Parsonage Leys (S) Reserves

Parsonage Leys (S) Reserves

Upcoming Fixtures

All Fixtures

Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team Venue
L 09/10/22 10:30 Parsloe Athletic Reserves VS Parsonage Leys (S) Reserves Link #2
L 16/10/22 10:30 Risden Wood (S) Reserves VS Parsonage Leys (S) Reserves PARINGDON SPORTS CLUB 1
Cup 23/10/22 10:30 Parsonage Leys (S) Reserves VS Sporting Phoenix (S) First BARN MEAD #2
Cup 30/10/22 10:30 Parsonage Leys (S) Reserves VS Harlow Manor (S) First BARN MEAD #3
O 13/11/22 10:30 Parsonage Leys (S) Reserves VS Great Baddow FC BARN MEAD #1
CC

Essex FA County Cups

Essex Sunday Junior Cup

13/11/22 10:30 Parsonage Leys (S) Reserves VS Great Baddow Sunday Parsonage Leys (S) Reserves

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Own Goal Conceded Captain Player Of Match
1 Addis, Ben 3 3
2 Ajayi, Michel 3 3 1
3 Badmus, Joe 3 1 1 2 3
4 Balla, Henri Aime 3 3 3
5 Blake, Nathan 1 2 2 1 1 1
6 Carter, Albie 2 1 2 1
7 Daniel, Josh 1 1
8 Dawkins, Ricky 2 2 2 1
9 Emmerson, Sam 2 1 1 2
10 Florido, Dan 3 3
11 Lane, Lenny 3 1 1 1 2 1 2 1
12 Melvin, Harry 3 2 1 1
13 Nutkins, Daniel 3 3 2 2
14 Pridmore, Reece 1 1 1
15 Ryan, Tom 3 2 2 2 3 1
16 Slater, Christopher 1 1 1 1
17 Smith, Bryan 2 1 2
18 White, Alan 3 3 2

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Jul 1 1 0 0 1 0 W

Sun 31 Jul 22

Venue: BARN MEAD #1

Parsonage Leys (S) Reserves

1 - 0

Harlow Corinthia First

Aug 4 2 2 0 12 7 D W D W

Tue 02 Aug 22

Venue: Nicholls Field #1

Parsonage Leys (S) Reserves

2 - 2

Forest Rovers First

Sun 07 Aug 22

Venue: BUSH FAIR #1

Harlow Manor (S) First

2 - 5

Parsonage Leys (S) Reserves

Tue 16 Aug 22

Venue: Nicholls Field #1

Parsonage Leys (S) Reserves

3 - 3

A&A United First

Tue 23 Aug 22

Venue: Nicholls Field #1

Parsonage Leys (S) Reserves

2 - 0

Waltham Abbey A

Sep 3 1 1 1 7 8 D W L

Sun 04 Sep 22

Venue: CHURCH LANGLEY COUNTRY PARK

Frontiers (S) First

2 - 2

Parsonage Leys (S) Reserves

Sun 18 Sep 22

Venue: Ladyshot #1

Harlow Old Town (S) First

2 - 3

Parsonage Leys (S) Reserves

Sun 25 Sep 22

Venue: Nicholls Field #1

Parsonage Leys (S) Reserves

2 - 4

Brays Athletic (S) Reserves

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 5 2 2 1 10 9 W D D W L

Sun 31 Jul 22

Venue: BARN MEAD #1

Parsonage Leys (S) Reserves

1 - 0

Harlow Corinthia First

Tue 02 Aug 22

Venue: Nicholls Field #1

Parsonage Leys (S) Reserves

2 - 2

Forest Rovers First

Tue 16 Aug 22

Venue: Nicholls Field #1

Parsonage Leys (S) Reserves

3 - 3

A&A United First

Tue 23 Aug 22

Venue: Nicholls Field #1

Parsonage Leys (S) Reserves

2 - 0

Waltham Abbey A

Sun 25 Sep 22

Venue: Nicholls Field #1

Parsonage Leys (S) Reserves

2 - 4

Brays Athletic (S) Reserves

Away 3 2 1 0 10 6 W D W

Sun 07 Aug 22

Venue: BUSH FAIR #1

Harlow Manor (S) First

2 - 5

Parsonage Leys (S) Reserves

Sun 04 Sep 22

Venue: CHURCH LANGLEY COUNTRY PARK

Frontiers (S) First

2 - 2

Parsonage Leys (S) Reserves

Sun 18 Sep 22

Venue: Ladyshot #1

Harlow Old Town (S) First

2 - 3

Parsonage Leys (S) Reserves

Overall 8 4 3 1 20 15 W D W D W D W L

Sun 31 Jul 22

Venue: BARN MEAD #1

Parsonage Leys (S) Reserves

1 - 0

Harlow Corinthia First

Tue 02 Aug 22

Venue: Nicholls Field #1

Parsonage Leys (S) Reserves

2 - 2

Forest Rovers First

Sun 07 Aug 22

Venue: BUSH FAIR #1

Harlow Manor (S) First

2 - 5

Parsonage Leys (S) Reserves

Tue 16 Aug 22

Venue: Nicholls Field #1

Parsonage Leys (S) Reserves

3 - 3

A&A United First

Tue 23 Aug 22

Venue: Nicholls Field #1

Parsonage Leys (S) Reserves

2 - 0

Waltham Abbey A

Sun 04 Sep 22

Venue: CHURCH LANGLEY COUNTRY PARK

Frontiers (S) First

2 - 2

Parsonage Leys (S) Reserves

Sun 18 Sep 22

Venue: Ladyshot #1

Harlow Old Town (S) First

2 - 3

Parsonage Leys (S) Reserves

Sun 25 Sep 22

Venue: Nicholls Field #1

Parsonage Leys (S) Reserves

2 - 4

Brays Athletic (S) Reserves

Players

Ben Addis

Michel Ajayi

Joe Badmus

Henri Aime Balla

Nathan Blake

John Butler

Daniel Calaca

Albie Carter

James Catt

Josh Daniel

Ricky Dawkins

Sam Emmerson

Dan Florido

Jason Hardy

Lenny Lane

Tony Lane

Harry Melvin

Kyle Murray

Daniel Nutkins

Joshua Oyeleke

Reece Pridmore

Tom Ryan

Christopher Slater

Bryan Smith

Jake Turner

Alan White