Nailsea & Tickenham First

Nailsea & Tickenham First

Latest Results

All Results

Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team
Cup 11/05/22 19:30 Chilcompton Sports First 2 - 4
Nailsea & Tickenham First
PREM 07/05/22 14:30 Nailsea & Tickenham First 3 - 2
Worle First
PREM 02/05/22 15:00 Clevedon United First 1 - 1
Nailsea & Tickenham First
PREM 30/04/22 15:00 Worle First 2 - 4
Nailsea & Tickenham First
PREM 27/04/22 18:30 Nailsea & Tickenham First 5 - 0
Nailsea United First
PREM 23/04/22 15:00 Mendip Broadwalk First 3 - 3
Nailsea & Tickenham First
PREM 18/04/22 15:00 Nailsea & Tickenham First 6 - 0
Keynsham Town Reserves
PREM 15/04/22 15:00 Nailsea United First 1 - 1
Nailsea & Tickenham First
PREM 09/04/22 15:00 Nailsea & Tickenham First 3 - 2
Chilcompton Sports First
O 02/04/22 14:00 Broad Plain House 2 - 1
Nailsea & Tickenham First
PREM 26/03/22 15:00 Nailsea & Tickenham First 4 - 2
Westfield First
Cup 19/03/22 15:00 Nailsea & Tickenham First 2 - 1
Mendip Broadwalk First
O 12/03/22 14:00 Nailsea & Tickenham First 3 - 0
Burnham United First
PREM 26/02/22 14:30 Chard Town First 1 - 5
Nailsea & Tickenham First
PREM 19/02/22 15:00 Keynsham Town Reserves 0 - 4
Nailsea & Tickenham First
PREM 12/02/22 14:30 Watchet Town First 0 - 3
Nailsea & Tickenham First
PREM 05/02/22 14:30 Chilcompton Sports First 1 - 2
Nailsea & Tickenham First
PREM 29/01/22 14:00 Nailsea & Tickenham First 4 - 0
Clutton First
PREM 22/01/22 14:00 Stockwood Wanderers First 0 - 3
Nailsea & Tickenham First
PREM 15/01/22 14:00 Nailsea & Tickenham First 4 - 1
Mendip Broadwalk First
PREM 08/01/22 14:00 Nailsea & Tickenham First 3 - 3
Ilminster Town First
PREM 18/12/21 14:00 Nailsea & Tickenham First 3 - 0
Stockwood Wanderers First
PREM 11/12/21 14:00 Clutton First 1 - 4
Nailsea & Tickenham First
O 04/12/21 14:00 Nailsea & Tickenham First 2 - 1
Odd Down (BATH) Reserves
PREM 27/11/21 14:30 Middlezoy Rovers First 1 - 2
(HT 1-1)
Nailsea & Tickenham First
Cup 13/11/21 14:30 Nailsea & Tickenham First 6 - 1
Welton Rovers Reserves
O 06/11/21 14:00 Nailsea United First 0 - 7
Nailsea & Tickenham First
PREM 23/10/21 15:00 Nailsea & Tickenham First 4 - 0
Fry Club First
PREM 16/10/21 15:00 Ilminster Town First 1 - 3
Nailsea & Tickenham First
Cup 09/10/21 15:00 Clevedon United First 1 - 1
(Pens 5-6)
Nailsea & Tickenham First
O 02/10/21 14:00 Nailsea & Tickenham First 2 - 1
Combe St Nicholas First
PREM 25/09/21 15:00 Nailsea & Tickenham First 6 - 1
Stockwood Green First
PREM 18/09/21 15:00 Nailsea & Tickenham First 2 - 0
Chard Town First
Cup 11/09/21 15:00 Stockwood Wanderers First 0 - 3
Nailsea & Tickenham First
PREM 07/09/21 19:00 Fry Club First 1 - 5
Nailsea & Tickenham First
PREM 04/09/21 15:00 Stockwood Green First 0 - 2
Nailsea & Tickenham First
PREM 24/08/21 18:30 Nailsea & Tickenham First 1 - 1
Clevedon United First
PREM 21/08/21 15:00 Westfield First 0 - 6
Nailsea & Tickenham First
PREM 17/08/21 18:30 Nailsea & Tickenham First 8 - 1
Middlezoy Rovers First
PREM 14/08/21 15:00 Nailsea & Tickenham First 2 - 0
Watchet Town First

Upcoming Fixtures

All Fixtures

There are currently no fixtures to show

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Own Goal Conceded Captain Player Of Match
1 Ashley, Louis 14 2 5 8 4 9 3
2 Benjamin, Joshua 12 2 2 1 6 4 6 6 3
3 Berry, Joseph 29 33 29 4 3 29 7 2 17
4 Blakemore, Aaron 5 1 1 2 3 2 3 3
5 Carter, Oliver 32 2 2 1 32 3 1
6 Elliott, Louie 6 1 1 1 4 2 2 2
7 Fisher, Matthew 2 2 2
8 Ford, Harry 1 1 1
9 Ford, Jared 30 13 13 1 20 10 11 10
10 Freeman, Gary 32 5 4 1 1 32 1
11 Gale, Christopher 25 4 4 3 23 2 3 2
12 Gillingham, George 1 1
13 last, jack 12 1 1 1 5 6 1 7 2
14 Latta, Aaron 1 1 1
15 Lawton, Nicholas 5 1 3 2 2 2
16 Leigh-Gilchrist, Lewis 2 2 2
17 Lucas, Jack 1 1 1 3
18 Lucas, Richard 1
19 Mallett, George 1 1 1
20 Manning, Tyler 29 3 2 1 2 24 4 8 5
21 MELLOR, JASON 33 2 33 18
22 Murray, Jake 1
23 O'Donnell, Jacob 32 17 15 2 1 30 2 3 2 1
24 Oates, Charlie 1
25 OSGOOD, LUKE 24 30 25 5 1 23 1 14 1
26 Pilgrim, Matthew 6 1 1 1 3 3 2 3 1
27 Pilgrim, Scott 30 3 27 3 6 3
28 Riddell, Patrick 2 2 1
29 seeley, James 27 3 2 1 2 20 6 6 7
30 Shaughnessy, Matthew 1 1 1
31 Smith, Jamie 4
32 Steadman, Nic 28
33 Summerill, Harry 1 1 1 2
34 Trueman, Sam 32 4 4 4 30 2 3 2
35 Villis, Liam 1 1 1
36 Walker, Nick 1 1 1
37 Wallington, Michael 3 1 1 2 1
38 Wilcox, Oliver 23 7 7 6 16 4 17 1
39 Willshear, Dane 3 1 1 3 3
40 Winter, Mason 1 1 1
41 Yeoman, Jamie 4 3 1 2 1 1

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Aug 4 3 1 0 17 2 W W W D

Sat 14 Aug 21

Venue: NAILSEA AND TICKENHAM FOOTBALL CLUB

Nailsea & Tickenham First

2 - 0

Watchet Town First

Tue 17 Aug 21

Venue: NAILSEA AND TICKENHAM FOOTBALL CLUB

Nailsea & Tickenham First

8 - 1

Middlezoy Rovers First

Sat 21 Aug 21

Venue: Westfield

Westfield First

0 - 6

Nailsea & Tickenham First

Tue 24 Aug 21

Venue: NAILSEA AND TICKENHAM FOOTBALL CLUB

Nailsea & Tickenham First

1 - 1

Clevedon United First

Sep 5 5 0 0 18 2 W W W W W

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: STOCKWOOD GREEN FOOTBALL CLUB

Stockwood Green First

0 - 2

Nailsea & Tickenham First

Tue 07 Sep 21

Venue: SOMERDALE PAVILION

Fry Club First

1 - 5

Nailsea & Tickenham First

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: STOCKWOOD LANE

Stockwood Wanderers First

0 - 3

Nailsea & Tickenham First

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: NAILSEA AND TICKENHAM FOOTBALL CLUB

Nailsea & Tickenham First

2 - 0

Chard Town First

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: NAILSEA AND TICKENHAM FOOTBALL CLUB

Nailsea & Tickenham First

6 - 1

Stockwood Green First

Oct 4 4 0 0 10 3 W W W W

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: NAILSEA AND TICKENHAM FOOTBALL CLUB

Nailsea & Tickenham First

2 - 1

Combe St Nicholas First

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: COLERIDGE VALE PLAYING FIELDS

Clevedon United First

1 - 1

Nailsea & Tickenham First

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: ILMINSTER RECREATION GROUND

Ilminster Town First

1 - 3

Nailsea & Tickenham First

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: NAILSEA AND TICKENHAM FOOTBALL CLUB

Nailsea & Tickenham First

4 - 0

Fry Club First

Nov 3 3 0 0 15 2 W W W

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: GROVE SPORTS CLUB

Nailsea United First

0 - 7

Nailsea & Tickenham First

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: NAILSEA AND TICKENHAM FOOTBALL CLUB

Nailsea & Tickenham First

6 - 1

Welton Rovers Reserves

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: WESTONZOYLAND AIRFIELD

Middlezoy Rovers First

1 - 2

Nailsea & Tickenham First

Dec 3 3 0 0 9 2 W W W

Sat 04 Dec 21

Venue: NAILSEA AND TICKENHAM FOOTBALL CLUB

Nailsea & Tickenham First

2 - 1

Odd Down (BATH) Reserves

Sat 11 Dec 21

Venue: CLUTTON FOOTBALL CLUB

Clutton First

1 - 4

Nailsea & Tickenham First

Sat 18 Dec 21

Venue: NAILSEA AND TICKENHAM FOOTBALL CLUB

Nailsea & Tickenham First

3 - 0

Stockwood Wanderers First

Jan 4 3 1 0 14 4 D W W W

Sat 08 Jan 22

Venue: KEYNSHAM TOWN FOOTBALL CLUB (THE A J N STADIUM)

Nailsea & Tickenham First

3 - 3

Ilminster Town First

Sat 15 Jan 22

Venue: NAILSEA AND TICKENHAM FOOTBALL CLUB

Nailsea & Tickenham First

4 - 1

Mendip Broadwalk First

Sat 22 Jan 22

Venue: STOCKWOOD LANE

Stockwood Wanderers First

0 - 3

Nailsea & Tickenham First

Sat 29 Jan 22

Venue: NAILSEA AND TICKENHAM FOOTBALL CLUB

Nailsea & Tickenham First

4 - 0

Clutton First

Feb 4 4 0 0 14 2 W W W W

Sat 05 Feb 22

Venue: CHILCOMPTON SPORTS GROUND

Chilcompton Sports First

1 - 2

Nailsea & Tickenham First

Sat 12 Feb 22

Venue: WATCHET WAR MEMORIAL GROUND

Watchet Town First

0 - 3

Nailsea & Tickenham First

Sat 19 Feb 22

Venue: KEYNSHAM TOWN FOOTBALL CLUB (THE A J N STADIUM)

Keynsham Town Reserves

0 - 4

Nailsea & Tickenham First

Sat 26 Feb 22

Venue: CHARD TOWN FC

Chard Town First

1 - 5

Nailsea & Tickenham First

Mar 3 3 0 0 9 3 W W W

Sat 12 Mar 22

Venue: NAILSEA AND TICKENHAM FOOTBALL CLUB

Nailsea & Tickenham First

3 - 0

Burnham United First

Sat 19 Mar 22

Venue: NAILSEA AND TICKENHAM FOOTBALL CLUB

Nailsea & Tickenham First

2 - 1

Mendip Broadwalk First

Sat 26 Mar 22

Venue: NAILSEA AND TICKENHAM FOOTBALL CLUB

Nailsea & Tickenham First

4 - 2

Westfield First

Apr 7 4 2 1 23 10 L W D W D W W

Sat 02 Apr 22

Venue: FILWOOD PARK PLAYING FIELDS

Broad Plain House First

2 - 1

Nailsea & Tickenham First

Sat 09 Apr 22

Venue: NAILSEA AND TICKENHAM FOOTBALL CLUB

Nailsea & Tickenham First

3 - 2

Chilcompton Sports First

Fri 15 Apr 22

Venue: GROVE SPORTS CLUB

Nailsea United First

1 - 1

Nailsea & Tickenham First

Mon 18 Apr 22

Venue: NAILSEA AND TICKENHAM FOOTBALL CLUB

Nailsea & Tickenham First

6 - 0

Keynsham Town Reserves

Sat 23 Apr 22

Venue: FILWOOD PARK PLAYING FIELDS

Mendip Broadwalk First

3 - 3

Nailsea & Tickenham First

Wed 27 Apr 22

Venue: NAILSEA AND TICKENHAM FOOTBALL CLUB

Nailsea & Tickenham First

5 - 0

Nailsea United First

Sat 30 Apr 22

Venue: WORLE RECREATION GROUND

Worle First

2 - 4

Nailsea & Tickenham First

May 3 2 1 0 8 5 D W W

Mon 02 May 22

Venue: COLERIDGE VALE PLAYING FIELDS

Clevedon United First

1 - 1

Nailsea & Tickenham First

Sat 07 May 22

Venue: NAILSEA AND TICKENHAM FOOTBALL CLUB

Nailsea & Tickenham First

3 - 2

Worle First

Wed 11 May 22

Venue: BISHOP SUTTON FOOTBALL CLUB

Chilcompton Sports First

2 - 4

Nailsea & Tickenham First

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 20 18 2 0 73 17 W W W W W W W W

Sat 14 Aug 21

Venue: NAILSEA AND TICKENHAM FOOTBALL CLUB

Nailsea & Tickenham First

2 - 0

Watchet Town First

Tue 17 Aug 21

Venue: NAILSEA AND TICKENHAM FOOTBALL CLUB

Nailsea & Tickenham First

8 - 1

Middlezoy Rovers First

Tue 24 Aug 21

Venue: NAILSEA AND TICKENHAM FOOTBALL CLUB

Nailsea & Tickenham First

1 - 1

Clevedon United First

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: NAILSEA AND TICKENHAM FOOTBALL CLUB

Nailsea & Tickenham First

2 - 0

Chard Town First

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: NAILSEA AND TICKENHAM FOOTBALL CLUB

Nailsea & Tickenham First

6 - 1

Stockwood Green First

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: NAILSEA AND TICKENHAM FOOTBALL CLUB

Nailsea & Tickenham First

2 - 1

Combe St Nicholas First

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: NAILSEA AND TICKENHAM FOOTBALL CLUB

Nailsea & Tickenham First

4 - 0

Fry Club First

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: NAILSEA AND TICKENHAM FOOTBALL CLUB

Nailsea & Tickenham First

6 - 1

Welton Rovers Reserves

Sat 04 Dec 21

Venue: NAILSEA AND TICKENHAM FOOTBALL CLUB

Nailsea & Tickenham First

2 - 1

Odd Down (BATH) Reserves

Sat 18 Dec 21

Venue: NAILSEA AND TICKENHAM FOOTBALL CLUB

Nailsea & Tickenham First

3 - 0

Stockwood Wanderers First

Sat 08 Jan 22

Venue: KEYNSHAM TOWN FOOTBALL CLUB (THE A J N STADIUM)

Nailsea & Tickenham First

3 - 3

Ilminster Town First

Sat 15 Jan 22

Venue: NAILSEA AND TICKENHAM FOOTBALL CLUB

Nailsea & Tickenham First

4 - 1

Mendip Broadwalk First

Sat 29 Jan 22

Venue: NAILSEA AND TICKENHAM FOOTBALL CLUB

Nailsea & Tickenham First

4 - 0

Clutton First

Sat 12 Mar 22

Venue: NAILSEA AND TICKENHAM FOOTBALL CLUB

Nailsea & Tickenham First

3 - 0

Burnham United First

Sat 19 Mar 22

Venue: NAILSEA AND TICKENHAM FOOTBALL CLUB

Nailsea & Tickenham First

2 - 1

Mendip Broadwalk First

Sat 26 Mar 22

Venue: NAILSEA AND TICKENHAM FOOTBALL CLUB

Nailsea & Tickenham First

4 - 2

Westfield First

Sat 09 Apr 22

Venue: NAILSEA AND TICKENHAM FOOTBALL CLUB

Nailsea & Tickenham First

3 - 2

Chilcompton Sports First

Mon 18 Apr 22

Venue: NAILSEA AND TICKENHAM FOOTBALL CLUB

Nailsea & Tickenham First

6 - 0

Keynsham Town Reserves

Wed 27 Apr 22

Venue: NAILSEA AND TICKENHAM FOOTBALL CLUB

Nailsea & Tickenham First

5 - 0

Nailsea United First

Sat 07 May 22

Venue: NAILSEA AND TICKENHAM FOOTBALL CLUB

Nailsea & Tickenham First

3 - 2

Worle First

Away 20 16 3 1 64 18 W W L D D W D W

Sat 21 Aug 21

Venue: Westfield

Westfield First

0 - 6

Nailsea & Tickenham First

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: STOCKWOOD GREEN FOOTBALL CLUB

Stockwood Green First

0 - 2

Nailsea & Tickenham First

Tue 07 Sep 21

Venue: SOMERDALE PAVILION

Fry Club First

1 - 5

Nailsea & Tickenham First

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: STOCKWOOD LANE

Stockwood Wanderers First

0 - 3

Nailsea & Tickenham First

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: COLERIDGE VALE PLAYING FIELDS

Clevedon United First

1 - 1

Nailsea & Tickenham First

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: ILMINSTER RECREATION GROUND

Ilminster Town First

1 - 3

Nailsea & Tickenham First

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: GROVE SPORTS CLUB

Nailsea United First

0 - 7

Nailsea & Tickenham First

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: WESTONZOYLAND AIRFIELD

Middlezoy Rovers First

1 - 2

Nailsea & Tickenham First

Sat 11 Dec 21

Venue: CLUTTON FOOTBALL CLUB

Clutton First

1 - 4

Nailsea & Tickenham First

Sat 22 Jan 22

Venue: STOCKWOOD LANE

Stockwood Wanderers First

0 - 3

Nailsea & Tickenham First

Sat 05 Feb 22

Venue: CHILCOMPTON SPORTS GROUND

Chilcompton Sports First

1 - 2

Nailsea & Tickenham First

Sat 12 Feb 22

Venue: WATCHET WAR MEMORIAL GROUND

Watchet Town First

0 - 3

Nailsea & Tickenham First

Sat 19 Feb 22

Venue: KEYNSHAM TOWN FOOTBALL CLUB (THE A J N STADIUM)

Keynsham Town Reserves

0 - 4

Nailsea & Tickenham First

Sat 26 Feb 22

Venue: CHARD TOWN FC

Chard Town First

1 - 5

Nailsea & Tickenham First

Sat 02 Apr 22

Venue: FILWOOD PARK PLAYING FIELDS

Broad Plain House First

2 - 1

Nailsea & Tickenham First

Fri 15 Apr 22

Venue: GROVE SPORTS CLUB

Nailsea United First

1 - 1

Nailsea & Tickenham First

Sat 23 Apr 22

Venue: FILWOOD PARK PLAYING FIELDS

Mendip Broadwalk First

3 - 3

Nailsea & Tickenham First

Sat 30 Apr 22

Venue: WORLE RECREATION GROUND

Worle First

2 - 4

Nailsea & Tickenham First

Mon 02 May 22

Venue: COLERIDGE VALE PLAYING FIELDS

Clevedon United First

1 - 1

Nailsea & Tickenham First

Wed 11 May 22

Venue: BISHOP SUTTON FOOTBALL CLUB

Chilcompton Sports First

2 - 4

Nailsea & Tickenham First

Overall 40 34 5 1 137 35 D W D W W D W W

Sat 14 Aug 21

Venue: NAILSEA AND TICKENHAM FOOTBALL CLUB

Nailsea & Tickenham First

2 - 0

Watchet Town First

Tue 17 Aug 21

Venue: NAILSEA AND TICKENHAM FOOTBALL CLUB

Nailsea & Tickenham First

8 - 1

Middlezoy Rovers First

Sat 21 Aug 21

Venue: Westfield

Westfield First

0 - 6

Nailsea & Tickenham First

Tue 24 Aug 21

Venue: NAILSEA AND TICKENHAM FOOTBALL CLUB

Nailsea & Tickenham First

1 - 1

Clevedon United First

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: STOCKWOOD GREEN FOOTBALL CLUB

Stockwood Green First

0 - 2

Nailsea & Tickenham First

Tue 07 Sep 21

Venue: SOMERDALE PAVILION

Fry Club First

1 - 5

Nailsea & Tickenham First

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: STOCKWOOD LANE

Stockwood Wanderers First

0 - 3

Nailsea & Tickenham First

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: NAILSEA AND TICKENHAM FOOTBALL CLUB

Nailsea & Tickenham First

2 - 0

Chard Town First

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: NAILSEA AND TICKENHAM FOOTBALL CLUB

Nailsea & Tickenham First

6 - 1

Stockwood Green First

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: NAILSEA AND TICKENHAM FOOTBALL CLUB

Nailsea & Tickenham First

2 - 1

Combe St Nicholas First

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: COLERIDGE VALE PLAYING FIELDS

Clevedon United First

1 - 1

Nailsea & Tickenham First

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: ILMINSTER RECREATION GROUND

Ilminster Town First

1 - 3

Nailsea & Tickenham First

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: NAILSEA AND TICKENHAM FOOTBALL CLUB

Nailsea & Tickenham First

4 - 0

Fry Club First

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: GROVE SPORTS CLUB

Nailsea United First

0 - 7

Nailsea & Tickenham First

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: NAILSEA AND TICKENHAM FOOTBALL CLUB

Nailsea & Tickenham First

6 - 1

Welton Rovers Reserves

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: WESTONZOYLAND AIRFIELD

Middlezoy Rovers First

1 - 2

Nailsea & Tickenham First

Sat 04 Dec 21

Venue: NAILSEA AND TICKENHAM FOOTBALL CLUB

Nailsea & Tickenham First

2 - 1

Odd Down (BATH) Reserves

Sat 11 Dec 21

Venue: CLUTTON FOOTBALL CLUB

Clutton First

1 - 4

Nailsea & Tickenham First

Sat 18 Dec 21

Venue: NAILSEA AND TICKENHAM FOOTBALL CLUB

Nailsea & Tickenham First

3 - 0

Stockwood Wanderers First

Sat 08 Jan 22

Venue: KEYNSHAM TOWN FOOTBALL CLUB (THE A J N STADIUM)

Nailsea & Tickenham First

3 - 3

Ilminster Town First

Sat 15 Jan 22

Venue: NAILSEA AND TICKENHAM FOOTBALL CLUB

Nailsea & Tickenham First

4 - 1

Mendip Broadwalk First

Sat 22 Jan 22

Venue: STOCKWOOD LANE

Stockwood Wanderers First

0 - 3

Nailsea & Tickenham First

Sat 29 Jan 22

Venue: NAILSEA AND TICKENHAM FOOTBALL CLUB

Nailsea & Tickenham First

4 - 0

Clutton First

Sat 05 Feb 22

Venue: CHILCOMPTON SPORTS GROUND

Chilcompton Sports First

1 - 2

Nailsea & Tickenham First

Sat 12 Feb 22

Venue: WATCHET WAR MEMORIAL GROUND

Watchet Town First

0 - 3

Nailsea & Tickenham First

Sat 19 Feb 22

Venue: KEYNSHAM TOWN FOOTBALL CLUB (THE A J N STADIUM)

Keynsham Town Reserves

0 - 4

Nailsea & Tickenham First

Sat 26 Feb 22

Venue: CHARD TOWN FC

Chard Town First

1 - 5

Nailsea & Tickenham First

Sat 12 Mar 22

Venue: NAILSEA AND TICKENHAM FOOTBALL CLUB

Nailsea & Tickenham First

3 - 0

Burnham United First

Sat 19 Mar 22

Venue: NAILSEA AND TICKENHAM FOOTBALL CLUB

Nailsea & Tickenham First

2 - 1

Mendip Broadwalk First

Sat 26 Mar 22

Venue: NAILSEA AND TICKENHAM FOOTBALL CLUB

Nailsea & Tickenham First

4 - 2

Westfield First

Sat 02 Apr 22

Venue: FILWOOD PARK PLAYING FIELDS

Broad Plain House First

2 - 1

Nailsea & Tickenham First

Sat 09 Apr 22

Venue: NAILSEA AND TICKENHAM FOOTBALL CLUB

Nailsea & Tickenham First

3 - 2

Chilcompton Sports First

Fri 15 Apr 22

Venue: GROVE SPORTS CLUB

Nailsea United First

1 - 1

Nailsea & Tickenham First

Mon 18 Apr 22

Venue: NAILSEA AND TICKENHAM FOOTBALL CLUB

Nailsea & Tickenham First

6 - 0

Keynsham Town Reserves

Sat 23 Apr 22

Venue: FILWOOD PARK PLAYING FIELDS

Mendip Broadwalk First

3 - 3

Nailsea & Tickenham First

Wed 27 Apr 22

Venue: NAILSEA AND TICKENHAM FOOTBALL CLUB

Nailsea & Tickenham First

5 - 0

Nailsea United First

Sat 30 Apr 22

Venue: WORLE RECREATION GROUND

Worle First

2 - 4

Nailsea & Tickenham First

Mon 02 May 22

Venue: COLERIDGE VALE PLAYING FIELDS

Clevedon United First

1 - 1

Nailsea & Tickenham First

Sat 07 May 22

Venue: NAILSEA AND TICKENHAM FOOTBALL CLUB

Nailsea & Tickenham First

3 - 2

Worle First

Wed 11 May 22

Venue: BISHOP SUTTON FOOTBALL CLUB

Chilcompton Sports First

2 - 4

Nailsea & Tickenham First

Players

Craig Adams

Jamie Adams

Greg Andrews

Zac Andrews

Louis Ashley

Charlie Ashton

Paul Balshaw

Adam Bedford

Joshua Benjamin

Dan Benn

Joseph Berry

Aaron Blakemore

Wesley Bracey

Craig Burchill

Charlie Burgess

michael carroll

Oliver Carter

Daniel Clarke

Jordan Cleary

Joseph Collins

Christopher Corner

Matthew Cotton

Edmund Dunn

Louie Elliott

Matthew Fisher

GARTH FLYNN

Jared Ford

Gary Freeman

Christopher Gale

Charlie Gates

George Gillingham

Sebastian Gribble

David Hill

Oliver Hogg

HARRY HUGHES

LUKE JONES

jack last

Aaron Latta

Nicholas Lawton

Lewis Leigh-Gilchrist

Jack Lucas

Richard Lucas

George Mallett

Tyler Manning

Fraser McDiarmid

JASON MELLOR

Lloyd Mills

Jake Murray

Jacob O'Donnell

Charlie Oates

jerry osgood

LUKE OSGOOD

Callum Parsons

Matthew Pilgrim

Scott Pilgrim

James Potts

Mark Read

Ben Ricketts

Patrick Riddell

Thomas Sage

James seeley

Matthew Shaughnessy

Kristofer Shields

Jamie Smith

Nic Steadman

Harry Summerill

Finnley Taylor

Sam Trueman

Liam Villis

Nick Walker

Michael Wallington

Adam Wellen

Oliver Wilcox

Dane Willshear

Mason Winter

Jamie Yeoman