St Bedes Reserves

St Bedes Reserves

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Own Goal Conceded Penalties Conceded Penalties Missed Penalties Saved Captain Player Of Match Fouls Committed
1 anderson, dominic 5 3 3 1 4 4
2 Aslam, Umear 20 2 19 1 7 1
3 Balodis, Kristaps 10 1 1 9 1 1
4 best, George 3 1 2 2
5 BEST, Scott 4 1 1 2 2 2
6 Brown, Chris 6 6
7 Brown, Trinity 2 2 2
8 Burke, Daniel 1 1
9 Cousen, Andrew 4 4 1
10 Gadd, Teale 10 1 10
11 GEDGOVDS, Kaspars 17 2 2 17 2
12 Hameed, Kabir 2 2
13 Harron, Richard 2 1 1 1 1 1
14 Hobson, Jay 5 1 1 2 3 1 3
15 Hodgson, Chris 3 1 1 3 1 1
16 Lomax, Carl 17 9 9 1 15 2 6 2
17 Mahmood, Arsalan 20 17 17 3 19 1 1 1
18 Mqotsi, Odwa 1 1
19 Mughal, Yasir 2 1 1 1 1
20 Nazir, Daanyaal 16 16 16 2 1 14 2 2
21 padgett, garry 20 10 10 15 5 4 5
22 qadir, asim 13 3 3 8 5 2 5
23 Shah, Kazam 19 1 1 1 17 2 12 2
24 Singh Jhatto, Kyle 3 1 1 2 1 1
25 Stranney, Dylan 5 6 6 5
26 Ware, Thomas 10 2 2 10
27 Weatherhead, Andrew 17 2 2 8 9 4 9
28 Wilber, Adam 2 2
29 WILLIAMS, LIAM 14 6 6 1 14
30 wilson, mark 5 4 4 4 1 1
31 Zenkovic, Admir 17 2 2 2 16 1 1

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 3 2 1 0 10 7 W D W

Sat 05 Sep 20

Venue: Southfield Grange School 3G

St Bedes Reserves

4 - 2

Toller Reserves

Sat 19 Sep 20

Venue: Southfield Grange School 3G

St Bedes Reserves

3 - 3

Calverley United FC Res

Sat 26 Sep 20

Venue: Dartmouth Park

Morley Town AFC III

2 - 3

St Bedes Reserves

Oct 4 2 0 2 21 9 L L W W

Sat 03 Oct 20

Venue: Southfield Grange School 3G

St Bedes Reserves

3 - 5

Mount St Marys reserves

Sat 10 Oct 20

Venue: Southfield Grange School 3G

St Bedes Reserves

1 - 3

Leeds Modernians

Sat 17 Oct 20

Venue: Horbury Road Playing Fields #3

Thornesians Reserves

0 - 10

St Bedes Reserves

Sat 24 Oct 20

Venue: Southfield Grange School 3G

St Bedes Reserves

7 - 1

North Leeds Reserves

Dec 2 0 2 0 7 7 D D

Sat 12 Dec 20

Venue: Southfield Grange School 3G

St Bedes Reserves

4 - 4

Old Centralians

Sat 19 Dec 20

Venue: Thornton Recreation Centre (Grass)

Toller Reserves

3 - 3

St Bedes Reserves

Apr 4 3 0 1 16 6 L W W W

Sat 03 Apr 21

Venue: Fearnville #1

Mount St Marys reserves

1 - 0

St Bedes Reserves

Sat 10 Apr 21

Venue: New College #1

Collegians Reserves

1 - 4

St Bedes Reserves

Sat 17 Apr 21

Venue: Southfield Grange School 3G

St Bedes Reserves

7 - 0

Collegians Reserves

Sat 24 Apr 21

Venue: OLD FARNLEY RECREATION GROUND

Farnley Sports FC

4 - 5

St Bedes Reserves

May 5 3 0 2 27 11 L W W L W

Sat 01 May 21

Venue: Tinshill Top #1

Leeds Modernians

3 - 1

St Bedes Reserves

Sat 08 May 21

Venue: Southfield Grange School 3G

St Bedes Reserves

15 - 1

Thornesians Reserves

Sat 15 May 21

Venue: Southfield Grange School 3G

St Bedes Reserves

6 - 2

Morley Town AFC III

Sat 22 May 21

Venue: Calverley Park

Calverley United FC Res

4 - 1

St Bedes Reserves

Sat 29 May 21

Venue: Fearnville #2

North Leeds Reserves

1 - 4

St Bedes Reserves

Jun 2 1 0 1 6 4 L W

Sat 05 Jun 21

Venue: West Park #1

Old Centralians

4 - 3

St Bedes Reserves

Sat 12 Jun 21

Venue: Southfield Grange School 3G

St Bedes Reserves

3 - 0

Farnley Sports FC

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 10 6 2 2 53 21 L L W D W W W W

Sat 05 Sep 20

Venue: Southfield Grange School 3G

St Bedes Reserves

4 - 2

Toller Reserves

Sat 19 Sep 20

Venue: Southfield Grange School 3G

St Bedes Reserves

3 - 3

Calverley United FC Res

Sat 03 Oct 20

Venue: Southfield Grange School 3G

St Bedes Reserves

3 - 5

Mount St Marys reserves

Sat 10 Oct 20

Venue: Southfield Grange School 3G

St Bedes Reserves

1 - 3

Leeds Modernians

Sat 24 Oct 20

Venue: Southfield Grange School 3G

St Bedes Reserves

7 - 1

North Leeds Reserves

Sat 12 Dec 20

Venue: Southfield Grange School 3G

St Bedes Reserves

4 - 4

Old Centralians

Sat 17 Apr 21

Venue: Southfield Grange School 3G

St Bedes Reserves

7 - 0

Collegians Reserves

Sat 08 May 21

Venue: Southfield Grange School 3G

St Bedes Reserves

15 - 1

Thornesians Reserves

Sat 15 May 21

Venue: Southfield Grange School 3G

St Bedes Reserves

6 - 2

Morley Town AFC III

Sat 12 Jun 21

Venue: Southfield Grange School 3G

St Bedes Reserves

3 - 0

Farnley Sports FC

Away 10 5 1 4 34 23 D L W W L L W L

Sat 26 Sep 20

Venue: Dartmouth Park

Morley Town AFC III

2 - 3

St Bedes Reserves

Sat 17 Oct 20

Venue: Horbury Road Playing Fields #3

Thornesians Reserves

0 - 10

St Bedes Reserves

Sat 19 Dec 20

Venue: Thornton Recreation Centre (Grass)

Toller Reserves

3 - 3

St Bedes Reserves

Sat 03 Apr 21

Venue: Fearnville #1

Mount St Marys reserves

1 - 0

St Bedes Reserves

Sat 10 Apr 21

Venue: New College #1

Collegians Reserves

1 - 4

St Bedes Reserves

Sat 24 Apr 21

Venue: OLD FARNLEY RECREATION GROUND

Farnley Sports FC

4 - 5

St Bedes Reserves

Sat 01 May 21

Venue: Tinshill Top #1

Leeds Modernians

3 - 1

St Bedes Reserves

Sat 22 May 21

Venue: Calverley Park

Calverley United FC Res

4 - 1

St Bedes Reserves

Sat 29 May 21

Venue: Fearnville #2

North Leeds Reserves

1 - 4

St Bedes Reserves

Sat 05 Jun 21

Venue: West Park #1

Old Centralians

4 - 3

St Bedes Reserves

Overall 20 11 3 6 87 44 W L W W L W L W

Sat 05 Sep 20

Venue: Southfield Grange School 3G

St Bedes Reserves

4 - 2

Toller Reserves

Sat 19 Sep 20

Venue: Southfield Grange School 3G

St Bedes Reserves

3 - 3

Calverley United FC Res

Sat 26 Sep 20

Venue: Dartmouth Park

Morley Town AFC III

2 - 3

St Bedes Reserves

Sat 03 Oct 20

Venue: Southfield Grange School 3G

St Bedes Reserves

3 - 5

Mount St Marys reserves

Sat 10 Oct 20

Venue: Southfield Grange School 3G

St Bedes Reserves

1 - 3

Leeds Modernians

Sat 17 Oct 20

Venue: Horbury Road Playing Fields #3

Thornesians Reserves

0 - 10

St Bedes Reserves

Sat 24 Oct 20

Venue: Southfield Grange School 3G

St Bedes Reserves

7 - 1

North Leeds Reserves

Sat 12 Dec 20

Venue: Southfield Grange School 3G

St Bedes Reserves

4 - 4

Old Centralians

Sat 19 Dec 20

Venue: Thornton Recreation Centre (Grass)

Toller Reserves

3 - 3

St Bedes Reserves

Sat 03 Apr 21

Venue: Fearnville #1

Mount St Marys reserves

1 - 0

St Bedes Reserves

Sat 10 Apr 21

Venue: New College #1

Collegians Reserves

1 - 4

St Bedes Reserves

Sat 17 Apr 21

Venue: Southfield Grange School 3G

St Bedes Reserves

7 - 0

Collegians Reserves

Sat 24 Apr 21

Venue: OLD FARNLEY RECREATION GROUND

Farnley Sports FC

4 - 5

St Bedes Reserves

Sat 01 May 21

Venue: Tinshill Top #1

Leeds Modernians

3 - 1

St Bedes Reserves

Sat 08 May 21

Venue: Southfield Grange School 3G

St Bedes Reserves

15 - 1

Thornesians Reserves

Sat 15 May 21

Venue: Southfield Grange School 3G

St Bedes Reserves

6 - 2

Morley Town AFC III

Sat 22 May 21

Venue: Calverley Park

Calverley United FC Res

4 - 1

St Bedes Reserves

Sat 29 May 21

Venue: Fearnville #2

North Leeds Reserves

1 - 4

St Bedes Reserves

Sat 05 Jun 21

Venue: West Park #1

Old Centralians

4 - 3

St Bedes Reserves

Sat 12 Jun 21

Venue: Southfield Grange School 3G

St Bedes Reserves

3 - 0

Farnley Sports FC

Players

Saad Abbas

Richard Adams

Tawheed Ahmed

Tahir Akram

Umar Ali

Umar Ali Zahoor

dominic anderson

Sharam Ali Arshad

Umear Aslam

Ryan Aujla

Sukhjivan Aujla

Chris Aveyard

Kristaps Balodis

Kyle Barron

Lewis Benecke

bradley best

George best

Scott BEST

Reuben Blankley-Woods

Oliver Brackenbury

Chris Brown

Daniel Brown

Trinity Brown

Daniel Burke

jamie calver

Bradley casserly

Andrew Cousen

Robert Del-Giudice

Chris Drake

Steve Drake

Teale Gadd

Andrew Gallagher

Kaspars GEDGOVDS

Gareth Gilmartin

James Gilmartin

Thomas Grice

Kabir Hameed

Mohammed Hamzah

Richard Harron

Jay Hobson

Chris Hodgson

Mohammed Adeeb Jawad

Mamadi Jawara

Thomas Jeffs

Robert Jenkins

Moussa Kaba

james keating

Imi Khan

Carl Lomax

George Lutomawa

Arsalan Mahmood

Sam Marshall

Jamie Molineux

Jermaine Moyce

Graham Mozley

Tom Mozley

Odwa Mqotsi

Yasir Mughal

Derry Myers

George Nash

Daanyaal Nazir

bradley ndlovu

Vusumuzi Ndlovu

tom o'neill

garry padgett

oliver priestley-standing

asim qadir

Ben Ruding

Kazam Shah

David Sharp

Jack Sharp

Kyle Singh Jhatto

Matthew Spence

Mark Stewart

Ethan Storey

Dylan Stranney

Gary Sunderland

Adil Tanvir

Liam Thacker

Dan Tomlinson

Thomas Ware

Andrew Weatherhead

Adam Wilber

LIAM WILLIAMS

mark wilson

Peter Wilson

Shaun Wyness

Nourredine Zeghoudi

Admir Zenkovic

Mohammed Ziyarat