Queens Arms (S) First

Queens Arms (S) First

Latest Results

All Results

Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team
Cup 22/05/22 10:30 Fifteen Degrees Sunday First 2 - 1
(AET)
Queens Arms
Cup 15/05/22 10:30 Sunday Shrimpers 2 - 3
Queens Arms
Cup 08/05/22 10:30 Wormingford Wanderers 1 - 2
Queens Arms
Cup 01/05/22 10:30 Newtown Rovers 1 - 2
(AET)
Queens Arms
Cup 24/04/22 10:30 Queens Arms 5 - 2
North Essex Athletic
Cup 17/04/22 10:30 Madrid Wanderers 2 - 5
Queens Arms
Cup 10/04/22 10:30 Pathfields 1 - 3
Queens Arms
Cup 03/04/22 10:30 Queens Arms 4 - 2
Newtown Rovers
Cup 27/03/22 10:30 Clacton Ballers 43 A - W
Queens Arms Away Walkover
Cup 13/03/22 10:30 Queens Arms 0 - 2
Colchester Crusaders
Cup 27/02/22 10:30 Queens Arms 5 - 3
Great Horkesley
Cup 20/02/22 10:30 Queens Arms 0 - 3
Fifteen Degrees Sunday First
PREM 06/02/22 10:30 Sunday Shrimpers 1 - 6
Queens Arms
PREM 30/01/22 10:30 CO4 Ultras 5 - 3
Queens Arms
Cup 23/01/22 10:30 Feering Village 0 - 3
Queens Arms
PREM 16/01/22 10:30 Romania Athletic 3 - 4
Queens Arms
PREM 09/01/22 10:30 Newtown Rovers 4 - 2
Queens Arms
PREM 05/12/21 10:30 Sokretez V - V
Queens Arms Void
PREM 28/11/21 10:30 Queens Arms A - W
CO4 Ultras Away Walkover
Cup 14/11/21 10:30 Colchester Crusaders 0 - 3
Queens Arms
PREM 07/11/21 10:30 Queens Arms 0 - 4
Newtown Rovers
PREM 31/10/21 10:30 Queens Arms 2 - 2
Madrid Wanderers
PREM 24/10/21 10:30 Fifteen Degrees Sunday First 4 - 3
Queens Arms
PREM 17/10/21 10:30 Queens Arms 6 - 4
Sunday Shrimpers
PREM 10/10/21 10:30 Queens Arms 2 - 2
Fifteen Degrees Sunday First
PREM 26/09/21 10:30 Queens Arms H - W
Romania Athletic Home Walkover
PREM 19/09/21 10:30 Madrid Wanderers 0 - 5
Queens Arms
PREM 12/09/21 10:30 Queens Arms 2 - 3
Wormingford Wanderers

Upcoming Fixtures

All Fixtures

There are currently no fixtures to show

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Own Goal Conceded Captain Player Of Match
1 Allwin, Simon 21 5 5 12 9
2 Baldwin, Daniel 2 1 1 2
3 Baldwin, Jamie 1 1 1 1
4 Ball, Alex 2 2
5 Blackman, Jordan 14 5 5 4 10
6 Blackman, Wayne 15 8 8 14 1
7 Cowler, Harvey 5 1 5
8 Cowler, Oscar 10 1 1 9 1
9 Cowler, Reuben 4 2 2 4
10 Daniels, Adam 9 3 3 9
11 Davis, Robert 12 12
12 Davis, Steven 2 2
13 Duffus, Jamie 20 1 1 1 19 1 11
14 Edwards, Curtis 9 8 1
15 Everett, Wayne 1 1
16 Foresythe, Alex 20 2 2 1 18 2
17 Gray, Matthew 7 5 5 6 1
18 Harms, Kalon 11 2 2 11 1
19 Jeffrey, Samuel 9 4 5 1
20 Lamb, Oliver 13 1 1 11 2
21 Lebrett, Conner 24 1 1 16 8
22 Maddock, Forrest 12 1 1 12
23 Maddock, Zac 1 1
24 Moss, Jordan 3 3
25 Newland, Parris 15 1 1 13 2
26 Nwadikwa, Duaine 3 1 2
27 Palmer, Jarrod 1 1
28 Palmer, Oliver 3 3
29 Perryman, Ben 3 3 2
30 porter, Ian 7 1 6
31 Pridmore, Charlie 3 1 2
32 Pridmore, Stephen 1 1
33 Richardson, Jake 18 15 3
34 Smith, Bradley 18 4 4 1 15 3
35 Thompson, Samuel 11 8 8 1 9 2
36 Wales, Billy 16 16 16 16 1
37 Wales, Kieran 8 8

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 3 2 0 1 7 3 L W W

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: EASTCLIFFE RECREATION GROUND #1

Queens Arms (S) First

2 - 3

Wormingford Wanderers Sunday

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: SHRUB END SPORTS GROUND #4

Madrid Wanderers (S) First

0 - 5

Queens Arms (S) First

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: EASTCLIFFE RECREATION GROUND #1

Queens Arms (S) First

H - W

Romania Athletic (S) First

Oct 4 1 2 1 13 12 D W L D

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: EASTCLIFFE RECREATION GROUND #1

Queens Arms (S) First

2 - 2

Fifteen Degrees Sunday First

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: EASTCLIFFE RECREATION GROUND #1

Queens Arms (S) First

6 - 4

Sunday Shrimpers (S) First

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: MILE END SPORTS GROUND #6

Fifteen Degrees Sunday First

4 - 3

Queens Arms (S) First

Sun 31 Oct 21

Venue: EASTCLIFFE RECREATION GROUND #1

Queens Arms (S) First

2 - 2

Madrid Wanderers (S) First

Nov 3 1 0 2 3 4 L W L

Sun 07 Nov 21

Venue: EASTCLIFFE RECREATION GROUND #1

Queens Arms (S) First

0 - 4

Newtown Rovers (S) First

Sun 14 Nov 21

Venue: MILITARY CORRECTIVE TRAINING CENTRE

Colchester Crusaders (S) First

0 - 3

Queens Arms (S) First

Sun 28 Nov 21

Venue: EASTCLIFFE RECREATION GROUND #1

Queens Arms (S) First

A - W

CO4 Ultras (S) First

Dec 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jan 4 2 0 2 12 12 L W W L

Sun 09 Jan 22

Venue: THE THOMAS LORD AUDLEY SCHOOL

Newtown Rovers (S) First

4 - 2

Queens Arms (S) First

Sun 16 Jan 22

Venue: MILE END SPORTS GROUND #6

Romania Athletic (S) First

3 - 4

Queens Arms (S) First

Sun 23 Jan 22

Venue: MILE END SPORTS GROUND

Feering Village (S) First

0 - 3

Queens Arms (S) First

Sun 30 Jan 22

Venue: MILE END SPORTS GROUND

CO4 Ultras (S) First

5 - 3

Queens Arms (S) First

Feb 3 2 0 1 11 7 W L W

Sun 06 Feb 22

Venue: THE ROYAL OAK GROUND

Sunday Shrimpers (S) First

1 - 6

Queens Arms (S) First

Sun 20 Feb 22

Venue: SHRUB END SPORTS GROUND #1

Queens Arms (S) First

0 - 3

Fifteen Degrees Sunday First

Sun 27 Feb 22

Venue: EASTCLIFFE RECREATION GROUND #2

Queens Arms (S) First

5 - 3

Great Horkesley (S) First

Mar 2 1 0 1 0 2 L W

Sun 13 Mar 22

Venue: EASTCLIFFE RECREATION GROUND #2

Queens Arms (S) First

0 - 2

Colchester Crusaders (S) First

Sun 27 Mar 22

Venue: Vista Road

Clacton Ballers 43 (S) First

A - W

Queens Arms (S) First

Apr 4 4 0 0 17 7 W W W W

Sun 03 Apr 22

Venue: EASTCLIFFE RECREATION GROUND #2

Queens Arms (S) First

4 - 2

Newtown Rovers (S) First

Sun 10 Apr 22

Venue: Vista Road

Pathfields (S) First

1 - 3

Queens Arms (S) First

Sun 17 Apr 22

Venue: SHRUB END SPORTS GROUND #5

Madrid Wanderers (S) First

2 - 5

Queens Arms (S) First

Sun 24 Apr 22

Venue: EASTCLIFFE RECREATION GROUND #2

Queens Arms (S) First

5 - 2

North Essex Athletic (S) First

May 4 3 0 1 7 5 W W W L

Sun 01 May 22

Venue: Vista Road

Newtown Rovers (S) First

1 - 2

Queens Arms (S) First

Sun 08 May 22

Venue: Vista Road

Wormingford Wanderers Sunday

1 - 2

Queens Arms (S) First

Sun 15 May 22

Venue: HOLLAND FC

Sunday Shrimpers (S) First

2 - 3

Queens Arms (S) First

Sun 22 May 22

Venue: HOLLAND FC

Fifteen Degrees Sunday First

2 - 1

Queens Arms (S) First

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 12 5 2 5 26 27 D L L L W L W W

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: EASTCLIFFE RECREATION GROUND #1

Queens Arms (S) First

2 - 3

Wormingford Wanderers Sunday

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: EASTCLIFFE RECREATION GROUND #1

Queens Arms (S) First

H - W

Romania Athletic (S) First

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: EASTCLIFFE RECREATION GROUND #1

Queens Arms (S) First

2 - 2

Fifteen Degrees Sunday First

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: EASTCLIFFE RECREATION GROUND #1

Queens Arms (S) First

6 - 4

Sunday Shrimpers (S) First

Sun 31 Oct 21

Venue: EASTCLIFFE RECREATION GROUND #1

Queens Arms (S) First

2 - 2

Madrid Wanderers (S) First

Sun 07 Nov 21

Venue: EASTCLIFFE RECREATION GROUND #1

Queens Arms (S) First

0 - 4

Newtown Rovers (S) First

Sun 28 Nov 21

Venue: EASTCLIFFE RECREATION GROUND #1

Queens Arms (S) First

A - W

CO4 Ultras (S) First

Sun 20 Feb 22

Venue: SHRUB END SPORTS GROUND #1

Queens Arms (S) First

0 - 3

Fifteen Degrees Sunday First

Sun 27 Feb 22

Venue: EASTCLIFFE RECREATION GROUND #2

Queens Arms (S) First

5 - 3

Great Horkesley (S) First

Sun 13 Mar 22

Venue: EASTCLIFFE RECREATION GROUND #2

Queens Arms (S) First

0 - 2

Colchester Crusaders (S) First

Sun 03 Apr 22

Venue: EASTCLIFFE RECREATION GROUND #2

Queens Arms (S) First

4 - 2

Newtown Rovers (S) First

Sun 24 Apr 22

Venue: EASTCLIFFE RECREATION GROUND #2

Queens Arms (S) First

5 - 2

North Essex Athletic (S) First

Away 15 11 0 4 44 25 W W W W W W W L

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: SHRUB END SPORTS GROUND #4

Madrid Wanderers (S) First

0 - 5

Queens Arms (S) First

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: MILE END SPORTS GROUND #6

Fifteen Degrees Sunday First

4 - 3

Queens Arms (S) First

Sun 14 Nov 21

Venue: MILITARY CORRECTIVE TRAINING CENTRE

Colchester Crusaders (S) First

0 - 3

Queens Arms (S) First

Sun 09 Jan 22

Venue: THE THOMAS LORD AUDLEY SCHOOL

Newtown Rovers (S) First

4 - 2

Queens Arms (S) First

Sun 16 Jan 22

Venue: MILE END SPORTS GROUND #6

Romania Athletic (S) First

3 - 4

Queens Arms (S) First

Sun 23 Jan 22

Venue: MILE END SPORTS GROUND

Feering Village (S) First

0 - 3

Queens Arms (S) First

Sun 30 Jan 22

Venue: MILE END SPORTS GROUND

CO4 Ultras (S) First

5 - 3

Queens Arms (S) First

Sun 06 Feb 22

Venue: THE ROYAL OAK GROUND

Sunday Shrimpers (S) First

1 - 6

Queens Arms (S) First

Sun 27 Mar 22

Venue: Vista Road

Clacton Ballers 43 (S) First

A - W

Queens Arms (S) First

Sun 10 Apr 22

Venue: Vista Road

Pathfields (S) First

1 - 3

Queens Arms (S) First

Sun 17 Apr 22

Venue: SHRUB END SPORTS GROUND #5

Madrid Wanderers (S) First

2 - 5

Queens Arms (S) First

Sun 01 May 22

Venue: Vista Road

Newtown Rovers (S) First

1 - 2

Queens Arms (S) First

Sun 08 May 22

Venue: Vista Road

Wormingford Wanderers Sunday

1 - 2

Queens Arms (S) First

Sun 15 May 22

Venue: HOLLAND FC

Sunday Shrimpers (S) First

2 - 3

Queens Arms (S) First

Sun 22 May 22

Venue: HOLLAND FC

Fifteen Degrees Sunday First

2 - 1

Queens Arms (S) First

Overall 27 16 2 9 70 52 W W W W W W W L

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: EASTCLIFFE RECREATION GROUND #1

Queens Arms (S) First

2 - 3

Wormingford Wanderers Sunday

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: SHRUB END SPORTS GROUND #4

Madrid Wanderers (S) First

0 - 5

Queens Arms (S) First

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: EASTCLIFFE RECREATION GROUND #1

Queens Arms (S) First

H - W

Romania Athletic (S) First

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: EASTCLIFFE RECREATION GROUND #1

Queens Arms (S) First

2 - 2

Fifteen Degrees Sunday First

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: EASTCLIFFE RECREATION GROUND #1

Queens Arms (S) First

6 - 4

Sunday Shrimpers (S) First

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: MILE END SPORTS GROUND #6

Fifteen Degrees Sunday First

4 - 3

Queens Arms (S) First

Sun 31 Oct 21

Venue: EASTCLIFFE RECREATION GROUND #1

Queens Arms (S) First

2 - 2

Madrid Wanderers (S) First

Sun 07 Nov 21

Venue: EASTCLIFFE RECREATION GROUND #1

Queens Arms (S) First

0 - 4

Newtown Rovers (S) First

Sun 14 Nov 21

Venue: MILITARY CORRECTIVE TRAINING CENTRE

Colchester Crusaders (S) First

0 - 3

Queens Arms (S) First

Sun 28 Nov 21

Venue: EASTCLIFFE RECREATION GROUND #1

Queens Arms (S) First

A - W

CO4 Ultras (S) First

Sun 09 Jan 22

Venue: THE THOMAS LORD AUDLEY SCHOOL

Newtown Rovers (S) First

4 - 2

Queens Arms (S) First

Sun 16 Jan 22

Venue: MILE END SPORTS GROUND #6

Romania Athletic (S) First

3 - 4

Queens Arms (S) First

Sun 23 Jan 22

Venue: MILE END SPORTS GROUND

Feering Village (S) First

0 - 3

Queens Arms (S) First

Sun 30 Jan 22

Venue: MILE END SPORTS GROUND

CO4 Ultras (S) First

5 - 3

Queens Arms (S) First

Sun 06 Feb 22

Venue: THE ROYAL OAK GROUND

Sunday Shrimpers (S) First

1 - 6

Queens Arms (S) First

Sun 20 Feb 22

Venue: SHRUB END SPORTS GROUND #1

Queens Arms (S) First

0 - 3

Fifteen Degrees Sunday First

Sun 27 Feb 22

Venue: EASTCLIFFE RECREATION GROUND #2

Queens Arms (S) First

5 - 3

Great Horkesley (S) First

Sun 13 Mar 22

Venue: EASTCLIFFE RECREATION GROUND #2

Queens Arms (S) First

0 - 2

Colchester Crusaders (S) First

Sun 27 Mar 22

Venue: Vista Road

Clacton Ballers 43 (S) First

A - W

Queens Arms (S) First

Sun 03 Apr 22

Venue: EASTCLIFFE RECREATION GROUND #2

Queens Arms (S) First

4 - 2

Newtown Rovers (S) First

Sun 10 Apr 22

Venue: Vista Road

Pathfields (S) First

1 - 3

Queens Arms (S) First

Sun 17 Apr 22

Venue: SHRUB END SPORTS GROUND #5

Madrid Wanderers (S) First

2 - 5

Queens Arms (S) First

Sun 24 Apr 22

Venue: EASTCLIFFE RECREATION GROUND #2

Queens Arms (S) First

5 - 2

North Essex Athletic (S) First

Sun 01 May 22

Venue: Vista Road

Newtown Rovers (S) First

1 - 2

Queens Arms (S) First

Sun 08 May 22

Venue: Vista Road

Wormingford Wanderers Sunday

1 - 2

Queens Arms (S) First

Sun 15 May 22

Venue: HOLLAND FC

Sunday Shrimpers (S) First

2 - 3

Queens Arms (S) First

Sun 22 May 22

Venue: HOLLAND FC

Fifteen Degrees Sunday First

2 - 1

Queens Arms (S) First

Players

Phil Allwin

Daniel Baldwin

Jamie Baldwin

Alex Ball

Jordan Blackman

Wayne Blackman

Liam Condon

Harvey Cowler

Oscar Cowler

Adam Daniels

Robert Davis

Steven Davis

Josh Elkes

Wayne Everett

Alex Foresythe

Jamie Fox

Matthew Gray

Kalon Harms

Ben Harrison

Brett Hawkins

Thomas johnson

Oliver Lamb

Conner Lebrett

Warren Lee

Budd lewis

Forrest Maddock

Zac Maddock

Ally Mcinnes

Jordan Moss

Parris Newland

Duaine Nwadikwa

Jarrod Palmer

Ben Perryman

Ian porter

Charlie Pridmore

Stephen Pridmore

Charlie Reddey

Jake Richardson

Ben Saunders

Samuel Thompson

Billy Wales

Kieran Wales