Sunday Shrimpers (S) First

Sunday Shrimpers (S) First

Upcoming Fixtures

All Fixtures

Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team Venue
PREM 31/10/21 10:30 Newtown Rovers VS Sunday Shrimpers THE THOMAS LORD AUDLEY SCHOOL

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Own Goal Conceded Captain Player Of Match
1 Baxter, Charlie 1 1 1 1
2 Beecham, Jamie 1 1
3 Borthwick, Gregg 1
4 Brown, Keenan 3 3
5 Brundle, Reece 1 1
6 Brunsden, Cameron 6 1 5 1
7 Caudill, Josh 1 1
8 Eade, Leroy 2 1 1
9 Flower, Ben 2 2
10 Ford, Jarred 1 1
11 Grove, Matthew 1 1 1
12 Grubb, Lewis 1 1
13 Gueizelar, Charlie 4 2 2
14 Harman, Rory 6 4 2
15 Harte, Reece 1 1
16 James, Jack 5 1 1 5
17 Johnson, Chris 3 2 2 3
18 Keeble, Daniel 5 5 1
19 Keeble, James 1 1
20 Lewis, Leslie 4 1 1 4
21 Marvan, Curtis 2 2
22 Newland, Louie 1 1
23 Palmer, Michael 1 1
24 Paterson, Sam 2 1 1
25 Pepperell, Charlie 1 1
26 Poole, Samuel 2 1 1
27 Roots, Daniel 3 3
28 Roots, Darren 1 1
29 Rotchell, Harvey 4 4
30 Shurvinton, Joel 2 1 1
31 Smith, Harvey 2 1 1 1
32 Stratton, Christopher 6 9 9 6
33 Upson, Marvin 4 4
34 Wilkes, Benjamin 4 1 1 3
35 Wilson, Cameron 1 1
36 Windred, Harry 3 2 1
37 Wyatt, Hayden 2 1 1 1 1

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 3 0 1 2 3 9 L L D

Sun 05 Sep 21

Venue: THE ROYAL OAK GROUND

Sunday Shrimpers (S) First

1 - 4

Newtown Rovers (S) First

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: THE ROYAL OAK GROUND

Sunday Shrimpers (S) First

0 - 3

Fifteen Degrees Sunday First

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: SHRUB END SPORTS GROUND #4

Madrid Wanderers (S) First

2 - 2

Sunday Shrimpers (S) First

Oct 3 0 1 2 12 15 L L D

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: MILE END SPORTS GROUND

CO4 Ultras (S) First

4 - 3

Sunday Shrimpers (S) First

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: EASTCLIFFE RECREATION GROUND #1

Queens Arms (S) First

6 - 4

Sunday Shrimpers (S) First

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: THE ROYAL OAK GROUND

Sunday Shrimpers (S) First

5 - 5

Wormingford Wanderers Sunday

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 3 0 1 2 6 12 L L D

Sun 05 Sep 21

Venue: THE ROYAL OAK GROUND

Sunday Shrimpers (S) First

1 - 4

Newtown Rovers (S) First

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: THE ROYAL OAK GROUND

Sunday Shrimpers (S) First

0 - 3

Fifteen Degrees Sunday First

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: THE ROYAL OAK GROUND

Sunday Shrimpers (S) First

5 - 5

Wormingford Wanderers Sunday

Away 3 0 1 2 9 12 D L L

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: SHRUB END SPORTS GROUND #4

Madrid Wanderers (S) First

2 - 2

Sunday Shrimpers (S) First

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: MILE END SPORTS GROUND

CO4 Ultras (S) First

4 - 3

Sunday Shrimpers (S) First

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: EASTCLIFFE RECREATION GROUND #1

Queens Arms (S) First

6 - 4

Sunday Shrimpers (S) First

Overall 6 0 2 4 15 24 L L D L L D

Sun 05 Sep 21

Venue: THE ROYAL OAK GROUND

Sunday Shrimpers (S) First

1 - 4

Newtown Rovers (S) First

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: THE ROYAL OAK GROUND

Sunday Shrimpers (S) First

0 - 3

Fifteen Degrees Sunday First

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: SHRUB END SPORTS GROUND #4

Madrid Wanderers (S) First

2 - 2

Sunday Shrimpers (S) First

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: MILE END SPORTS GROUND

CO4 Ultras (S) First

4 - 3

Sunday Shrimpers (S) First

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: EASTCLIFFE RECREATION GROUND #1

Queens Arms (S) First

6 - 4

Sunday Shrimpers (S) First

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: THE ROYAL OAK GROUND

Sunday Shrimpers (S) First

5 - 5

Wormingford Wanderers Sunday

Players

Conor Adams

Isaac Aldridge

Bogdan Asmarandei

Alfie Barnes

Charlie Baxter

Jamie Beecham

Joseph Boreham-Knight

Gregg Borthwick

Liam Boyles

Keenan Brown

Reece Brundle

Cameron Brunsden

Josh Caudill

Lewis Collins

JACK DAY

Liam Duly

Leroy Eade

Ben Flower

Jarred Ford

Charlie Gibbs

Adrian Golea

Matthew Grove

Lewis Grubb

Charlie Gueizelar

euan harman

Rory Harman

Reece Harte

Jake Hearn

Jack James

Chris Johnson

Daniel Keeble

James Keeble

Zak Keeley

Shaun Kioussis

Leslie Lewis

Curtis Marvan

Ryan McGibbon

Louie Newland

Mark Palmer

Michael Palmer

Sam Paterson

Charlie Pepperell

Samuel Poole

Daniel Roots

Darren Roots

Harvey Rotchell

Brandon Rusby

Joel Shurvinton

Harry Smith

Harvey Smith

Mitchell Smith

Matthew Stace

Christopher Stratton

Lee Townrow

Marvin Upson

Benjamin Wilkes

Cameron Wilson

Harry Windred

Hayden Wyatt