Reigate Priory B

Reigate Priory B

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Own Goal Conceded Captain Player Of Match
1 alleway, leo 1 1 1
2 Alloway, Lucas 2 1 1 1
3 Barnes, Campbell 6 1 3 1 3
4 Caffyn, Jack 1 1 1
5 Charsley, Luke 7 1 1 2 2 1 5
6 Coomber, Paul 1 1
7 Corcoran, George 1 1
8 Curtis, Paul 1 1
9 dabin, kieran 4 2 2
10 Deans, Robert 1 1
11 Dias, Cristiano 10 1 9 1 1 1 1
12 Dias, Fabio 7 7 1
13 elliott, jack 9 4 4 5
14 Glynne-Jones, Sam 1 1
15 Hall, Louis 6 1 2 3 4
16 Hayter, Paul 8 1 7 2 1 4
17 Hills, Sam 5 4 1 1 4 2 1
18 Howie, alasdair 1 1 1
19 Hutchinson, William 11 11
20 Johnson, Jamie 2 1 1
21 jones, stuart 3 3 2
22 Joyles, Harry 7 2 7 1
23 Magee-Wood, Charlie 3 1 1 3
24 Maiden, Thomas 1 1 1 1
25 Morley, David 1 1
26 Murray Smith, James 5 1 1 5 1
27 Murray, Lee 5 1 1 5 1
28 Nelson, Bradley 10 5 2 10 2
29 O'Connor, Jude 7 5 7 1
30 Parsons, Sidney 6 5 1 1
31 Phillips, Nathan 10 7 1 3
32 Phillipson, Jack 1 1
33 Rand, Daniel 1 1
34 Rossi, Matt 2 2
35 Sheppard, Andrew 8 3 5 1 2 3
36 Smith, Luke 8 8
37 Soares, Filipe 1 1
38 Waller, James 8 3 5 1 2 3
39 Watson, Benjamin 2 3 2 1
40 Web, Matthew 1 1 1
41 Westwood, Daniel 5 5

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 3 2 1 0 2 1 W W D

Sat 03 Sep 22

Venue: COURT LODGE PLAYING FIELDS #2

Gatwick United

A - W

Reigate Priory B

Sat 17 Sep 22

Venue: REIGATE SCHOOL 4g

Reigate Priory B

1 - 0

Brockham II

Sat 24 Sep 22

Venue: CHERRY LANE PLAYING FIELD (LANGLEY GREEN) #2

Ifield Albion II

1 - 1

Reigate Priory B

Oct 5 3 1 1 15 12 W D W L W

Sat 01 Oct 22

Venue: POUND HILL, GRATTONS

Pound Hill Thunder

2 - 3

Reigate Priory B

Sat 08 Oct 22

Venue: REIGATE SCHOOL 4g

Reigate Priory B

2 - 2

Royal Earlswood II

Sat 15 Oct 22

Venue: REIGATE SCHOOL 4g

Reigate Priory B

4 - 1

Crawley United II

Sat 22 Oct 22

Venue: MAIDENBOWER DRIVE

Crawley & Maidenbower Panthers

6 - 2

Reigate Priory B

Sat 29 Oct 22

Venue: REIGATE SCHOOL 4g

Reigate Priory B

4 - 1

Horsham Crusaders IV

Nov 2 1 1 0 15 2 W D

Sat 12 Nov 22

Venue: REIGATE SCHOOL 4g

Reigate Priory B

13 - 0

Crawley Phoenix

Sat 26 Nov 22

Venue: REIGATE SCHOOL 4g

Reigate Priory B

2 - 2

Ifield Albion II

Dec 1 0 0 1 1 4 L

Sat 03 Dec 22

Venue: HAZELWICK SCHOOL #3

DCK II

4 - 1

Reigate Priory B

Jan 1 0 0 1 0 6 L

Sat 28 Jan 23

Venue: MAIDENBOWER DRIVE

Crawley & Maidenbower Panthers

6 - 0

Reigate Priory B

Feb 1 1 0 0 2 1 W

Sat 04 Feb 23

Venue: COURT LODGE PLAYING FIELDS #2

Horley A.F.C. II

1 - 2

Reigate Priory B

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 6 4 2 0 26 6 W D W W W D

Sat 17 Sep 22

Venue: REIGATE SCHOOL 4g

Reigate Priory B

1 - 0

Brockham II

Sat 08 Oct 22

Venue: REIGATE SCHOOL 4g

Reigate Priory B

2 - 2

Royal Earlswood II

Sat 15 Oct 22

Venue: REIGATE SCHOOL 4g

Reigate Priory B

4 - 1

Crawley United II

Sat 29 Oct 22

Venue: REIGATE SCHOOL 4g

Reigate Priory B

4 - 1

Horsham Crusaders IV

Sat 12 Nov 22

Venue: REIGATE SCHOOL 4g

Reigate Priory B

13 - 0

Crawley Phoenix

Sat 26 Nov 22

Venue: REIGATE SCHOOL 4g

Reigate Priory B

2 - 2

Ifield Albion II

Away 7 3 1 3 9 20 W D W L L L W

Sat 03 Sep 22

Venue: COURT LODGE PLAYING FIELDS #2

Gatwick United

A - W

Reigate Priory B

Sat 24 Sep 22

Venue: CHERRY LANE PLAYING FIELD (LANGLEY GREEN) #2

Ifield Albion II

1 - 1

Reigate Priory B

Sat 01 Oct 22

Venue: POUND HILL, GRATTONS

Pound Hill Thunder

2 - 3

Reigate Priory B

Sat 22 Oct 22

Venue: MAIDENBOWER DRIVE

Crawley & Maidenbower Panthers

6 - 2

Reigate Priory B

Sat 03 Dec 22

Venue: HAZELWICK SCHOOL #3

DCK II

4 - 1

Reigate Priory B

Sat 28 Jan 23

Venue: MAIDENBOWER DRIVE

Crawley & Maidenbower Panthers

6 - 0

Reigate Priory B

Sat 04 Feb 23

Venue: COURT LODGE PLAYING FIELDS #2

Horley A.F.C. II

1 - 2

Reigate Priory B

Overall 13 7 3 3 35 26 W L W W D L L W

Sat 03 Sep 22

Venue: COURT LODGE PLAYING FIELDS #2

Gatwick United

A - W

Reigate Priory B

Sat 17 Sep 22

Venue: REIGATE SCHOOL 4g

Reigate Priory B

1 - 0

Brockham II

Sat 24 Sep 22

Venue: CHERRY LANE PLAYING FIELD (LANGLEY GREEN) #2

Ifield Albion II

1 - 1

Reigate Priory B

Sat 01 Oct 22

Venue: POUND HILL, GRATTONS

Pound Hill Thunder

2 - 3

Reigate Priory B

Sat 08 Oct 22

Venue: REIGATE SCHOOL 4g

Reigate Priory B

2 - 2

Royal Earlswood II

Sat 15 Oct 22

Venue: REIGATE SCHOOL 4g

Reigate Priory B

4 - 1

Crawley United II

Sat 22 Oct 22

Venue: MAIDENBOWER DRIVE

Crawley & Maidenbower Panthers

6 - 2

Reigate Priory B

Sat 29 Oct 22

Venue: REIGATE SCHOOL 4g

Reigate Priory B

4 - 1

Horsham Crusaders IV

Sat 12 Nov 22

Venue: REIGATE SCHOOL 4g

Reigate Priory B

13 - 0

Crawley Phoenix

Sat 26 Nov 22

Venue: REIGATE SCHOOL 4g

Reigate Priory B

2 - 2

Ifield Albion II

Sat 03 Dec 22

Venue: HAZELWICK SCHOOL #3

DCK II

4 - 1

Reigate Priory B

Sat 28 Jan 23

Venue: MAIDENBOWER DRIVE

Crawley & Maidenbower Panthers

6 - 0

Reigate Priory B

Sat 04 Feb 23

Venue: COURT LODGE PLAYING FIELDS #2

Horley A.F.C. II

1 - 2

Reigate Priory B

Players

leo alleway

Lucas Alloway

thomas ayliffe

Ryan Balcombe

Campbell Barnes

Luke Bartholomew

Marcus Best-Osborne

Alex Bicknell

Max Bicknell

Max Blackford

Arron Blackwood

james bolton

Sam Boughton

Michael Bradley

Rocco Braun

Josh Bull

Jack Caffyn

Matt Carter

Charlie Case-Green

Noah Chant

Zachary Chant

Joseph Charles

Luke Charsley

James Clink

Christopher Comben

Paul Coomber

George Corcoran

Jack cotterell

Paul Curtis

kieran dabin

Tom Davies

Tristan Davies

Ricky De Abreu

Robert Deans

Joshua Dear

Kieran Dennehy

Cristiano Dias

Fabio Dias

Harry Eaton

Joseph Elbishlawi

Matthew Eldridge

jack elliott

Adam Endsleigh

Liam Fidler

arun field

seb flint

Darren Fox

Charlie Gauntlett

Sam Glynne-Jones

joe gregory

Sameer Gurung

Louis Hall

Mark Halsey

Connor Harknett

Tom Hayden

Paul Hayter

Sam Hills

Ryan Hodkinson

Tom Holloway

alasdair Howie

Cappa Hughes

William Hutchinson

callum johnson

Jamie Johnson

Scott Johnson

stuart jones

Harry Joyles

nathan killick

Matthew King

James Leask

Nigel Lomas

James Long

Sam Luard

Ryan LUNN

Charlie Magee-Wood

Thomas Maiden

Samuele Matata

David McLaughlin

Todd McMullan

James Miller

William Moffatt

Oliver Mooney

David Morley

Lee Murray

James Murray Smith

Bradley Nelson

Henry O'Connor

Jude O'Connor

Shane O'keeffe

Christian Parsons

Sidney Parsons

Nathan Phillips

Jack Phillipson

Daniel Rand

Phil Riley

Ollie Rose

Matt Rossi

Ripley Salgueiro

Javi Serrano

David Shaw

Andrew Sheppard

Declan Smith

Luke Smith

Benjamin Smythe

Filipe Soares

Joao Soares

Harrison Spicer

Jacob Terry

Kane Thomas-Mason

Dilan Tunstall

Michael Walker

James Waller

Callum Walmsley

Nick Walsh

Benjamin Watson

liam watts

Matthew Web

Daniel Westwood

jacob wield

Harry Wilkinson

joshua wille

Ben Williams

Blake williams

Harvey Wood

James Wood

Tyler Wright

Dale Wyatt