Grays Athletic FC Sunday Reserves

Grays Athletic FC Sunday Reserves

Upcoming Fixtures

All Fixtures

Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team Venue
Div3 02/10/22 10:30 Fobbing United (S) First VS Grays Athletic FC Sunday Reserves Mobil Field #1
Div3 09/10/22 10:30 Riverside Elite (S) First VS Grays Athletic FC Sunday Reserves Castle Green Dagenham RM9 4UN
ESJT 16/10/22 10:30 City Site 1st VS Grays Athletic FC Sunday Reserves City Site FC
TFC 23/10/22 10:30 Grays Athletic FC Sunday Reserves VS Ockendon Athletic (S) First STORM FIT (GRAYS)
Div3 30/10/22 10:30 Grays Athletic FC Sunday Reserves VS Esperanto (S) First STORM FIT (GRAYS)
CC

Essex FA County Cups

Essex Sunday Junior Trophy

16/10/22 10:30 City Site (S) FIrst VS Grays Athletic FC Sunday Reserves City Site (S) FIrst

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Own Goal Conceded Captain Player Of Match
1 Conroy, Jack 2 2
2 Conroy, Justin 2 2
3 Fabisz, Peter 1 1
4 Gilsenan, Ethan 2 2
5 Hannan, Jim 1 1
6 Hannan, Lucas 2 2
7 Hannan, Scott 2 2
8 Henry, Lee 1 1
9 Lawrence, Ashley 1 1
10 Smith, Jamie 2 2
11 Thomas, Adam 2 2
12 Thomas, Ben 2 2
13 Toft, Alex 2 2
14 Whiley, Mitchell 2 2
15 Wright, Scott 2 2

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 2 0 0 2 2 8 L L

Sun 18 Sep 22

Venue: STORM FIT (GRAYS)

Grays Athletic FC Sunday Reserves

2 - 5

Belhus Park Athletic (S) First

Sun 25 Sep 22

Venue: STORM FIT (GRAYS)

Grays Athletic FC Sunday Reserves

0 - 3

Ockendon Athletic (S) First

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 2 0 0 2 2 8 L L

Sun 18 Sep 22

Venue: STORM FIT (GRAYS)

Grays Athletic FC Sunday Reserves

2 - 5

Belhus Park Athletic (S) First

Sun 25 Sep 22

Venue: STORM FIT (GRAYS)

Grays Athletic FC Sunday Reserves

0 - 3

Ockendon Athletic (S) First

Away 0 0 0 0 0 0
Overall 2 0 0 2 2 8 L L

Sun 18 Sep 22

Venue: STORM FIT (GRAYS)

Grays Athletic FC Sunday Reserves

2 - 5

Belhus Park Athletic (S) First

Sun 25 Sep 22

Venue: STORM FIT (GRAYS)

Grays Athletic FC Sunday Reserves

0 - 3

Ockendon Athletic (S) First

Players

Jack Conroy

Justin Conroy

Peter Fabisz

Ethan Gilsenan

James Guerin

Jim Hannan

Lucas Hannan

Scott Hannan

Charlie Hare

Lee Henry

Samuel Lenard Jeanes

Ashley Lawrence

Casey Lawrence

Andrew Laybourn-Morris

Joe Marshall

Jamie Smith

Adam Thomas

Ben Thomas

Alex Toft

Mitchell Whiley

Scott Wright

Alfie Yeend