Romania Basildon (S) First

Romania Basildon (S) First

Upcoming Fixtures

All Fixtures

Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team Venue
PREM 04/12/22 10:30 Steeple View Town (S) First VS Romania Basildon (S) First BASILDON SPORT AND LEISURE CLUB
PREM 11/12/22 12:30 Romania Basildon (S) First VS Steeple View Town (S) First BASILDON UNITED (THE HO HO STADIUM)

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Own Goal Conceded Captain Player Of Match Performance Rating
1 Albu, Sorin 1 1
2 Banu, Iulica 6 4 4 6 2
3 Bogos, Victor 6 6
4 Buruiana, Andrian 6 1 6
5 Chiriac, Theodor Codru 6 6
6 Costea, Bogdan Florin 6 6
7 Darabant, Adrian 1 1
8 Donco, Mirceamihai 4 4
9 Dudau, Cosmin 6 6
10 Fistos, Adelin 5 4 1
11 Ichim, Norris 5 5
12 jerep, constantin 1 1
13 Marin, Valentin Nicusor 5 1 4
14 ostrovan, daniel 1 1
15 Patru, Radu Andrei 3 1 2
16 Patru, Remus 4 3 1
17 radu, marius valentin 6 3 3
18 Rafiroiu, Marian-Petrut 6 2 4
19 Taban, George 3 1 1 2 1
20 Ungurean, Constantin Silviu 6 10 10 4 2 1
21 Zlatan, Sorin 1 1

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 1 0 0 1 0 2 L

Sun 18 Sep 22

Venue: BASILDON UNITED (THE HO HO STADIUM)

Romania Basildon (S) First

0 - 2

Mayne (S) First

Oct 4 3 0 1 14 8 L W W W

Sun 09 Oct 22

Venue: Woodside Park #1

Benfleet Sunday First

4 - 2

Romania Basildon (S) First

Sun 16 Oct 22

Venue: BASILDON UNITED (THE HO HO STADIUM)

Romania Basildon (S) First

3 - 0

Frypa Hall (S) First

Sun 23 Oct 22

Venue: Woodside Park #1

Benfleet Sunday First

2 - 4

Romania Basildon (S) First

Sun 30 Oct 22

Venue: BASILDON UNITED (THE HO HO STADIUM)

Romania Basildon (S) First

5 - 2

Thundersley Rovers First

Nov 1 1 0 0 1 0 W

Sun 20 Nov 22

Venue: THE LEN FORGE CENTRE 3

Southend Collegians Sunday

0 - 1

Romania Basildon (S) First

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 3 2 0 1 8 4 L W W

Sun 18 Sep 22

Venue: BASILDON UNITED (THE HO HO STADIUM)

Romania Basildon (S) First

0 - 2

Mayne (S) First

Sun 16 Oct 22

Venue: BASILDON UNITED (THE HO HO STADIUM)

Romania Basildon (S) First

3 - 0

Frypa Hall (S) First

Sun 30 Oct 22

Venue: BASILDON UNITED (THE HO HO STADIUM)

Romania Basildon (S) First

5 - 2

Thundersley Rovers First

Away 3 2 0 1 7 6 L W W

Sun 09 Oct 22

Venue: Woodside Park #1

Benfleet Sunday First

4 - 2

Romania Basildon (S) First

Sun 23 Oct 22

Venue: Woodside Park #1

Benfleet Sunday First

2 - 4

Romania Basildon (S) First

Sun 20 Nov 22

Venue: THE LEN FORGE CENTRE 3

Southend Collegians Sunday

0 - 1

Romania Basildon (S) First

Overall 6 4 0 2 15 10 L L W W W W

Sun 18 Sep 22

Venue: BASILDON UNITED (THE HO HO STADIUM)

Romania Basildon (S) First

0 - 2

Mayne (S) First

Sun 09 Oct 22

Venue: Woodside Park #1

Benfleet Sunday First

4 - 2

Romania Basildon (S) First

Sun 16 Oct 22

Venue: BASILDON UNITED (THE HO HO STADIUM)

Romania Basildon (S) First

3 - 0

Frypa Hall (S) First

Sun 23 Oct 22

Venue: Woodside Park #1

Benfleet Sunday First

2 - 4

Romania Basildon (S) First

Sun 30 Oct 22

Venue: BASILDON UNITED (THE HO HO STADIUM)

Romania Basildon (S) First

5 - 2

Thundersley Rovers First

Sun 20 Nov 22

Venue: THE LEN FORGE CENTRE 3

Southend Collegians Sunday

0 - 1

Romania Basildon (S) First

Players

Sorin Albu

Vasilica Beny Balan

Iulica Banu

Victor Bogos

Andrian Buruiana

robert chiriac

Theodor Codru Chiriac

Bogdan Florin Costea

Adrian Darabant

Marian Cristinel Dinu

Mirceamihai Donco

Cosmin Dudau

Adelin Fistos

Vincent Follea

Norris Ichim

constantin jerep

Valentin Nicusor Marin

Eric Negraru

daniel ostrovan

Radu Andrei Patru

Remus Patru

marius valentin radu

Marian-Petrut Rafiroiu

George Taban

Florin Trif

Constantin Silviu Ungurean

Sorin Zlatan