Guernsey Rovers 3rd Team

Guernsey Rovers 3rd Team

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Clean Sheet Own Goal Conceded Penalties Saved Captain Player Of Match Opp Player Of Match Refs Player Of Match
1 Alderson, Scott 3 3 1
2 Arrol, Cameron 10 1 1 8 2
3 Bates, Scott 11 2 2 7 4
4 Beausire, Callum 4 1 1 4
5 Bichard, Luke 9 1 1 9 1
6 Blampied, Scott 7 4 3
7 Bush, Luke 4 2 2 1
8 Croal, Liam 7 1 1 1 6
9 Eborall, Terence 4 4 1
10 Gallienne, Elliot 5 5
11 Gillease, Sean 4 2 2
12 Gouveia, Miguel 2 2
13 Hagerich, Tom 6 1 1 6
14 Hollingworth, Niall 9 3 3 9
15 Howitt, Scott 9 1 7 2
16 Hughes, Christopher 3 2 2 1 2
17 Ingrouille, Harry 1 1
18 Ingrouille, Joe 1 1
19 Kirk, Robson 9 1 8 1
20 Morrissey, Fergal 8 8
21 Mourant, Scott 3 3 1
22 Nicol, Darren 8 2 2 1 6 2
23 Ogier, Luke 12 4 4 2 10
24 Payne, Chezney 5 6 6 1 5 1
25 Payne, Thierry 2 3 3 2
26 Robert, James 9 5 4
27 Sebire, Jamie 2 1 1
28 Smith, Bradley 10 3 3 10
29 Stevenson, Mikey 11 2 2 1 11 11
30 Troop, Daniel 2 2
31 Walden, Tom 2 2

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 2 2 0 0 5 3 W W

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: Port Soif Pitch 1

Guernsey Rovers 3rd Team

H - W

CF Independant Railway 2

Tue 28 Sep 21

Venue: Blanche Pierre Lane #2

St Martins Ac Guernsey 3rd

3 - 5

Guernsey Rovers 3rd Team

Oct 2 1 1 0 10 5 W D

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: Port Soif Pitch 1

Guernsey Rovers 3rd Team

6 - 1

CF Independant Railway 2

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: Port Soif Pitch 1

Guernsey Rovers 3rd Team

4 - 4

Belgrave Wanderers London House

Nov 2 1 0 1 5 5 L W

Sun 14 Nov 21

Venue: Northfield

Northerners Railway

4 - 3

Guernsey Rovers 3rd Team

Sun 28 Nov 21

Venue: Port Soif Pitch 1

Guernsey Rovers 3rd Team

2 - 1

Guernsey Rangers Railway

Jan 2 1 1 0 5 4 W D

Wed 05 Jan 22

Venue: Northfield

Northerners Railway

2 - 3

Guernsey Rovers 3rd Team

Sat 22 Jan 22

Venue: Port Soif Pitch 2 #1

Guernsey Rovers 3rd Team

2 - 2

Northerners Railway

Mar 3 0 0 3 2 8 L L L

Sun 06 Mar 22

Venue: Port Soif Pitch 1

Guernsey Rovers 3rd Team

0 - 1

St Martins Ac Guernsey 3rd

Thu 10 Mar 22

Venue: Track

Belgrave Wanderers London House

3 - 0

Guernsey Rovers 3rd Team

Sun 27 Mar 22

Venue: St Andrews

Guernsey Rangers Railway

4 - 2

Guernsey Rovers 3rd Team

Apr 2 0 1 1 5 9 L D

Sun 03 Apr 22

Venue: Port Soif Pitch 1

Guernsey Rovers 3rd Team

2 - 6

Belgrave Wanderers London House

Sat 23 Apr 22

Venue: KGV3G

CF Independant Railway 2

3 - 3

Guernsey Rovers 3rd Team

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 7 3 2 2 16 15 W W D W D L L

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: Port Soif Pitch 1

Guernsey Rovers 3rd Team

H - W

CF Independant Railway 2

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: Port Soif Pitch 1

Guernsey Rovers 3rd Team

6 - 1

CF Independant Railway 2

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: Port Soif Pitch 1

Guernsey Rovers 3rd Team

4 - 4

Belgrave Wanderers London House

Sun 28 Nov 21

Venue: Port Soif Pitch 1

Guernsey Rovers 3rd Team

2 - 1

Guernsey Rangers Railway

Sat 22 Jan 22

Venue: Port Soif Pitch 2 #1

Guernsey Rovers 3rd Team

2 - 2

Northerners Railway

Sun 06 Mar 22

Venue: Port Soif Pitch 1

Guernsey Rovers 3rd Team

0 - 1

St Martins Ac Guernsey 3rd

Sun 03 Apr 22

Venue: Port Soif Pitch 1

Guernsey Rovers 3rd Team

2 - 6

Belgrave Wanderers London House

Away 6 2 1 3 16 19 W L W L L D

Tue 28 Sep 21

Venue: Blanche Pierre Lane #2

St Martins Ac Guernsey 3rd

3 - 5

Guernsey Rovers 3rd Team

Sun 14 Nov 21

Venue: Northfield

Northerners Railway

4 - 3

Guernsey Rovers 3rd Team

Wed 05 Jan 22

Venue: Northfield

Northerners Railway

2 - 3

Guernsey Rovers 3rd Team

Thu 10 Mar 22

Venue: Track

Belgrave Wanderers London House

3 - 0

Guernsey Rovers 3rd Team

Sun 27 Mar 22

Venue: St Andrews

Guernsey Rangers Railway

4 - 2

Guernsey Rovers 3rd Team

Sat 23 Apr 22

Venue: KGV3G

CF Independant Railway 2

3 - 3

Guernsey Rovers 3rd Team

Overall 13 5 3 5 32 34 W W D L L L L D

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: Port Soif Pitch 1

Guernsey Rovers 3rd Team

H - W

CF Independant Railway 2

Tue 28 Sep 21

Venue: Blanche Pierre Lane #2

St Martins Ac Guernsey 3rd

3 - 5

Guernsey Rovers 3rd Team

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: Port Soif Pitch 1

Guernsey Rovers 3rd Team

6 - 1

CF Independant Railway 2

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: Port Soif Pitch 1

Guernsey Rovers 3rd Team

4 - 4

Belgrave Wanderers London House

Sun 14 Nov 21

Venue: Northfield

Northerners Railway

4 - 3

Guernsey Rovers 3rd Team

Sun 28 Nov 21

Venue: Port Soif Pitch 1

Guernsey Rovers 3rd Team

2 - 1

Guernsey Rangers Railway

Wed 05 Jan 22

Venue: Northfield

Northerners Railway

2 - 3

Guernsey Rovers 3rd Team

Sat 22 Jan 22

Venue: Port Soif Pitch 2 #1

Guernsey Rovers 3rd Team

2 - 2

Northerners Railway

Sun 06 Mar 22

Venue: Port Soif Pitch 1

Guernsey Rovers 3rd Team

0 - 1

St Martins Ac Guernsey 3rd

Thu 10 Mar 22

Venue: Track

Belgrave Wanderers London House

3 - 0

Guernsey Rovers 3rd Team

Sun 27 Mar 22

Venue: St Andrews

Guernsey Rangers Railway

4 - 2

Guernsey Rovers 3rd Team

Sun 03 Apr 22

Venue: Port Soif Pitch 1

Guernsey Rovers 3rd Team

2 - 6

Belgrave Wanderers London House

Sat 23 Apr 22

Venue: KGV3G

CF Independant Railway 2

3 - 3

Guernsey Rovers 3rd Team

Players

Scott Alderson

Henry Alves

Phil Amory

Cameron Arrol

Trevor Bachmann

Scott Bates

Jack Batiste

Connor Bayes

Callum Beausire

Luke Bichard

Scott Blampied

Joe Bougourd

Reece Bourgaize

Adam Bullock

Luke Bush

Carlos Caires Canha

Hamilton Chisenga

Hansen Chisenga

George Clayton

Liam Croal

Tyler Crowther

David Darlington

Sam Davidson

Joel Dawe

Steven De Jersey

Adam Dorey

Terence Eborall

Jake Ellis

Alexander Falla

Saul Falla

Colton Fletcher

Elliot Gallienne

Sean Gillease

Miguel Gouveia

Louis Graham

James Grundy

Tom Hagerich

Niall Hainsworth

Samuel Hall

Richard Harrington

Harry Henderson

James Hibbs

Alex Hilton

Niall Hollingworth

Scott Howitt

Christopher Hughes

Harry Ingrouille

Joe Ingrouille

James Kennedy

Robson Kirk

Daniel Lasenby

Jamie Le Poidevin

Jack Le Tissier

Samuel Le Tissier

Andrew Le Tocq

Ben Richard Le Tocq

Aiden Mahy

Joe Mansell

Kevan Marquand

Tyler Sheldon McKane

Aidan Mckay

Archie Medlock

Joshua Merrien

Fergal Morrissey

Scott Mourant

Thomas Nightingale

Casey Norledge

Luke Ogier

Oluwatobi Oluborode

Oleg Overcuks

Robert Overcuks

Malachy Ozanne

Thomas Paul

Chezney Payne

Thierry Payne

Paul Philp

Charlie Platt

Andrew Pollock

Daniel Radford

Max Raffray

James Robert

Jake Robin

Lewis Robin

Anthony Santos

Martin Savident

Malachy Scullion

Jamie Sebire

Nicolas Shell

Max Simpson-Cohen

James Sines

Ben Sinkinson

Bradley Smith

Gary Stevenson

Mikey Stevenson

Benjamin Straker

Thomas Strawbridge

Ewan Tanguy

Ryan Tippett

Frank Tobin

Jamie Trebert

Daniel Troop

Jules Upson

Tom Walden

Dale Webb

Matthew Welch

Daniel Whelan

Finlay Whitmore

Ryan Woodall

Jamie Wrench