Belhus Park Athletic (S) First

Belhus Park Athletic (S) First

Upcoming Fixtures

All Fixtures

Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team Venue
Div3 09/10/22 10:30 Chadwell Rovers (S) First VS Belhus Park Athletic (S) First Chadwell Recreation Ground #2
ESJT 16/10/22 10:30 Belhus Park Athletic (S) First VS Ockendon Athletic (S) First Lakeside (Grass) RM16 5UZ #2
TFC 23/10/22 10:30 Belhus Park Athletic (S) First VS South Thurrock (S) Reserves Lakeside (Grass) RM16 5UZ #2
Div3 30/10/22 10:30 Belhus Park Athletic (S) First VS Fobbing United (S) First Lakeside (Grass) RM16 5UZ #2
CC

Essex FA County Cups

Essex Sunday Junior Trophy

16/10/22 10:30 Belhus Park Athletic (S) First VS Ockendon Athletic (S) First Belhus Park Athletic (S) First

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Own Goal Conceded Captain Player Of Match
1 Bowers, Bradley 3 2 1
2 Brash, Scott 1 1
3 Clarricoats, Daniel 3 3
4 Clarricoats, Liam 3 3
5 Durnie, Regan 1 1
6 Hopkins, Louis 3 3 3 3
7 Houdoire, Scott 2 1 1
8 Kilburn, Grant 2 2
9 McAlear, Gavin 1 1
10 McGarrity, Shane 2 2
11 Moore, Connor 2 2
12 Morris, Kyle 2 1 1
13 north, liam 3 3 3 3
14 Onipede, Joseph 2 1 1 2
15 Palmer-Pullen, Samuel 2 2
16 Phipps, Terry 1 1
17 Reed, Christopher 3 3 1
18 Swainsbury, Daniel 1 1
19 Webb, Jamie 3 1 1 3 2
20 Webb, Jordan 3 3 3 3
21 Whitehouse, Barry 3 2 1

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 2 1 0 1 5 6 W L

Sun 18 Sep 22

Venue: STORM FIT (GRAYS)

Grays Athletic FC Sunday Reserves

2 - 5

Belhus Park Athletic (S) First

Sun 25 Sep 22

Venue: Lakeside (Grass) RM16 5UZ #2

Belhus Park Athletic (S) First

0 - 4

Stanham Rangers First

Oct 1 1 0 0 6 4 W

Sun 02 Oct 22

Venue: Thames Rugby Club RM15 5JU P1

Thames Wanderers (S) First

4 - 6

Belhus Park Athletic (S) First

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 1 0 0 1 0 4 L

Sun 25 Sep 22

Venue: Lakeside (Grass) RM16 5UZ #2

Belhus Park Athletic (S) First

0 - 4

Stanham Rangers First

Away 2 2 0 0 11 6 W W

Sun 18 Sep 22

Venue: STORM FIT (GRAYS)

Grays Athletic FC Sunday Reserves

2 - 5

Belhus Park Athletic (S) First

Sun 02 Oct 22

Venue: Thames Rugby Club RM15 5JU P1

Thames Wanderers (S) First

4 - 6

Belhus Park Athletic (S) First

Overall 3 2 0 1 11 10 W L W

Sun 18 Sep 22

Venue: STORM FIT (GRAYS)

Grays Athletic FC Sunday Reserves

2 - 5

Belhus Park Athletic (S) First

Sun 25 Sep 22

Venue: Lakeside (Grass) RM16 5UZ #2

Belhus Park Athletic (S) First

0 - 4

Stanham Rangers First

Sun 02 Oct 22

Venue: Thames Rugby Club RM15 5JU P1

Thames Wanderers (S) First

4 - 6

Belhus Park Athletic (S) First

Players

Conor Armstrong

David Barley

Steve Barley

Bradley Bowers

Scott Brash

Liam Burnham

Daniel Clarricoats

Liam Clarricoats

Regan Durnie

Stephen Furby

Joshua Grant

Daniel Hills

Louis Hopkins

Scott Houdoire

Grant Kilburn

David Malin

Gavin McAlear

Shane McGarrity

Connor Moore

Kyle Morris

liam north

David Oliver

Joseph Onipede

Samuel Palmer-Pullen

Terry Phipps

Christopher Reed

Dean Saunders

Frederick Siwale

Daniel Swainsbury

Rob Thompson

Jamie Webb

Jordan Webb

Barry Whitehouse