HAZELWOOD SPORTS GROUND

Broomfield Res

8 - 0

St. James' Old Boys 3rd

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys 3rd

4 - 4

Winchmore Hill 7th

Dec 1 0 0 1 1 7 L

Sat 11 Dec 21

Venue: Norsemen Seventh

Norsemen 7th

7 - 1

St. James' Old Boys 3rd

Jan 3 0 0 3 6 15 L L L

Sat 08 Jan 22

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys 3rd

2 - 7

Broomfield Res

Sat 15 Jan 22

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys 3rd

3 - 5

Old Parkonians 9th

Sat 22 Jan 22

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 7th

3 - 1

St. James' Old Boys 3rd

Feb 3 2 1 0 3 2 W D W

Sat 05 Feb 22

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys 3rd

1 - 0

Winchmore Hill 7th

Sat 12 Feb 22

Venue: HAZELWOOD SPORTS GROUND

Broomfield Res

2 - 2

St. James' Old Boys 3rd

Sat 26 Feb 22

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys 3rd

H - W

Old Garchonians 4th

Mar 1 0 0 1 2 6 L

Sat 05 Mar 22

Venue: OLD PARKONIANS

Old Parkonians 9th

6 - 2

St. James' Old Boys 3rd

Apr 2 1 0 1 0 5 W L

Sat 02 Apr 22

Venue: HACKNEY MARSHES CENTRE

Old Garchonians 4th

A - W

St. James' Old Boys 3rd

Sat 30 Apr 22

Venue: Norsemen Seventh

Norsemen 7th

5 - 0

St. James' Old Boys 3rd

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 9 2 2 5 11 28 L L L D L L W W

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys 3rd

0 - 0

Alexandra Park 7th

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys 3rd

0 - 6

Norsemen 7th

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys 3rd

1 - 3

Old Garchonians 4th

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys 3rd

0 - 3

Norsemen 7th

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys 3rd

4 - 4

Winchmore Hill 7th

Sat 08 Jan 22

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys 3rd

2 - 7

Broomfield Res

Sat 15 Jan 22

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys 3rd

3 - 5

Old Parkonians 9th

Sat 05 Feb 22

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys 3rd

1 - 0

Winchmore Hill 7th

Sat 26 Feb 22

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys 3rd

H - W

Old Garchonians 4th

Away 11 1 2 8 7 47 D L L L D L W L

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 7th

5 - 0

St. James' Old Boys 3rd

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: WINCHMORE HILL SPORTS CLUB

Winchmore Hill 6th

7 - 0

St. James' Old Boys 3rd

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: OLD PARKONIANS

Old Parkonians 9th

3 - 0

St. James' Old Boys 3rd

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: WINCHMORE HILL SPORTS CLUB

Winchmore Hill 7th

1 - 1

St. James' Old Boys 3rd

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: HAZELWOOD SPORTS GROUND

Broomfield Res

8 - 0

St. James' Old Boys 3rd

Sat 11 Dec 21

Venue: Norsemen Seventh

Norsemen 7th

7 - 1

St. James' Old Boys 3rd

Sat 22 Jan 22

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 7th

3 - 1

St. James' Old Boys 3rd

Sat 12 Feb 22

Venue: HAZELWOOD SPORTS GROUND

Broomfield Res

2 - 2

St. James' Old Boys 3rd

Sat 05 Mar 22

Venue: OLD PARKONIANS

Old Parkonians 9th

6 - 2

St. James' Old Boys 3rd

Sat 02 Apr 22

Venue: HACKNEY MARSHES CENTRE

Old Garchonians 4th

A - W

St. James' Old Boys 3rd

Sat 30 Apr 22

Venue: Norsemen Seventh

Norsemen 7th

5 - 0

St. James' Old Boys 3rd

Overall 20 3 4 13 18 75 L L W D W L W L

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys 3rd

0 - 0

Alexandra Park 7th

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys 3rd

0 - 6

Norsemen 7th

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys 3rd

1 - 3

Old Garchonians 4th

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 7th

5 - 0

St. James' Old Boys 3rd

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: WINCHMORE HILL SPORTS CLUB

Winchmore Hill 6th

7 - 0

St. James' Old Boys 3rd

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: OLD PARKONIANS

Old Parkonians 9th

3 - 0

St. James' Old Boys 3rd

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys 3rd

0 - 3

Norsemen 7th

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: WINCHMORE HILL SPORTS CLUB

Winchmore Hill 7th

1 - 1

St. James' Old Boys 3rd

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: HAZELWOOD SPORTS GROUND

Broomfield Res

8 - 0

St. James' Old Boys 3rd

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys 3rd

4 - 4

Winchmore Hill 7th

Sat 11 Dec 21

Venue: Norsemen Seventh

Norsemen 7th

7 - 1

St. James' Old Boys 3rd

Sat 08 Jan 22

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys 3rd

2 - 7

Broomfield Res

Sat 15 Jan 22

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys 3rd

3 - 5

Old Parkonians 9th

Sat 22 Jan 22

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 7th

3 - 1

St. James' Old Boys 3rd

Sat 05 Feb 22

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys 3rd

1 - 0

Winchmore Hill 7th

Sat 12 Feb 22

Venue: HAZELWOOD SPORTS GROUND

Broomfield Res

2 - 2

St. James' Old Boys 3rd

Sat 26 Feb 22

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys 3rd

H - W

Old Garchonians 4th

Sat 05 Mar 22

Venue: OLD PARKONIANS

Old Parkonians 9th

6 - 2

St. James' Old Boys 3rd

Sat 02 Apr 22

Venue: HACKNEY MARSHES CENTRE

Old Garchonians 4th

A - W

St. James' Old Boys 3rd

Sat 30 Apr 22

Venue: Norsemen Seventh

Norsemen 7th

5 - 0

St. James' Old Boys 3rd

Players

Amin Abdullah

Steven Akome-Afane

Yousef Alanizy

Glen Allan

Dennis Amaral-Arrais

Samuel Andrews

Tony Bonner

Collins bonsi

Manuele Bonuglia

Walid Bourahli

Ryan Breen

Dylan Brennan

Deniz Bulbul

Henry Bustamante

Matthew Campbell

Ben Carruthers

David Coffey

Max Coley-Taubert

Jake Collins

Vicente Correia

Martin Cranfield

Daragh Creegan

Jack Crocker

Fintan Curley

Aegidius Dias

Brendan Dolan

Shaun Doris

Conor Doyle

Alfie Embleton

Josh Emmett

Jack Evans

Joe Fermoy

Sean Freeman

Luke Graham

Eric Guobadia

Shane Hamilton

Aiden Hannon

Danhi Harvey

Brooklyn Hasmuja

Marcel Herciu

Wayne Hodges

alex holmes

Sean Howlin

Cillian Hussey

Scott Hyndman

Waseem Ideis

saif iqbal

Deandre Johnson

Harrison Jones

Josh Kane

Rikki Kang

Saud Khaled

David Knox

Sean Lane

Sean Lavelle

Tosin Lawanson

dylan leaver

Kyle Lewis

Bradley Lluhymbher

Carl Lynch

Reece Manning

Aaron McElwee

PATRICK MCGOVERN

Patrick McGuire

Charlie McNally

Renekel Mills

Jamie Morris

Mark Mullan

Lachlan Murray

Jem Ndja

Niall O'Connor

Seamus O'Connor

Lawrence O'Leary

Brian O'Sullivan

Shaun O'Sullivan

Tomiwa Ogunkoya

Divine Okon

Rishi Patel

Liam Peaker

William Pinto

Richard Powell

Lee Reynolds

Carlos Ribeiro

Daniel Sanders

John Shinnors

rumaro sylvester

Noel Taylor

Hermes Tukala

Ryan Venn-Dunn

Joe Walker

Robert Walsh

Adam Williams

Ben Williams

Lubomir Zubko