Jogabola Futsal Reserves

Jogabola Futsal Reserves

Latest Results

All Results

Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team
L 09/04/22 14:30 Jogabola Futsal Reserves 1 - 3
Lymm AFC Third
L 06/04/22 18:30 Jogabola Futsal Reserves 1 - 2
Blackburn Eagles JFC Sat LAL 2nd Team
L 26/03/22 14:30 Jogabola Futsal Reserves 2 - 1
Bury G.S.O.B. A Team
L 19/03/22 14:30 Lymm AFC Third 4 - 0
Jogabola Futsal Reserves
L 12/03/22 14:30 Jogabola Futsal Reserves 4 - 2
Radcliffe Town AFC A Team
L 05/03/22 14:30 Jogabola Futsal Reserves 3 - 1
Old Mancunians B Team
L 26/02/22 14:00 Jogabola Futsal Reserves 1 - 3
Horwich R.M.I. A
L 12/02/22 14:00 Old Rivingtonians Sports Club Open Age R 5 - 1
Jogabola Futsal Reserves
L 05/02/22 14:00 Blackburn Eagles JFC Sat LAL 2nd Team H - W
Jogabola Futsal Reserves Home Walkover
L 29/01/22 14:00 Jogabola Futsal Reserves 1 - 8
Radcliffe Boys Reserves
L 15/01/22 14:00 Saddleworth 3Ds FC Reserves 2 - 1
Jogabola Futsal Reserves
L 27/11/21 14:00 Radcliffe Boys Reserves 5 - 1
Jogabola Futsal Reserves
L 20/11/21 14:00 Chaddertonians A 4 - 1
Jogabola Futsal Reserves
L 13/11/21 14:00 Jogabola Futsal Reserves 3 - 5
Rochdale St. Clements B Team
L 30/10/21 14:30 Jogabola Futsal Reserves 3 - 2
Old Rivingtonians Sports Club Open Age R
L 23/10/21 14:30 Radcliffe Town AFC A Team 3 - 5
Jogabola Futsal Reserves
L 16/10/21 14:30 Old Mancunians B Team 5 - 4
Jogabola Futsal Reserves
L 09/10/21 14:30 Rochdale St. Clements B Team 4 - 4
Jogabola Futsal Reserves
L 02/10/21 14:30 Jogabola Futsal Reserves 6 - 2
Saddleworth 3Ds FC Reserves
L 25/09/21 14:30 Horwich R.M.I. A 4 - 5
Jogabola Futsal Reserves
L 11/09/21 14:30 Jogabola Futsal Reserves 0 - 3
Chaddertonians A
L 04/09/21 14:30 Bury G.S.O.B. A Team A - W
Jogabola Futsal Reserves Away Walkover

Upcoming Fixtures

All Fixtures

There are currently no fixtures to show

Table Adjustments

Issue date Type Quantity Description
Fri 18 Feb 22 points -1 unable to field a team

There's currently no player statistics to display

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 3 2 0 1 5 7 W L W

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: Buckley Wells #2

Bury G.S.O.B. A Team

A - W

Jogabola Futsal Reserves

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: Jogabola Futsal Reserves

Jogabola Futsal Reserves

0 - 3

Chaddertonians A

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Horwich R.M.I. A

Horwich R.M.I. A

4 - 5

Jogabola Futsal Reserves

Oct 5 3 1 1 22 16 W D L W W

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: Jogabola Futsal Reserves

Jogabola Futsal Reserves

6 - 2

Saddleworth 3Ds FC Reserves

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: Burton Park #2

Rochdale St. Clements B Team

4 - 4

Jogabola Futsal Reserves

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: Manchester University - Wythenshawe

Old Mancunians B Team

5 - 4

Jogabola Futsal Reserves

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: King George V Playing Fields #2

Radcliffe Town AFC A Team

3 - 5

Jogabola Futsal Reserves

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: Jogabola Futsal Reserves

Jogabola Futsal Reserves

3 - 2

Old Rivingtonians Sports Club Open Age R

Nov 3 0 0 3 5 14 L L L

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: Jogabola Futsal Reserves

Jogabola Futsal Reserves

3 - 5

Rochdale St. Clements B Team

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: Hopwood Hall College

Chaddertonians A

4 - 1

Jogabola Futsal Reserves

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: Radcliffe Boys Reserves

Radcliffe Boys Reserves

5 - 1

Jogabola Futsal Reserves

Jan 2 0 0 2 2 10 L L

Sat 15 Jan 22

Venue: Firgrove Playing Fields #1

Saddleworth 3Ds FC Reserves

2 - 1

Jogabola Futsal Reserves

Sat 29 Jan 22

Venue: Jogabola Futsal Reserves

Jogabola Futsal Reserves

1 - 8

Radcliffe Boys Reserves

Feb 3 0 0 3 2 8 L L L

Sat 05 Feb 22

Venue: Blackburn Eagles JFC Sat LAL 2nd Team

Blackburn Eagles JFC Sat LAL 2nd Team

H - W

Jogabola Futsal Reserves

Sat 12 Feb 22

Venue: Old Rivingtonians Sports Club Open Age R

Old Rivingtonians Sports Club Open Age R

5 - 1

Jogabola Futsal Reserves

Sat 26 Feb 22

Venue: Jogabola Futsal Reserves

Jogabola Futsal Reserves

1 - 3

Horwich R.M.I. A

Mar 4 3 0 1 9 8 W W L W

Sat 05 Mar 22

Venue: Jogabola Futsal Reserves

Jogabola Futsal Reserves

3 - 1

Old Mancunians B Team

Sat 12 Mar 22

Venue: Jogabola Futsal Reserves

Jogabola Futsal Reserves

4 - 2

Radcliffe Town AFC A Team

Sat 19 Mar 22

Venue: SANDY LANE RECREATION GROUND

Lymm AFC Third

4 - 0

Jogabola Futsal Reserves

Sat 26 Mar 22

Venue: Jogabola Futsal Reserves

Jogabola Futsal Reserves

2 - 1

Bury G.S.O.B. A Team

Apr 2 0 0 2 2 5 L L

Wed 06 Apr 22

Venue: Jogabola Futsal Reserves

Jogabola Futsal Reserves

1 - 2

Blackburn Eagles JFC Sat LAL 2nd Team

Sat 09 Apr 22

Venue: Jogabola Futsal Reserves

Jogabola Futsal Reserves

1 - 3

Lymm AFC Third

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 11 5 0 6 25 32 L L L W W W L L

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: Jogabola Futsal Reserves

Jogabola Futsal Reserves

0 - 3

Chaddertonians A

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: Jogabola Futsal Reserves

Jogabola Futsal Reserves

6 - 2

Saddleworth 3Ds FC Reserves

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: Jogabola Futsal Reserves

Jogabola Futsal Reserves

3 - 2

Old Rivingtonians Sports Club Open Age R

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: Jogabola Futsal Reserves

Jogabola Futsal Reserves

3 - 5

Rochdale St. Clements B Team

Sat 29 Jan 22

Venue: Jogabola Futsal Reserves

Jogabola Futsal Reserves

1 - 8

Radcliffe Boys Reserves

Sat 26 Feb 22

Venue: Jogabola Futsal Reserves

Jogabola Futsal Reserves

1 - 3

Horwich R.M.I. A

Sat 05 Mar 22

Venue: Jogabola Futsal Reserves

Jogabola Futsal Reserves

3 - 1

Old Mancunians B Team

Sat 12 Mar 22

Venue: Jogabola Futsal Reserves

Jogabola Futsal Reserves

4 - 2

Radcliffe Town AFC A Team

Sat 26 Mar 22

Venue: Jogabola Futsal Reserves

Jogabola Futsal Reserves

2 - 1

Bury G.S.O.B. A Team

Wed 06 Apr 22

Venue: Jogabola Futsal Reserves

Jogabola Futsal Reserves

1 - 2

Blackburn Eagles JFC Sat LAL 2nd Team

Sat 09 Apr 22

Venue: Jogabola Futsal Reserves

Jogabola Futsal Reserves

1 - 3

Lymm AFC Third

Away 11 3 1 7 22 36 L W L L L L L L

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: Buckley Wells #2

Bury G.S.O.B. A Team

A - W

Jogabola Futsal Reserves

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Horwich R.M.I. A

Horwich R.M.I. A

4 - 5

Jogabola Futsal Reserves

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: Burton Park #2

Rochdale St. Clements B Team

4 - 4

Jogabola Futsal Reserves

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: Manchester University - Wythenshawe

Old Mancunians B Team

5 - 4

Jogabola Futsal Reserves

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: King George V Playing Fields #2

Radcliffe Town AFC A Team

3 - 5

Jogabola Futsal Reserves

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: Hopwood Hall College

Chaddertonians A

4 - 1

Jogabola Futsal Reserves

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: Radcliffe Boys Reserves

Radcliffe Boys Reserves

5 - 1

Jogabola Futsal Reserves

Sat 15 Jan 22

Venue: Firgrove Playing Fields #1

Saddleworth 3Ds FC Reserves

2 - 1

Jogabola Futsal Reserves

Sat 05 Feb 22

Venue: Blackburn Eagles JFC Sat LAL 2nd Team

Blackburn Eagles JFC Sat LAL 2nd Team

H - W

Jogabola Futsal Reserves

Sat 12 Feb 22

Venue: Old Rivingtonians Sports Club Open Age R

Old Rivingtonians Sports Club Open Age R

5 - 1

Jogabola Futsal Reserves

Sat 19 Mar 22

Venue: SANDY LANE RECREATION GROUND

Lymm AFC Third

4 - 0

Jogabola Futsal Reserves

Overall 22 8 1 13 47 68 L L W W L W L L

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: Buckley Wells #2

Bury G.S.O.B. A Team

A - W

Jogabola Futsal Reserves

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: Jogabola Futsal Reserves

Jogabola Futsal Reserves

0 - 3

Chaddertonians A

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Horwich R.M.I. A

Horwich R.M.I. A

4 - 5

Jogabola Futsal Reserves

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: Jogabola Futsal Reserves

Jogabola Futsal Reserves

6 - 2

Saddleworth 3Ds FC Reserves

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: Burton Park #2

Rochdale St. Clements B Team

4 - 4

Jogabola Futsal Reserves

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: Manchester University - Wythenshawe

Old Mancunians B Team

5 - 4

Jogabola Futsal Reserves

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: King George V Playing Fields #2

Radcliffe Town AFC A Team

3 - 5

Jogabola Futsal Reserves

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: Jogabola Futsal Reserves

Jogabola Futsal Reserves

3 - 2

Old Rivingtonians Sports Club Open Age R

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: Jogabola Futsal Reserves

Jogabola Futsal Reserves

3 - 5

Rochdale St. Clements B Team

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: Hopwood Hall College

Chaddertonians A

4 - 1

Jogabola Futsal Reserves

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: Radcliffe Boys Reserves

Radcliffe Boys Reserves

5 - 1

Jogabola Futsal Reserves

Sat 15 Jan 22

Venue: Firgrove Playing Fields #1

Saddleworth 3Ds FC Reserves

2 - 1

Jogabola Futsal Reserves

Sat 29 Jan 22

Venue: Jogabola Futsal Reserves

Jogabola Futsal Reserves

1 - 8

Radcliffe Boys Reserves

Sat 05 Feb 22

Venue: Blackburn Eagles JFC Sat LAL 2nd Team

Blackburn Eagles JFC Sat LAL 2nd Team

H - W

Jogabola Futsal Reserves

Sat 12 Feb 22

Venue: Old Rivingtonians Sports Club Open Age R

Old Rivingtonians Sports Club Open Age R

5 - 1

Jogabola Futsal Reserves

Sat 26 Feb 22

Venue: Jogabola Futsal Reserves

Jogabola Futsal Reserves

1 - 3

Horwich R.M.I. A

Sat 05 Mar 22

Venue: Jogabola Futsal Reserves

Jogabola Futsal Reserves

3 - 1

Old Mancunians B Team

Sat 12 Mar 22

Venue: Jogabola Futsal Reserves

Jogabola Futsal Reserves

4 - 2

Radcliffe Town AFC A Team

Sat 19 Mar 22

Venue: SANDY LANE RECREATION GROUND

Lymm AFC Third

4 - 0

Jogabola Futsal Reserves

Sat 26 Mar 22

Venue: Jogabola Futsal Reserves

Jogabola Futsal Reserves

2 - 1

Bury G.S.O.B. A Team

Wed 06 Apr 22

Venue: Jogabola Futsal Reserves

Jogabola Futsal Reserves

1 - 2

Blackburn Eagles JFC Sat LAL 2nd Team

Sat 09 Apr 22

Venue: Jogabola Futsal Reserves

Jogabola Futsal Reserves

1 - 3

Lymm AFC Third

Players

Rex Abanum

Tuyab Afzal

Benjamin Austin

Marcus Barlow

Daniel Barnes

Joshua Bolton

Harvey Booth

Jack Burrows

Finlay Cairns

Joseph Cairns

Aaqil Elijah Campbell

Joshua Chapman

Vaughn Charles

Callum Charlton

Djibrilou Diallo

Alex Dooley

Josh Dooley

Liam Drakley

Osvaldo Ferreira Da Costa

Oliver Filkins

Samuel Gadimoh

Jordan Hamer

Joshua Hoose

Adam Joe Chadwick

Brandon Jon Jay Mills

Caleb kayode

Jacob Keavney

Mason Lockley

Declan Mcgann

Jake McGill

Joseph Michael Hornsby

Ashley Mitchell

Omar Mohammed

Ulrich Ngamba

Nathan Pitt

Frankie Ribeiro

Conor Rothwell

Connor Ryan

Celso Santos

Joao Santos

Thomas Sheridan

Jack Soden

Ryan Talbot

Matthew Thomas

Stephen Thomas

Joseph Vaughn

Alex Ward

Thomas Ward

Andrew White

Ash Whittle

Matthew Woods

Kieron Yates

Nathan Yates-Price