Harlow Old Town (S) First

Harlow Old Town (S) First

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Own Goal Conceded Captain Player Of Match
1 Baiss, Oliver 2 2 1
2 baiss, Tom 2 2
3 Bassett, Sam 3 1 1 1 2
4 Bown, Tyler 2 2 2 1 2
5 Claridge, Jamie 1 1
6 Dave, Hansal 3 3
7 Gornall, Lewis 1 1 1 1 1
8 Holton, Rhys 2 1 1
9 Igwe, Somto 3 3 1
10 MCCARTHY, LIAM 3 1 1 2
11 McMahon, Ryan 3 3 3
12 Munden, Christopher 2 2 2 1
13 Munden, Daniel 2 1 1
14 Parish, James 1 1
15 Picort, Kamau 2 1 1
16 Potter, Stewart 1 1
17 Sasegbon, Ayomide 3 1 1 1 3
18 Spurgeon, Sam 1 1 1
19 Synowski, Harry 2 2
20 To, Daniel 1 1
21 Toms, Mitchell 3 1 1 3 1
22 Wilson, Ryan 1 1 1 1

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Jul 2 1 1 0 2 1 W D

Sun 17 Jul 22

Venue: Nicholls Field #2

Harlow Old Town (S) First

2 - 1

Harlow Hurricanes (S) First

Sun 24 Jul 22

Venue: Nicholls Field #2

Harlow Old Town (S) First

0 - 0

Social Club Birchanger (S) Reserves

Aug 4 2 2 0 9 6 W D D W

Sun 07 Aug 22

Venue: Nicholls Field #2

Harlow Old Town (S) First

3 - 1

El Tiburon (S) First

Sun 14 Aug 22

Venue: Nicholls Field #2

Harlow Old Town (S) First

2 - 2

Changing Lives (S) First

Sun 21 Aug 22

Venue: Nicholls Field #2

Harlow Old Town (S) First

3 - 3

Phoenix Rovers (S) First

Sun 28 Aug 22

Venue: Nicholls Field #2

Harlow Old Town (S) First

1 - 0

Forest Rovers First

Sep 3 0 1 2 6 9 D L L

Sun 04 Sep 22

Venue: Ladyshot #1

Harlow Old Town (S) First

3 - 3

Harlow Manor (S) First

Sun 18 Sep 22

Venue: Ladyshot #1

Harlow Old Town (S) First

2 - 3

Parsonage Leys (S) Reserves

Sun 25 Sep 22

Venue: PARINGDON SPORTS CLUB 1

Risden Wood (S) Reserves

3 - 1

Harlow Old Town (S) First

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 8 3 4 1 16 13 W D W D D W D L

Sun 17 Jul 22

Venue: Nicholls Field #2

Harlow Old Town (S) First

2 - 1

Harlow Hurricanes (S) First

Sun 24 Jul 22

Venue: Nicholls Field #2

Harlow Old Town (S) First

0 - 0

Social Club Birchanger (S) Reserves

Sun 07 Aug 22

Venue: Nicholls Field #2

Harlow Old Town (S) First

3 - 1

El Tiburon (S) First

Sun 14 Aug 22

Venue: Nicholls Field #2

Harlow Old Town (S) First

2 - 2

Changing Lives (S) First

Sun 21 Aug 22

Venue: Nicholls Field #2

Harlow Old Town (S) First

3 - 3

Phoenix Rovers (S) First

Sun 28 Aug 22

Venue: Nicholls Field #2

Harlow Old Town (S) First

1 - 0

Forest Rovers First

Sun 04 Sep 22

Venue: Ladyshot #1

Harlow Old Town (S) First

3 - 3

Harlow Manor (S) First

Sun 18 Sep 22

Venue: Ladyshot #1

Harlow Old Town (S) First

2 - 3

Parsonage Leys (S) Reserves

Away 1 0 0 1 1 3 L

Sun 25 Sep 22

Venue: PARINGDON SPORTS CLUB 1

Risden Wood (S) Reserves

3 - 1

Harlow Old Town (S) First

Overall 9 3 4 2 17 16 D W D D W D L L

Sun 17 Jul 22

Venue: Nicholls Field #2

Harlow Old Town (S) First

2 - 1

Harlow Hurricanes (S) First

Sun 24 Jul 22

Venue: Nicholls Field #2

Harlow Old Town (S) First

0 - 0

Social Club Birchanger (S) Reserves

Sun 07 Aug 22

Venue: Nicholls Field #2

Harlow Old Town (S) First

3 - 1

El Tiburon (S) First

Sun 14 Aug 22

Venue: Nicholls Field #2

Harlow Old Town (S) First

2 - 2

Changing Lives (S) First

Sun 21 Aug 22

Venue: Nicholls Field #2

Harlow Old Town (S) First

3 - 3

Phoenix Rovers (S) First

Sun 28 Aug 22

Venue: Nicholls Field #2

Harlow Old Town (S) First

1 - 0

Forest Rovers First

Sun 04 Sep 22

Venue: Ladyshot #1

Harlow Old Town (S) First

3 - 3

Harlow Manor (S) First

Sun 18 Sep 22

Venue: Ladyshot #1

Harlow Old Town (S) First

2 - 3

Parsonage Leys (S) Reserves

Sun 25 Sep 22

Venue: PARINGDON SPORTS CLUB 1

Risden Wood (S) Reserves

3 - 1

Harlow Old Town (S) First

Players

Oliver Baiss

Tom baiss

Adam Baker

Sam Bassett

Tyler Bown

Jamie Claridge

Matthew Cole

Hansal Dave

Lewis Gornall

Rhys Holton

Somto Igwe

LIAM MCCARTHY

Ryan McMahon

Christopher Munden

Daniel Munden

River Murray

James Parish

Jake Pell

Kamau Picort

Stewart Potter

Ayomide Sasegbon

Sam Spurgeon

Harry Synowski

Ashley Thomson

James Thomson

Daniel To

Mitchell Toms

Ryan Wilson