Saddleworth 3Ds FC Reserves

Saddleworth 3Ds FC Reserves

Latest Results

All Results

Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team
L 07/05/22 14:30 Rochdale St. Clements B Team 3 - 1
Saddleworth 3Ds FC Reserves
L 26/04/22 18:30 Old Rivingtonians Sports Club Open Age R H - W
Saddleworth 3Ds FC Reserves Home Walkover
L 23/04/22 14:30 Saddleworth 3Ds FC Reserves H - W
Rochdale St. Clements B Team Home Walkover
L 12/04/22 18:30 Chaddertonians A 2 - 2
Saddleworth 3Ds FC Reserves
L 09/04/22 14:30 Radcliffe Boys Reserves 3 - 1
Saddleworth 3Ds FC Reserves
L 06/04/22 18:30 Saddleworth 3Ds FC Reserves 2 - 8
Old Mancunians B Team
L 02/04/22 14:30 Radcliffe Town AFC A Team 4 - 1
Saddleworth 3Ds FC Reserves
L 26/03/22 14:30 Saddleworth 3Ds FC Reserves 3 - 2
Old Rivingtonians Sports Club Open Age R
L 19/03/22 14:30 Saddleworth 3Ds FC Reserves 0 - 0
Radcliffe Town AFC A Team
L 29/01/22 14:00 Lymm AFC Third 2 - 1
Saddleworth 3Ds FC Reserves
L 22/01/22 14:00 Saddleworth 3Ds FC Reserves 2 - 3
Horwich R.M.I. A
L 15/01/22 14:00 Saddleworth 3Ds FC Reserves 2 - 1
Jogabola Futsal Reserves
L 13/11/21 14:00 Saddleworth 3Ds FC Reserves 4 - 5
Bury G.S.O.B. A Team
L 06/11/21 14:00 Saddleworth 3Ds FC Reserves 1 - 6
Radcliffe Boys Reserves
L 23/10/21 14:30 Bury G.S.O.B. A Team 0 - 7
Saddleworth 3Ds FC Reserves
L 16/10/21 14:30 Saddleworth 3Ds FC Reserves 1 - 6
Blackburn Eagles JFC Sat LAL 2nd Team
L 09/10/21 14:30 Old Mancunians B Team 3 - 1
Saddleworth 3Ds FC Reserves
L 02/10/21 14:30 Jogabola Futsal Reserves 6 - 2
Saddleworth 3Ds FC Reserves
L 25/09/21 14:30 Saddleworth 3Ds FC Reserves 0 - 4
Lymm AFC Third
L 18/09/21 14:30 Saddleworth 3Ds FC Reserves 3 - 0
Chaddertonians A
L 11/09/21 14:30 Horwich R.M.I. A 7 - 0
Saddleworth 3Ds FC Reserves
L 04/09/21 14:30 Blackburn Eagles JFC Sat LAL 2nd Team 3 - 1
Saddleworth 3Ds FC Reserves

Upcoming Fixtures

All Fixtures

There are currently no fixtures to show

There's currently no player statistics to display

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 4 1 0 3 4 14 L L W L

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: Blackburn Eagles JFC Sat LAL 2nd Team

Blackburn Eagles JFC Sat LAL 2nd Team

3 - 1

Saddleworth 3Ds FC Reserves

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: Horwich R.M.I. A

Horwich R.M.I. A

7 - 0

Saddleworth 3Ds FC Reserves

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: Firgrove Playing Fields #1

Saddleworth 3Ds FC Reserves

3 - 0

Chaddertonians A

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Firgrove Playing Fields #1

Saddleworth 3Ds FC Reserves

0 - 4

Lymm AFC Third

Oct 4 1 0 3 11 15 L L L W

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: Jogabola Futsal Reserves

Jogabola Futsal Reserves

6 - 2

Saddleworth 3Ds FC Reserves

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: Manchester University - Wythenshawe

Old Mancunians B Team

3 - 1

Saddleworth 3Ds FC Reserves

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: Firgrove Playing Fields #1

Saddleworth 3Ds FC Reserves

1 - 6

Blackburn Eagles JFC Sat LAL 2nd Team

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: Buckley Wells #2

Bury G.S.O.B. A Team

0 - 7

Saddleworth 3Ds FC Reserves

Nov 2 0 0 2 5 11 L L

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: Firgrove Playing Fields #1

Saddleworth 3Ds FC Reserves

1 - 6

Radcliffe Boys Reserves

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: Firgrove Playing Fields #1

Saddleworth 3Ds FC Reserves

4 - 5

Bury G.S.O.B. A Team

Jan 3 1 0 2 5 6 W L L

Sat 15 Jan 22

Venue: Firgrove Playing Fields #1

Saddleworth 3Ds FC Reserves

2 - 1

Jogabola Futsal Reserves

Sat 22 Jan 22

Venue: Firgrove Playing Fields #1

Saddleworth 3Ds FC Reserves

2 - 3

Horwich R.M.I. A

Sat 29 Jan 22

Venue: SANDY LANE RECREATION GROUND

Lymm AFC Third

2 - 1

Saddleworth 3Ds FC Reserves

Mar 2 1 1 0 3 2 D W

Sat 19 Mar 22

Venue: Firgrove Playing Fields #1

Saddleworth 3Ds FC Reserves

0 - 0

Radcliffe Town AFC A Team

Sat 26 Mar 22

Venue: Firgrove Playing Fields #1

Saddleworth 3Ds FC Reserves

3 - 2

Old Rivingtonians Sports Club Open Age R

Apr 6 1 1 4 6 17 L L L D W L

Sat 02 Apr 22

Venue: King George V Playing Fields #2

Radcliffe Town AFC A Team

4 - 1

Saddleworth 3Ds FC Reserves

Wed 06 Apr 22

Venue: Firgrove Playing Fields #1

Saddleworth 3Ds FC Reserves

2 - 8

Old Mancunians B Team

Sat 09 Apr 22

Venue: Radcliffe Boys Reserves

Radcliffe Boys Reserves

3 - 1

Saddleworth 3Ds FC Reserves

Tue 12 Apr 22

Venue: Hopwood Hall College

Chaddertonians A

2 - 2

Saddleworth 3Ds FC Reserves

Sat 23 Apr 22

Venue: Firgrove Playing Fields #1

Saddleworth 3Ds FC Reserves

H - W

Rochdale St. Clements B Team

Tue 26 Apr 22

Venue: Old Rivingtonians Sports Club Open Age R

Old Rivingtonians Sports Club Open Age R

H - W

Saddleworth 3Ds FC Reserves

May 1 0 0 1 1 3 L

Sat 07 May 22

Venue: Burton Park #2

Rochdale St. Clements B Team

3 - 1

Saddleworth 3Ds FC Reserves

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 11 4 1 6 18 35 L L W L D W L W

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: Firgrove Playing Fields #1

Saddleworth 3Ds FC Reserves

3 - 0

Chaddertonians A

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Firgrove Playing Fields #1

Saddleworth 3Ds FC Reserves

0 - 4

Lymm AFC Third

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: Firgrove Playing Fields #1

Saddleworth 3Ds FC Reserves

1 - 6

Blackburn Eagles JFC Sat LAL 2nd Team

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: Firgrove Playing Fields #1

Saddleworth 3Ds FC Reserves

1 - 6

Radcliffe Boys Reserves

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: Firgrove Playing Fields #1

Saddleworth 3Ds FC Reserves

4 - 5

Bury G.S.O.B. A Team

Sat 15 Jan 22

Venue: Firgrove Playing Fields #1

Saddleworth 3Ds FC Reserves

2 - 1

Jogabola Futsal Reserves

Sat 22 Jan 22

Venue: Firgrove Playing Fields #1

Saddleworth 3Ds FC Reserves

2 - 3

Horwich R.M.I. A

Sat 19 Mar 22

Venue: Firgrove Playing Fields #1

Saddleworth 3Ds FC Reserves

0 - 0

Radcliffe Town AFC A Team

Sat 26 Mar 22

Venue: Firgrove Playing Fields #1

Saddleworth 3Ds FC Reserves

3 - 2

Old Rivingtonians Sports Club Open Age R

Wed 06 Apr 22

Venue: Firgrove Playing Fields #1

Saddleworth 3Ds FC Reserves

2 - 8

Old Mancunians B Team

Sat 23 Apr 22

Venue: Firgrove Playing Fields #1

Saddleworth 3Ds FC Reserves

H - W

Rochdale St. Clements B Team

Away 11 1 1 9 17 33 L W L L L D L L

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: Blackburn Eagles JFC Sat LAL 2nd Team

Blackburn Eagles JFC Sat LAL 2nd Team

3 - 1

Saddleworth 3Ds FC Reserves

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: Horwich R.M.I. A

Horwich R.M.I. A

7 - 0

Saddleworth 3Ds FC Reserves

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: Jogabola Futsal Reserves

Jogabola Futsal Reserves

6 - 2

Saddleworth 3Ds FC Reserves

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: Manchester University - Wythenshawe

Old Mancunians B Team

3 - 1

Saddleworth 3Ds FC Reserves

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: Buckley Wells #2

Bury G.S.O.B. A Team

0 - 7

Saddleworth 3Ds FC Reserves

Sat 29 Jan 22

Venue: SANDY LANE RECREATION GROUND

Lymm AFC Third

2 - 1

Saddleworth 3Ds FC Reserves

Sat 02 Apr 22

Venue: King George V Playing Fields #2

Radcliffe Town AFC A Team

4 - 1

Saddleworth 3Ds FC Reserves

Sat 09 Apr 22

Venue: Radcliffe Boys Reserves

Radcliffe Boys Reserves

3 - 1

Saddleworth 3Ds FC Reserves

Tue 12 Apr 22

Venue: Hopwood Hall College

Chaddertonians A

2 - 2

Saddleworth 3Ds FC Reserves

Tue 26 Apr 22

Venue: Old Rivingtonians Sports Club Open Age R

Old Rivingtonians Sports Club Open Age R

H - W

Saddleworth 3Ds FC Reserves

Sat 07 May 22

Venue: Burton Park #2

Rochdale St. Clements B Team

3 - 1

Saddleworth 3Ds FC Reserves

Overall 22 5 2 15 35 68 W L L L D W L L

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: Blackburn Eagles JFC Sat LAL 2nd Team

Blackburn Eagles JFC Sat LAL 2nd Team

3 - 1

Saddleworth 3Ds FC Reserves

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: Horwich R.M.I. A

Horwich R.M.I. A

7 - 0

Saddleworth 3Ds FC Reserves

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: Firgrove Playing Fields #1

Saddleworth 3Ds FC Reserves

3 - 0

Chaddertonians A

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Firgrove Playing Fields #1

Saddleworth 3Ds FC Reserves

0 - 4

Lymm AFC Third

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: Jogabola Futsal Reserves

Jogabola Futsal Reserves

6 - 2

Saddleworth 3Ds FC Reserves

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: Manchester University - Wythenshawe

Old Mancunians B Team

3 - 1

Saddleworth 3Ds FC Reserves

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: Firgrove Playing Fields #1

Saddleworth 3Ds FC Reserves

1 - 6

Blackburn Eagles JFC Sat LAL 2nd Team

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: Buckley Wells #2

Bury G.S.O.B. A Team

0 - 7

Saddleworth 3Ds FC Reserves

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: Firgrove Playing Fields #1

Saddleworth 3Ds FC Reserves

1 - 6

Radcliffe Boys Reserves

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: Firgrove Playing Fields #1

Saddleworth 3Ds FC Reserves

4 - 5

Bury G.S.O.B. A Team

Sat 15 Jan 22

Venue: Firgrove Playing Fields #1

Saddleworth 3Ds FC Reserves

2 - 1

Jogabola Futsal Reserves

Sat 22 Jan 22

Venue: Firgrove Playing Fields #1

Saddleworth 3Ds FC Reserves

2 - 3

Horwich R.M.I. A

Sat 29 Jan 22

Venue: SANDY LANE RECREATION GROUND

Lymm AFC Third

2 - 1

Saddleworth 3Ds FC Reserves

Sat 19 Mar 22

Venue: Firgrove Playing Fields #1

Saddleworth 3Ds FC Reserves

0 - 0

Radcliffe Town AFC A Team

Sat 26 Mar 22

Venue: Firgrove Playing Fields #1

Saddleworth 3Ds FC Reserves

3 - 2

Old Rivingtonians Sports Club Open Age R

Sat 02 Apr 22

Venue: King George V Playing Fields #2

Radcliffe Town AFC A Team

4 - 1

Saddleworth 3Ds FC Reserves

Wed 06 Apr 22

Venue: Firgrove Playing Fields #1

Saddleworth 3Ds FC Reserves

2 - 8

Old Mancunians B Team

Sat 09 Apr 22

Venue: Radcliffe Boys Reserves

Radcliffe Boys Reserves

3 - 1

Saddleworth 3Ds FC Reserves

Tue 12 Apr 22

Venue: Hopwood Hall College

Chaddertonians A

2 - 2

Saddleworth 3Ds FC Reserves

Sat 23 Apr 22

Venue: Firgrove Playing Fields #1

Saddleworth 3Ds FC Reserves

H - W

Rochdale St. Clements B Team

Tue 26 Apr 22

Venue: Old Rivingtonians Sports Club Open Age R

Old Rivingtonians Sports Club Open Age R

H - W

Saddleworth 3Ds FC Reserves

Sat 07 May 22

Venue: Burton Park #2

Rochdale St. Clements B Team

3 - 1

Saddleworth 3Ds FC Reserves

Players

Mason Aspin

Kieran Atkinson

Zak Barton

Kris Baughan

Harry Beevor

Liam Bennett

Jac Billington

Declan Bradbury

Joseph Broome

Callum Brown

Reece Brzozowski

Archie Burke

Gavin Burke

Colban Collier-Hyde

Sam Connell

Aaron Conneran

Stuart Cramer

Adam Cuff

Ricki Delbridge

Robert Evans

Ethan Fallon

Jordan Fish

Guy Fitzpatrick

Dale Garbutt

Brian Gilmour

Ben Godfrey

Oliver Griffiths

Michael Guttridge

Tom Halliwell

Charlie Hartley

Brad Hopkins

Brett Hopkins

Chris Hurst

Matthew Johnson

Daniel Laithwaite

Daniel Langhorn

Isaac Langhorn

Gary Lewis

Daniel McGroarty

Lewis Melia-Hulme

Kyle Moore

Oscar Newton

Jamie Pollinger

Jordan Royales

Sam Scott

Jacob Shaw-Langhorn

Joseph Sowden

william sowden

Max Thompson

Ethan Warburton

Lee Waterworth

Ben Webb

Connor Whittam

Jake Wildbore

Simon Wolde-Michael

Thomas Wood

Nick Wyatt