Lincoln United FC Development Team

Lincoln United FC Development Team

Latest Results

All Results

Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team
L 14/05/22 15:00 Louth Town FC First 1 - 0
(HT 1-0)
Lincoln United FC Development Team
O 26/04/22 19:45 Lincoln Moorlands Railway AFC First 4 - 1
(HT 3-0)
Lincoln United FC Development Team
L 23/04/22 15:00 Lincoln United FC Development Team 3 - 4
Skegness Town A.F.C. Reserves
O 16/04/22 14:30 Lincoln United FC Development Team 4 - 0
Appleby Frodingham FC (First Team)
O 13/04/22 19:45 Nettleham FC Saturday 2 - 0
Lincoln United FC Development Team
L 09/04/22 15:00 Tetney Rovers First 0 - 5
Lincoln United FC Development Team
L 06/04/22 19:45 Wyberton First 4 - 1
Lincoln United FC Development Team
L 02/04/22 15:00 Lincoln United FC Development Team 1 - 3
Horncastle Town FC First
L 30/03/22 19:45 Nettleham FC Saturday 1 - 1
Lincoln United FC Development Team
L 26/03/22 15:00 Lincoln United FC Development Team 4 - 1
Brigg Town FC CIC (Community Interest Cl
O 19/03/22 14:30 Lincoln United FC Development Team 2 - 1
Louth Town
L 12/03/22 15:00 Keelby United First Saturday 1 - 3
(HT 0-1)
Lincoln United FC Development Team
L 05/03/22 15:00 Immingham Town First Team 2 - 1
Lincoln United FC Development Team
L 26/02/22 15:00 Lincoln United FC Development Team 1 - 1
(HT 0-0)
Lincoln Moorlands Railway AFC First
L 19/02/22 15:00 Lincoln United FC Development Team 6 - 1
(HT 0-1)
Keelby United First Saturday
L 12/02/22 15:00 Lincoln United FC Development Team 1 - 2
Wyberton First
L 05/02/22 15:00 Nunsthorpe Tavern FC (Sat) 0 - 3
Lincoln United FC Development Team
L 29/01/22 14:00 Sleaford Town Rangers FC 1st 1 - 1
Lincoln United FC Development Team
L 22/01/22 15:00 Lincoln United FC Development Team 2 - 1
Grimsby Borough FC (Mens) Reserves
L 15/01/22 15:00 Lincoln United FC Development Team 2 - 3
Grantham Town FC Academy Mens
O 08/01/22 13:30 Grantham Town FC Academy Mens 1 - 0
Lincoln United FC Development Team
L 18/12/21 15:00 Lincoln United FC Development Team 3 - 4
Tetney Rovers First
L 11/12/21 15:00 Lincoln United FC Development Team 1 - 0
(HT 0-0)
Louth Town FC First
O 04/12/21 15:00 Barton Town FC Reserves 0 - 2
Lincoln United FC Development Team
L 20/11/21 14:00 Lincoln Moorlands Railway AFC First 3 - 1
(HT 1-1)
Lincoln United FC Development Team
L 13/11/21 15:00 Lincoln United FC Development Team 0 - 0
Barton Town FC Reserves
O 06/11/21 13:30 Lincoln United FC Development Team 4 - 1
Grimsby Borough FC (Mens) Reserves
L 30/10/21 15:00 Brigg Town FC CIC (Community Interest Cl 1 - 2
Lincoln United FC Development Team
L 23/10/21 15:00 Lincoln United FC Development Team 4 - 1
Sleaford Town Rangers FC 1st
L 16/10/21 15:00 Lincoln United FC Development Team 4 - 3
Immingham Town First Team
O 13/10/21 19:45 Wyberton First 0 - 2
Lincoln United FC Development Team
L 09/10/21 15:00 Barton Town FC Reserves 1 - 0
(HT 0-0)
Lincoln United FC Development Team
O 02/10/21 13:30 Lincoln United FC Development Team 4 - 2
Railway Athletic
L 25/09/21 15:00 Appleby Frodingham FC (First Team) 1 - 5
Lincoln United FC Development Team
L 21/09/21 19:45 Grantham Town FC Academy Mens 1 - 4
Lincoln United FC Development Team
O 18/09/21 14:30 Lincoln United FC Development Team 3 - 1
Barton Town FC Reserves
L 11/09/21 15:00 Lincoln United FC Development Team 2 - 1
Appleby Frodingham FC (First Team)
L 07/09/21 19:45 Skegness Town A.F.C. Reserves 2 - 2
Lincoln United FC Development Team
L 28/08/21 15:00 Lincoln United FC Development Team 6 - 1
Nettleham FC Saturday
L 21/08/21 15:00 Lincoln United FC Development Team 1 - 0
Nunsthorpe Tavern FC (Sat)
L 18/08/21 19:45 Horncastle Town FC First 3 - 3
(HT 1-2)
Lincoln United FC Development Team
L 14/08/21 15:00 Grimsby Borough FC (Mens) Reserves 1 - 3
Lincoln United FC Development Team

Upcoming Fixtures

All Fixtures

There are currently no fixtures to show

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Own Goal Conceded Captain Player Of Match Opp Player Of Match
1 Ainslie, Harrison 1 1 1
2 Arbon, Jack 5 1 5
3 Ashall, Ben 22 3 3 4 1 19 3 2 3 3
4 Baker, Max 1 1 1
5 Bellamy, Kyle 1 1 1
6 Biggs, Simon 6 6
7 Bingham, Sam 14 5 5 12 1 3 2
8 Booth, Josh 28 2 20 4 4 8 2 2 1
9 Caldwell, Blake 1 1 2
10 Carter, Jack 17 2 2 5 9 4 12
11 Cashin, Harley 8 1 2 7 3
12 Flitton, Liam 23 22 1 1
13 Foster, Callum 1 1 1
14 Gale, Ethan 21 1 1 1 14 2 4 7 1
15 Graves, Harvey 35 4 4 3 29 5 9 6 2
16 Grimes, Trafford 3 1 1 1 2 2
17 Hayes, Alex 5 2 5 2
18 Hudson, Pierce 23 1 1 4 14 2 19 2
19 Janssen, Andrew 4 1 1 4
20 Jarvis, Louie 11 8 8 3 11 2 1
21 Jenkins, Oscar 1 1
22 Landry, Olly 2 1 1 2
23 Lawless, Sonny 5 2 1 3 4 1
24 Madanski, Maksymilian 4 4
25 Marsh, Lewis 21 3 16 1 1 5 1 5
26 McLauchlan, Joshua 17 1 1 2 1 14 2 5 3 1
27 Nicholson, Joseph 29 2 2 4 2 20 1 5 9 2 1 1
28 Parker, Finley 3 1 2 1
29 Parker, Joshua 24 11 11 1 19 4 9 5 1
30 Priestley, Leo 34 3 2 1 2 1 33 1 3 1 3
31 Quinlan, Billy 12 2 2 3 7 5 2 5
32 Richards, Ben 1 1 1
33 Shepherd, Jake 1 1 1
34 Sheriff, Owen 10 5 4 1 1 10 1
35 Smith, Jake 26 6 6 2 1 18 8 13 8
36 Smith, Lewis 30 12 12 2 1 12 15 11 18
37 Stenton, Charlie 2 2
38 Swinn, Sam 28 2 2 2 2 23 2 5 5 1
39 Wilkinson, Clayton 20 3 1 2 3 2 20 3 9
40 Wilkinson, Jack 24 4 4 6 2 10 10 9 14 5 1
41 Williams, Tom 6 2 1 5 1 1 1
42 Wilson, Josh 8 7 1 1
43 Wiseman, Aiden 6 1 1 1 2 3 1 4 1

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Aug 4 3 1 0 13 5 W D W W

Sat 14 Aug 21

Venue: BRADLEY FOOTBALL DEVELOPMENT GROUND #1

Grimsby Borough FC (Mens) Reserves

1 - 3

Lincoln United FC Development Team

Wed 18 Aug 21

Venue: HORNCASTLE TOWN FOOTBALL CLUB

Horncastle Town FC First

3 - 3

Lincoln United FC Development Team

Sat 21 Aug 21

Venue: PRIORY CITY OF LINCOLN ACADEMY SPORTS CENTRE

Lincoln United FC Development Team

1 - 0

Nunsthorpe Tavern FC (Sat)

Sat 28 Aug 21

Venue: CHERRY WILLINGHAM

Lincoln United FC Development Team

6 - 1

Nettleham FC Saturday

Sep 5 4 1 0 16 6 D W W W W

Tue 07 Sep 21

Venue: SKEGNESS TOWN FC (VERTIGO STADIUM)

Skegness Town A.F.C. Reserves

2 - 2

Lincoln United FC Development Team

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: PRIORY CITY OF LINCOLN ACADEMY SPORTS CENTRE

Lincoln United FC Development Team

2 - 1

Appleby Frodingham FC (First Team)

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: PRIORY CITY OF LINCOLN ACADEMY SPORTS CENTRE

Lincoln United FC Development Team

3 - 1

Barton Town FC Reserves

Tue 21 Sep 21

Venue: GRANTHAM MERES LEISURE CENTRE

Grantham Town FC Academy Mens

1 - 4

Lincoln United FC Development Team

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: APPLEBY FRODINGHAM WORKS ATHLETIC CLUB

Appleby Frodingham FC (First Team)

1 - 5

Lincoln United FC Development Team

Oct 6 5 0 1 16 8 W L W W W W

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: PRIORY CITY OF LINCOLN ACADEMY SPORTS CENTRE

Lincoln United FC Development Team

4 - 2

Railway Athletic

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: BARTON TOWN FOOTBALL CLUB

Barton Town FC Reserves

1 - 0

Lincoln United FC Development Team

Wed 13 Oct 21

Venue: WYBERTON PLAYING FIELD Stadium

Wyberton First

0 - 2

Lincoln United FC Development Team

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: PRIORY CITY OF LINCOLN ACADEMY SPORTS CENTRE

Lincoln United FC Development Team

4 - 3

Immingham Town First Team

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: PRIORY CITY OF LINCOLN ACADEMY SPORTS CENTRE

Lincoln United FC Development Team

4 - 1

Sleaford Town Rangers FC 1st

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: BRIGG TOWN FC

Brigg Town FC CIC (Community Interest Cl

1 - 2

Lincoln United FC Development Team

Nov 3 1 1 1 5 4 W D L

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: PRIORY CITY OF LINCOLN ACADEMY SPORTS CENTRE

Lincoln United FC Development Team

4 - 1

Grimsby Borough FC (Mens) Reserves

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: PRIORY CITY OF LINCOLN ACADEMY SPORTS CENTRE

Lincoln United FC Development Team

0 - 0

Barton Town FC Reserves

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: MOORLANDS SPORTS GROUND

Lincoln Moorlands Railway AFC First

3 - 1

Lincoln United FC Development Team

Dec 3 2 0 1 6 4 W W L

Sat 04 Dec 21

Venue: PRIORY CITY OF LINCOLN ACADEMY SPORTS CENTRE

Barton Town FC Reserves

0 - 2

Lincoln United FC Development Team

Sat 11 Dec 21

Venue: PRIORY CITY OF LINCOLN ACADEMY SPORTS CENTRE

Lincoln United FC Development Team

1 - 0

Louth Town FC First

Sat 18 Dec 21

Venue: PRIORY CITY OF LINCOLN ACADEMY SPORTS CENTRE

Lincoln United FC Development Team

3 - 4

Tetney Rovers First

Jan 4 1 1 2 5 6 L L W D

Sat 08 Jan 22

Venue: GRANTHAM MERES LEISURE CENTRE

Grantham Town FC Academy Mens

1 - 0

Lincoln United FC Development Team

Sat 15 Jan 22

Venue: PRIORY CITY OF LINCOLN ACADEMY SPORTS CENTRE

Lincoln United FC Development Team

2 - 3

Grantham Town FC Academy Mens

Sat 22 Jan 22

Venue: PRIORY CITY OF LINCOLN ACADEMY SPORTS CENTRE

Lincoln United FC Development Team

2 - 1

Grimsby Borough FC (Mens) Reserves

Sat 29 Jan 22

Venue: ESLAFORDE PARK- SLEAFORD TOWN COMMUNITY FC

Sleaford Town Rangers FC 1st

1 - 1

Lincoln United FC Development Team

Feb 4 2 1 1 11 4 W L W D

Sat 05 Feb 22

Venue: BRADLEY FOOTBALL DEVELOPMENT GROUND #2

Nunsthorpe Tavern FC (Sat)

0 - 3

Lincoln United FC Development Team

Sat 12 Feb 22

Venue: PRIORY CITY OF LINCOLN ACADEMY SPORTS CENTRE

Lincoln United FC Development Team

1 - 2

Wyberton First

Sat 19 Feb 22

Venue: PRIORY CITY OF LINCOLN ACADEMY SPORTS CENTRE

Lincoln United FC Development Team

6 - 1

Keelby United First Saturday

Sat 26 Feb 22

Venue: PRIORY CITY OF LINCOLN ACADEMY SPORTS CENTRE

Lincoln United FC Development Team

1 - 1

Lincoln Moorlands Railway AFC First

Mar 5 3 1 1 11 6 L W W W D

Sat 05 Mar 22

Venue: BLOSSOM WAY SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB

Immingham Town First Team

2 - 1

Lincoln United FC Development Team

Sat 12 Mar 22

Venue: KEELBY SPORTS ASSOCIATION

Keelby United First Saturday

1 - 3

Lincoln United FC Development Team

Sat 19 Mar 22

Venue: PRIORY CITY OF LINCOLN ACADEMY SPORTS CENTRE

Lincoln United FC Development Team

2 - 1

Louth Town

Sat 26 Mar 22

Venue: PRIORY CITY OF LINCOLN ACADEMY SPORTS CENTRE

Lincoln United FC Development Team

4 - 1

Brigg Town FC CIC (Community Interest Cl

Wed 30 Mar 22

Venue: MULSANNE PARK

Nettleham FC Saturday

1 - 1

Lincoln United FC Development Team

Apr 7 2 0 5 15 17 L L W L W L L

Sat 02 Apr 22

Venue: PRIORY CITY OF LINCOLN ACADEMY SPORTS CENTRE

Lincoln United FC Development Team

1 - 3

Horncastle Town FC First

Wed 06 Apr 22

Venue: WYBERTON PLAYING FIELD Stadium

Wyberton First

4 - 1

Lincoln United FC Development Team

Sat 09 Apr 22

Venue: FULSTOW PLAYING FIELD

Tetney Rovers First

0 - 5

Lincoln United FC Development Team

Wed 13 Apr 22

Venue: MULSANNE PARK

Nettleham FC Saturday

2 - 0

Lincoln United FC Development Team

Sat 16 Apr 22

Venue: CHERRY WILLINGHAM PLAYING FIELD

Lincoln United FC Development Team

4 - 0

Appleby Frodingham FC (First Team)

Sat 23 Apr 22

Venue: PRIORY CITY OF LINCOLN ACADEMY SPORTS CENTRE

Lincoln United FC Development Team

3 - 4

Skegness Town A.F.C. Reserves

Tue 26 Apr 22

Venue: MOORLANDS SPORTS GROUND

Lincoln Moorlands Railway AFC First

4 - 1

Lincoln United FC Development Team

May 1 0 0 1 0 1 L

Sat 14 May 22

Venue: LOUTH TOWN FC

Louth Town FC First

1 - 0

Lincoln United FC Development Team

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 21 14 2 5 58 31 L W D W W L W L

Sat 21 Aug 21

Venue: PRIORY CITY OF LINCOLN ACADEMY SPORTS CENTRE

Lincoln United FC Development Team

1 - 0

Nunsthorpe Tavern FC (Sat)

Sat 28 Aug 21

Venue: CHERRY WILLINGHAM

Lincoln United FC Development Team

6 - 1

Nettleham FC Saturday

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: PRIORY CITY OF LINCOLN ACADEMY SPORTS CENTRE

Lincoln United FC Development Team

2 - 1

Appleby Frodingham FC (First Team)

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: PRIORY CITY OF LINCOLN ACADEMY SPORTS CENTRE

Lincoln United FC Development Team

3 - 1

Barton Town FC Reserves

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: PRIORY CITY OF LINCOLN ACADEMY SPORTS CENTRE

Lincoln United FC Development Team

4 - 2

Railway Athletic

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: PRIORY CITY OF LINCOLN ACADEMY SPORTS CENTRE

Lincoln United FC Development Team

4 - 3

Immingham Town First Team

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: PRIORY CITY OF LINCOLN ACADEMY SPORTS CENTRE

Lincoln United FC Development Team

4 - 1

Sleaford Town Rangers FC 1st

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: PRIORY CITY OF LINCOLN ACADEMY SPORTS CENTRE

Lincoln United FC Development Team

4 - 1

Grimsby Borough FC (Mens) Reserves

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: PRIORY CITY OF LINCOLN ACADEMY SPORTS CENTRE

Lincoln United FC Development Team

0 - 0

Barton Town FC Reserves

Sat 11 Dec 21

Venue: PRIORY CITY OF LINCOLN ACADEMY SPORTS CENTRE

Lincoln United FC Development Team

1 - 0

Louth Town FC First

Sat 18 Dec 21

Venue: PRIORY CITY OF LINCOLN ACADEMY SPORTS CENTRE

Lincoln United FC Development Team

3 - 4

Tetney Rovers First

Sat 15 Jan 22

Venue: PRIORY CITY OF LINCOLN ACADEMY SPORTS CENTRE

Lincoln United FC Development Team

2 - 3

Grantham Town FC Academy Mens

Sat 22 Jan 22

Venue: PRIORY CITY OF LINCOLN ACADEMY SPORTS CENTRE

Lincoln United FC Development Team

2 - 1

Grimsby Borough FC (Mens) Reserves

Sat 12 Feb 22

Venue: PRIORY CITY OF LINCOLN ACADEMY SPORTS CENTRE

Lincoln United FC Development Team

1 - 2

Wyberton First

Sat 19 Feb 22

Venue: PRIORY CITY OF LINCOLN ACADEMY SPORTS CENTRE

Lincoln United FC Development Team

6 - 1

Keelby United First Saturday

Sat 26 Feb 22

Venue: PRIORY CITY OF LINCOLN ACADEMY SPORTS CENTRE

Lincoln United FC Development Team

1 - 1

Lincoln Moorlands Railway AFC First

Sat 19 Mar 22

Venue: PRIORY CITY OF LINCOLN ACADEMY SPORTS CENTRE

Lincoln United FC Development Team

2 - 1

Louth Town

Sat 26 Mar 22

Venue: PRIORY CITY OF LINCOLN ACADEMY SPORTS CENTRE

Lincoln United FC Development Team

4 - 1

Brigg Town FC CIC (Community Interest Cl

Sat 02 Apr 22

Venue: PRIORY CITY OF LINCOLN ACADEMY SPORTS CENTRE

Lincoln United FC Development Team

1 - 3

Horncastle Town FC First

Sat 16 Apr 22

Venue: CHERRY WILLINGHAM PLAYING FIELD

Lincoln United FC Development Team

4 - 0

Appleby Frodingham FC (First Team)

Sat 23 Apr 22

Venue: PRIORY CITY OF LINCOLN ACADEMY SPORTS CENTRE

Lincoln United FC Development Team

3 - 4

Skegness Town A.F.C. Reserves

Away 21 9 4 8 40 30 L W D L W L L L

Sat 14 Aug 21

Venue: BRADLEY FOOTBALL DEVELOPMENT GROUND #1

Grimsby Borough FC (Mens) Reserves

1 - 3

Lincoln United FC Development Team

Wed 18 Aug 21

Venue: HORNCASTLE TOWN FOOTBALL CLUB

Horncastle Town FC First

3 - 3

Lincoln United FC Development Team

Tue 07 Sep 21

Venue: SKEGNESS TOWN FC (VERTIGO STADIUM)

Skegness Town A.F.C. Reserves

2 - 2

Lincoln United FC Development Team

Tue 21 Sep 21

Venue: GRANTHAM MERES LEISURE CENTRE

Grantham Town FC Academy Mens

1 - 4

Lincoln United FC Development Team

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: APPLEBY FRODINGHAM WORKS ATHLETIC CLUB

Appleby Frodingham FC (First Team)

1 - 5

Lincoln United FC Development Team

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: BARTON TOWN FOOTBALL CLUB

Barton Town FC Reserves

1 - 0

Lincoln United FC Development Team

Wed 13 Oct 21

Venue: WYBERTON PLAYING FIELD Stadium

Wyberton First

0 - 2

Lincoln United FC Development Team

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: BRIGG TOWN FC

Brigg Town FC CIC (Community Interest Cl

1 - 2

Lincoln United FC Development Team

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: MOORLANDS SPORTS GROUND

Lincoln Moorlands Railway AFC First

3 - 1

Lincoln United FC Development Team

Sat 04 Dec 21

Venue: PRIORY CITY OF LINCOLN ACADEMY SPORTS CENTRE

Barton Town FC Reserves

0 - 2

Lincoln United FC Development Team

Sat 08 Jan 22

Venue: GRANTHAM MERES LEISURE CENTRE

Grantham Town FC Academy Mens

1 - 0

Lincoln United FC Development Team

Sat 29 Jan 22

Venue: ESLAFORDE PARK- SLEAFORD TOWN COMMUNITY FC

Sleaford Town Rangers FC 1st

1 - 1

Lincoln United FC Development Team

Sat 05 Feb 22

Venue: BRADLEY FOOTBALL DEVELOPMENT GROUND #2

Nunsthorpe Tavern FC (Sat)

0 - 3

Lincoln United FC Development Team

Sat 05 Mar 22

Venue: BLOSSOM WAY SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB

Immingham Town First Team

2 - 1

Lincoln United FC Development Team

Sat 12 Mar 22

Venue: KEELBY SPORTS ASSOCIATION

Keelby United First Saturday

1 - 3

Lincoln United FC Development Team

Wed 30 Mar 22

Venue: MULSANNE PARK

Nettleham FC Saturday

1 - 1

Lincoln United FC Development Team

Wed 06 Apr 22

Venue: WYBERTON PLAYING FIELD Stadium

Wyberton First

4 - 1

Lincoln United FC Development Team

Sat 09 Apr 22

Venue: FULSTOW PLAYING FIELD

Tetney Rovers First

0 - 5

Lincoln United FC Development Team

Wed 13 Apr 22

Venue: MULSANNE PARK

Nettleham FC Saturday

2 - 0

Lincoln United FC Development Team

Tue 26 Apr 22

Venue: MOORLANDS SPORTS GROUND

Lincoln Moorlands Railway AFC First

4 - 1

Lincoln United FC Development Team

Sat 14 May 22

Venue: LOUTH TOWN FC

Louth Town FC First

1 - 0

Lincoln United FC Development Team

Overall 42 23 6 13 98 61 L L W L W L L L

Sat 14 Aug 21

Venue: BRADLEY FOOTBALL DEVELOPMENT GROUND #1

Grimsby Borough FC (Mens) Reserves

1 - 3

Lincoln United FC Development Team

Wed 18 Aug 21

Venue: HORNCASTLE TOWN FOOTBALL CLUB

Horncastle Town FC First

3 - 3

Lincoln United FC Development Team

Sat 21 Aug 21

Venue: PRIORY CITY OF LINCOLN ACADEMY SPORTS CENTRE

Lincoln United FC Development Team

1 - 0

Nunsthorpe Tavern FC (Sat)

Sat 28 Aug 21

Venue: CHERRY WILLINGHAM

Lincoln United FC Development Team

6 - 1

Nettleham FC Saturday

Tue 07 Sep 21

Venue: SKEGNESS TOWN FC (VERTIGO STADIUM)

Skegness Town A.F.C. Reserves

2 - 2

Lincoln United FC Development Team

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: PRIORY CITY OF LINCOLN ACADEMY SPORTS CENTRE

Lincoln United FC Development Team

2 - 1

Appleby Frodingham FC (First Team)

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: PRIORY CITY OF LINCOLN ACADEMY SPORTS CENTRE

Lincoln United FC Development Team

3 - 1

Barton Town FC Reserves

Tue 21 Sep 21

Venue: GRANTHAM MERES LEISURE CENTRE

Grantham Town FC Academy Mens

1 - 4

Lincoln United FC Development Team

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: APPLEBY FRODINGHAM WORKS ATHLETIC CLUB

Appleby Frodingham FC (First Team)

1 - 5

Lincoln United FC Development Team

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: PRIORY CITY OF LINCOLN ACADEMY SPORTS CENTRE

Lincoln United FC Development Team

4 - 2

Railway Athletic

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: BARTON TOWN FOOTBALL CLUB

Barton Town FC Reserves

1 - 0

Lincoln United FC Development Team

Wed 13 Oct 21

Venue: WYBERTON PLAYING FIELD Stadium

Wyberton First

0 - 2

Lincoln United FC Development Team

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: PRIORY CITY OF LINCOLN ACADEMY SPORTS CENTRE

Lincoln United FC Development Team

4 - 3

Immingham Town First Team

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: PRIORY CITY OF LINCOLN ACADEMY SPORTS CENTRE

Lincoln United FC Development Team

4 - 1

Sleaford Town Rangers FC 1st

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: BRIGG TOWN FC

Brigg Town FC CIC (Community Interest Cl

1 - 2

Lincoln United FC Development Team

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: PRIORY CITY OF LINCOLN ACADEMY SPORTS CENTRE

Lincoln United FC Development Team

4 - 1

Grimsby Borough FC (Mens) Reserves

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: PRIORY CITY OF LINCOLN ACADEMY SPORTS CENTRE

Lincoln United FC Development Team

0 - 0

Barton Town FC Reserves

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: MOORLANDS SPORTS GROUND

Lincoln Moorlands Railway AFC First

3 - 1

Lincoln United FC Development Team

Sat 04 Dec 21

Venue: PRIORY CITY OF LINCOLN ACADEMY SPORTS CENTRE

Barton Town FC Reserves

0 - 2

Lincoln United FC Development Team

Sat 11 Dec 21

Venue: PRIORY CITY OF LINCOLN ACADEMY SPORTS CENTRE

Lincoln United FC Development Team

1 - 0

Louth Town FC First

Sat 18 Dec 21

Venue: PRIORY CITY OF LINCOLN ACADEMY SPORTS CENTRE

Lincoln United FC Development Team

3 - 4

Tetney Rovers First

Sat 08 Jan 22

Venue: GRANTHAM MERES LEISURE CENTRE

Grantham Town FC Academy Mens

1 - 0

Lincoln United FC Development Team

Sat 15 Jan 22

Venue: PRIORY CITY OF LINCOLN ACADEMY SPORTS CENTRE

Lincoln United FC Development Team

2 - 3

Grantham Town FC Academy Mens

Sat 22 Jan 22

Venue: PRIORY CITY OF LINCOLN ACADEMY SPORTS CENTRE

Lincoln United FC Development Team

2 - 1

Grimsby Borough FC (Mens) Reserves

Sat 29 Jan 22

Venue: ESLAFORDE PARK- SLEAFORD TOWN COMMUNITY FC

Sleaford Town Rangers FC 1st

1 - 1

Lincoln United FC Development Team

Sat 05 Feb 22

Venue: BRADLEY FOOTBALL DEVELOPMENT GROUND #2

Nunsthorpe Tavern FC (Sat)

0 - 3

Lincoln United FC Development Team

Sat 12 Feb 22

Venue: PRIORY CITY OF LINCOLN ACADEMY SPORTS CENTRE

Lincoln United FC Development Team

1 - 2

Wyberton First

Sat 19 Feb 22

Venue: PRIORY CITY OF LINCOLN ACADEMY SPORTS CENTRE

Lincoln United FC Development Team

6 - 1

Keelby United First Saturday

Sat 26 Feb 22

Venue: PRIORY CITY OF LINCOLN ACADEMY SPORTS CENTRE

Lincoln United FC Development Team

1 - 1

Lincoln Moorlands Railway AFC First

Sat 05 Mar 22

Venue: BLOSSOM WAY SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB

Immingham Town First Team

2 - 1

Lincoln United FC Development Team

Sat 12 Mar 22

Venue: KEELBY SPORTS ASSOCIATION

Keelby United First Saturday

1 - 3

Lincoln United FC Development Team

Sat 19 Mar 22

Venue: PRIORY CITY OF LINCOLN ACADEMY SPORTS CENTRE

Lincoln United FC Development Team

2 - 1

Louth Town

Sat 26 Mar 22

Venue: PRIORY CITY OF LINCOLN ACADEMY SPORTS CENTRE

Lincoln United FC Development Team

4 - 1

Brigg Town FC CIC (Community Interest Cl

Wed 30 Mar 22

Venue: MULSANNE PARK

Nettleham FC Saturday

1 - 1

Lincoln United FC Development Team

Sat 02 Apr 22

Venue: PRIORY CITY OF LINCOLN ACADEMY SPORTS CENTRE

Lincoln United FC Development Team

1 - 3

Horncastle Town FC First

Wed 06 Apr 22

Venue: WYBERTON PLAYING FIELD Stadium

Wyberton First

4 - 1

Lincoln United FC Development Team

Sat 09 Apr 22

Venue: FULSTOW PLAYING FIELD

Tetney Rovers First

0 - 5

Lincoln United FC Development Team

Wed 13 Apr 22

Venue: MULSANNE PARK

Nettleham FC Saturday

2 - 0

Lincoln United FC Development Team

Sat 16 Apr 22

Venue: CHERRY WILLINGHAM PLAYING FIELD

Lincoln United FC Development Team

4 - 0

Appleby Frodingham FC (First Team)

Sat 23 Apr 22

Venue: PRIORY CITY OF LINCOLN ACADEMY SPORTS CENTRE

Lincoln United FC Development Team

3 - 4

Skegness Town A.F.C. Reserves

Tue 26 Apr 22

Venue: MOORLANDS SPORTS GROUND

Lincoln Moorlands Railway AFC First

4 - 1

Lincoln United FC Development Team

Sat 14 May 22

Venue: LOUTH TOWN FC

Louth Town FC First

1 - 0

Lincoln United FC Development Team

Players

Harrison Ainslie

Jack Arbon

Ben Ashall

Max Baker

Kyle Bellamy

Simon Biggs

Sam Bingham

Josh Booth

Blake Caldwell

Jack Carter

Harley Cashin

Liam Flitton

Callum Foster

Ethan Gale

Harvey Graves

Trafford Grimes

Alex Hayes

Pierce Hudson

Andrew Janssen

Louie Jarvis

Oscar Jenkins

Olly Landry

Sonny Lawless

Maksymilian Madanski

Lewis Marsh

Joshua McLauchlan

Joseph Nicholson

Finley Parker

Joshua Parker

Leo Priestley

Billy Quinlan

Ben Richards

Alfie Ryan

Jake Shepherd

Owen Sheriff

Jake Smith

Lewis Smith

Charlie Stenton

Sam Swinn

Clayton Wilkinson

Jack Wilkinson

Tom Williams

Josh Wilson

Aiden Wiseman