Ifield Albion II

Ifield Albion II

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Own Goal Conceded Captain Player Of Match
1 Bailey, Ryan 1 1
2 Barker, James 1 1
3 Barton, Daryl 3 1 1 2
4 Barton, Dylan 1 1
5 Bennett, Ross 1 2 1
6 Busbridge, Michael 11 7 11
7 Cannons, Daniel 3 1 2
8 Castle, Ryan 4 1 2 2
9 Clay, Jack 4 3 1 3 1
10 Cox, Kieran 10 1 1 9 1 1
11 Day, Hayden 1 1
12 DOWNIE, DREW 4 2 2
13 Edwards, Luke 1 1
14 Forrest, Bailey 3 1 1 1 2
15 Gomes, Patricio 1 1
16 higgins, Matthew 9 3 9
17 Humphrey, Gavin 1 1
18 Lambert, Mark 7 2 1 5
19 Leicester, Max 12 1 12
20 leonard, adam 9 4 7 2
21 Matthews, James 9 4 9
22 McColl, Darryl 2 2
23 Melbourne, Conor 11 9 11
24 Nicholson, Mark 9 9 6
25 Putland, Dan 3 3
26 Ryan, Stephen 10 7 8 2
27 Skinner, Jack 7 3 6 1 3
28 Southall, Dominic 12 2 12
29 Start, Martin 12 12
30 Sumpter, Thomas 4 1 2 2
31 thomas, louis 8 1 6 1 2
32 Toyne, Gavin 1 1
33 Webber, Jack 2 1 1
34 Welch, Ethan 1
35 Whetstone, Terry 1 1
36 White, Ollie 2 2
37 Williams, James 1 1

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 3 1 1 1 3 3 W L D

Sat 03 Sep 22

Venue: COURT LODGE PLAYING FIELDS #1

Horley A.F.C. II

1 - 2

Ifield Albion II

Sat 17 Sep 22

Venue: MAIDENBOWER DRIVE

Crawley & Maidenbower Panthers

1 - 0

Ifield Albion II

Sat 24 Sep 22

Venue: CHERRY LANE PLAYING FIELD (LANGLEY GREEN) #2

Ifield Albion II

1 - 1

Reigate Priory B

Oct 5 4 0 1 25 7 W W W W L

Sat 01 Oct 22

Venue: THREE BRIDGES PLAYING FIELD

Crawley United II

2 - 6

Ifield Albion II

Sat 08 Oct 22

Venue: CHERRY LANE PLAYING FIELD (LANGLEY GREEN) #3

Ifield Albion II

9 - 0

Pound Hill Thunder

Sat 15 Oct 22

Venue: CHERRY LANE PLAYING FIELD (LANGLEY GREEN) #6

Ifield Albion II

5 - 1

Newick II

Sat 22 Oct 22

Venue: CHERRY LANE PLAYING FIELD (LANGLEY GREEN) #2

Pound Hill Thunder

0 - 4

Ifield Albion II

Sat 29 Oct 22

Venue: CHERRY LANE PLAYING FIELD (LANGLEY GREEN) #3

Ifield Albion II

1 - 4

Crawley & Maidenbower Panthers

Nov 2 1 1 0 9 4 W D

Sat 12 Nov 22

Venue: CHERRY LANE PLAYING FIELD (LANGLEY GREEN) #2

Ifield Albion II

7 - 2

Gatwick United

Sat 26 Nov 22

Venue: REIGATE SCHOOL 4g

Reigate Priory B

2 - 2

Ifield Albion II

Dec 1 1 0 0 7 0 W

Sat 03 Dec 22

Venue: CHERRY LANE PLAYING FIELD (LANGLEY GREEN) #3

Ifield Albion II

7 - 0

Crawley Phoenix

Jan 2 1 0 1 5 6 L W

Sat 07 Jan 23

Venue: CARRINGTON SCHOOL 3G

Royal Earlswood II

4 - 0

Ifield Albion II

Sat 28 Jan 23

Venue: CHERRY LANE PLAYING FIELD (LANGLEY GREEN) #6

Ifield Albion II

5 - 2

Horsham Crusaders IV

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 7 5 1 1 35 10 D W W L W W W

Sat 24 Sep 22

Venue: CHERRY LANE PLAYING FIELD (LANGLEY GREEN) #2

Ifield Albion II

1 - 1

Reigate Priory B

Sat 08 Oct 22

Venue: CHERRY LANE PLAYING FIELD (LANGLEY GREEN) #3

Ifield Albion II

9 - 0

Pound Hill Thunder

Sat 15 Oct 22

Venue: CHERRY LANE PLAYING FIELD (LANGLEY GREEN) #6

Ifield Albion II

5 - 1

Newick II

Sat 29 Oct 22

Venue: CHERRY LANE PLAYING FIELD (LANGLEY GREEN) #3

Ifield Albion II

1 - 4

Crawley & Maidenbower Panthers

Sat 12 Nov 22

Venue: CHERRY LANE PLAYING FIELD (LANGLEY GREEN) #2

Ifield Albion II

7 - 2

Gatwick United

Sat 03 Dec 22

Venue: CHERRY LANE PLAYING FIELD (LANGLEY GREEN) #3

Ifield Albion II

7 - 0

Crawley Phoenix

Sat 28 Jan 23

Venue: CHERRY LANE PLAYING FIELD (LANGLEY GREEN) #6

Ifield Albion II

5 - 2

Horsham Crusaders IV

Away 6 3 1 2 14 10 W L W W D L

Sat 03 Sep 22

Venue: COURT LODGE PLAYING FIELDS #1

Horley A.F.C. II

1 - 2

Ifield Albion II

Sat 17 Sep 22

Venue: MAIDENBOWER DRIVE

Crawley & Maidenbower Panthers

1 - 0

Ifield Albion II

Sat 01 Oct 22

Venue: THREE BRIDGES PLAYING FIELD

Crawley United II

2 - 6

Ifield Albion II

Sat 22 Oct 22

Venue: CHERRY LANE PLAYING FIELD (LANGLEY GREEN) #2

Pound Hill Thunder

0 - 4

Ifield Albion II

Sat 26 Nov 22

Venue: REIGATE SCHOOL 4g

Reigate Priory B

2 - 2

Ifield Albion II

Sat 07 Jan 23

Venue: CARRINGTON SCHOOL 3G

Royal Earlswood II

4 - 0

Ifield Albion II

Overall 13 8 2 3 49 20 W W L W D W L W

Sat 03 Sep 22

Venue: COURT LODGE PLAYING FIELDS #1

Horley A.F.C. II

1 - 2

Ifield Albion II

Sat 17 Sep 22

Venue: MAIDENBOWER DRIVE

Crawley & Maidenbower Panthers

1 - 0

Ifield Albion II

Sat 24 Sep 22

Venue: CHERRY LANE PLAYING FIELD (LANGLEY GREEN) #2

Ifield Albion II

1 - 1

Reigate Priory B

Sat 01 Oct 22

Venue: THREE BRIDGES PLAYING FIELD

Crawley United II

2 - 6

Ifield Albion II

Sat 08 Oct 22

Venue: CHERRY LANE PLAYING FIELD (LANGLEY GREEN) #3

Ifield Albion II

9 - 0

Pound Hill Thunder

Sat 15 Oct 22

Venue: CHERRY LANE PLAYING FIELD (LANGLEY GREEN) #6

Ifield Albion II

5 - 1

Newick II

Sat 22 Oct 22

Venue: CHERRY LANE PLAYING FIELD (LANGLEY GREEN) #2

Pound Hill Thunder

0 - 4

Ifield Albion II

Sat 29 Oct 22

Venue: CHERRY LANE PLAYING FIELD (LANGLEY GREEN) #3

Ifield Albion II

1 - 4

Crawley & Maidenbower Panthers

Sat 12 Nov 22

Venue: CHERRY LANE PLAYING FIELD (LANGLEY GREEN) #2

Ifield Albion II

7 - 2

Gatwick United

Sat 26 Nov 22

Venue: REIGATE SCHOOL 4g

Reigate Priory B

2 - 2

Ifield Albion II

Sat 03 Dec 22

Venue: CHERRY LANE PLAYING FIELD (LANGLEY GREEN) #3

Ifield Albion II

7 - 0

Crawley Phoenix

Sat 07 Jan 23

Venue: CARRINGTON SCHOOL 3G

Royal Earlswood II

4 - 0

Ifield Albion II

Sat 28 Jan 23

Venue: CHERRY LANE PLAYING FIELD (LANGLEY GREEN) #6

Ifield Albion II

5 - 2

Horsham Crusaders IV

Players

Ryan Bailey

James Barker

Daryl Barton

Dylan Barton

Ross Bennett

Chris Brown

Michael Busbridge

Daniel Cannons

Ryan Castle

Jack Clay

Kieran Cox

Hayden Day

Callam Dent

Luke Edwards

Bailey Forrest

Patricio Gomes

Ashley Harding

Matthew higgins

Archie Hugheswest

Gavin Humphrey

mafugi kujabi sowe

Mark Lambert

Max Leicester

adam leonard

Leon Madgwick-Reid

James Matthews

Darryl McColl

Conor Melbourne

Mark Nicholson

Ricki O'Brien

Dan Putland

Stephen Ryan

Jack Skinner

Conor Smith

Dominic Southall

Martin Start

Thomas Sumpter

louis thomas

Gavin Toyne

Frank Vincent

Jack Webber

Ethan Welch

Terry Whetstone

Ollie White

Sam Whyton

James Williams