Hutton Y U16 White

Hutton Y U16 White

Upcoming Fixtures

All Fixtures

Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team Venue
L 31/10/21 07:30 Harold Wood Cougars Y U16 Yellows VS Hutton Y U16 White Globe Road, Hornchurch
L 07/11/21 07:30 Hutton Y U16 White VS Epping Youth U16 Elite Hutton 11v11 - Sheffield High School #4
L 14/11/21 07:30 Great Danes Y U16 Pumas VS Hutton Y U16 White Great Danes 11v11 - Sawyers Hall Lane #2
L 21/11/21 07:30 Hutton Y U16 White VS County Park Y U16 Hutton 11v11 - Sheffield High School #4
L 28/11/21 07:30 Langley Colts Y U16 Trojans VS Hutton Y U16 White Langley Colts - Markhall Sports Centre 7v7
L 05/12/21 07:30 Hutton Y U16 White VS Ultimate Colts Y U16 Hutton 11v11 - Sheffield High School #4
L 12/12/21 07:30 County Park Y U16 VS Hutton Y U16 White County Park Y U15
L 19/12/21 07:30 Hutton Y U16 White VS Harold Wood Cougars Y U16 Yellows Hutton 11v11 - Sheffield High School #4
L 09/01/22 07:30 Hutton Y U16 White VS Great Danes Y U16 Pumas Hutton 11v11 - Sheffield High School #4
L 16/01/22 07:30 Hutton Y U16 White VS Ongar Juniors Y U16 Blue Hutton 11v11 - Sheffield High School #4
L 23/01/22 07:30 Essex Comets Y U16 Blues VS Hutton Y U16 White HARRIS ACADEMY RIVERSIDE
L 06/02/22 07:30 Epping Youth U16 Elite VS Hutton Y U16 White Epping Youth U14 Elite
L 20/02/22 07:30 Hutton Y U16 White VS Essex Comets Y U16 Blues Hutton 11v11 - Sheffield High School #4

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Minutes Played Clean Sheet Own Goal Conceded Captain Player Of Match
1 ABBOTT, FREDDIE 3 3
2 Andrews, Benjamin 3 2 2 3
3 BENET, BOBBY 4 1 3
4 BICKLES, JOSHUA 4 2 2
5 CARR, HARVEY 3 3
6 DEAL, ZACHARY 3 3
7 Fountain, Toby 4 2 2
8 Hammond, Harley 3 2 1
9 JOY, CAMERON 3 3
10 Martin, Samuel 3 3
11 MATHIESON, THIBAUD 4 2 2 4
12 Mendel, Charlie 2 2 2 1 1
13 MILLS, FREDDIE 3 1 1 3
14 Sarchet, Alfie 2 2
15 STRONACH, FINLAY 1 1
16 UDALL, NATHAN 3 3
17 Wenborn, James 3 3
18 WREN, FREDDIE 3 2 1
19 WRIGHT, LUCAS 3 3

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 2 2 0 0 5 2 W W

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: Hutton 11v11 - Sheffield High School #4

Hutton Y U16 White

2 - 0

Langley Colts Y U16 Trojans

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: Upminster Park Rovers 9v9 #2

Upminster Park Rovers J U16 Heron

2 - 3

Hutton Y U16 White

Jan 1 0 0 1 2 3 L

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: Shenfield School

Hutton Y U16 White

2 - 3

Upminster Park Rovers J U16 Heron

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 2 1 0 1 4 3 W L

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: Hutton 11v11 - Sheffield High School #4

Hutton Y U16 White

2 - 0

Langley Colts Y U16 Trojans

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: Shenfield School

Hutton Y U16 White

2 - 3

Upminster Park Rovers J U16 Heron

Away 1 1 0 0 3 2 W

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: Upminster Park Rovers 9v9 #2

Upminster Park Rovers J U16 Heron

2 - 3

Hutton Y U16 White

Overall 3 2 0 1 7 5 W W L

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: Hutton 11v11 - Sheffield High School #4

Hutton Y U16 White

2 - 0

Langley Colts Y U16 Trojans

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: Upminster Park Rovers 9v9 #2

Upminster Park Rovers J U16 Heron

2 - 3

Hutton Y U16 White

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: Shenfield School

Hutton Y U16 White

2 - 3

Upminster Park Rovers J U16 Heron

Players

FREDDIE ABBOTT

Benjamin Andrews

BOBBY BENET

JOSHUA BICKLES

HARVEY CARR

ZACHARY DEAL

Toby Fountain

Harley Hammond

CAMERON JOY

Samuel Martin

THIBAUD MATHIESON

Charlie Mendel

FREDDIE MILLS

Alfie Sarchet

FINLAY STRONACH

NATHAN UDALL

James Wenborn

FREDDIE WREN

LUCAS WRIGHT