Rochdale St. Clements B Team

Rochdale St. Clements B Team

Latest Results

All Results

Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team
L 07/05/22 14:30 Rochdale St. Clements B Team 3 - 1
Saddleworth 3Ds FC Reserves
L 03/05/22 18:30 Rochdale St. Clements B Team 1 - 5
Horwich R.M.I. A
L 30/04/22 14:30 Bury G.S.O.B. A Team H - W
Rochdale St. Clements B Team Home Walkover
L 23/04/22 14:30 Saddleworth 3Ds FC Reserves H - W
Rochdale St. Clements B Team Home Walkover
L 09/04/22 14:30 Rochdale St. Clements B Team 1 - 0
Old Rivingtonians Sports Club Open Age R
L 06/04/22 18:30 Rochdale St. Clements B Team 2 - 3
Radcliffe Town AFC A Team
L 26/02/22 14:00 Rochdale St. Clements B Team 3 - 2
Blackburn Eagles JFC Sat LAL 2nd Team
L 12/02/22 14:00 Horwich R.M.I. A 4 - 2
Rochdale St. Clements B Team
L 29/01/22 14:00 Rochdale St. Clements B Team 6 - 0
Bury G.S.O.B. A Team
L 22/01/22 14:00 Radcliffe Town AFC A Team 3 - 5
Rochdale St. Clements B Team
L 15/01/22 14:00 Rochdale St. Clements B Team 0 - 3
Lymm AFC Third
L 08/01/22 14:00 Old Mancunians B Team 5 - 2
Rochdale St. Clements B Team
L 27/11/21 14:00 Chaddertonians A 6 - 3
Rochdale St. Clements B Team
L 20/11/21 14:00 Rochdale St. Clements B Team 6 - 2
Old Mancunians B Team
L 13/11/21 14:00 Jogabola Futsal Reserves 3 - 5
Rochdale St. Clements B Team
L 30/10/21 14:30 Radcliffe Boys Reserves 8 - 1
Rochdale St. Clements B Team
L 23/10/21 14:30 Rochdale St. Clements B Team 0 - 7
Chaddertonians A
L 16/10/21 14:30 Lymm AFC Third 6 - 1
Rochdale St. Clements B Team
L 09/10/21 14:30 Rochdale St. Clements B Team 4 - 4
Jogabola Futsal Reserves
L 02/10/21 14:30 Blackburn Eagles JFC Sat LAL 2nd Team 3 - 1
Rochdale St. Clements B Team
L 18/09/21 14:30 Old Rivingtonians Sports Club Open Age R 5 - 3
Rochdale St. Clements B Team
L 11/09/21 14:30 Rochdale St. Clements B Team 2 - 6
Radcliffe Boys Reserves

Upcoming Fixtures

All Fixtures

There are currently no fixtures to show

There's currently no player statistics to display

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 2 0 0 2 5 11 L L

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: Burton Park #2

Rochdale St. Clements B Team

2 - 6

Radcliffe Boys Reserves

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: Old Rivingtonians Sports Club Open Age R

Old Rivingtonians Sports Club Open Age R

5 - 3

Rochdale St. Clements B Team

Oct 5 0 1 4 7 28 L D L L L

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: Blackburn Eagles JFC Sat LAL 2nd Team

Blackburn Eagles JFC Sat LAL 2nd Team

3 - 1

Rochdale St. Clements B Team

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: Burton Park #2

Rochdale St. Clements B Team

4 - 4

Jogabola Futsal Reserves

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: SANDY LANE RECREATION GROUND

Lymm AFC Third

6 - 1

Rochdale St. Clements B Team

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: Burton Park #2

Rochdale St. Clements B Team

0 - 7

Chaddertonians A

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: Radcliffe Boys Reserves

Radcliffe Boys Reserves

8 - 1

Rochdale St. Clements B Team

Nov 3 2 0 1 14 11 W W L

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: Jogabola Futsal Reserves

Jogabola Futsal Reserves

3 - 5

Rochdale St. Clements B Team

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: Burton Park #2

Rochdale St. Clements B Team

6 - 2

Old Mancunians B Team

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: Hopwood Hall College

Chaddertonians A

6 - 3

Rochdale St. Clements B Team

Jan 4 2 0 2 13 11 L L W W

Sat 08 Jan 22

Venue: Manchester University - Wythenshawe

Old Mancunians B Team

5 - 2

Rochdale St. Clements B Team

Sat 15 Jan 22

Venue: Burton Park #2

Rochdale St. Clements B Team

0 - 3

Lymm AFC Third

Sat 22 Jan 22

Venue: King George V Playing Fields #2

Radcliffe Town AFC A Team

3 - 5

Rochdale St. Clements B Team

Sat 29 Jan 22

Venue: Burton Park #2

Rochdale St. Clements B Team

6 - 0

Bury G.S.O.B. A Team

Feb 2 1 0 1 5 6 L W

Sat 12 Feb 22

Venue: Horwich R.M.I. A

Horwich R.M.I. A

4 - 2

Rochdale St. Clements B Team

Sat 26 Feb 22

Venue: Burton Park #2

Rochdale St. Clements B Team

3 - 2

Blackburn Eagles JFC Sat LAL 2nd Team

Apr 4 1 0 3 3 3 L W L L

Wed 06 Apr 22

Venue: Burton Park #2

Rochdale St. Clements B Team

2 - 3

Radcliffe Town AFC A Team

Sat 09 Apr 22

Venue: Burton Park #2

Rochdale St. Clements B Team

1 - 0

Old Rivingtonians Sports Club Open Age R

Sat 23 Apr 22

Venue: Firgrove Playing Fields #1

Saddleworth 3Ds FC Reserves

H - W

Rochdale St. Clements B Team

Sat 30 Apr 22

Venue: Buckley Wells #2

Bury G.S.O.B. A Team

H - W

Rochdale St. Clements B Team

May 2 1 0 1 4 6 L W

Tue 03 May 22

Venue: Burton Park #2

Rochdale St. Clements B Team

1 - 5

Horwich R.M.I. A

Sat 07 May 22

Venue: Burton Park #2

Rochdale St. Clements B Team

3 - 1

Saddleworth 3Ds FC Reserves

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 11 5 1 5 28 33 W L W W L W L W

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: Burton Park #2

Rochdale St. Clements B Team

2 - 6

Radcliffe Boys Reserves

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: Burton Park #2

Rochdale St. Clements B Team

4 - 4

Jogabola Futsal Reserves

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: Burton Park #2

Rochdale St. Clements B Team

0 - 7

Chaddertonians A

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: Burton Park #2

Rochdale St. Clements B Team

6 - 2

Old Mancunians B Team

Sat 15 Jan 22

Venue: Burton Park #2

Rochdale St. Clements B Team

0 - 3

Lymm AFC Third

Sat 29 Jan 22

Venue: Burton Park #2

Rochdale St. Clements B Team

6 - 0

Bury G.S.O.B. A Team

Sat 26 Feb 22

Venue: Burton Park #2

Rochdale St. Clements B Team

3 - 2

Blackburn Eagles JFC Sat LAL 2nd Team

Wed 06 Apr 22

Venue: Burton Park #2

Rochdale St. Clements B Team

2 - 3

Radcliffe Town AFC A Team

Sat 09 Apr 22

Venue: Burton Park #2

Rochdale St. Clements B Team

1 - 0

Old Rivingtonians Sports Club Open Age R

Tue 03 May 22

Venue: Burton Park #2

Rochdale St. Clements B Team

1 - 5

Horwich R.M.I. A

Sat 07 May 22

Venue: Burton Park #2

Rochdale St. Clements B Team

3 - 1

Saddleworth 3Ds FC Reserves

Away 11 2 0 9 23 43 L W L L W L L L

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: Old Rivingtonians Sports Club Open Age R

Old Rivingtonians Sports Club Open Age R

5 - 3

Rochdale St. Clements B Team

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: Blackburn Eagles JFC Sat LAL 2nd Team

Blackburn Eagles JFC Sat LAL 2nd Team

3 - 1

Rochdale St. Clements B Team

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: SANDY LANE RECREATION GROUND

Lymm AFC Third

6 - 1

Rochdale St. Clements B Team

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: Radcliffe Boys Reserves

Radcliffe Boys Reserves

8 - 1

Rochdale St. Clements B Team

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: Jogabola Futsal Reserves

Jogabola Futsal Reserves

3 - 5

Rochdale St. Clements B Team

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: Hopwood Hall College

Chaddertonians A

6 - 3

Rochdale St. Clements B Team

Sat 08 Jan 22

Venue: Manchester University - Wythenshawe

Old Mancunians B Team

5 - 2

Rochdale St. Clements B Team

Sat 22 Jan 22

Venue: King George V Playing Fields #2

Radcliffe Town AFC A Team

3 - 5

Rochdale St. Clements B Team

Sat 12 Feb 22

Venue: Horwich R.M.I. A

Horwich R.M.I. A

4 - 2

Rochdale St. Clements B Team

Sat 23 Apr 22

Venue: Firgrove Playing Fields #1

Saddleworth 3Ds FC Reserves

H - W

Rochdale St. Clements B Team

Sat 30 Apr 22

Venue: Buckley Wells #2

Bury G.S.O.B. A Team

H - W

Rochdale St. Clements B Team

Overall 22 7 1 14 51 76 L W L W L L L W

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: Burton Park #2

Rochdale St. Clements B Team

2 - 6

Radcliffe Boys Reserves

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: Old Rivingtonians Sports Club Open Age R

Old Rivingtonians Sports Club Open Age R

5 - 3

Rochdale St. Clements B Team

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: Blackburn Eagles JFC Sat LAL 2nd Team

Blackburn Eagles JFC Sat LAL 2nd Team

3 - 1

Rochdale St. Clements B Team

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: Burton Park #2

Rochdale St. Clements B Team

4 - 4

Jogabola Futsal Reserves

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: SANDY LANE RECREATION GROUND

Lymm AFC Third

6 - 1

Rochdale St. Clements B Team

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: Burton Park #2

Rochdale St. Clements B Team

0 - 7

Chaddertonians A

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: Radcliffe Boys Reserves

Radcliffe Boys Reserves

8 - 1

Rochdale St. Clements B Team

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: Jogabola Futsal Reserves

Jogabola Futsal Reserves

3 - 5

Rochdale St. Clements B Team

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: Burton Park #2

Rochdale St. Clements B Team

6 - 2

Old Mancunians B Team

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: Hopwood Hall College

Chaddertonians A

6 - 3

Rochdale St. Clements B Team

Sat 08 Jan 22

Venue: Manchester University - Wythenshawe

Old Mancunians B Team

5 - 2

Rochdale St. Clements B Team

Sat 15 Jan 22

Venue: Burton Park #2

Rochdale St. Clements B Team

0 - 3

Lymm AFC Third

Sat 22 Jan 22

Venue: King George V Playing Fields #2

Radcliffe Town AFC A Team

3 - 5

Rochdale St. Clements B Team

Sat 29 Jan 22

Venue: Burton Park #2

Rochdale St. Clements B Team

6 - 0

Bury G.S.O.B. A Team

Sat 12 Feb 22

Venue: Horwich R.M.I. A

Horwich R.M.I. A

4 - 2

Rochdale St. Clements B Team

Sat 26 Feb 22

Venue: Burton Park #2

Rochdale St. Clements B Team

3 - 2

Blackburn Eagles JFC Sat LAL 2nd Team

Wed 06 Apr 22

Venue: Burton Park #2

Rochdale St. Clements B Team

2 - 3

Radcliffe Town AFC A Team

Sat 09 Apr 22

Venue: Burton Park #2

Rochdale St. Clements B Team

1 - 0

Old Rivingtonians Sports Club Open Age R

Sat 23 Apr 22

Venue: Firgrove Playing Fields #1

Saddleworth 3Ds FC Reserves

H - W

Rochdale St. Clements B Team

Sat 30 Apr 22

Venue: Buckley Wells #2

Bury G.S.O.B. A Team

H - W

Rochdale St. Clements B Team

Tue 03 May 22

Venue: Burton Park #2

Rochdale St. Clements B Team

1 - 5

Horwich R.M.I. A

Sat 07 May 22

Venue: Burton Park #2

Rochdale St. Clements B Team

3 - 1

Saddleworth 3Ds FC Reserves

Players

Harry Adderley

Umair Ahmad

Natanael Andre

Sohaib Arkam

Jackson King Asukulu

Fabio Azevedo

Kyle Barker

Joseph Beal

Tom Beal

Michael Beardsley

Olarewaju Bello Bello

Frank Bennett

Oliver Bonynge

Ryan Booth

Scott Brierley

Tim Buckley

Ellis Bull

Alan Cass

Alessandro Castro

Michael Cattermole

Ben Cawley

Ben Chapman

Simon Chapman

Ryan Clayton

Sam Clayton

CHRISTOPHER CLIFFE

Curtis Close

Alpha Conde

Andrew Crawford

Ben Crompton

Anthony Curran

Adam Daniels

Ben Davies

Callum Davies

Harrison Davies

Mackenzie Davies

Marc Davies

Liam Dawson

Ralph De Assuncao

Sajudino De Gama

Sam Drennan

louis drogan

Jack Duffy

Dylan Edwards

Jake Edwards

Jacob Evans

James Fletcher

Peter Foster

George Genesis

Ignacio Giampaoli

Danny Goodier

Jack Gough

Luke Grant

Greg Guest

Tom Hamilton

Raza Hassan

Tom Hemmings

Simon Hobson

Jack Holden

Luke Holmes

Kian Houghton

Sam Huszar

Iain Irving

Conor Jackson

Matthew Jackson

Sam Johnson

Jordan Jones

Criss Kaengele

Kabwende Katembe

Johnny Kelly

Michael Kelly

Lee Kershaw

Matthew Knowles

Sam Lack

Lewis Lamb

Morgan Lang

Joseph Law

Corey Lewis

RHYS LEWIS

Samuel Lomax

Mike Lonergan

Rafael Lourenco

Sene Mane

Davidson Maquengo

Taf Mbondia

Scott McCready

cameron mcghee

Scott McLoughlin

Dhanay Mehta

Stuart Mercer

Brad Miles

Ross Miles

Ndiaye Mohamed

Harry Moore

James Moore

Levi Morris

Leon Mullineux

Casey Musgrave

Joseph Nacca

Stephen Nairn

Youssou Ndiaye

Diego Ndofusu

Leo Nuttal

Jude Nwabunike

Kenny O'Brien

Efeturi Okiokpa

Ben Parker

Daniel Parker

Roman Pawasker-Hudson

Lester Peters

Daniel Plumpton

Cameron Pomroy

Dylan Poscha

Reece Rangeley

Alex Reynolds

Anthony Reynolds

Callum Rigg

Darren Riley

Simon Riley

James Rothwell

Edvanio Santos

Dimitrios Trevor Sarakinis

Jack Sawyer

Adam Shelley

Paul Shepherd

Jamie Shiels

Mason Shoel

Ben Shore

Evan Simpson

Oliver Simpson

Matthew Stott

Michael Stott

Jacob Thomas

Jason Tighe

Thomas Tobias

Dominic Toft

Liam Tomany

Jack Torr

aaron turner

Matthew Whitehead

Joe Wilcocks

Lewis Wild

Sam Wilkinson

Thomas Wilson